U.S.A.
Minnesota
Anoka County
Anoka
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Ramsey
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Badger
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Vacura, Lucille Ann  b. 16 Sep 1935, d. Oct 1996
Vacura, Robert John  b. 18 Dec 1966, d. 18 Dec 1966
Benton County
Sartell
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Bizmark
Gilbert, Mary Jeanne  b. 26 Jun 1928, d. 8 Jan 1978
Blue Earth County
Cambia
Davis, Claudice  d. 13 Mar 1976
Pearson, Frank  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. Jan 1986
Clay County
Moorhead
Beers, Ona Oriel  b. 1 Dec 1894, d. 1 May 1946
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Dakota County
Burnsville
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Farmington
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Watson, Lenora  b. 21 Dec 1886
Douglas County
Osakas
Anderson, Harriet Evelyn  b. 11 Jan 1908
Duluth
Haslam, Daniel Hyatt  b. 28 Apr 1866, d. 18 Jan 1934
Kanipes, Anna Amelia  b. 23 Mar 1884, d. 28 Sep 1944
McDonald, Son  b. 27 Oct 1868, d. 1883
Myers, Della  b. 1869, d. 5 Jul 1954
Duxby
Schurman, Enid Pauline  b. 21 May 1896, d. 15 Jun 1953
East Chain
Dyer, Ruth E.  b. a 1871
Elmo
Goodwin, Morris  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 23 May 1963
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Fairmont
Christianson, Edwin Lyle  b. 13 Jun 1924, d. 1958
Garland
Goodwin, Walter  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 23 May 1963
Rasmussen, Eldora Kristina  b. 18 Feb 1887, d. 1975
Goodhue County
Waseca
Nelson, Edward  b. 14 Aug 1875, d. 30 Jan 1926
Nelson, Knute  b. 19 Apr 1868, d. Jan 1931
Nelson, Martha  b. 25 May 1878, d. 28 May 1961
Nelson, Mary  b. 11 May 1866, d. 6 Apr 1947
Nelson, Nellie  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 26 Jun 1967
Nelson, Nels  b. 10 Sep 1870, d. 7 Oct 1893
Nelson, Regina  b. 18 Mar 1880, d. 8 Jan 1954
Hastings
Jackson, Harvey Willis  b. 5 Jan 1893, d. 31 Aug 1963
Hennepin County
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Brooklyn Center
Bohanon, Mary Ann  b. 30 May 1813, d. 1 Feb 1886
Doten, Ammi Ruhama  b. 20 Jul 1798, d. 19 May 1888
Edina
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Minneapolis
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Dykeman, George Herman  b. 16 Jan 1879, d. 9 Sep 1955
Easterby, Sarah Belle  b. 1859, d. 1943
Fleming, John C.  b. c 1830, d. c 1877
Hastings, Jessie Garnet  b. 2 Feb 1893, d. 10 Jun 1976
Hastings, Lewis Albert  b. 1860, d. 1943
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Norton, Susan  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 26 Oct 1926
Paul, Anna  d. 13 Dec 1925
Rabak, William  b. 25 Mar 1892, d. 1954
Woodruff, Luella  b. Feb 1870
Hennipin
Minneapolis
Kelley, Gary Donald  b. 29 Dec 1946, d. 23 May 1982
Hibbing
Copp, Artemas Clinton  b. 2 Jan 1868, d. 13 Feb 1940
Copp, Mary Eleanor  b. 17 Dec 1906
Houston County
Dyer, Daphne M.  b. 2 Jan 1897
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
International Falls
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Istasca County
Bigfork
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Itasca County
Grand Rapids
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Koochiching County
Littlefork
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Lac qui Parle County
Marietta
Hamilton, David Marion  b. 26 Sep 1856, d. 1940
Lake City
McCormick, Joseph Wilson  b. 28 Mar 1903
Lake of the Woods County
Baudette
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Mahnomen County
Mahnomen
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Marshall
Larson, Myrtle Evangeline  b. 10 May 1904
Marshall County
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
(Middle River)
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Gatzke
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Nelson, Lucile Genevieve  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 17 May 1978
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Thorkelson, August Robert 'Bob'  d. 25 May 1984
Middle River
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Middle RiverTownship
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Moose River
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Moose River Township
