Wisconsin
New Lisbon
Dyer, Darrel L.  b. 29 May 1923, d. 2 Dec 1979
Outagamie County
Kawkawna
Brown, Marie Margaret  b. 18 Jul 1897, d. 12 Jul 1980
Outgamie County
Greenville
Gleason, Charles Fremont  b. 22 Aug 1856
Gleason, Fred R  b. 16 Mar 1857, d. 14 Feb 1860
Gleason, Hattie C  b. 24 Jun 1860, d. 14 Feb 1862
Gleason, Nettie J  b. 3 Aug 1862
Gleason, William  b. 3 Sep 1864, d. 28 Oct 1865
Lamson, Edward Sylvanus  b. c 1866, d. c 1942
Sears, Trella Parepa  b. Jun 1866, d. c 1941
Towne, Lucius
Pierce County
Ellsworth
Dunbar, Ned  b. 1 Mar 1866, d. 9 Nov 1932
Portage County
Stevens Point
Wicklander, August Nelson  b. 3 Feb 1871, d. 16 Mar 1942
Warsaw
Corey, Montraville  b. 11 Aug 1822, d. c 1872
Racine County
Burlington
Dyer, Charles  b. 6 May 1784, d. 1872
Dyer, Mary  b. 25 Apr 1846, d. 2 Jun 1846
Racine
Fisk, Florence  b. a 1852
Rasmusen, Fay A  b. 16 Nov 1892, d. 22 Nov 1962
Smith, Ella Edna  b. 29 May 1896, d. 18 Nov 1971
Smith, Ida Isabell  b. 18 Jan 1894, d. 27 Mar 1984
Smith, Milford Dewaine  b. 27 Sep 1897, d. 8 Sep 1962
Smith, Robert Harvey  b. 3 Jan 1898
Richland County
Basswood
Mudica, Violet A.  b. 20 Aug 1911, d. 16 Jan 1973
Ripon
Sherwood, Somers  b. 1 Jan 1825, d. 29 Jan 1895
Rock County
Mudica, Violet A.  b. 20 Aug 1911, d. 16 Jan 1973
Evansville
Matteson, Alice Amelia  b. 30 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jan 1891
Matteson, Cornelia Ysabelle  b. 16 Apr 1848
Janesville
Cowles, Sarah Florella  b. 6 Mar 1838, d. 16 Jan 1912
Dyer, Anna Elizabeth  b. 23 Nov 1836, d. Nov 1867
Jackson, Alfred Augustus  b. 8 Aug 1831, d. 31 Aug 1913
Jackson, Bertha Ann  b. 25 Sep 1866, d. 14 Feb 1893
Jackson, Frank Dyer , Rev.  b. 3 Nov 1861, d. 10 Oct 1954
Little, Martha Pidgin  b. 25 Jun 1871
Little, Thomas Henry  b. 15 Dec 1832, d. 3 Feb 1875
Miton
Jackson, Frank Dyer , Rev.  b. 3 Nov 1861, d. 10 Oct 1954
Rusk County
Bruce
Clough, Clarence Sylvester  b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 6 Sep 1985
Corey, Lydia Electa  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. Aug 1952
Sauk County
Iornton
White, Theresa Marie  b. 13 Mar 1885, d. 4 Feb 1935
Vernon County
Wheatland
Dyer, Emma Eunice  b. 4 Sep 1856, d. 4 Dec 1934
Dyer, Mary Jane  b. 26 Sep 1847, d. 2 Feb 1920
Dyer, Susan Alma  b. 5 Jun 1850, d. 9 Jul 1934
Walworth County
Corey, Emma J A  b. 5 May 1850, d. 12 Feb 1880
Sugar Creek
Corey, Albert Wait  b. 11 Jan 1847, d. 29 Jan 1910
Waukegan
Dyer, Monroe Leander  b. 13 Oct 1849, d. 10 Feb 1926
Scolfield, Mary J.
Winnebago County
Eureka
Loper, Effie  b. 26 Nov 1876, d. c 1948
Woodstock
Malcolm, Hortense
Phelps, George Turrill  b. 29 Dec 1847, d. 6 Mar 1900
Wyoming
Payn, Dora Berre  b. 1891, d. 1987
Crook County
Baxter, Mary Belle 'Belle'  b. 28 Mar 1864, d. 28 Aug 1944
Willson, Edward Douglas  b. 11 Sep 1847, d. 20 Apr 1922
Willson, Nena Baxter  b. 8 Jan 1895, d. Feb 1968
Aladdin
Pearson, John Sr.  b. 17 Feb 1849, d. 14 Feb 1922
Eothan
Nilson, James 'Jim' Arthur  b. 7 Mar 1898, d. 25 Jun 1957
Hulett
Mahoney, Darlene Lanette  b. 6 Sep 1940, d. 29 Nov 1993
near Aladdin
Pearson, Cecil  b. 9 Jan 1910, d. 9 Mar 1977
Laramie County
Cheyenne
Deshayes, Matilda Marie  b. 6 Apr 1918, d. 27 Apr 1988
Platte County
Wheatland
Lewis, Velma  b. 10 Dec 1934
Yugoslavia (now Slovenia)
Risac Bucka
Zimbabwe
Bulawayo
Cleveland, Audrey Evelyn  b. 25 Jun 1912, d. 3 Jun 1996
Inskipp, James Russell  b. 27 Nov 1904, d. 18 Nov 1983
Gwelo
Cleveland, Audrey Evelyn  b. 25 Jun 1912, d. 3 Jun 1996