U.S.A.
Indiana
Lake County
Crown Crown Point
Parker, Alta Katherine  b. 4 May 1881, d. 1961
Crown Point
DeWitt, John Edward  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 1 May 1945
Einsle, Peter  b. 15 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jul 1940
Norton, Roxanna  b. 1831, d. 1882
Parker, Bessie Leona  b. 2 Nov 1872, d. 17 Oct 1945
Parker, Stella Adell  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 12 Jan 1960
Snyder, Alfred Matthew  b. 28 Jul 1856, d. 26 Dec 1937
Snyder, Dennis George  b. 16 Aug 1858, d. 27 Nov 1881
Snyder, Diantha Alvereta 'Alice'  b. 4 Feb 1855, d. 17 May 1921
Snyder, Oliver 'Roy' Leroy  b. 11 Feb 1858, d. 17 Mar 1924
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Gary
Timberlake, Millie Delores  b. 27 Oct 1933, d. 27 Oct 1933
Hammond
Baldwin, Alta Irene  b. 17 Oct 1902
Baldwin, Anna Geneva  b. 21 Dec 1906
Baldwin, Arthur Paul  b. 7 Oct 1895
Baldwin, Jessie Margaret  b. 31 May 1897
Baldwin, Leona Izetta  b. 22 Aug 1900
Baldwin, Milton Clarence  b. 27 Oct 1893
Baldwin, Milton Collins  b. 6 Jan 1864, d. 13 Apr 1909
Barnett, Muriel A.  b. 1909, d. 1997
Carnahan, Effie  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 28 May 1933
Davis, Georgia I.  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. Nov 1979
DeWitt, Homar Edward  b. 22 Jun 1894, d. 5 Jan 1946
Einsle, Walter William  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 5 Jan 1989
Hartlerode, Gerald Rolland  b. 11 Mar 1898, d. 11 Jan 1932
Norton, Doris Maybelle  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 Feb 1972
Norton, Edwin Arthur  b. 14 Apr 1874, d. 5 Jun 1960
Norton, H. Oliver  b. 10 Jul 1910, d. 6 May 1981
Norton, Harold Harry  b. 13 Sep 1880, d. 15 Jan 1915
Norton, Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1878, d. 1958
Norton, John Russell  b. 1908, d. 28 Mar 1912
Norton, Kenneth Devearl  b. 1914, d. 1968
Norton, Lois Marguerite  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 23 Dec 1939
Norton, Mary  b. 26 Aug 1912, d. Dec 1982
Norton, Oliver  b. 15 Apr 1841, d. 13 Feb 1918
Parker, Hyman  b. c 1795, d. c 1869
Parker, Hymen  b. 15 Mar 1841, d. 22 Mar 1914
Parker, Millie Belle  b. 19 Aug 1876, d. 6 Nov 1969
Parker, Stella Adell  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 12 Jan 1960
Timberlake, Emma 'Pearl' Pearl  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 15 May 1985
Timberlake, Hazel Adell  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 14 Apr 1928
Timberlake, John , Sr.  b. 27 Feb 1872, d. 14 Feb 1943
Timberlake, Walter Edward Sr.  b. 15 Dec 1896, d. 8 Feb 1980
Waldron, Charmaine  b. b 10 Apr 1939, d. 10 Apr 1939
White, Ann Elizabeth 'Eliza'  b. 8 Jan 1841, d. 23 Nov 1929
St John Township
Norton, Kenneth Devearl  b. 1914, d. 1968
Madison
Simpson, William Howard  b. 1839, d. 22 Aug 1888
Madison County
Elwood
Hancock, Cynthia  b. 16 Jun 1809, d. c 1892
Jackson
Stelting, Mary Ann  b. 28 Mar 1841, d. 1922
Stelting, Serena Salinda  b. 19 Dec 1840, d. 1875
Marion County
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Riener, Virginia  d. 1930
Indianapolis
Delung, Garnet Leona  b. 3 Mar 1904
Riener, Virginia  d. 1930
Trent, William Sherman 'Shake'  b. 31 Jan 1895, d. 25 Oct 1958
Indianapoplis
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Montgomery County
New Ross
Conner, Valla Willora  d. Mar 1952
Long, Darol Levere  b. 24 Jun 1919
Long, James 'Otis' Otis  b. 10 Jun 1883, d. 1960