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
New Solum
Gresley, Alice  b. 1898
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Ranestad, Uni  b. 1844, d. 3 Jun 1927
Thief River Falls
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Vega Township
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Nelson, Richard 'Dick'  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Warren
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
Nelson, Richard 'Dick'  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Martin County
Fairmont
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Mille Lacs County
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Milaca
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Johnson, Homer Coye  b. 16 Dec 1904, d. a 1943
Onamia
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Opstead
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton Township
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Minneapolis
Dyer, Daisy A.  b. a 1871
Marchbank, James Hugh Sr.  b. 25 Jun 1906, d. 1944
Willits, Gordon Michael  b. 11 Mar 1943, d. 19 Feb 1962
Morrison County
Little Rock
Kosney, Peter , Sr.  b. 1901, d. 1986
Nicollet County
Belgrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Mankato
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Andring, Lloyd Charles  b. 8 Nov 1917, d. 27 Nov 1999
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Keltgen, Mary Martha  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 7 Feb 1975
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
St. Peter
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
St. Peter/Mankato
Andring, Catherine Margaretha  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. Jul 1998
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Nicollett County
Begrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
Olmstead County
Rochester
Glover, Harold  b. 22 Mar 1911, d. 14 Jan 1944
Otter Tail County
Goodwin, Carrie May  b. 14 Jul 1888, d. Apr 1938
Goodwin, Jessie Belle  b. 4 Aug 1890
Goodwin, Milton Dean  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 28 Dec 1982
Parkers Prairie
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Pennington County
Thief River Falls
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Pine County
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Hinckley
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Polk County
East Grand Forks
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Pope County
Glenwood
Phair, Henry Jasper  b. 1 Apr 1879, d. 22 Mar 1944
Ramsey County
St. Paul
Clark, Thomas R.  b. c 1830, d. 5 Oct 1863
Giles, Hiram
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Rice County
Northfield
Mahoney, Frederick Thomas  b. 23 Oct 1916, d. 29 Mar 2012
Roseau
Goodwin, Elsie Pearl  b. 24 Oct 1911, d. 4 Jun 1992
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Roseau County
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Badger
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 27 May 1882, d. 22 Dec 1963
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Warroad
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Goodwin, Ralph Donald  b. 24 Dec 1912
Goodwin, Warren C  b. 3 May 1911, d. 2 Dec 1997
Saint Louis County
Ely
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Scott County
Dooleyville
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Jordan
Crandall, Diantha  b. 1809, d. 11 Aug 1863
Kniskern, Jane  b. 27 Jun 1842, d. 28 Nov 1904
Norton, Alfred Clarence  b. 16 Dec 1861, d. 12 May 1937
Norton, Arthur P.  b. 27 Aug 1864, d. 13 Feb 1942
Norton, Emery  b. 14 Jan 1870
Norton, Jennie  b. 1 Mar 1867, d. 26 Jan 1959
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Norton, Ransom  b. 27 Dec 1834, d. 18 Aug 1897
Shakopee
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Sherburne County
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Elk River
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Degroote, Dorothy Katherine  b. 30 May 1921, d. 26 Jun 2009
Dykeman, Carl Wesley  b. 15 Aug 1904
Dykeman, Glenn Herman  b. 31 Oct 1906
Dykeman, James Wesley  b. 14 Dec 1850, d. 3 Sep 1903
Dykeman, Lorena Ida  b. 16 Sep 1874, d. 1906
Dykeman, Marion  b. 23 Jul 1909
Moores, William F.
