U.S.A.
Idaho
Ada County
Boise
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Foxworthy, Verl  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 19 Jan 1991
Adams County
Council
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
American Falls
Blackburn, Thomas Daniel  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 18 Jan 1955
Bannock County
Pocatello
Head, Rellis Bebe  b. 2 Sep 1931, d. 6 Jun 1949
Basalt
Taylor, Laura Elvira  b. 18 Dec 1881, d. 21 Apr 1917
Bingham County
Blackfoot
Blackburn, Terry Art  b. 4 May 1924, d. 22 Jan 1933
Grandview
Stelting, Herbert Willard  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 16 Feb 1988
Blackfoot
Blackburn, Oral Amanda  b. 29 Mar 1904
Delos Meacham, Vernon  b. 14 Oct 1935, d. 16 Oct 1935
Lewis, Weldon Adams  b. 29 Mar 1921, d. 11 Apr 1943
Meacham, Dennis Sidney  b. 5 Apr 1940, d. 24 Nov 1940
Seable, Paul Leonard Simovie  b. 25 Feb 1910
Tanner, Becky Lyn  b. 24 Sep 1963, d. 25 Sep 1963
Tanner, Max Meacham  b. 3 Feb 1959, d. 3 Feb 1959
Blaine County
Bellevue
Head, Rellis Bebe  b. 2 Sep 1931, d. 6 Jun 1949
Head, Worley N.  b. 24 Mar 1896, d. 5 Feb 1972
Bonner County
Sandpoint
Burns, Glen Arthur  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 5 Oct 1929
Bonneville County
Ucon
Maxfield, James Ambrose  b. 7 Feb 1873, d. 10 Sep 1960
Cassia County
Albion
Chatburn, Margaret  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 13 Jan 1921
Guiles, Florence  b. 28 Feb 1885, d. 27 Dec 1969
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin  b. 17 Jan 1885, d. 26 Dec 1975
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin Sr.  b. 20 Aug 1854, d. 16 Sep 1903
Mahoney, James Henry  b. 28 Mar 1838, d. 1 Dec 1897
Mahoney, James Henry  b. 25 Mar 1888, d. 15 Jun 1948
Mahoney, Mary  b. 27 Jan 1883, d. 3 Apr 1955
Mahoney, Stephen Charles  b. 11 Mar 1881, d. 21 Jul 1961
Neyman, Virgil Edgar  b. 10 Jan 1884, d. 27 Jan 1974
Burley
Maxfield, Asa Lewis  b. 25 Oct 1881, d. 19 Sep 1962
Rock Creek
Crockett, Lydia Permelia  b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 20 May 1954
Chesterfield
Delos Meacham, Joseph  b. 14 Mar 1905
Coeur d'Alene
Burns, Chester William  b. 4 Nov 1906, d. 7 Feb 1971
Burns, Gladys Marguerite  b. 13 Oct 1901
Burns, James Henry  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 29 May 1966
Burns, Laurellen Lucille  b. 26 Dec 1907
Hall, Maybelle May  b. 31 Mar 1886, d. 19 Dec 1950
Kacalek, Edward Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1899
Coltman
Maxfield, Joseph Smith  b. 13 Jan 1847, d. 28 Sep 1923
Smith, Joseph Rudolph  b. 21 Mar 1882, d. 28 Jul 1958
Fort Hall
Lewis, Weldon Adams  b. 29 Mar 1921, d. 11 Apr 1943
Hagerman
Collins, Martha  b. 20 Jun 1847, d. Feb 1901
Hayden Lake
Idaho County
Grangeville
Grunewald, William Homer  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 15 Apr 1945
Kooskia