Long, Wilbert Newell  b. 27 Mar 1909, d. 13 Feb 1974
New Carlyle
Orange County
Cates, William Bloomer  b. 8 Dec 1852, d. 5 Apr 1938
Parke County
Ghormley, Francis Marion  b. 12 Oct 1849, d. 10 Dec 1930
Ghormley, James  b. 29 Sep 1772, d. 11 Dec 1850
Ghormley, James  b. 10 Mar 1825, d. 1 Oct 1882
Laverty, Margaret  b. c 1800
Stewart, Julia Ann  b. 29 Jan 1830, d. 9 Jun 1899
Roachdale
Stewart, Julia Ann  b. 29 Jan 1830, d. 9 Jun 1899
Porter County
Norton, Melvin  b. 18 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1887
Hageman
Norton, Melvin  b. 18 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1887
Parker, Marrilla Almira  b. c 1841, d. 27 Apr 1889
Puddletown
Bennett, Charles  b. 1888, d. 1959
Ripley County
Blair, John James  b. 1 Jan 1854, d. 11 Oct 1909
Roachdale
Strickler, Margaret Alexander  b. c 1853, d. c 1946
Shelby County
Morris, John 'Bud' Derrikson  b. 1848, d. 4 Jan 1908
Switzerland County
Humphrey, Martin Henry  b. 5 Sep 1872, d. 21 Dec 1934
Tipton County
Tipton
Reeder, John Baltimore  b. 5 Jan 1853, d. Sep 1927
Vermillion County
Nevada
Reeder, Flora Nellie  b. 13 Nov 1877, d. 29 Jan 1953
Vigo County
Terra Haute
Burbige, Ethel  b. 22 Dec 1889, d. 24 Nov 1953
Mullen, Opal Wayna  b. 19 May 1911, d. 5 Dec 1944
Turner, Charles Dudley  d. 1955
Vincennes
Lamansky, Kenneth Woodrow  b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 1 Aug 1973
Virgo County
Terre Haute
Delung, Stephen Kyle  b. 27 Feb 1948, d. 27 Jul 1971
Johnson, Nancy Joan  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 27 Jul 1971
Wanye County
Osborn, Cynthia  b. 30 Sep 1814, d. 11 Jul 1851
Sigerfoos, Abraham R.  b. 22 Jul 1811, d. 6 Oct 1880
Wayne County
Richmond
Reeder, John Baltimore  b. 5 Jan 1853, d. Sep 1927
Ricketts, Martha  b. 6 Sep 1856, d. 19 Jul 1896
White County
Mary  b. c 1823, d. 1901
Phegley, Thomas  b. c 1838
Phegly, Leo  b. 1811
Idaville
Carnahan, Effie  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 28 May 1933
Iowa
Gwennie  b. 1860, d. 11 Jan 1941
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 13 Apr 1928
Christensen, Thomas  b. c 1910
Clay, Russell W.  b. 27 Jan 1896
Coffey, Thomas (Rev.)  b. 1855, d. Jul 1930
Corey, Audrey  b. c 1906
Corey, Carl  b. c 1914
Corey, Clayton Robert  b. Oct 1892
Corey, Cleone A.  b. 17 Nov 1889
Corey, Howard  b. c 1904
Corey, Kathryn J.  b. 9 Dec 1905
Corey, Paul Byron  b. 12 Feb 1902
Corey, Thelma Minetta  b. 12 Feb 1899
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Cox, Richard C.  d. 6 Jan 1902
Cox, Solomon J.  b. 11 Apr 1855, d. 13 Aug 1914
Deal, Mary Ann  b. 27 Jun 1822, d. 3 Jan 1910
Degroote, Dorothy Katherine  b. 30 May 1921, d. 26 Jun 2009
Dehart, May  b. c 1884
Fleming, Ruth E.  b. Mar 1884
Gault, Grace G.  b. c 1896
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Hathaway, Lillie May  d. Nov 1950
Huestis, Frances Roena  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 1934
Kalisen, Dora  b. c 1887
Kerney, Nathan W.  b. 2 Apr 1877
Maddison, Thomas William , Sr.  b. 1866, d. Jun 1931
Mahoney, Alice Marie  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 2 Dec 2006
Marchbanks, Andrew Jackson  b. 1854
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. May 1860
Marchbanks, George W.  b. 16 Aug 1855, d. 2 Jan 1856
Marchbanks, Jesse  b. Oct 1869
Marchbanks, Matilda  b. 1858
Marchbanks, Nimrod  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1900
