U.S.A.
North Dakota
McLean County
Wilton
McCrorie, Hugh F.  b. 19 Jul 1904, d. 14 Mar 1977
Morton
Mandan
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
McCrorie, Cecil  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 23 Dec 1974
Morton County
Mandan
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
New Salem
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
Pembina County
Walhalla
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 1 Jul 1919
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900
Ramey County
Churches Ferry
Ransom County
Enderlin
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
Sandown
Sargent County
Genesco
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Stutsman County
Jamestown
Berg, Oscar  d. 28 Mar 1941
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Spiritwood
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Valley City
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Velva
Wilson, Glen Allen  b. 6 Jan 1902
Walhalla
Jameson, Albert Douglas  b. 18 Aug 1901
Walsh County
Grafton
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 1 Jul 1919
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886
Noth Carolina
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Uzzell, John Gunter  b. 28 Feb 1926
Ohio
Mary  b. c 1823, d. 1901
Abell, Mary Addie
Buckman, Richard Melvin  b. 17 May 1929, d. 26 Oct 1967
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Delung, Nancy Bertha  b. 2 Mar 1878, d. 1947
Garton, Nora  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. Dec 1933
Ghormley, Hugh I.  b. 2 Mar 1733, d. 1 Nov 1813
Goodale, Joseph  b. c 1829
Heims, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 17 Sep 1848
Humphrey, John W.  b. c 1851
Lauritzen, May  b. c 1875, d. 5 May 1923
Powell, Catherine L.  b. Mar 1888
Register, Addie  b. c 1853
Underwood, Sarah Jane  b. 1835
Akron
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Schurman, Rhoda Viola  b. 22 Jul 1905
Athens County
Athens
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Brown County
Prall
McWilliams, Edward  b. 28 Sep 1854, d. 22 Oct 1936
Brunswick
Sudbury, Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Butler County
Hamilton
Powell, Charles Pease-Carr  b. 1 Jan 1892, d. c 1979
Cincinnati
Cook, Lillian Ethel  b. 30 May 1892, d. 4 Oct 1965
Cirdeville
Margaret  b. b 1747
Cunningham, Charles  b. b 1743
Cunningham, Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1769, d. 27 Apr 1808
Clermont County
Milford
Atkins, Benjamin Leslie 'Lb'  b. 17 Apr 1866, d. 22 Mar 1937
Shafer, Mary Etta  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1947
New Richmond
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Cleveland
Lavine, Morris  b. 3 Oct 1896, d. 1982
Coshocton County
Coshocton
McLaughlin, Owen Aloysius  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1950
Rodman, Beatrice  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 27 Nov 1967
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Kiefer, Hertha H.  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 18 Dec 1994
Franklin County
Baker, Steven Douglas  b. 4 Apr 1954, d. c 18 May 1992
Columbus
McLaughlin, Thomas Owen  b. 25 Sep 1930, d. 31 Jan 1982
Franklinton (now Columbus)
Noble, Seth  b. 15 Apr 1743, d. 15 Sep 1807
Hamilton County
Amanns, George Allen  b. 6 Sep 1836, d. 22 Jan 1909
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Anderson Township
Atkins, Elmis Luther  b. 17 Nov 1893, d. 28 Feb 1988
Cincinnati
Roseanne  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 4 Dec 1957
St. Bernard
Knaphe, Raymond Bertram  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 17 Aug 1956