Grunewald, Beulah Iris  b. 6 Aug 1908, d. 3 Dec 1975
Grunewald, Hazel Eileen  b. 17 Apr 1903, d. 19 Oct 1989
Grunewald, Waldo Barnette  b. 2 Jun 1901, d. 4 Jan 1984
Grunewald, William Arthur  b. 2 Jun 1874, d. 28 Dec 1944
Robinson, Catherine Craig  b. 15 Aug 1873, d. 25 Dec 1942
Idaho Falls
Atamanczyk, Robbin James  b. 14 Aug 1953, d. Aug 1953
Atamanczyk, Samuel  b. 30 Aug 1946, d. 30 Aug 1946
Turpin, Matilda Ann  b. 22 Jul 1853, d. 12 Sep 1935
Jerome County
Jerome
Crockett, Lydia Permelia  b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 20 May 1954
Kellogg
Murphy, Simone Marie  b. 11 Nov 1952, d. 27 Sep 1970
Kootenai County
Hayden Lake
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Rathdrum
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Latah County
Moscow
King, Ethel Leola  b. 17 May 1907, d. 4 Nov 1968
Minidoka County
Minidoka
Ennis, Raymond William  b. 13 Dec 1905
Rupert
Dunn, Thelma Elaine  b. 25 Dec 1908
Ennis, Edna Augusta  b. 30 Oct 1909, d. 10 May 1992
Ennis, Frederick Thomas  b. 10 Jun 1911, d. 5 Feb 1973
Ennis, Viola Minerva  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 9 Jun 1993
Ennis, William 'Will' Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 28 Apr 1966
Green, Clyde J.  b. 30 Jun 1905, d. 18 Apr 1970
Larson, Hattie Matilda  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 10 Aug 1966
Nampa
Hebner, William  d. 1930
Hibner, Edna
Kern, Abby Permilla  b. 11 Mar 1865, d. 13 Nov 1932
Nez Perce County
Lewiston
Dykeman, Donald  b. 21 May 1921, d. 15 Jul 1944
Dykeman, George Herman  b. 16 Jan 1879, d. 9 Sep 1955
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Nez Percr County
Lewiston
Dykeman, Marion  b. 23 Jul 1909
Schaeffler, Clyde  b. 10 Mar 1906
Oakley
Snyder, Doris Vilate  b. 16 Jul 1909
Pocatello
Blackburn, Dewey Earl  b. 3 Mar 1894
Gutting, Valine Ellen  b. 21 Nov 1893
Lea, September  b. 21 Sep 1961, d. 23 Sep 1961
Meacham, Joseph Boyd  b. 29 Apr 1945, d. 12 Dec 1958
Priest Lake
Burns, James Henry  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 29 May 1966
Rexburg
Maxfield, Eliza Ann  b. 24 Feb 1884, d. 9 Sep 1962
Rigby
Maxfield, John  b. 22 Mar 1879, d. 4 Feb 1960
Robin
Romriell, Leatha M.  b. 9 Feb 1910
Rupert
Maxfield, Robert Burns  b. 2 May 1871, d. 30 Jan 1956
Springfield
Blackburn, Geraldine  b. 5 Aug 1920, d. 9 Sep 1920
Blackburn, Terry Art  b. 4 May 1924, d. 22 Jan 1933
Seable, Paul Gerald  b. 6 Nov 1939, d. 24 Jul 1949
St. Anthony
Hibbert, Chris  b. 21 Oct 1952, d. 21 Oct 1952
Sugar City
Hansen, Hiett Maxfield  b. 29 Nov 1904, d. 19 Feb 1961
Hanson, Ferrel Rahbeck  b. 4 Apr 1907
Hanson, Odelia Pearl  b. 19 Mar 1905
Treasureton
Maxfield, Ellis Reed  b. 7 Dec 1901, d. 7 Jul 1970
Twin Falls County
Buhl
Borthwick, Alexander  b. c 1903
Borthwick, Beth E.  b. c 1907
Borthwick, Blanche  b. c 1909
Borthwick, Erma  b. c 1895
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
Green, Edith J.