Marchbanks, Sarah A.  b. 1862
Morris, John 'Bud' Derrikson  b. 1848, d. 4 Jan 1908
Adams County
Corning
Peterson, Christian P.  b. 23 May 1853, d. 9 May 1939
Peterson, Mina Eldora  b. 24 Jun 1887, d. 10 Jul 1980
Spraghue, Ida May  b. 16 Aug 1867, d. 6 Jan 1957
Ames
Axelsen, Esther  b. 12 Oct 1902
Appanoose County
Centerville
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. 14 Apr 1851, d. 21 Nov 1939
Marchbanks, Josiah  b. 1800, d. c 1860
Auburn
Huestis, George Gordon  b. 17 Aug 1859, d. 12 Dec 1951
Huestis, Stephen Fulton  b. 28 Aug 1835, d. 5 May 1922
Lefurgey, Adah  b. 3 Jan 1834, d. 15 Feb 1919
Lefurgey, Charity Ann  b. 23 Nov 1831, d. 31 Oct 1911
Townsend, Richard M.  b. 11 Jul 1831, d. 24 Jul 1901
Black Hawk County
near Waterloo
Weaver, Ben Arthur  b. 20 Feb 1872, d. Sep 1938
Wesco, Lena Rosetta  b. 1 Aug 1882, d. 17 May 1948
Buchanan County
Goodwin, Thomas  b. c 1810, d. 24 Jul 1885
Calhoun County
Lake City
Corey, Arthur  b. c 1877
Corey, Audrey  b. c 1906
Corey, Carl  b. c 1914
Corey, Howard  b. c 1904
Dehart, May  b. c 1884
Clay County
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Dickens
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, Esther  b. Mar 1919
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Hines, Bertha F.  b. 1869
Kalisen, Dora  b. c 1887
near Langdon,
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Milton, Jessie
Corydon
Logue, Ruth Callie  b. 13 Apr 1893, d. 20 Mar 1963
Schurman, Grover Cleveland  b. 27 Mar 1886
Davis County
Bartlett, Jane  b. 1832
Marchbanks, Nimrod  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1900
Des Moines
Johnson, Sylvia K.  b. 16 Sep 1905
Linkletter, Charles Stewart (Rev.)  b. 20 Apr 1889, d. 16 Jul 1967
Dickenson County
Lakeville
Christensen, Thomas  b. c 1910
Glover, Esther  b. Mar 1919
Dickinson County
Lloyd
Glover, Esther  b. Mar 1919
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Kalisen, Dora  b. c 1887
Richland
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Hines, Bertha F.  b. 1869
Terril
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Dubuque County
Dyersville
Corey, Eltha Caroline  b. 12 Sep 1871
Dumont
Crossman, Phoebe  d. 6 May 1922
Gamble, Alexander  b. 25 Apr 1829, d. 31 Oct 1896
Fremont County
Blair, Anna Eliza  b. 9 Jul 1869, d. 14 Jul 1960
Ven Curtis, Abigail  b. 11 Oct 1836, d. 28 Oct 1911
Grandview
Lamansky, Dean Olin  b. 31 Oct 1923, d. Jun 1980
Lamansky, Edythe Harriet  b. 28 Oct 1916, d. 1 Apr 1976
Lamansky, Kenneth Woodrow  b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 1 Aug 1973
Lamansky, Lynn Roderick  b. 5 May 1911, d. May 1976
Lamansky, Myron Jerome  b. 6 Jun 1919, d. 21 Feb 1972
Grover
Freymuller, Joseph W.  b. 23 May 1878, d. 18 Mar 1947
Hamilton County
Iams, Catherine  b. 23 Jul 1833, d. 27 Mar 1918
Stratford
Ross, Dora Mable  b. 21 Dec 1877, d. Jun 1943
Webster City
Stafford, Norman  b. c 1828, d. 4 Jan 1891
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Harrison County
Garner, David  b. 1768, d. 3 Sep 1872
Wallace, Nellie Martha  b. 17 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1937
Weaver, Ben Arthur  b. 20 Feb 1872, d. Sep 1938
Logan
Mahoney, Amy  b. 20 Sep 1881, d. 13 Aug 1931
Mahoney, Elisha , Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1901, d. 18 Nov 1969
Mahoney, Merle Alonzo  b. 2 Nov 1918, d. 9 Aug 1983
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955
Wright, Jessie S.
