U.S.A.
South Dakota
Beadle County
Bonilla
Radtke, Harold Ernest  b. 11 Jun 1910, d. 21 Jul 1974
Wessington
Gorsuch, Raymond Milburn  b. 10 Jul 1900, d. 1 Mar 1978
Belle Fourche
Froid, Famie Eufemia 'Famie'  b. 19 Apr 1908, d. 25 Nov 1997
Melin, Clarence Elof  b. 2 Aug 1904, d. 1983
Nilson, James 'Jim' Arthur  b. 7 Mar 1898, d. 25 Jun 1957
Pearson, Elna Margaret  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 27 May 1937
Belle Fourche County
Bjorklund, Emma  b. 14 Jul 1862, d. 15 Sep 1943
Beresford
O'Reilly, Mary A.  b. 23 May 1902, d. 7 Aug 1990
Buffalo County
Dunkin
Snyder, George William  b. 1 Jun 1890, d. 24 Jul 1963
Bute County
Belle Fourche
Gwennie  b. 1860, d. 11 Jan 1941
Butte County
Belle Fourche
Chittim, Beatrice 'Bea' Lillian  b. 19 Aug 1899, d. 22 Jun 1969
Davis, Claudice  d. 13 Mar 1976
Foley, Delia  b. 1900, d. Sep 1973
French, Victor Mahon  b. 1 Jun 1881, d. Oct 1967
Froid, Edla J.  b. 20 Jun 1882, d. 1993
Froid, Famie Eufemia 'Famie'  b. 19 Apr 1908, d. 25 Nov 1997
Froid, Francis 'Franz' Oscar  b. 29 Sep 1894, d. 13 May 1978
Froid, Magnus Nilson  b. 1 May 1866, d. 16 Feb 1946
Graves, Alta Pearl  b. 14 May 1894
Long, Wilbert Newell  b. 27 Mar 1909, d. 13 Feb 1974
Long, William Marvin  b. 7 Mar 1940, d. 10 Mar 1940
Lundblad, Alma 'Florence' Florence  b. 17 Jan 1903, d. 16 Mar 1954
Mahoney, Robert Fry  b. 28 Nov 1882, d. 5 Feb 1945
Nelson, Elenora Mildred  b. 12 Apr 1915, d. 20 May 1978
Nilson, Agnes Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1908
Nilson, Nils  b. 1 Jul 1863, d. 18 Oct 1920
Nilson, Oscar Waldmer  b. 23 Nov 1904, d. 13 Nov 1986
Nilson, Roy Lambert  b. 20 Nov 1899, d. 16 Jun 1993
Patton, Nancy  b. 11 Aug 1886
Pearson, Charles 'Charley' Andrew  b. 17 Mar 1885, d. 1 Apr 1961
Pearson, Elna Margaret  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 27 May 1937
Pearson, Frank  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. Jan 1986
Pederson, Hilma Netterman  b. 18 Nov 1864, d. 25 May 1931
Phelps, Everett Roy  b. 5 May 1957, d. 12 Aug 1991
Quick, Thomas M.  d. 8 Jan 1990
Waters, Garnet May  b. 13 Jan 1903, d. 23 Jun 1985
Weaver, Lyle Donovan  b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 6 Aug 1961
Willson, Earl Russel  b. 26 Mar 1897
Belle Fourche Hospital
Pearson, Charles 'Charley' Andrew  b. 17 Mar 1885, d. 1 Apr 1961
Canton
Clark, Hugh  b. 9 Nov 1816, d. 29 Mar 1889
Gamble, Mary Ann  b. 30 Jun 1822, d. 11 Mar 1891
Charles Mix County
Geddes
Campbell, James Townsend  b. 2 Nov 1855, d. 28 Jul 1928
Cassford, Wilhimena Helmenstein  b. 1 Mar 1831, d. 12 Aug 1876
Codington County
Watertown
Johnson, Gideon Sebrekke  b. 18 Apr 1916, d. 21 Mar 1980
Crook County
Alva
Willson, Ella  d. 17 Apr 1927
Eothen
Bothwell, Fred
Nilson, Anna 'Annie' Bengta  b. 1 Aug 1892, d. 31 Jul 1982
Custer County
Fairburn
Gorsuch, Amelia May 'May'  b. 16 Feb 1899, d. 8 Feb 1918
Gorsuch, Child  b. 1907, d. 1907
Gorsuch, Dora Margarite  b. 28 Apr 1908
Gorsuch, Ethel Belle  b. 19 Jan 1906