Kimberly
Cheney, Helen Emily  b. 17 Oct 1906, d. 21 Oct 1976
Rock Creek
Crockett, Lydia Permelia  b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 20 May 1954
Dunks, James Monroe  b. 16 Sep 1879, d. 7 Apr 1947
Twin Falls
Green, Clyde J.  b. 30 Jun 1905, d. 18 Apr 1970
Pearson, Peter  b. 24 Sep 1877, d. 5 Oct 1965
Washington County
Indian Valley
Clifton, Ann  b. 9 Oct 1849, d. 22 Oct 1900
Weiser
Munk, John A.  b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 24 Jun 1959
Weston
Maxfield, Elsie Ann  b. 23 Sep 1898
Maxfield, Ruby May  b. 5 Dec 1896
Ilinois
Warren
Bennet, Viola  d. 1896
Illinois
Baker, Elva  b. c 1861
Caldwell, Elizabeth  b. 19 Dec 1845, d. 8 Oct 1929
Corey, Arthur  b. c 1877
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Mary  b. c 1879
Ducan, Vernice May  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Dec 1983
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Eells, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 1842, d. 1942
Fleming, Allen  b. Oct 1892
Fleming, Anna M.  b. Aug 1888
Fleming, Floyd  b. Dec 1898
Fleming, Mac. W.  b. May 1896
Fleming, Robert M.  b. Feb 1888
Fleming, William Benjamin  b. c 1860
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Hardgraves, Grace  b. 1882, d. 1979
Hetherington, Alec  b. c 1891
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Hines, Bertha F.  b. 1869
Humm, Gladys Mae  b. 1 Jan 1907
Larsh, J.
Marchbanks, Jane  b. 1835
Marchbanks, Martha  b. 1839
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 20 Jan 1837, d. 9 Jul 1922
Murphy, Margaret  b. c 1896
Norton, John Russell  b. 1908, d. 28 Mar 1912
Norton, Lulu Irene  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 13 Mar 1991
Pashall, Racheal 'Pascal'  b. 1809
Price, George Nicholas  b. 25 Dec 1792, d. 12 Mar 1875
Price, Johanna  b. 22 Jun 1800, d. 6 Apr 1888
Ross, Thomas Elbert  b. 24 Sep 1844, d. 7 Dec 1932
Adams County
Garner, Andrew Jackson  b. 9 May 1838, d. 21 Feb 1909
Alberton
Sparks, Bert William  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 20 May 1983
Belvedere County
Doolittle, Sarah Kate  b. 16 Jan 1854, d. 12 Oct 1925
Calhoun County
on parent's farm
Ruland, Lindley Emmet  b. 6 Mar 1855
Carrollton
Harris, Artemissa Ann  b. 3 Jan 1835, d. 3 Jun 1885
Champaign County
Champaign
Sparks, Bert William  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 20 May 1983
St. Joseph
Mullen, Opal Wayna  b. 19 May 1911, d. 5 Dec 1944
Urbana
Rasmussen, Ouili Wilhelm  b. 17 Oct 1883, d. 12 Feb 1967
Turner, Harry Alvin  b. 5 Nov 1910, d. 14 Oct 1985
Turner, Willard Earl  b. 22 Mar 1914
Chicago
Allen, Lloyd George  b. 4 Dec 1911, d. 19 Apr 1963
Carroll, Kenneth Mckinley  b. 7 Mar 1898
Doolittle, Sarah Kate  b. 16 Jan 1854, d. 12 Oct 1925
Durnell, Richard Earl  b. 11 Oct 1920, d. 25 Mar 1945
Hagerty, Paul Lincoln  b. 20 Jun 1896, d. 3 Dec 1961
Hagerty, Richard Philip  b. 27 Jan 1927, d. 23 Sep 1930
Hardy, Netta  b. 10 Nov 1890, d. 30 May 1970
Hibner, Wilber C.