Magnolia
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 13 Apr 1928
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Cox, Mary Ann  b. 13 Oct 1865, d. 27 Jun 1899
Cox, Richard C.  d. 6 Jan 1902
Cox, Solomon J.  b. 11 Apr 1855, d. 13 Aug 1914
Dague, Sarah Gertrude Giddings  b. 3 Jul 1886, d. 8 Apr 1959
Deal, Mary Ann  b. 27 Jun 1822, d. 3 Jan 1910
Dilley, Madison Russel  b. 20 Jul 1873, d. 1 Jul 1924
Durham, Jane  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 5 Apr 1910
Freymuller, Joseph W.  b. 23 May 1878, d. 18 Mar 1947
Geith, Elsie Marie  b. 11 Aug 1899
Hall, Harriet K.  b. 1 Feb 1859, d. 13 Jul 1909
Mahoney, Alfred Mitchell  b. 16 May 1895, d. 25 Dec 1951
Mahoney, Amy  b. 20 Sep 1881, d. 13 Aug 1931
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin Sr.  b. 20 Aug 1854, d. 16 Sep 1903
Mahoney, Delia Lillian  b. 11 Apr 1884, d. 26 Apr 1940
Mahoney, Elisha , Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1901, d. 18 Nov 1969
Mahoney, Elisha Sr.  b. 18 Oct 1860, d. 21 Jan 1919
Mahoney, Estella  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 Mar 1904
Mahoney, Ethel Beatrice  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 May 1957
Mahoney, Hirum Benjamin  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Jun 1952
Mahoney, Jeremiah  b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 24 Apr 1956
Mahoney, John 'Johnnie' Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1888, d. 17 Feb 1945
Mahoney, John Thomas  b. 4 Jul 1856, d. 30 Sep 1936
Mahoney, Margaret Ann  b. 12 May 1858, d. 13 Jan 1921
Mahoney, Martha Marie  b. 13 Jul 1900, d. 16 Aug 1976
Mahoney, Merle Alonzo  b. 2 Nov 1918, d. 9 Aug 1983
Mahoney, Nellie  b. 27 Dec 1885, d. 2 Apr 1968
Mahoney, Owen Vincent  b. 14 Aug 1897, d. 2 Dec 1970
Mahoney, Rachel  b. 23 Apr 1832, d. 30 Aug 1863
Mahoney, Robert Fry  b. 28 Nov 1882, d. 5 Feb 1945
Mahoney, Roy Frances  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 17 Sep 1945
Mahoney, Sarah Ellen  b. 2 Sep 1868, d. 6 Apr 1949
Mahoney, Stephen  b. 13 Feb 1809, d. 22 Feb 1888
Mahoney, Stephen Charles  b. 11 Mar 1881, d. 21 Jul 1961
Mahoney, William Steve , Sr.  b. 24 Nov 1879, d. 6 Aug 1952
Murphy, Dora Edna  b. 19 May 1891, d. 26 Nov 1931
Peterson, Carrie  b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 26 Oct 1967
Scarborough, Martha R.  b. 9 Aug 1864, d. 14 Mar 1904
Seeley, Austin  b. 15 Nov 1826, d. 10 Dec 1894
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955
Missouri Valley
Johnson, Kate Edna  b. 20 Nov 1887, d. 12 Dec 1954
Mahoney, Jeremiah  b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 24 Apr 1956
Mahoney, Nellie  b. 27 Dec 1885, d. 2 Apr 1968
Mondomin
Johnson, Kate Edna  b. 20 Nov 1887, d. 12 Dec 1954
Woodbine
Cox, Mary Ann  b. 13 Oct 1865, d. 27 Jun 1899
Seeley, Benjamin R.  b. 15 Jun 1888, d. 18 Jul 1889
Seeley, Frederick 'Guy' Guy  b. 9 Jan 1893, d. 24 Nov 1965