Harrison County
Cadiz
Black, Minerva Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1852, d. 1950
Hendrysburg
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Huron County
Bellevue
Kern, Valentine Miquel  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. 14 Jun 1937
Lake County
Mentor
Compton, Richard Blakeley  b. 11 Apr 1924, d. 4 Aug 1979
Lawrence County
Delung, Avenett Donald  b. 12 Sep 1906, d. 25 Jul 1989
Hines, Margaret 'Maggie' Virginia  b. 10 Feb 1908, d. 4 Feb 1988
Licking County
Eden Township
Iams, Catherine  b. 23 Jul 1833, d. 27 Mar 1918
Newark
Gratzer, Rosa M.  b. 30 Mar 1852, d. 7 Jun 1931
Reck, Frederick J.  b. 6 Jan 1855, d. 26 Feb 1914
Lorain County
Oberlin
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
Gay, Mary Eleanor  b. 28 May 1886, d. 1 Jan 1949
Lucas County
Toledo
Cannon, Fletcher Bert  b. 9 Feb 1856, d. 17 Apr 1932
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Streb, William  b. 22 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1953
Unknown, Eunice  b. 2 Jun 1918, d. 9 Feb 1969
Mansfield
Garton, Nora  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. Dec 1933
Maxfield, Ernest Glenn  b. 22 Oct 1898
Medina County
Medina
Saki, Mealy Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1930, d. 19 Dec 1980
Montgomery County
Hancock, Cynthia  b. 16 Jun 1809, d. c 1892
Dayton
Lebensburger-Monico, Louis J. 'Louis J. ' , Sr.  b. 18 Dec 1860, d. 22 Feb 1934
Muskingum County
Zanesville
Rooms, Curtis H.  b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 3 Dec 1964
New London
Dunks, Milton Monroe  b. 9 Feb 1837, d. 16 Jun 1922
Preble County
DeVinney, Sephrona Ellisaff  b. 7 Sep 1862, d. 1956
Richland County
Bender, Sarah  b. c 1820, d. 8 Mar 1898
Heims, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 17 Sep 1848
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Mansdield
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Mansfield
Whisler, Hiram  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 21 Feb 1935
Scioto County
Portsmouth
Hays, Sarah Louise  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 27 Mar 1969
Seneca County
Fireside
Kern, George Jacob  b. 22 Apr 1784, d. 21 Jun 1853
Schock, Elizabeth  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 22 Oct 1856
Stark County
Uniontown
Saki, Mealy Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1930, d. 19 Dec 1980
Summit County
Akron
McLeod, Walter Loy  b. Jul 1925, d. 9 Oct
Trumbull County
Niles
Coleman, Lena Esther  b. 11 Jun 1906, d. 6 Jan 1995
Keck, Earl Lawrence  b. 3 Feb 1901, d. 25 Feb 1974
Warren
Delung, Dennis Lee  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 8 Jan 1965
Delung, Earl Lloyd , Sr.  b. 3 Jul 1900, d. 4 Sep 1969
Parker, Ruth Irene  b. 9 Sep 1919, d. 29 Feb 1992
Smith, Robert Duaine  b. 9 Oct 1926, d. 30 Jul 1971
Woods, Pearl Mae  b. 18 May 1892, d. 2 Jan 1982
Warren County
Shafer, Mary Etta  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1947
Williamsburg
Walker, Ralph Reed  b. 5 Jun 1886, d. 20 Jul 1968
Ohoi
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Oklahoma
Bushyhead, Jane  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Foxworthy, John William  b. 4 May 1926, d. 11 Feb 1986
Foxworthy, Lilly Irene  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 23 Oct 1978
Cherokee County
Teresita
Drew, William Roscoe  b. 21 Mar 1879, d. 29 May 1944
Cimarron County
Boise City
Mahoney, William Steve , Sr.  b. 24 Nov 1879, d. 6 Aug 1952
Wallace, Nellie Martha  b. 17 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1937
Craig County