Hunt, Mattie  b. 10 Sep 1848, d. 2 Oct 1939
Marengo, Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1875, d. 12 May 1912
McNeill, John Thomas  b. 28 Jul 1885, d. Feb 1975
Metcalfe, Sydney Wales  b. 4 Aug 1885
Morse, Charles  b. 13 Jul 1846, d. 8 Nov 1920
Muirhead, Robert  b. 1849, d. 6 Jun 1910
Rabe, Carrie  d. Aug 1967
Ramsay, Ellen Montgomery  b. 28 Aug 1858, d. 16 Jun 1928
Reid, Caroline Augusta  b. 9 Jan 1882, d. 7 Dec 1957
Schurman, Caleb Hiet  b. 22 Nov 1860, d. 27 Feb 1936
Schurman, Frances Adele  b. 29 Dec 1886
Schurman, Lila May  b. 4 Oct 1899
Schurman, Wenford  b. 14 Aug 1871, d. 16 Aug 1932
Schurman, Winnie Frances  b. 23 Feb 1898
Selke, Elsie  b. 1903, d. 1955
Simpson, Benjamin Franklin  b. 25 Oct 1854, d. 28 Jun 1894
Simpson, Donald Montgomery  b. 20 Jul 1849, d. 8 Dec 1921
Clark County
Casey
Baker, Bessie Lenore  b. 5 Feb 1879, d. 17 Nov 1970
Clay County
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Hines, Bertha F.  b. 1869
Cook County
Delung, Eugene William  b. 2 Jul 1903, d. 30 Mar 1972
Delung, Nellie Ruth  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 10 May 1943
Hetherington, John Todd  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 26 Dec 1936
Welsh, Jane Charteris  b. 1859, d. 16 Dec 1950
Blue Island
Norton, Doris Maybelle  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 Feb 1972
Tieman, Walter Roy  b. 3 Jan 1909, d. 6 Feb 1981
Calumet Park
Norton, Lorin A.  b. 2 Nov 1913, d. 14 Apr 1954
Norton, Lulu Irene  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 13 Mar 1991
Chicago
Baker, Bessie Lenore  b. 5 Feb 1879, d. 17 Nov 1970
Carson, Fred E.  b. 29 Nov 1892
Clark, John Patterson  b. 12 Jun 1875, d. 12 Jun 1961
Clark, Major Hooper  b. 5 Dec 1845, d. 15 May 1904
Contos, Evelyn Margaret  b. 30 Sep 1916, d. 5 Feb 1982
Coy, Frank Irving  b. 19 Oct 1879, d. 21 Sep 1963
Dodge, Mary Anne  b. 10 Apr 1855, d. 30 Dec 1919
Driskell, Henry  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. 3 Mar 1971
Driskell, Wesley Lee  b. 2 Aug 1922, d. 24 Apr 1995
Esperian, Charlotte  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 11 Nov 1990
Estabrooks, Fred  b. c 1910
Henry, Milton Owen  b. 2 May 1921, d. 12 Aug 1980
Hetherington, Alec Todd  b. 13 Jul 1890, d. 6 Jan 1939
Hetherington, Jean D.  b. 1896, d. 18 Aug 1956
Hetherington, John Todd  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 26 Dec 1936
Hetherington, Murray  b. 1859, d. 16 Dec 1950
Humann, Frank Leo  b. 5 Jul 1912, d. 15 May 1975
Kazian, George  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 27 Aug 1981
Kosney, Irene Dorothy  b. 26 Feb 1923
Leonard, Veronica Margaret  b. 7 Nov 1899, d. 15 Sep 1985
Mahoney, Jeremiah  b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 24 Apr 1956
Norton, Marian Elizabeth  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 26 May 1982
O'Neil, Daisy  b. 25 Feb 1889, d. May 1970
Reynolds, Melva  b. 13 Feb 1908
Sweaney, Eugene John 'Gene'  b. 6 Sep 1912, d. Feb 1976