Seeley, Frederick Brice  b. 7 Sep 1859, d. 1 Nov 1944
Seeley, Issac Newton  b. 3 Sep 1890, d. 27 Dec 1890
Seeley, Mary Gertrude  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 15 Apr 1965
Seeley, Nellie A.  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 5 Aug 1892
Henry County
Mount Pleasant
Patton, Nancy  b. 11 Aug 1886
Humbolt County
Renwick
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Iowa County
Iowa City
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
North English
Delung, William LeRoy  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 2 Apr 2005
Jefferson County
Bonnett, Eva  b. 14 Aug 1889
Buck, David  b. 19 Nov 1829, d. 17 Feb 1903
Frazey, Valina Anna  b. 30 May 1857, d. 23 May 1929
Kaska, Gertrude Agnes  b. c 1891, d. 12 Dec 1920
Lamansky, Annie  b. 1 Sep 1886, d. b 1968
Lamansky, Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1881
Lamansky, Harry George  b. 11 Nov 1888, d. 15 Aug 1968
Lamansky, John  b. 2 Oct 1853, d. 4 Dec 1925
Lamansky, William Cleveland  b. 15 Dec 1884, d. 12 Nov 1969
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Whisler, Hiram  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 21 Feb 1935
Pleasant Plain
Lamansky, Frank  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 3 Apr 1947
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Johnson County
Clifton, Matilda Lee  b. 26 Jun 1883, d. 24 Dec 1970
DeLung, Charles Selby  b. 15 Apr 1913, d. 12 Feb 1976
Delung, Lula Grace  b. 17 Dec 1902, d. 12 Jun 1964
Delung, William Henderson  b. 17 Jul 1869, d. 26 May 1934
Iowa City
DeLung, Charles Selby  b. 15 Apr 1913, d. 12 Feb 1976
DeLung, Nancy Charlene  b. 30 Jan 1945, d. 7 Feb 2011
Dyer, Daniel Harris  b. 29 Jan 1797, d. 16 May 1870
Lamansky, Dean Olin  b. 31 Oct 1923, d. Jun 1980
Olin, Hazel Vivian  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 15 Nov 1953
Popham, Thelma Opal  b. 6 Jan 1915, d. 14 Mar 1988
Parnell
Popham, Thelma Opal  b. 6 Jan 1915, d. 14 Mar 1988
Kossuth County
Wesley
Agnes  b. 13 Apr 1837, d. 11 Oct 1906
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Clayton Robert  b. Oct 1892
Corey, Cleone A.  b. 17 Nov 1889
Corey, Clifford Myron  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 3 Jun 1975
Corey, Myron B.  b. 19 Mar 1829, d. 29 Oct 1896
Corey, Thelma Minetta  b. 12 Feb 1899
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
Reinholt, Carrie Sophia  b. 21 Dec 1864, d. 8 Feb 1939
Letts
Lamansky, Frank  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 3 Apr 1947
Olin, Hazel Vivian  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 15 Nov 1953
Linn County
Cedar Rapids
Delung, Howard Clinton  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. Feb 1980
Lamansky, Frank  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 3 Apr 1947
Prizler, Al  d. 1950
Marshall County
Marshalltown
