U.S.A.
Michigan
Wexford County
Cadillac
Kern, Perry Jefferson  b. 29 Jul 1886, d. 31 May 1961
Minnesota
Myrtis  b. c 1900
Rose  b. c 1892
Andring, John  b. 1890
Andring, John A.  b. 11 May 1860, d. 1934
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Anna  b. c 1878
Borthwick, Blanch  b. c 1880
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Cora J.  b. c 1866
Borthwick, Donald K.  b. 26 Aug 1914, d. 3 Sep 1989
Borthwick, Electra  b. 5 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jan 1880
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Helen E.  b. c 1911
Borthwick, James W.  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 10 Nov 1880
Borthwick, Kate  b. Jul 1879
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Borthwick, Lydia Jane  b. 5 Sep 1867, d. 5 Mar 1888
Borthwick, Mary C.  b. c 1864
Borthwick, Nellie S.  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jun 1888
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Bragg, Julius
Brooks, Virginia Louise  b. c 1925, d. 3 Feb 2011
Caswell, Charles M.  b. 15 Jan 1843, d. 27 May 1917
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Craswell, Chester Sharpe  b. Dec 1889
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Ford, Jennie  b. 28 Mar 1882, d. 21 Mar 1951
Freer, Charles Leland  b. Jan 1876, d. a 1920
Freer, Edward Eugene  b. 29 Jul 1895, d. Nov 1980
Freer, Edward M.  b. 1907
Freer, Edward Watson  b. Mar 1881
Freer, Freeman Edward  b. 13 Sep 1913
Freer, George Leland  b. 1 Jul 1900
Freer, Janet E.  b. c 1914
Freer, Laura Lavinia  b. 6 Dec 1910
Freer, Lloyd W.  b. c 1913, d. a 1920
Freer, Mary Alice  b. 1870, d. a 1880
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Freer, Olive Celeste  b. 19 Sep 1904
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Freer, Richard W.  b. Feb 1871
Green, Edith J.
Hamlet, Minnie Etta  b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1958
Henry, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1874
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Holland, Edward Wells  b. 22 May
Holt, Alexander B.  b. Apr 1895
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Floyd  b. c Sep 1919
Holt, Leroy  b. c 1887
Holt, Leslie  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 7 Jul 1974
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Holt, Robert  b. Oct 1917
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Johnson, John Fred  b. c 1863
Keltgen, Michael  b. 12 Jun 1867, d. 8 Nov 1908
Krienke, Emil  b. 11 May 1860, d. 26 Nov 1934
La Fonse, Rose  b. c 1878, d. c 1920
Mans, Christine  b. 14 Mar 1875, d. 23 Jul 1906
Mans, Margaret  b. 13 Apr 1867, d. 25 Oct 1946
McGrew, Edith  b. c 1873
McGrew, Gordon  b. c 1872
McGrew, Mary  b. c 1879
McGrew, Wilberforce  b. c 1877
McGrew, William W.  b. c 1868
Norton, Frank  b. 14 Jul 1875
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Norton, Lillie  b. 24 Jul 1873
Norton, Sara Lovisa  b. 6 Nov 1846, d. 31 Mar 1926
Norton, William  b. 24 Jul 1873, d. 13 Mar 1877
Otterness, George H.  b. 7 Mar 1907, d. 17 Jul 1989
Overby, Carl
Parker, Florence  b. Aug 1889
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Lee  b. Oct 1892
Phillips, Elsie Esther Arvilda  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. 12 Nov 1985
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Robbins, George M.  b. c 1874
Robbins, Nellie  b. c 1897
Sharpe, Winnifred Barbara  b. c 1890, d. 19 Feb 1967
Slocum, Florence W.  b. Mar 1888
Small, Edgar  b. c 1898
Small, Eneas  b. 14 May 1896
Small, Lillian  b. 13 Sep 1891
Small, Wayland  b. 30 Apr 1894
Stacey, Bell  b. 7 May 1882
Thomas, Beatrice E.  b. 1917
Thomas, Ivan Lionel  b. 1888
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Williams, Marion  b. 1898
Williams, Marion Agnes  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. 25 Mar 1952
Wolff, Amelia  b. 11 Nov 1875
Young, Nette  b. 1861, d. a 1880
Anoka County
Anoka
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Columbia Heights
Newsom, Shirley Elaine  b. 6 Oct 1930, d. 1 May 2007
Van Pilsum, John Franklin  b. 1922, d. 21 Nov 2014
Ramsey
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Badger
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Vacura, Lucille Ann  b. 16 Sep 1935, d. Oct 1996