Sweaney, William 'Will' James , Jr.  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 3 Nov 1987
Sweaney, William 'Will' James , Sr.  b. 13 Sep 1889, d. 4 Mar 1969
Timberlake, Emma 'Pearl' Pearl  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 15 May 1985
Timberlake, Hazel Adell  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 14 Apr 1928
Timberlake, Mabel  b. 2 Apr 1926, d. 8 Mar 1982
Timberlake, Pearl Louise  b. 17 Mar 1928, d. 27 Feb 1989
Timberlake, Samuel George  b. 14 May 1930, d. 28 Feb 1981
Timberlake, Walter Edward , Jr.  b. 25 Nov 1921, d. 17 Sep 1986
Timberlake, Walter Edward Sr.  b. 15 Dec 1896, d. 8 Feb 1980
Turner, Charles Dudley  d. 1955
Welsh, Jane Charteris  b. 1859, d. 16 Dec 1950
Dolton
Carnahan, Effie  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 28 May 1933
McGowan, James E. , Jr.  b. 19 Feb 1901, d. 10 Jan 1978
Norton, Doris Maybelle  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 Feb 1972
Norton, Edwin Arthur  b. 14 Apr 1874, d. 5 Jun 1960
Norton, Marian Elizabeth  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 26 May 1982
E. St. Louis
Norton, Marian Elizabeth  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 26 May 1982
Tieman, Walter Roy  b. 3 Jan 1909, d. 6 Feb 1981
Harvey
McGowan, James E. , Jr.  b. 19 Feb 1901, d. 10 Jan 1978
Norton, Laverne L.  b. a Apr 1901, d. c 1960
Oak Lawn
O'Neil, Daisy  b. 25 Feb 1889, d. May 1970
Oak Park
Davis, Ruth Estelle  b. 22 Oct 1891, d. 7 Mar 1963
Windsor Park
DeKalb County
Malta
Corey, Arthur  b. c 1877
Corey, George  b. 15 Mar 1852, d. 27 Jan 1922
Corey, Mary  b. c 1879
Palmer, Mary
Sandwich
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Hines, Bertha F.  b. 1869
Waterman
Worth, Harry Walker  b. 13 Jun 1882
Des Plaines
Heppner, Harry F.  b. 19 Apr 1905
Selke, Elsie  b. 1903, d. 1955
Dickinson County
Richland
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Hines, Bertha F.  b. 1869
Dupage County
Dupage
Shaw, Harold Francis  b. 17 Aug 1916, d. 29 Jan 1986
Wheaton
Timberlake, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 14 Oct 1929, d. 21 Oct 1988
Timberlake, John A.  b. 11 Dec 1933, d. 23 Jan 1995
Galena
Scheel, Elizabeth Sophia  b. 1 Mar 1872, d. 9 Aug 1943
Hancock County
Nauvoo
Hedrick, Elizabeth  b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 24 Dec 1840
Phippen, Ada Louisa  b. 2 Sep 1842, d. 29 Dec 1933
Henry County
Cambridge
Crangle, Fred Nelson  b. 2 Jan 1874, d. 7 Dec 1947
Iowa County
Campbell, Ralph Donald  b. 28 Sep 1906, d. 20 Aug 1995
Kane County
Aurora
Crook, Winifred Aarah  b. 22 Nov 1921, d. 13 Feb 1984
Mateas, Leo Francis  b. 24 Nov 1919, d. 5 Jan 1999
Mateas, Robert Leroy  b. 26 Jan 1945, d. 24 Dec 1964
Elgin
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
La Salle County
Leland
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Streator
Tyler, Stanley John  b. 18 Apr 1917, d. 1 Jan 1967
Lake County
Lake Station
Norton, Edwin Arthur  b. 14 Apr 1874, d. 5 Jun 1960