St. Paul
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Green, Fred Schell Parker  b. 5 Feb 1887
Green, John Caldwell  b. 12 Nov 1878, d. 2 Dec 1891
Hyde, Sarah Ann  b. c 1819, d. 28 Sep 1885
Manke, Earl Eugene  b. 23 Sep 1895
Schurman, Stephen Charles  b. 7 Jul 1857, d. 18 Dec 1934
Walker, Warburton Winslow  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. Sep 1942
Warren, Margaret  b. c 1847, d. 1921
Stearns County
Kimball
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Kimball Prairie Village, Maine Prairie Township
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Donald K.  b. 26 Aug 1914, d. 3 Sep 1989
Borthwick, Helen E.  b. c 1911
Hamlet, Minnie Etta  b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1958
St. Cloud
Kanipes, Anna Amelia  b. 23 Mar 1884, d. 28 Sep 1944
Stephen
Gates, Mavis Lavonne  b. 23 Feb 1918
Stevens County
Morris
Pemberton, William J.  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 25 Oct 1988
Swift County
Appleton
Dahlem, Eric  b. 27 Sep 1967, d. 1 Jun 1980
Thief River Falls
Vacura, Robert John  b. 18 Dec 1966, d. 18 Dec 1966
Warren
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Nelson, Mary  b. 11 May 1866, d. 6 Apr 1947
West St. Paul
Schurman, John Baker  b. 29 Aug 1805, d. 18 Dec 1891
Willmar
Fryslie, Mary Julia  b. 12 Feb 1859, d. 28 Nov 1942
Green, Caleb Rudolph  b. 7 Jul 1861, d. 4 Feb 1930
Green, Mary Caroline  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 27 Jan 1946
Kennedy, Ella  b. 22 Jan 1901
Kennedy, Gordon  b. 1872, d. 28 Jan 1946
Winona County
Winona
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Woodstock
Purchas, Harold James  b. 31 Jul 1915, d. 11 Aug 1971
Wright
Otsego
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Holt, Alexander B.  b. Apr 1895
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Leroy  b. c 1887
Holt, Leslie  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 7 Jul 1974
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Florence  b. Aug 1889
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Lee  b. Oct 1892
Wright County
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Buffalo
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Delano
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Monticello
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Freer, John Watson  b. 9 Jul 1902, d. 25 Jan 1988
Pemberton, William J.  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 25 Oct 1988
Otsego
Flora J.  b. c 1846
Rose  b. c 1892
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Anna  b. c 1878
Borthwick, Blanch  b. c 1880
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Cora J.  b. c 1866
Borthwick, Electra  b. 5 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jan 1880
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, James W.  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 10 Nov 1880
Borthwick, Kate  b. Jul 1879
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Borthwick, Lydia Jane  b. 5 Sep 1867, d. 5 Mar 1888
Borthwick, Nellie S.  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jun 1888
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, Samuel E.  b. 6 Aug 1873, d. 9 Nov 1874
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Christie, Sarah  b. c 1827, d. 17 Nov 1880
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Ellenwood, Sarah J.  b. 19 Dec 1817, d. 26 Apr 1884
Hicks, Harvey B.  b. 5 May 1822, d. 29 Jun 1896
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Robert  b. Oct 1917