Vacura, Robert John  b. 18 Dec 1966, d. 18 Dec 1966
Benton County
Glover, Darrel Ray  b. 15 Sep 1932, d. 22 Sep 1985
Sartell
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Bizmark
Gilbert, Mary Jeanne  b. 26 Jun 1928, d. 8 Jan 1978
Blue Earth County
Cambia
Davis, Claudice  d. 13 Mar 1976
Pearson, Frank  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. Jan 1986
Brown County
New Ulm
Marschner, Anna  b. 27 Feb 1869
Small, Edgar  b. 25 Sep 1868, d. 17 May 1942
Small, Martha Jennie  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 3 Nov 2006
New Ulm Ward 1
Marschner, Anna  b. 27 Feb 1869
Marschner, Bernhard  b. c 1836
Small, Edgar  b. 25 Sep 1868, d. 17 May 1942
Small, Edgar  b. c 1898
Small, Eneas  b. 14 May 1896
Small, Eugene  b. 11 Oct 1900
Small, Lillian  b. 13 Sep 1891
Small, Martha Jennie  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 3 Nov 2006
Small, Wayland  b. 30 Apr 1894
Clay County
Moorhead
Beers, Ona Oriel  b. 1 Dec 1894, d. 1 May 1946
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Crow Wing County
Crow Wing
Nagell, Gordon Harold  b. c 1911, d. 8 Feb 1986
Dakota County
Burnsville
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Farmington
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Watson, Lenora  b. 21 Dec 1886
Douglas County
Osakas
Anderson, Harriet Evelyn  b. 11 Jan 1908
Duluth
Haslam, Daniel Hyatt  b. 28 Apr 1866, d. 18 Jan 1934
Kanipes, Anna Amelia  b. 23 Mar 1884, d. 28 Sep 1944
McDonald, Son  b. 27 Oct 1868, d. 1883
Myers, Della  b. 1869, d. 5 Jul 1954
Duxby
Schurman, Enid Pauline  b. 21 May 1896, d. 15 Jun 1953
East Chain
Dyer, Ruth E.  b. a 1871
Elmo
Goodwin, Morris  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 23 May 1963
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Fairmont
Christianson, Edwin Lyle  b. 13 Jun 1924, d. 1968
Fillmore County
Chatfield
Ide, Mary  b. c 1850
McGrew, Inez Margaret  b. 23 Mar 1869, d. 3 May 1940
McGrew, James G.  b. 23 Dec 1833, d. 30 Jan 1907
Walker, Warburton Winslow  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. Sep 1942
Garland
Goodwin, Walter  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 23 May 1963
Rasmussen, Eldora Kristina  b. 18 Feb 1887, d. 1975
Goodhue County
Wannimingo
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Waseca
Nelson, Edward  b. 14 Aug 1875, d. 30 Jan 1926
Nelson, Knute  b. 19 Apr 1868, d. Jan 1931
Nelson, Martha  b. 25 May 1878, d. 28 May 1961
Nelson, Mary  b. 11 May 1866, d. 6 Apr 1947
Nelson, Nellie  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 26 Jun 1967
Nelson, Nels  b. 10 Sep 1870, d. 7 Oct 1893
Nelson, Regina  b. 18 Mar 1880, d. 8 Jan 1954
Hastings
Jackson, Harvey Willis  b. 5 Jan 1893, d. 31 Aug 1963
Hennepin County
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Duncan, Douglas Stewart  b. 16 Sep 1923, d. 25 Sep 2002
Duncan, Helen Margaret  b. 3 Dec 1909, d. 4 May 2004
Gilmore, Patricia Louise  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 29 Feb 2008
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Nagell, Gordon Harold  b. c 1911, d. 8 Feb 1986
Brooklyn Center
Bohanon, Mary Ann  b. 30 May 1813, d. 1 Feb 1886
Doten, Ammi Ruhama  b. 20 Jul 1798, d. 19 May 1888
Edina
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Minneapolis
Ruby Violet  b. 12 Sep 1916, d. 20 Mar 1999
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Craswell, Chester Sharpe  b. Dec 1889
Craswell, Hilbert John  b. Jul 1854, d. 1926
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Duncan, Alfred Edward  b. 2 Nov 1879, d. 15 Sep 1966
Duncan, Daryl Paul  b. 2 Nov 1915, d. 31 May 2012
Duncan, Donald Leroy  b. 25 Sep 1919, d. 13 Feb 1972
Duncan, Douglas Stewart  b. 16 Sep 1923, d. 25 Sep 2002
Duncan, Harold Edward  b. 14 May 1908, d. 9 Feb 1992
Duncan, Helen Margaret  b. 3 Dec 1909, d. 4 May 2004
Duncan, Ralph Creswell  b. 3 Jan 1912, d. 27 Oct 1999
Dykeman, George Herman  b. 16 Jan 1879, d. 9 Sep 1955
Easterby, Sarah Belle  b. 1859, d. 1943
Fleming, John C.  b. c 1830, d. c 1877
Gamble, Mabel Edith  b. 1880, d. 22 Feb
Gilmore, Patricia Louise  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 29 Feb 2008
Hastings, Jessie Garnet  b. 2 Feb 1893, d. 10 Jun 1976
Hastings, Lewis Albert  b. 1860, d. 1943
Lambert, Inez
Lock, Emily S.