Norton, Harold Harry  b. 13 Sep 1880, d. 15 Jan 1915
Libertyville
Kazian-Coy, Kody  b. 29 Dec 1995, d. 29 Dec 1995
Waukegan
Esperian, Charlotte  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 11 Nov 1990
Kazian, George  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 27 Aug 1981
Madison County
East Alton
Hall, Anna Mae  b. 1 Jul 1905, d. 18 Oct 1977
Nieft, Nancy  b. 7 Oct 1955
McDonough County
Colchester
Hodges, Cecil Paul 'Grandpa Paul'  b. 24 May 1905, d. 4 Aug 1993
Melrose Park
Heppner, Harry F.  b. 19 Apr 1905
Selke, Elsie  b. 1903, d. 1955
Meringo
Hartley, Winnie Bell  b. 8 Apr 1884, d. 16 Oct 1974
Nauvoo
Cahoon, Mary Jane  b. 8 Feb 1845, d. 17 Sep 1879
New Liberty
Tanner, Helen Alcy  b. 18 Dec 1839, d. 16 May 1915
Oak Park
Linkletter, Charles Ernest  b. 8 Dec 1921, d. 5 Sep 1998
Peoria County
Peoria
McCrorie, Cecil  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 23 Dec 1974
Pulski County
Rantoul County
Rantoul
Moeller, Joanna Marie  b. 1887, d. 1934
Rockford
Allen, Thomas George  b. 11 Aug 1885, d. 21 Mar 1969
Sangamon County
Springfield
Ritchey, Nancy  b. Jan 1832, d. c 1900
Shabbona
Price, James  b. 12 Sep 1810, d. 2 Oct 1872
St. Clair County
Holcomb, Mary  b. 14 Mar 1791, d. 22 Dec 1877
Lemons, William Jason  b. 6 Dec 1808, d. 1892
Randleman, Jacob  b. 1 Mar 1790, d. 18 Dec 1848
Randleman, Mary  b. 9 Mar 1818, d. 30 Mar 1902
Wingfield, William Marchbanks  b. 10 Feb 1810, d. 20 Nov 1868
Belleville
Hall, Anna Mae  b. 1 Jul 1905, d. 18 Oct 1977
Lebensburger-Monico, Jean August  b. 8 Dec 1893, d. 1 Feb 1974
Cahokia
Boron, Connie  b. 2 Jun 1951
Stark County
Bradford
Damon, Eva Mae  b. 20 Apr 1881, d. 3 Sep 1964
Damon, James Hartson  b. 1851
Warren, Theresa Jane  b. 12 Feb 1849, d. 22 Apr 1942
Urbana
Schurman, Bryce Lorin  b. 11 Nov 1884, d. 12 Dec 1965
Schurman, Clark Elbert  b. 6 Aug 1882, d. 28 Jan 1955
Winnetka
Davies, Mary Florence  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 1 Mar 1975
Indiana
Bragg, Eliza A.
Carl, Nathaniel
Clingan, William  b. 1867, d. 1932
Collins, Martha  b. 20 Jun 1847, d. Feb 1901
Craft, Jennie  b. c 1855, d. 1908
Davis, Georgia I.  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. Nov 1979
Deal, Mary Ann  b. 27 Jun 1822, d. 3 Jan 1910
Dunks, Almira  b. c 1867, d. 14 Aug 1948
Einsle, Ella  b. 1917, d. c Apr 1918
Einsle, Peter  b. 15 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jul 1940
Ghormley, Francis Marion  b. 12 Oct 1849, d. 10 Dec 1930
Hartlerode, Charles 'Al' Albert  b. 2 Aug 1875, d. 7 Sep 1928
Hartlerode, Kenneth Clifford  b. 7 Oct 1913, d. 8 Nov 2000
Hartlerode, Russell George  b. 16 Mar 1910, d. 26 Oct 1978
Jennison, Harriet Josephine  b. 6 Dec 1864
Malissa,  b. 1814, d. 1887
Norton, Cora  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. b May 1889
Norton, George E.  b. c 1851, d. c 1930
Norton, H. Oliver  b. 10 Jul 1910, d. 6 May 1981
Norton, Harry  b. 1804, d. 1852
Norton, Ida  b. 28 Dec 1885, d. 1931
Norton, Laverne L.  b. a Apr 1901, d. c 1960