Green, Thomas M.  b. 6 Jun 1900, d. 23 Oct 1986
Kerney, Nellie Cecil  b. 11 Dec 1899, d. 9 Feb 1976
State Center
Mahoney, Ethel Beatrice  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 May 1957
Melrose
Mills County
Malvern
Kerney, Nellie Cecil  b. 11 Dec 1899, d. 9 Feb 1976
Monona County
Onawa
Dilley, Madison Russel  b. 20 Jul 1873, d. 1 Jul 1924
Mahoney, Delia Lillian  b. 11 Apr 1884, d. 26 Apr 1940
Monroe County
Hocking
Cowell, Ethel Amelia  b. 28 Dec 1903, d. 10 Sep 1977
Mt. Vernon
Palo Alto County
Cylinder
Thompson, Russel  b. 30 Dec 1895, d. 1965
Pocahontas County
Fonda
Kearnes, Michael Emmet  b. 7 Oct 1885, d. 7 Aug 1965
Polk County
Des Moines
Bacon, Amada Charlotte  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 4 Jul 1896
Bacon, Noah Brockway  b. 19 Dec 1799, d. 29 May 1902
Prinz, James Bertram  b. 26 Sep 1884
Whisler, Darl Daniel  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Dec 1980
Whisler, Hiram  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 21 Feb 1935
Pottawattamie County
Kerney, Nathan W.  b. 2 Apr 1877
Kerney, Nellie Cecil  b. 11 Dec 1899, d. 9 Feb 1976
Worth, Gussie Belle  b. 22 Jun 1880
Carson
Hatch, Nellie M.  b. 1877
Kerney, Nathan W.  b. 2 Apr 1877
Council Bluffs
Barrowclough, Martha  b. 11 Apr 1828, d. 16 Aug 1900
Dague, Sarah Gertrude Giddings  b. 3 Jul 1886, d. 8 Apr 1959
Dilley, Madison Russel  b. 20 Jul 1873, d. 1 Jul 1924
Green, Thomas M.  b. 6 Jun 1900, d. 23 Oct 1986
Mahoney, Delia Lillian  b. 11 Apr 1884, d. 26 Apr 1940
Mahoney, Elisha Sr.  b. 18 Oct 1860, d. 21 Jan 1919
Mahoney, Hirum Smith  b. 27 Dec 1852, d. 22 Dec 1920
Mahoney, Margaret  b. 30 May 1811, d. 21 Feb 1850
Mahoney, Martha Marie  b. 13 Jul 1900, d. 16 Aug 1976
Mahoney, Stephen  b. 13 Feb 1809, d. 22 Feb 1888
Nelson, Guy Arthur  b. 22 Jul 1900, d. 4 Feb 1981
Peterson, Carrie  b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 26 Oct 1967
Council Buffs
Mahoney, Ethel Beatrice  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 May 1957
Wood, John William  b. 12 Mar 1901
Raserve
Armstrong, Herbert  b. 12 Feb 1869
Mahoney, Delia Lillian  b. 11 Apr 1884, d. 26 Apr 1940
Ringgold County
Whisler, Darl Daniel  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Dec 1980
Mount Ayr
Radcliffe, Ralph Loren  b. 31 Dec 1884, d. 22 Jan 1948
Tingley
Frazey, Valina Anna  b. 30 May 1857, d. 23 May 1929
Sac County
Fletcher
Parker, George Kenneth  b. 7 Aug 1883, d. 22 Mar 1963
Grant City
Snyder, Ray  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. 14 Aug 1887
Snyder, Roy D. 'Uncle Roy'  b. 22 Jan 1883, d. 14 Nov 1959
Sac City
Barney, May Viola  b. 8 Sep 1861, d. 22 Mar 1941
Mayo, Hannah May  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 10 Feb 1910
Norton, Roxanna  b. 1831, d. 1882
Parker, Henry Clay  b. 13 Sep 1844, d. 18 Sep 1925
Parker, Millie Belle  b. 19 Aug 1876, d. 6 Nov 1969
Snyder, Alfred Matthew  b. 28 Jul 1856, d. 26 Dec 1937