Gorsuch, Infant  b. 1904, d. 1904
Gorsuch, Martha Luella  b. 11 Nov 1902
Gorsuch, Pearl  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 9 Jan 1978
Gorsuch, Perry  b. 31 Jan 1911
Gorsuch, Raymond Milburn  b. 10 Jul 1900, d. 1 Mar 1978
Gorsuch, Ruby  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. Sep 1910
Gorsuch, William T.  b. 11 Mar 1870, d. 14 Apr 1959
Harris, Anna Belle  b. 20 Mar 1878, d. 25 May 1961
Nilson, Lily May 'May'  b. 2 May 1901, d. 15 Jul 1985
On the Gorsuch Ranch near Fairburn
Gorsuch, Raymond Milburn  b. 10 Jul 1900, d. 1 Mar 1978
Nilson, Lily May 'May'  b. 2 May 1901, d. 15 Jul 1985
Davison County
Blendon
Corey, Cleone A.  b. 17 Nov 1889
Ettesvold, Ole T.  b. c 1888
Day County
Webster
Rabak, Anton  b. 17 Apr 1851, d. 26 Jun 1909
Dupree
Campbell, Charles August  b. 18 Aug 1859, d. 3 May 1949
Fall River County
Hot Springs
Coffey, Grace  b. 1884, d. 1917
Gallup, Blanche Mariah  b. 8 Nov 1889, d. 5 May 1969
Fort Meade County
Fort Mede
Bush, Dorothy  b. 2 Aug 1915, d. 12 Jun 2000
Geddes
Bennet, Viola  d. 1896
Campbell, Alexander
Campbell, Fenton
Campbell, Lyda  b. 26 May 1894
Campbell, Mark  b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 19 Jul 1918
Danley, Edith
Scott, Eva  b. 5 Aug 1860, d. 21 Oct 1955
Hyde County
Highmore
Evenson, Albert  b. 22 Apr 1878, d. 23 Sep 1937
Merenda, Amelia  b. 19 May 1883, d. 10 Dec 1969
Lawrence County
Waters, Harriet Agnes  b. 18 May, d. 25 Jul 1988
Belle Fourche
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin  b. 13 Apr 1892, d. 14 Apr 1977
Morris, Nina Ellen 'Ellen'  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 9 Apr 1969
Centennial Divide
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin  b. 13 Apr 1892, d. 14 Apr 1977
Mahoney, Morris  b. 11 Aug 1881, d. 23 Sep 1899
Central City
Lenk, Maude  b. 28 Apr 1879, d. 23 Mar 1975
Deadwood
Pollock, Albert  d. Aug 1899
Sipe, Dewey  b. 11 Jan 1899, d. 26 Mar 1997
Willson, Ella  d. 17 Apr 1927
Lead
Dingle, Elizabeth 'Beth'  b. 9 Aug 1877, d. 15 Oct 1944
Melin, Clarence Elof  b. 2 Aug 1904, d. 1983
Nelson, Elenora Mildred  b. 12 Apr 1915, d. 20 May 1978
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. 25 Apr 1855, d. Jul 1923
Waters, John Clark  b. 12 Jun 1852, d. May 1905
Waters, Robert 'Bob' Smith  b. 20 Sep 1879, d. 11 Feb 1899
Spearfish
Bjorklund, Olander 'Ole' ' Giertz'  d. 1994
Black, Minerva Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1852, d. 1950
Coffey, Thomas (Rev.)  b. 1855, d. Jul 1930
French, Lana  b. 8 Jul 1879, d. 1980
Froid, Nancy 'Nansi'  b. 3 Jun 1905
Gustaffason, Alma Caroline  b. 4 Mar 1872, d. 17 Jun 1916
Hathaway, Lillie May  d. Nov 1950
Johanson, Augusta  b. 24 Oct 1858, d. 10 Dec 1898
Johnson, Louis  b. 14 Jun 1861, d. 28 Nov 1925
Lundblad, Alice Otillia  b. 24 Nov 1894
Lundblad, Otto  b. 18 Jun 1870, d. 19 Dec 1924
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin  b. 13 Apr 1892, d. 14 Apr 1977
Morris, Berle Leroy  b. 3 Sep 1883, d. 3 Sep 1948