Norton, Lydia M.  b. c 1840, d. c 1884
Norton, Mary  b. 26 Aug 1912, d. Dec 1982
Norton, Mary A.  b. c 1844
Parker, Alta Katherine  b. 4 May 1881, d. 1961
Parker, Stella Adell  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 12 Jan 1960
Phegley, John  b. c 1835
Phegley, William  b. c 1847
Strickler, Margaret Alexander  b. c 1853, d. c 1946
Timberlake, Marie Caroline  b. 22 Feb 1898, d. 31 Dec 1964
Unknown, Sophia Elizabeth  b. 1802, d. Apr 1854
Waldron, Charmaine  b. b 10 Apr 1939, d. 10 Apr 1939
Ashby's Mills
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Bartholomew County
Amanns, Abraham , Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1871, d. 24 Jul 1928
Boone County
Advance
Long, James 'Otis' Otis  b. 10 Jun 1883, d. 1960
Lebanon
Johnson, Nancy Joan  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 27 Jul 1971
Elkhart County
Atkins, Elmis Luther  b. 17 Nov 1893, d. 28 Feb 1988
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Blyly, William  b. 20 Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1956
Sigerfoos, Crayton Hail  b. 1 Jun 1848, d. 23 Aug 1929
Sigerfoos, Ella May  b. 18 Jan 1874, d. 17 Apr 1950
Sigerfoos, Sadie Eleanora  b. 4 Apr 1880
Evansville
Winters, Mary Eleanor  b. 9 Oct 1925, d. 2 Aug 1946
Fountain County
Attica
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Ross, Thomas Elbert  b. 24 Sep 1844, d. 7 Dec 1932
Sargent, Sarah
Fountain
Ross, Thomas E.  b. 1769, d. bt 1826 - 1832
Franklin County
Simpson, Martha Jane  b. 4 Sep 1844, d. 7 Sep 1932
Greenwood
Harrell, Helen  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. 16 Mar 1989
Hamilton County
Westfield
McNight, Olive Ann  b. 18 Sep 1905, d. 15 Feb
Howard County
Lindley, Susannah  b. 27 Jan 1836
Reeder, Joseph Handcock , Sr.  b. 30 May 1830, d. 29 Jan 1875
Kokomo
Reeder, Thomas Myers  b. 19 Dec 1882, d. 20 Dec 1965
Indianapolis
Driftmeyer, Hugh William  b. 23 Jul 1904
Jamestown
Coshow, Grover Fletcher  b. 2 Sep 1888
Jasper County
Phegley, Leona  b. c 1849
Carpenter
Harris, Anna Belle  b. 20 Mar 1878, d. 25 May 1961
Lake County
Bragg, Enos  b. 1830
Clingan, James D.
Clingan, William
Craft, Jennie  b. c 1855, d. 1908
Davis, Georgia I.  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. Nov 1979
Malissa,  b. 1814, d. 1887
Norton, Child  b. 27 Aug 1887
Norton, Delia  b. c 1835
Norton, George E.  b. c 1851, d. c 1930
Norton, Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1878, d. 1958
Norton, Ida  b. 28 Dec 1885, d. 1931
Norton, Kenneth Devearl  b. 1914, d. 1968
Norton, Lydia M.  b. c 1840, d. c 1884
Norton, Melvin  b. 18 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1887
Norton, Oliver  b. 15 Apr 1841, d. 13 Feb 1918
Parker, Marrilla Almira  b. c 1841, d. 27 Apr 1889
Center Township
Clingan, William  b. 1867, d. 1932
Craft, Jennie  b. c 1855, d. 1908
Malissa,  b. 1814, d. 1887
Norton, George E.  b. c 1851, d. c 1930
Norton, Ida  b. 28 Dec 1885, d. 1931
Norton, Lydia M.  b. c 1840, d. c 1884