Snyder, Ray  b. 25 Dec 1886, d. 14 Aug 1887
Scooy County
Buffalo
Merenda, Amelia  b. 19 May 1883, d. 10 Dec 1969
Sioux City
Campbell, May Fern  b. 19 Aug 1892
Spencer
Doty, Leone Laverne  b. 29 Sep 1896
Taylor County
Bedford
Black, Minerva Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1852, d. 1950
Morris, John 'Bud' Derrikson  b. 1848, d. 4 Jan 1908
Union County
Buck, David  b. 19 Nov 1829, d. 17 Feb 1903
Buck, George  b. c 1858, d. 25 Jun 1927
Buck, George Frederick  b. c 1890
Buck, Jessie Alica  b. c 1886
Buck, John Arthur  b. 4 Jan 1885
Buck, Mabel Edna  b. c 1882
Salsberry, Agnes  b. c 1856, d. 17 Jan 1928
Wapello County
Agency City
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Ottumwa
Buck, Mary  b. 10 Dec 1858, d. 18 Aug 1928
Wappelo County
Bladensburg
Cochran, Artemus  b. c 1831
Whitmore, Polly  b. c 1835
Washington Count
Buck, George  b. c 1858, d. 25 Jun 1927
Buck, Mary  b. 10 Dec 1858, d. 18 Aug 1928
Lamansky, Earnest  b. 10 Jul 1916, d. 11 Feb 1979
Lamansky, William Cleveland  b. 15 Dec 1884, d. 12 Nov 1969
Washington County
Washington
Wesco, Lena Rosetta  b. 1 Aug 1882, d. 17 May 1948
Webster County
Rhyne, Edward  b. 21 Sep 1871, d. 1 Oct 1936
Fort Dodge
Neish, Jeanne  b. 15 Aug 1883, d. 14 Mar 1948
Neish, John Jackson  b. 12 Dec 1880, d. 27 May 1953
Neish, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1882, d. 12 Jan 1900
Winnebago County
Lake Mills
Evenson, Albert  b. 22 Apr 1878, d. 23 Sep 1937
Winterset
Ghormley, John Fletcher  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 21 Jan 1935
Woodburn
Neff, Fred Alfred  b. 6 Mar 1903
Woodbury County
Sargeant Bluuf
Simpson, Martha Jane  b. 4 Sep 1844, d. 7 Sep 1932
Sioux City
Coy, Benjamin Jesse  b. 22 Nov 1847
Coy, Frank Irving  b. 19 Oct 1879, d. 21 Sep 1963
Coy, Lola Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1902, d. 5 Mar 1956
Delung, Donald Edward  b. 8 Jun 1957
Jones, Vashti  b. 2 May 1855, d. 9 Jan 1934
Patterson, Leonard David  b. 12 Jun 1941, d. 6 Feb 1983
Taute, Luella Marguerite  b. 12 Nov 1907
Whisler, Darl Daniel  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. Dec 1980
Kansas
Cottle, Edwin Lounsbury  d. 16 May 1855
Heely, Frank  b. Apr 1877, d. 16 Nov 1947
Huestis, Frances Roena  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 1934
Johnson, David
Manly, George Newton  d. 1968
Phegley, Samuel  b. 1879
Pray, Julia  b. 27 Jun 1881, d. Jan 1974
Townsend, Benjamin F.  b. 6 Feb 1876
Townsend, Charles  b. 7 Mar 1871
Townsend, Harriet  b. 6 Oct 1873
Townsend, Henry  b. 17 Nov 1867, d. 16 Feb 1948
Townsend, Joseph  b. 7 Feb 1869
Trowsdale, Carrie  d. 5 Mar 1887
Wells, Oka Lee  b. 5 Sep 1886
Anderson County
Cottle, Nathaniel Francis  b. 10 May 1824, d. 14 Nov 1876
Arcadia
Marchbanks, Martin Theodore  b. 17 Jun 1871, d. 23 Nov 1945
Rae, Agnes Ann  b. 26 Sep 1877, d. 20 Oct 1943
Arvonia
Lewis, Henry  b. 26 Nov 1900