Morris, Ercel  b. 1908
Morris, Jasper 'Will' William  b. 24 Feb 1875, d. 21 Apr 1965
Morris, Mary Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1910, d. 11 Oct 1910
Morris, Nina Ellen 'Ellen'  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 9 Apr 1969
Nelson, Ernest 'Ernst' Fabian  b. 30 Sep 1892, d. 26 Aug 1965
Nilson, Christina  b. 5 May 1870, d. 31 Jan 1944
Parkins, Edna  b. 15 Sep 1877, d. 16 Jan 1953
Pearson, John Sr.  b. 17 Feb 1849, d. 14 Feb 1922
Quick, Betty Lou  b. 17 Nov 1929, d. 19 Jan 1968
Roberts, Henrietta  b. 11 Nov 1900, d. 19 Dec 1924
Sipe, Chester  d. 9 Apr 1968
Sipe, Dewey  b. 11 Jan 1899, d. 26 Mar 1997
Sipe, Lewis
Sipe, Lucille 'Peggy'
Sipe, Margaret  d. 29 May 1964
Sipe, William  b. 20 May 1896
Townsend, Margaret Baker  d. Jun 1936
Turner, Harry Alvin  b. 5 Nov 1910, d. 14 Oct 1985
Lawrence Couty
Deadwood
Wesco, Lena Rosetta  b. 1 Aug 1882, d. 17 May 1948
Lincoln County
Hudson
Quint, Elydia Estella  b. 15 Mar 1888, d. 9 Mar 1971
Sioux Falls
Snyder, Diantha Alvereta 'Alice'  b. 4 Feb 1855, d. 17 May 1921
Meade County
near Sturgis
Froid, Eric Gottfrid  b. 28 Mar 1902, d. 2 Oct 1997
Sturgis
Gallup, Blanche Mariah  b. 8 Nov 1889, d. 5 May 1969
Hurd, Estelle Or Estella Marth  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 3 Sep 1957
Moody County
Egan
Dewing, Lulu 'Belle' Belle  b. 22 Jan 1859, d. 17 Aug 1946
French, Charles Worthington
French, Lana  b. 8 Jul 1879, d. 1980
French, Victor Mahon  b. 1 Jun 1881, d. Oct 1967
Pennigton County
Rapid City
Davidson, Hugh  d. 4 May 1976
Tate, Inez  b. 26 May 1881, d. 19 Nov 1956
Pennington County
Black Hills
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Rapid City
Bridge, Phyllis Grace  b. 6 Jul 1929, d. 16 Apr 2001
Colvin, Marjori Ann  b. 2 Dec 1903, d. Jan 1952
Davis, Claudice  d. 13 Mar 1976
Egge, Rasmus M.  b. 9 Jun 1887, d. 26 Aug 1968
Finch, Wilberna Lois  b. 23 May 1913, d. 28 Apr 1992
French, Victor Mahon  b. 1 Jun 1881, d. Oct 1967
Froid, Eric Gottfrid  b. 28 Mar 1902, d. 2 Oct 1997
Froid, Famie Eufemia 'Famie'  b. 19 Apr 1908, d. 25 Nov 1997
Gorsuch, Raymond Milburn  b. 10 Jul 1900, d. 1 Mar 1978
Nelson, Elenora Mildred  b. 12 Apr 1915, d. 20 May 1978
Nilson, Lily May 'May'  b. 2 May 1901, d. 15 Jul 1985
Nilson, Nellie Elizabeth A.  b. 3 Apr 1894, d. 5 Mar 1973
Nilson, Nils  b. 1 Jul 1863, d. 18 Oct 1920
O' Rourke, Kevin David  b. 23 Sep 1950, d. 25 Sep 1950
Seeley, Mary Gertrude  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 15 Apr 1965
Snyder, Frank Matthew  b. 31 May 1894
Snyder, Oliver 'Roy' Leroy  b. 11 Feb 1858, d. 17 Mar 1924
Snyder, Roxanne  b. 4 May 1892
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Scott's Mill
Snyder, Oliver 'Roy' Leroy  b. 11 Feb 1858, d. 17 Mar 1924
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Spearfish
Tubbs, Bessie  d. 24 Dec 1969
Weight, Lizzie  d. 1922
Red Canyon
Coffey, Grace  b. 1884, d. 1917
Colvin, Benjamin Russel Pollock  b. 18 Dec 1877, d. Jul 1962