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Peavey, Elmer R.  d. 1977
Pemberton, William J.  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 25 Oct 1988
Mississippi
Dean, Charles Jr.  b. 5 May 1768, d. 1820
Posey, Richard  b. c 1788, d. 1904
Greenville
Marchbanks, Paul Hobson  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 28 Dec 1945
Jackson
Currie, Margaret Lutitia  b. 24 Sep 1905, d. 3 May 1938
Jackson County
Paskagoula
Delung, Peter Darius , Jr.  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 15 Apr 1976
Lamar County
Purvis
Stover, Quincy George , Sr.  b. 11 Aug 1934, d. 17 Jun 2000
Leaksville
Currie, Margaret Lutitia  b. 24 Sep 1905, d. 3 May 1938
Oktibbaha County
Marchbanks, Elizabeth Inez  b. 6 Sep 1870, d. 6 Jan 1951
Oxford
Davis, Josie Mae (Dude)  b. 31 Dec 1895, d. 29 Aug 1945
MIssouri
Armstrong, Herbert  b. 12 Feb 1869
Carlton, John A.  b. 10 Feb 1910
Coffey, Thomas (Rev.)  b. 1855, d. Jul 1930
Cook, John Westley  b. Jan 1860
Delung, Howard E.  b. 3 Jul 1889, d. 11 Oct 1973
Hall, Roy Harding  b. 9 Dec 1897, d. c 1955
Hawkins, Jacob L.  b. 1827, d. b 1880
Hearty, Chester  b. Jul 1893
Hearty, Glenn L.  b. Dec 1895
Kidwell, Celia  b. c 1855
Marchbanks, Adaline  b. 1846
Marchbanks, James  b. 1849, d. c 1860
Marchbanks, Jesse  b. 15 Mar 1848
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 20 Jan 1837, d. 9 Jul 1922
Marchbanks, Sarah  b. 1842
Marchbanks, William  b. 1840
McLaughlin, Anna Catherine  b. 6 May 1912, d. 10 Apr 1999
Phegley, Grant  b. Aug 1872, d. c 1945
Phegley, Ida  b. Jan 1870
Phegley, James Jr.  b. 1876
Phegley, Sarah Belle  b. 13 Dec 1873, d. 12 Feb 1959
Atchison County
Fairfax
Chittim, James 'Jim' Henry  b. 20 Nov 1875, d. 23 Jul 1924
Tate, Inez  b. 26 May 1881, d. 19 Nov 1956
Rock Port
Colvin, Benjamin Russel Pollock  b. 18 Dec 1877, d. Jul 1962
Colvin, Ezekle  d. 1879
Willson, Ella  d. 17 Apr 1927
Rockport
Ruland, Daniel 'Dan' Able  b. 22 Aug 1857, d. 15 Apr 1945
Barton County
Pedro
Delung, Lenora Ramon  b. Oct 1886
Bates County
Delung, Robert Bruce  b. 29 Sep 1849, d. 8 Apr 1915
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Rich Hill
Delung, Peach M.  b. 8 Nov 1891, d. 3 Aug 1982
Delung, Pearl  b. 8 Nov 1891, d. 11 Jul 1978
Rochville
Wells, Emma O.  b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 24 Jun 1899
Rockville
Delung, Etta Maude  b. 15 Aug 1884
Delung, Flora Myrtle 'Mertie'  b. Aug 1870
Delung, Laura B.  b. 1870
Delung, Mable F.  b. Jun 1884
Delung, Robert L.  b. 25 Sep 1883
Hearty, Santford Hardy Or  b. Oct 1869
Wells, Emma O.  b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 24 Jun 1899
Benton County
Phegley, Mary  b. 1855
Fristoe
Kidwell, Celia  b. c 1855
Phegley, James  b. c 1846
Camden Point
Lamansky, Clifford Eugene  b. 21 Jul 1927, d. 22 Dec 1949
Carthage
Collier, James Loris  b. 12 Mar 1899, d. 29 Feb 1968
McRae, Kenneth
Schurman, Ann  b. 22 Jan 1848, d. 15 Jul 1922
Clark County
Kohoka
Crook, Winifred Aarah  b. 22 Nov 1921, d. 13 Feb 1984
Mateas, Leo Francis  b. 24 Nov 1919, d. 5 Jan 1999
Dallas County
Holcomb, Mary  b. 14 Mar 1791, d. 22 Dec 1877
Lemons, William Jason  b. 6 Dec 1808, d. 1892
Randleman, Jacob  b. 1 Mar 1790, d. 18 Dec 1848
Randleman, Mary  b. 9 Mar 1818, d. 30 Mar 1902
Daviess County
Pattonsberg
Foxworthy, John Wesley  b. 5 Sep 1886, d. 26 Dec 1955
Gentry County
Denver
Chittim, Harold Melvin  b. 5 Jun 1901, d. 24 May 1958
Gara
Chittim, Asal Heaman  b. 16 Jul 1903, d. 8 Mar 1960