Big Timberhill
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Centralia
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Vinita
Covill, Eliza Ellen  b. 28 May 1845, d. 4 Sep 1901
Drew, Henrietta  b. 1874, d. 1888
Drew, William Henrey  b. 17 May 1842, d. 29 Dec 1907
Drew, William Roscoe  b. 21 Mar 1879, d. 29 May 1944
Creek County
Drumright
Delung, Calvin Eddy  b. 13 Dec 1924, d. 16 May 1984
Sapula
Dillon, Hiatt M.  b. 5 Jul 1899, d. 10 Feb 1979
Daisy
Wingfield, Mary Etta  b. 14 Nov 1906
Erick
Emler, Arlie C.  b. 25 Jun 1908, d. 13 Jul 1990
Phillips, Ardith L.  b. 3 Dec 1908
Garfield County
Enid
Brown, Howard Paul  b. 10 Aug 1908
Garvin County
Marchbanks, Bromet Davis  b. 3 Jul 1920, d. 14 Nov 1992
Grant County
Salt Fork
Martin, Doorthy  b. 30 Oct 1901
Ketchum
Phillips, Ardith L.  b. 3 Dec 1908
Kya County
Ponca City
Livingston, Charles Marion  b. 10 Jun 1902, d. 9 Dec 1970
Lawton
Schurman, Aver Roy  b. 16 Nov 1893, d. 27 Oct 1967
Simmons, Verna Elizabeth  b. 22 Mar 1898
Lincoln County
Tyron
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955
Logan County
Guthrie
Armstrong, Bessie  b. 10 Aug 1886, d. May 1982
Delung, Aleene Or Oleese  b. 16 Jan 1907, d. May 1977
McIntosh County
Fortune, Claude Charles  b. 20 Jan 1910
Fortune, William Walter  b. 15 May 1885, d. 10 May 1968
Russ, Mary Frances  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 29 Jan 1945
Oklahoma City
Banks, Mary Charles Florence  b. 14 Aug 1862, d. 3 Jun 1922
Novak, Joseph H.  b. 24 Dec 1879, d. 9 Feb 1943
Strain, Mattie Inez  b. 21 Mar 1888, d. 23 Jan 1957
Strain, William Thomas  b. 26 Jan 1858, d. 24 Oct 1919
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Spangler, Mace  b. 2 Jul 1897, d. May 1971
Osage County
Pawhuska
McGee, Henry Peolander  b. 21 Apr 1856, d. 29 Oct 1937
McGee, Leonard Allen  b. 10 Jun 1888, d. 21 Jul 1936
Pittsburgh County
McAlester
McLaughlin, Harold Judson Jr.  b. 14 Nov 1936, d. 4 Feb 2000
Roger County
Oologah
Calvin, Eva Lola  b. 4 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jan 1981
Stephens County
by B. A. Etherely in Comache
Delung, Aleene Or Oleese  b. 16 Jan 1907, d. May 1977
Spangler, Mace  b. 2 Jul 1897, d. May 1971
Comache
Armstrong, Bessie  b. 10 Aug 1886, d. May 1982
Delung, Robert L.  b. 25 Sep 1883
near Comanche
Delung, William A. , Sr.  b. 5 Dec 1840, d. 1903
Tulsa County
Tulsa
Calvin, Eva Lola  b. 4 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jan 1981
Delung, Nellie Ruth  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 10 May 1943
Delung, Robert Bruce  b. 29 Sep 1849, d. 8 Apr 1915
Delung, Robert John  b. 19 Dec 1896
Dillon, Hiatt M.  b. 5 Jul 1899, d. 10 Feb 1979
Tulsa County
Nilson, Roy Lambert  b. 20 Nov 1899, d. 16 Jun 1993
Vinita
Foxworthy, George Albert  b. 9 Sep, d. 1 Dec 1962
Wallowa
Ghormley, Francis Marion  b. 12 Oct 1849, d. 10 Dec 1930
Oregon
Cook, John Westley  b. Jan 1860
Phegley, Sarah Belle  b. 13 Dec 1873, d. 12 Feb 1959
Beaverton
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910
Livermore, Francis  b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 9 Nov 1962
Blair
Marchbank, Marcella  b. 19 Mar 1918, d. 1984
Clackamas County
Marylhurst
Molloy, Elizabeth Cecilia  b. 5 Apr 1891, d. 16 Dec 1962
Molloy, Suzanne Veronica  b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 21 Dec 1962
Oregon City
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
McLaughlin, Rose Margaret  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 24 Jul 1984
McMullen, Robert  d. 1984
Crook County
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Dale
Morrow, Barbara Adele  b. 27 Mar 1939, d. 5 Jul 1956