Colvin, Marjori Ann  b. 2 Dec 1903, d. Jan 1952
Colvin, Mildred  b. 24 Oct 1905, d. May 1964
French, Lana  b. 8 Jul 1879, d. 1980
French, Victor Mahon  b. 1 Jun 1881, d. Oct 1967
Spearfish County
Centennial
Mahoney, Catherine  b. 25 Sep 1896, d. 18 Mar 1900
Stanley County
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Clayton Robert  b. Oct 1892
Corey, Clifford Myron  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 3 Jun 1975
Corey, Kathryn J.  b. 9 Dec 1905
Corey, Paul Byron  b. 12 Feb 1902
Corey, Thelma Minetta  b. 12 Feb 1899
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
Reinholt, Carrie Sophia  b. 21 Dec 1864, d. 8 Feb 1939
Ft. Pierre
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
Reinholt, Carrie Sophia  b. 21 Dec 1864, d. 8 Feb 1939
Wendte
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Clayton Robert  b. Oct 1892
Corey, Clifford Myron  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 3 Jun 1975
Corey, Kathryn J.  b. 9 Dec 1905
Corey, Paul Byron  b. 12 Feb 1902
Corey, Thelma Minetta  b. 12 Feb 1899
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
O'Reilly, Mary A.  b. 23 May 1902, d. 7 Aug 1990
Reinholt, Carrie Sophia  b. 21 Dec 1864, d. 8 Feb 1939
Terraville
Dingle, Edward John  b. 5 Feb 1888, d. 25 Oct 1967
Trengove, Lillian  b. 19 Aug 1897, d. Nov 1983
Waters, Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Anne  b. 16 Sep 1904, d. 18 Oct 1993
Webster
Copp, Mary Eleanor  b. 17 Dec 1906
Manke, Earl Eugene  b. 23 Sep 1895
Williams County
Willston
Hanson, Lucille Edith 'Lou'  b. 24 Oct 1925, d. 9 Sep 1987
Tennessee
Milley  b. 1805
Banks, Mary Charles Florence  b. 14 Aug 1862, d. 3 Jun 1922
Banks, William Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 28 Jun 1952
Bartlett, Jane  b. 1832
Brantley, Julia Ann  b. 1845, d. c 1875
Elam, Frances Susan  b. 26 Aug 1834, d. 29 Jul 1893
Emler, William F.  b. 23 Jan 1862, d. 28 Jun 1945
Fish, Thomas Beauregard  b. 1862
Fortune, Albert  b. 1850
Fortune, Albert G.  b. 1856
Fortune, America  b. 1838
Fortune, Daniel R. 'Dan'  b. 1846
Fortune, Elisha Franklin 'Frank'  b. 1836
Fortune, Ida  b. 1880
Fortune, James V.  b. 1869
Fortune, James V. 'Jim'  b. 1835
Fortune, John T.  b. 1848
Fortune, John W.  b. 1871
Fortune, Laura E.  b. 1869
Fortune, Lydia F.  b. 1859
Fortune, Mary A.  b. 1865
Fortune, May Alice  b. 1868
Fortune, Minnie B.  b. 1872
Fortune, Nicholas V.  b. 1862
Fortune, Patrick  b. 1854
Fortune, Robert  b. 1863
Fortune, Robert B.  b. 1864
Fortune, Robert Lafayette 'Bob'  b. 1842
Fortune, Smith M.  b. 1867
Fortune, William N.  b. 1840
Fortune, William P.  b. 1875
Hopper, Frances Bell 'Fannie'  b. 1860, d. 1934
Isbol, Caroline Priscilla  b. 1843
Marchbanks, Alfonso Calvin  b. 19 Sep 1847, d. 29 Sep 1921
Marchbanks, Eliza  b. 1837
Marchbanks, Elizabeth Ann  b. 1835
Marchbanks, John  b. 1840
Marchbanks, John L.  b. 1831
Marchbanks, Mary Caroline  b. 1829, d. Sep 1886
Marchbanks, Nathaniel Ridley  b. 23 Apr 1806, d. 4 Apr 1872