Chittim, Beatrice 'Bea' Lillian  b. 19 Aug 1899, d. 22 Jun 1969
Chittim, James 'Jim' Henry  b. 20 Nov 1875, d. 23 Jul 1924
Henry County
Windsor
Marchbanks, William Rae  b. 2 Dec 1899, d. 21 Jun 1970
Hillsdale County
Young, Calvin  b. 31 Oct 1791, d. 24 Jun 1865
Houston County
Kyle, Gladys Caroline  b. 2 Sep 1898
Jackson County
Independence
McWilliams, Thelma Pearl  b. 1 Mar 1909, d. 13 Dec 2000
Indipendence
Mahoney, Margaret Ann  b. 12 May 1858, d. 13 Jan 1921
Kansas City
Pfeiffer, Nicholas L. Jr.  b. 1887, d. 1968
Johnson County
near Holden
Long, James 'Otis' Otis  b. 10 Jun 1883, d. 1960
Lafayette County
Lexington
Kownslar, Eleanor  b. 19 Feb 1806, d. 23 Oct 1869
Shewalter, Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1808, d. 25 May 1873
Linn County
Brookfield
Cory, William Thomas  b. 4 Jun 1851, d. 30 Jul 1920
Maloney, Mary Magdeline  b. 13 Jan 1879, d. 9 Feb 1921
Lowell
Dillon, Mary Marie  b. 5 Jul 1832
Ruland, Jackson Washington  b. 14 Sep 1828
Marion County
Palmyra
Germain, John E. 'Dorsey Germon'  b. 1840, d. 16 May 1901
Meadeville
Wells, Peter 'P.V.' Voris  b. 16 Jan 1863, d. 20 Apr 1934
Wren, Alepha Ann  b. 1859, d. 1930
Nodaway County
Burlington Junction
Graves, Alta Pearl  b. 14 May 1894
Hopkins
Morris, George Albert  b. 10 Apr 1877
Morris, Stephen Albro  b. 12 Aug 1879, d. 30 Jun 1912
Odessa
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Polk County
Halfway
Eberly, Paul  b. 12 Jul 1904
Prettis County
Sedalia
Gaines, Audrey Faye  b. 16 Sep 1929, d. 26 May 1998
Ray County
Richmond
Lord, Sarah  b. c 1775
Warren, Abigail  b. 23 Feb 1800
Scotland County
Crandall, Caleb  b. 1779, d. 11 Aug 1852
Springfield
Conley, Virginia Clarise  b. 27 Aug 1917
St. Clair County
Appleton City
Gilbreath, Mabel Stacy  b. 1 Mar 1894, d. 23 Jul 1945
Oyer
Delung, Eugene William  b. 2 Jul 1903, d. 30 Mar 1972
Delung, Nellie Ruth  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 10 May 1943
Delung, Robert John  b. 19 Dec 1896
St. Louis
Shaner, Richard Bernhard  b. 15 Sep 1911
St. Louis County
Creve Coeur
Williamson, Richard Douglas  b. 14 Dec 1929, d. 19 Jul 1973
Kirkwood
St. Louis
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Kelly, Robert Matthew  b. 1 Jan 1916, d. 29 Aug 1969
Patti, Carlo  b. 1842, d. 18 Mar 1878
Sullivan County
Cora
Maloney, Mary Magdeline  b. 13 Jan 1879, d. 9 Feb 1921
Texas County
Houston
Carroll, Ruth Marlene  b. 15 Jul 1921, d. 1 Dec 1962
Foxworthy, George Albert  b. 9 Sep, d. 1 Dec 1962
Warren County
Hickory Grove
Dillon, Mary Marie  b. 5 Jul 1832
Missouri River
Maxfield, Jesse  b. 29 Apr 1834, d. 16 Jul 1850
MO
Galloway
Smith, Pearl Anna  b. 16 Dec 1909, d. 1 Nov 1959
Kansas City
Lamansky, Edythe Harriet  b. 28 Oct 1916, d. 1 Apr 1976
St. Joseph
Lamansky, Myron Jerome  b. 6 Jun 1919, d. 21 Feb 1972
MO.
Minden
Neish, William Hay  b. 5 Apr 1889, d. 21 Sep 1948
Montana
Malone, Anna  b. c 1885
McCrorie, Peter  b. 5 Sep 1887, d. 24 Jul 1968
Bay Horse
Reed, Tom  d. 5 Sep 1920
Bearverhead County
Wisdom
Bacon, Donald Lawrence  b. 29 Jan 1943, d. 7 Sep 1980
Beaverhead County
Bowen
Lawrence, Blackwell 'B B' Bartlett  b. 25 Nov 1856, d. 7 Feb 1929
Lawrence, Edith Rosilla  b. 2 May 1891, d. 17 Jun 1977
Lawrence, Irma Dorothy Koepp  b. 12 Aug 1898, d. 2 Oct 1952
Lawrence, Mary 'May' Frances  b. 28 Apr 1889, d. 19 Nov 1918
Lawrence, Mildred Cecelia  b. 20 Jun 1895, d. 23 Apr 1943
Bowen (now Wisdom)
Bacon, Edmond Robert  b. 1916, d. 27 Dec 1996
Lawrence, 'Georgie' Levinna  b. 25 Mar 1893, d. 31 Aug 1955
Miller, Dana 'Daney'