Deshutes County
Bend
Timberlake, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 14 Oct 1929, d. 21 Oct 1988
Douglas County
Oak Creek
Kernan, Martha Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 11 Jun 1935
Turner, Ralph Edwin  b. 15 Dec 1904, d. 16 Oct 1980
Sutherlin
Hartlerode, Kenneth Clifford  b. 7 Oct 1913, d. 8 Nov 2000
Grant County
Baker
Garner, Eli Phillip  b. 4 Oct 1870, d. 1947
Garner, S. Franz 'Slim'  b. 18 Jul 1903, d. 13 Dec 1984
Kohler, Emma Marie  b. 24 Feb 1875, d. 18 Oct 1950
Hood River
Marchbank, Charles Robert Sr.  b. 10 Jul 1896, d. 5 Sep 1958
Marchbank, James Alexander  b. 11 Sep 1867, d. 5 Aug 1955
Jackson County
Medford
Chase, Ellen Francis  b. 21 Jul 1849, d. 21 Apr 1931
Lawrence, Mildred Cecelia  b. 20 Jun 1895, d. 23 Apr 1943
Phoenix
Smith, Milton Lee  b. 4 May 1895, d. 1965
Josephine County
Grants Pass
Edson, Guka Marjory  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 8 Oct 1985
Garner, Eli Phillip  b. 4 Oct 1870, d. 1947
Garner, S. Franz 'Slim'  b. 18 Jul 1903, d. 13 Dec 1984
Kohler, Emma Marie  b. 24 Feb 1875, d. 18 Oct 1950
Nilson, Frances Olivia  b. 30 Nov 1902, d. 27 Dec 1986
Klamath County
Klamath Falls
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
Launsbury, Frank Jr.  b. 12 Apr 1938, d. 1961
Silva, Mary  d. 30 Oct 1956
Vandendoel, Larry Lee  b. 1937, d. 1949
Klamath Falls County
Klamath Falls
Kernan, Martha Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 11 Jun 1935
Lake County
Leadville
Walker, Thomas Carroll Jr.  b. 1892, d. 5 Aug 1899
Lane County
Eugene
Stelting, Grover  b. 24 Jun 1893, d. 4 Dec 1963
Lowell
Wright, Elizabeth 'Betty' Alice  b. 20 Mar 1922, d. 17 Jan 1997
Marion County
Salem
Hurd, Estelle Or Estella Marth  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 3 Sep 1957
Turner, Ralph Edwin  b. 15 Dec 1904, d. 16 Oct 1980
Woodburn
Cook, Eva Janet  b. 22 Oct 1893, d. 26 Sep 1976
Cook, Forrest  b. Apr 1896
Maupin
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Medford
Boates, Pearl Irene  b. 25 Nov 1905
Hobson, Wilford Ivan  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 28 Dec 1954
Marchbanks, Fred T.  b. 22 Dec 1902, d. Feb 1982
Multnomah County
Portland
McLaughlin, Daniel 'Joe' Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jul 1986
Rehwalt, Phyllis Diane  b. 24 Apr 1956, d. 22 May 1956
Seeley, Alice Jane 'Jenny'  b. 16 Jan 1885, d. 20 Jul 1978
Smith, Frances Ruth  b. c 1896
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. c 5 Jun 1995
Walker, Gavin Leslie  b. 18 Nov 1894, d. 13 Jun 1978
Oak Grove
Williams, Edwin Coleman  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 22 Aug 1956
Oakridge
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Portland
Campbell, Alexander  b. 28 Dec 1854, d. 15 May 1931
Clarke, Barbara  b. 26 Dec 1910
Cochran, Jane Virginia  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 2 Aug 1986
Dahl, Carl Arthur  b. 26 Oct 1905, d. 28 Jun 1995
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Ghormley, John Fletcher  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 21 Jan 1935
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Greer, Maria  b. 17 Mar 1844, d. Dec 1933
Johnson, George William  b. 16 May 1902
Marchbank, Charles Robert Sr.  b. 10 Jul 1896, d. 5 Sep 1958
McKenney, Susie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 25 Jun 1969
Munk, John A.  b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 24 Jun 1959
Myles, Jean P.  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 2 Mar 1970
Schurman, Louise  b. 26 Sep 1865, d. 17 Sep 1953
Schurman, William Seymore  b. 27 Nov 1883, d. 13 Jun 1961