Marchbanks, Newton Blackstone  b. 2 Jan 1842, d. 27 Sep 1864
Marchbanks, Rebecca  b. 1831
Marchbanks, Victoria Ann  b. 2 May 1845, d. 8 Jul 1874
Marchbanks, William  b. 1833
Marchbanks, William J.  b. 1849, d. Jun 1880
McNair, Nellie Virginia  b. 15 Jun 1880, d. Feb 1937
Moore, Henry  b. 18 Apr 1798, d. 16 Oct 1857
Osborn, Cynthia  b. 30 Sep 1814, d. 11 Jul 1851
Sigerfoos, Albertus Winston  b. 1 Apr 1843, d. 15 Jan 1863
Smith, Lelle Elesia  b. 1844
Strain, William Thomas  b. 26 Jan 1858, d. 24 Oct 1919
Anderson County
Cox, Helen Beulah  b. 7 Mar 1920, d. 18 Oct 1995
Atoka
Banks, Corrie  b. 2 Jan 1871, d. 23 Jun 1871
Banks, John  b. 22 Oct 1798, d. 9 May 1859
Banks, Nancy Thompson
Banks, Robert Mccullough  b. 7 Apr 1821, d. 10 Jun 1888
Banks, William Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 28 Jun 1952
Lucado, William Edward Sr.  b. 5 Mar 1904
Strong, Louise E.  b. 27 Dec 1843, d. 15 Jul 1889
Bedford County
Cox, Helen Beulah  b. 7 Mar 1920, d. 18 Oct 1995
Delung, Maurice Valentine , Sr.  b. 15 Feb 1909, d. 20 Jul 1988
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 3 Aug 1798, d. 1862
Morgan, Hugh  d. 1846
Morgan, James Edward
Shelbyville
Miller, Thomas Barnett  b. 20 Apr 1827, d. 30 Jan 1905
Benton County
Adams, Nancy  b. 1 Jun 1847, d. 21 Sep 1915
Cole, Joseph Jackson  b. 8 May 1862, d. 31 Aug 1931
Cole, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1881
Deaton, Thalia Vonia  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 8 Dec 1979
Fry, Michael B.  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 1938
Fry, William Voris Sr.  b. 4 Sep 1899, d. 27 Nov 1940
Townsend, James T.  b. 7 Feb 1847
Townsend, Jimmie  b. 1881, d. 1954
Blount County
Maryville
Read, Georgie Beryl  b. 7 Apr 1902, d. 24 Apr 1994
Cannon County
Haney, John  b. 19 Jan 1819, d. 28 Apr 1908
Marchbanks, Mariah Elizabeth  b. 24 Aug 1817, d. 19 May 1885
Carroll County
Fry, Janice Jerome  b. 11 Oct 1926, d. 29 Oct 1994
Fry, William Voris Sr.  b. 4 Sep 1899, d. 27 Nov 1940
McLeod, Walter Loy  b. Jul 1925, d. 9 Oct
Robinson, Iota  b. 21 Feb 1901, d. 20 May 1992
Bruceton
Fry, Janice Jerome  b. 11 Oct 1926, d. 29 Oct 1994
Carthage
Sanders, Margaret  b. 4 May 1855
Chattanooga
Davis, Mamie Jones  b. 23 May 1893, d. 16 Feb 1992
Connington
Huffman, Eula Agnes  b. 24 Jan 1895, d. 9 Jun 1929
Davidson County
Nashville
Click, Paul 'Tommy'  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. Jun 1984
DeKalb County
Sligo
Marchbanks, Boling Feltz  b. 5 Dec 1839, d. 30 Jan 1932
Drummonds
McNair, Nellie Virginia  b. 15 Jun 1880, d. Feb 1937
Moore, Ethel Edgar  b. 8 May 1879, d. 27 Sep 1949
Hamilton County
Chattanooga
Anderson, Harriet Evelyn  b. 11 Jan 1908
Freer, John Watson  b. 9 Jul 1902, d. 25 Jan 1988
Hawkins County
Church Hill
Click, Paul 'Tommy'  b. 9 Nov 1898, d. Jun 1984
Holly Grove
Banks, Julia Ann Catherine  b. 18 Jul 1832, d. 12 Jan 1900
Guinn, Hugh Franklin Sr.  b. 15 Mar 1917, d. 14 May 1972
Huffman, Eula Agnes  b. 24 Jan 1895, d. 9 Jun 1929
Huffman, John Franklin  b. 13 Jul 1862, d. 10 Mar 1945
Huffman, William Alexander  b. 1 May 1828, d. 14 Nov 1891
Idaville Comm
Banks, William Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 28 Jun 1952
Jackson County
Marchbanks, Andrew Jackson  b. 21 Nov 1804, d. 4 Jan 1867
Morales
Holcomb, Sophia Echols  b. 15 Apr 1788, d. 12 Jan 1874
Knox County
Roseanne  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 4 Dec 1957
Amanns, Abraham , Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1871, d. 24 Jul 1928
Amanns, George Allen  b. 6 Sep 1836, d. 22 Jan 1909
Ball Camp
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Knoxville
Amanns, Abraham , Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1871, d. 24 Jul 1928
Livingston
Marchbanks, Burton Jr.  b. 20 Feb 1853
McNairy Country
Bethel Springs
Memphis
Atkey, Richard Edwin  b. 15 Jul 1926, d. 1992
Banks, Anna Thompson  b. 30 May 1866, d. c 1930
Laxton, Fred Walker  b. 27 Jun 1902, d. 16 Oct 1966
Middle
Overton County
Bartlett, Mary 'Polly'  b. c 1807
Marchbanks, Brice  b. 1844, d. 1861
Marchbanks, Columbus (Col.)  b. 28 Sep 1843
Marchbanks, Frank  b. 1850
Marchbanks, James Claiborne  b. 19 Jan 1815, d. c 1874
Marchbanks, John  b. 1836
Marchbanks, Jonathan  b. 15 Jan 1780, d. 1 Mar 1868
Marchbanks, Joseph  b. 28 Apr 1828, d. 15 Apr 1908
Marchbanks, Josiah  b. 11 Feb 1772, d. 23 Jul 1850
Marchbanks, Josiah  b. 1800, d. c 1860
Marchbanks, Nimrod  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1900
Marchbanks, Thomas Calvin  b. 29 Mar 1808, d. 6 Dec 1884
Marchbanks, William  b. 1846
Marchbanks, William W.  b. 26 Aug 1833, d. 5 Feb 1912
Townsend, Nathaniel  b. 1827
Algood
Marchbanks, Jasper  b. 15 Apr 1827, d. 29 Mar 1878
Livingston
Hart, Linnie  b. 28 Aug 1844
Marchbanks, Columbus (Col.)  b. 28 Sep 1843
Putnam County
Cookeville
Marchbanks, Burton (Sir)  b. 19 Sep 1801, d. 16 Sep 1861
Shelby County
Lee, Parthena Ann  b. 28 Feb 1844, d. 17 Dec 1920
Memphis
Cates, William Bloomer  b. 8 Dec 1852, d. 5 Apr 1938
Mims, James Barbee  b. 25 Apr 1871, d. 7 Jan 1921
Pelham
Lee, Parthena Ann  b. 28 Feb 1844, d. 17 Dec 1920
Smith County
Marchbanks, Anthony Dibrell  b. 1835
Marchbanks, Arthur H.  b. 18 Apr 1850, d. Sep 1892
Marchbanks, Eliza Judd  b. 1837
Marchbanks, Elizabeth Judd  b. 18 Sep 1847
Marchbanks, Erma Jane  b. 24 May 1843, d. 5 Aug 1852
Marchbanks, Margaret Helen  b. 26 May 1845, d. 24 Oct 1874
Marchbanks, Mary Feltz  b. 1841, d. Sep 1875
Marchbanks, Thomas Calvin  b. 29 Mar 1808, d. 6 Dec 1884
Strather, Hixie  b. 8 Jun 1813, d. 16 Dec 1883
Sullivan, Josephine Pauline  b. 1 Mar 1817, d. 4 Apr 1859
Sparta
Tipton County
Banks, John  b. 22 Oct 1798, d. 9 May 1859
Banks, Margaret  b. 9 May 1800, d. 18 Nov 1854
Banks, Robert Mccullough  b. 7 Apr 1821, d. 10 Jun 1888
Cates, Retter Lee  b. 15 Dec 1878, d. 29 Aug 1964
Huffman, Margaret Jane  b. 1 Mar 1858, d. 8 Apr 1911
Marshall, Archibald Jr.