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Salem
Schurman, Isaac Newton  b. 10 Nov 1859, d. 1927
Springfield County
Eugene
Lawrence, Eva Lottie Mertes  b. 10 Apr 1885, d. 9 Jul 1964
Springwater
Marchbank, Walter David  b. 20 Oct 1841, d. 27 Jul 1899
Union County
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Alicel
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Hot Lake
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
La Grande
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Cochran, Jane Virginia  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 2 Aug 1986
Cochran, Samuel Luther  b. 29 Aug 1907, d. 27 Feb 1933
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Summerville
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Union
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Washington County
Beaverton
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Hillsboro
Cook, Eva Janet  b. 22 Oct 1893, d. 26 Sep 1976
Fisher, Ernest  b. 30 May 1928, d. 1 Mar 1997
Norton, Frank  b. 14 Jul 1875
Phelps, Edgar Manley  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 17 Dec 1972
Sabin, Eva
Timberlake, Louis Delbert , Sr.  b. 2 Mar 1907, d. 30 Apr 1983
Timberlake, Pearl Louise  b. 17 Mar 1928, d. 27 Feb 1989
Portland
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Reedville
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Yamhil County
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
Yamhill County
Sheridan
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
Pennsylvania
Baker, Andrew  b. 1840
Baltimore, Katherine
Blakesley, Rhoda  b. 1809
Bower, William Enteman  b. 24 Mar 1877, d. 20 Jan 1961
Cadogan, Augustus Warner
Corey, Charles W  b. c 1832, d. 17 Mar 1914
Crandall, Clarinda  b. 22 Jul 1828, d. 7 Sep 1894
Crandall, George  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1932
Crandall, George Barney  b. 15 Sep 1838
Crandall, Lewis M.  b. 24 Dec 1844, d. 2 Aug 1909
Crandall, Lucelia  b. 5 Jun 1845, d. 9 Aug 1931
Crandall, Lucinda  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 16 Oct 1862
Crandall, Lucretia  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. Feb 1915
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Crandall, Omar  b. 23 Feb 1835, d. 9 Nov 1900
Crandall, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1 Jul 1840
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Egleston, Abner  b. 1849
Haas, Gertrude Amelia  b. 30 Nov 1876, d. 2 Nov 1965
Hancock, Joseph Sr.  b. c 1750
Higgins, Mabel Teresa  d. Sep 1958
Huntsberger, Barbara  b. c 1780
Lamansky, John  b. 2 Oct 1853, d. 4 Dec 1925
McCrorie, Hugh  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Jul 1902
Miller, Kenneth R.  d. 31 Dec 1989
Peet, Ruth Lenora  b. 30 Jul 1845, d. 31 May 1919
Perkins, Maria  b. 1813
Perkins, Stephen  b. 1836
Powell, Samuel Wilberforce  b. Nov 1848
Stetson, Briggs  b. 30 Dec 1794, d. 25 Feb 1859
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Allegheny County
McKeesport
McLaughlin, Mary  b. 30 Jan 1961, d. 30 Jan 1961
Monroeville
McLaughlin, Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1916, d. 24 Feb 1981
Pittsburgh
Dahlem, Timothy Edward  b. 19 Dec 1953, d. 26 Aug 1988
Turtle Creek
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 19 Jan 1895, d. Apr 1965
Alleghneny County
Pittsburg
Stewart, William Robinson  b. 16 Sep 1894, d. 1952
Archibald
Kearney, James Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1912, d. 11 Jul 1994
Badford County
Crandall, Simon  b. 22 Jul 1830, d. 23 Jun 1908
Braddock
Sudbury, Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Bradford County