McCraight, Esther E.  b. 15 Jul 1800, d. 3 Jun 1870
McLister, Margaret Elmina  b. 28 Sep 1892, d. 18 May 1939
McLister, William Alexander  b. 23 May 1864, d. 23 Oct 1919
Moore, Ellen Catherine
Strong, Louise E.  b. 27 Dec 1843, d. 15 Jul 1889
Brighton
Strain, Mattie Inez  b. 21 Mar 1888, d. 23 Jan 1957
Covington
McLister, Margaret Elmina  b. 28 Sep 1892, d. 18 May 1939
Warren County
Waxahachie
Marchbanks, Alfonso Calvin  b. 19 Sep 1847, d. 29 Sep 1921
White County
Irwin, Margaret J.  b. 1825, d. 30 Apr 1886
Marchbanks, Jasper  b. 15 Apr 1827, d. 29 Mar 1878
Williamson County
Brentwood
Delung, Opal Elaine  b. 24 Feb 1911, d. May 1981
Texas
Clark, Sonley Erwin  d. 1932
Deaton, Thalia Vonia  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 8 Dec 1979
Dennis, Cynthia Ann  b. 1854, d. 1900
Hulet, David Walter  b. 25 Mar 1922, d. 2 Oct 1991
Lodgdon, Patricia
Marchbanks, Jewel Corine  b. 24 Apr 1887, d. 23 Apr 1893
Marchbanks, Josiah Aceolo  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 21 Nov 1861
Marchbanks, Laura J.  b. 5 Mar 1853, d. 11 Feb 1889
Martin, Drucilla Munn  b. 1873
Schurman, Alice Ann  b. 5 Apr 1868, d. 18 Sep 1920
Aberdeen
Emler, Arlie C.  b. 25 Jun 1908, d. 13 Jul 1990
Baird
Huestis, Ruth Ione  b. 4 Jun 1907
Hutton, Lawson Nathaniel  b. 27 Jun 1908
Baylor County
Westover
Marchbanks, Mary Ellen  b. 16 Jul 1854, d. 22 Dec 1932
Beaumont
Jones, Minnie Lee  b. 3 Jun 1867, d. 1 Feb 1941
Bell County
Temple
Marchbank, Violet Gladys  b. 19 Feb 1920, d. 1 Apr 1979
Bexar County
San Antonio
Sadler, John Thomas  b. 7 Oct 1904, d. 30 Sep 1969
Timberlake, Samuel George  b. 14 May 1930, d. 28 Feb 1981
Sumerset
Fisher, Ernest  b. 30 May 1928, d. 1 Mar 1997
Witter, Goldie Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1908
Brazoria County
Brazoria
Breckenridge
Huestis, Henry Gilford  b. 26 Feb 1902
Phariss, Gladys Irene  b. 18 Jul 1903
Brown County
Brownwood
Marchbanks, Sylvester  b. 20 Nov 1888, d. 29 Dec 1962
Scheihagen, Annie  b. 6 Oct 1859, d. 12 Dec 1957
Childress
Whitener, Martha Minerva  b. 6 Jan 1868, d. 5 Feb 1932
Childress County
Marchbanks, Jasper Franklin  b. 11 Aug 1869, d. 1 Feb 1935
Childress
Marchbanks, Jasper Franklin  b. 11 Aug 1869, d. 1 Feb 1935