Brown, Benjamin  b. 1810, d. 10 Apr 1885
Crandall, Didamia  b. 1812, d. May 1888
Crandall, Franklin Howard  b. 18 Dec 1868
Crandall, George  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1932
Crandall, Lucinda  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 16 Oct 1862
Crandall, Lucretia  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. Feb 1915
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Crandall, Simon  b. 22 Jul 1830, d. 23 Jun 1908
Phillips, Cynthia
Bently Creek
Crandall, Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 24 Dec 1844
Big Pond
Crandall, Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 24 Dec 1844
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Rome
Hammond, Raymond Charles  b. 19 Feb 1898, d. 15 Feb 1944
Burks County
Wissler, John  b. 1769
Butler County
Butler
Hersman, Harold S. 'Bill'  b. 9 Feb 1915, d. 27 Oct 1960
Cambria County
Lilly
Chase, Laurence Ralston  b. 2 Mar 1905
Corydon
Schurman, Leander  d. Dec 1949
Crawford County
Spartansburg
Dyer, Edith L.  b. 29 Apr 1903, d. 9 Feb 1998
Cumberland County
Ghormley, James  b. 29 Sep 1772, d. 11 Dec 1850
Ghormley, Michael  b. 7 Feb 1796, d. 30 Aug 1875
Danville
Jones, Fred Lafayette  b. 5 Dec 1901, d. 29 Mar 1973
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Jefferson, Joseph I  b. 1774, d. 1832
Elk County
Shawmut
Nicol, Genvieve E.  b. 3 Apr 1902, d. 1971
Elkland
Casheen, Dorothy  b. 31 Jul 1905
Harding, Maurice Therald  b. 11 Sep 1905
Patch, Annie Roach  b. 19 Mar 1884, d. 31 Aug 1925
Erie County
Corey, George Washington  b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 6 Oct 1885
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Stetson, A. L.  b. 11 Jan 1834
Stetson, Briggs  b. 30 Dec 1794, d. 25 Feb 1859
Stetson, Charles  b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 19 Feb 1892
Stetson, Hulda F.  b. 1826, d. 12 Mar 1847
Stetson, Matthew F.  b. 30 Apr 1821, d. 9 May 1869
Stetson, Saunders  b. 21 Mar 1805, d. 25 Mar 1891
Stetson, William  b. 1840
Erie
Alleman, George Frederick  b. 30 Jun 1871
Walker, John Stavert  b. 1 Jul 1875, d. 1953
North East
Corey, George Washington  b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 6 Oct 1885
Corey, George Washington Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1866, d. 6 Jul 1936
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Fayette County
Farmington
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Hammond, John G. , Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Jefferson County
Rathmel
London, Percy M.  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 9 Apr 1999
Lancaster County
Huss, Margaret  b. c 1760, d. 9 Aug 1797
Mahoney, Elisha ,1St  b. 1786
Mahoney, Elizabeth 'Betsy'  b. 22 Dec 1779, d. 21 Aug 1845
Mahoney, Jeremiah 3rd  b. 15 Apr 1782, d. 11 Jan 1855
Mahoney, John Huss  b. 20 Mar 1793, d. 23 May 1859
Mahoney, Margaret 'Peggy'  b. 1795
Mahoney, Mary 'Polly'  b. 1 Nov 1778, d. 5 Jun 1835
Mahoney, Nancy Ann  b. 11 May 1796, d. 19 Mar 1861
Mahoney, Stephen Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1783, d. 15 Mar 1877
Mahoney, Stephen Sr.  b. 1757, d. 1 Sep 1839
Laurence County
New Brighton
Bender, Sarah  b. c 1820, d. 8 Mar 1898
Luzerne County
Wilkes-Barre
Walker, Robert Richard  b. 10 May 1937, d. 20 Feb 2013
Wyoming
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Dorrance, Sarah Susanna  b. 1760, d. 16 Aug 1838
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
Mercer County
Farrel
Santell, Umberto  b. 17 Sep 1927, d. 27 Sep 1989
Nanticoke
Boss, Violet Lulu  b. 27 Aug 1900
Kienzle, George Hall  b. 19 Nov 1899
Nelson?
Egleston, Arville  b. a 1849, d. a 1913
Nelson?Elkland?
Egleston, Miles II  b. 1839, d. 1902
Northumberland County
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Osceola
Casheen, Dorothy  b. 31 Jul 1905
Pennsberg
Unknown, Magdalina  b. c 1694, d. 1784
Wissler, Jacob  b. c 1695, d. 1752
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Dahlem, Eric  b. 27 Sep 1967, d. 1 Jun 1980
Mahoney, Martha Jane  b. 13 Nov 1857, d. 16 Apr 1923
Miller, Samuel Mahoney  b. 7 Mar 1882, d. 24 Dec 1934
Townsend, James Lawrence  b. 1934, d. 1965
Potter County
Ulysses
Comstock, Antoinette 'Nettie'  b. 1851, d. 3 May 1914
Corey, Anson D  b. 9 May 1824, d. 16 Jul 1893
Corey, Arthur L  b. 25 Oct 1869, d. 4 Feb 1910
Corey, Denzil A  b. 1846, d. 1925
Pottsville
Kienzle, George Hall  b. 19 Nov 1899
Quakertown
Ryan, Charles Henry  b. 10 Jan 1901, d. 27 Aug 1979
Wallace, Lois Alva  b. 3 Jul 1908, d. 12 Oct 1971
Snyder County
Kern, John Yost  b. 1746, d. 1815
Wiess, Eva Marie  b. 17 Nov 1749, d. 21 Mar 1835
Somerset County
Boswell
Gaylog, Charles  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. 26 Apr 1974
Patson, Kathyrn  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 27 Mar 1983
Sutters Point
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Tioga County
Tubbs, Permelia  b. 14 Feb 1827, d. 26 Mar 1898
(Camp Brook)
Tubbs, Abbie  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 20 Oct 1878
Tubbs, Addie  b. 1 Jan 1884
Tubbs, Amy  b. 1 Jun 1886
Tubbs, Arthur  b. 8 May 1878, d. 19 Dec 1901
Tubbs, Lee S.  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 4 Aug 1951
Tubbs, William L.  b. 30 Aug 1876, d. 13 Dec 1876
Elkland
Dorrance, Sarah Susanna  b. 1760, d. 16 Aug 1838
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Hammond, Charles Agustus  b. 3 May 1879, d. 20 May 1957
Hammond, John , Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Hammond, John G. , Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Hammond, Matilda  b. 12 Mar 1805, d. 22 Jan 1892
Hammond, Robie E.  b. 2 Oct 1875, d. 11 May 1885
Stull, Edward D.  b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 26 Dec 1954
Stull, Elizabeth H.  b. 23 Jul 1843, d. 9 May 1921
Stull, Emmett W.  b. 6 Jan 1867, d. 1957
Stull, Frances C.  b. 3 May 1840, d. 11 Jun 1921
Stull, Martha Jane  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 27 Mar 1917
Stull, Mary H.  b. 24 Mar 1825, d. 2 Nov 1896
Stull, Reed H.  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 29 Apr 1956
Stull, Sarah M.  b. 24 Jul 1837
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
Tubbs, James B.  b. Jan 1800, d. 20 Nov 1823
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 18 Mar 1843, d. 15 Nov 1913