Nagell, Gordon Harold  b. c 1911, d. 8 Feb 1986
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Newsom, Shirley Elaine  b. 6 Oct 1930, d. 1 May 2007
Norton, Susan  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 26 Oct 1926
Paul, Anna  d. 13 Dec 1925
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Rabak, William  b. 25 Mar 1892, d. 1954
Schurman, Jemima  b. 1851, d. 11 Aug 1929
Sharp, Onslow Jamieson  b. 1 Jun 1858
Sharpe, Albert Locke  b. Jan 1886, d. 4 Oct 1902
Sharpe, Harry C.  b. 28 Aug 1853, d. 10 Jun 1903
Sharpe, Reginald James  b. Nov 1888
Sharpe, Rudolph  b. Nov 1877, d. 24 Oct 1908
Sharpe, Virginia E.  b. Dec 1849, d. 30 Dec 1938
Taylor, Herbert Hyatt  b. 26 Nov 1883
Taylor, Lewis Baker  b. 16 Aug 1887, d. 20 Oct 1942
Van Pilsum, John Franklin  b. 1922, d. 21 Nov 2014
Wiggins, William Davis  b. 20 Oct 1871, d. 15 Mar 1927
Williams, Betty May  b. 8 Jun 1918
Williams, Edwin Coleman  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 22 Aug 1956
Williams, Gordon Melvin  b. 7 Jun 1903
Williams, Lilla Ada  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 9 Dec 1970
Willits, Robert Durgan Sr.  b. 21 Jan 1918, d. 22 Apr 2004
Woodruff, Luella  b. Feb 1870
Minneapolis Ward 8
Craswell, Chester Sharpe  b. Dec 1889
Craswell, Hilbert John  b. Jul 1854, d. 1926
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Jamieson, Barbara Ann  b. Aug 1829
Sharpe, Rudolph  b. Nov 1877, d. 24 Oct 1908
Sharpe, Virginia E.  b. Dec 1849, d. 30 Dec 1938
New Hope
Duncan, Helen Margaret  b. 3 Dec 1909, d. 4 May 2004
Orono
Gamble, Mabel Edith  b. 1880, d. 22 Feb
Williams, Edwin Coleman  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 22 Aug 1956
St. Anthony
Newsom, Shirley Elaine  b. 6 Oct 1930, d. 1 May 2007
Hennipin
Minneapolis
Kelley, Donald Elmer  b. 21 Apr 1917
Kelley, Gary Donald  b. 29 Dec 1946, d. 23 May 1982
Hibbing
Copp, Artemas Clinton  b. 2 Jan 1868, d. 13 Feb 1940
Copp, Mary Eleanor  b. 17 Dec 1906
Houston County
Dyer, Daphne M.  b. 2 Jan 1897
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
International Falls
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Istasca County
Bigfork
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Itasca County
Grand Rapids
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Jackson County
Lakefield
Glover, Lester LeRoy  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Nelson, Lillian Clare  b. c 1915, d. 2004
Kandiyohi County
Craswell, Hilbert John  b. Jul 1854, d. 1926
Sharp, Margaret Jane  b. 12 May 1855, d. 10 Sep 1940
Sharpe, Virginia E.  b. Dec 1849, d. 30 Dec 1938
Williams, Barbara Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jul 1980
Williams, Sarah Davis  d. 18 May 1925
Williams, Zilpha B.  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jan 1972
Raymond
Sharp, Ellen E.  d. 1882
Sharpe, Rudolph  b. Nov 1877, d. 24 Oct 1908
Willmar
Gould, Ella  b. 20 May 1883, d. 22 May 1917
Green, Charlotte  b. 26 Aug 1817, d. 9 Jun 1883
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Otterness, George R.  b. 1904, d. 20 Dec 1904
Otterness, son  b. 1903, d. 11 Sep 1903
Robbins, George M.  b. c 1874
Robbins, John  b. c 1850
Robbins, Nellie  b. c 1897
Sharp, Margaret Jane  b. 12 May 1855, d. 10 Sep 1940
Sharp, Onslow Jamieson  b. 1 Jun 1858
Sharpe, Harry C.  b. 28 Aug 1853, d. 10 Jun 1903
Williams, Barbara Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jul 1980
Williams, Benjamin D.  b. Apr 1859, d. 24 Aug 1930
Williams, Eliza Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 25 Jun 1912
Williams, George D.  b. Dec 1881
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Williams, John Hensley  b. 18 Dec 1852, d. 16 Nov 1925
Williams, Joseph Alexander  b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 20 Apr 1943
Williams, Laura E.  b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 27 Jul 1963
Williams, Lilla Ada  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 9 Dec 1970
Williams, Mabel F.  b. May 1887, d. 3 Oct 1960
Williams, Margaret Edna  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1978
Williams, Sarah Davis  d. 18 May 1925
Williams, William S.  b. 2 Feb 1814, d. 25 Jun 1872
Williams, Zilpha B.  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jan 1972
Koochiching County
Littlefork
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Lac qui Parle County
Marietta
Hamilton, David Marion  b. 26 Sep 1856, d. 1940
Lake City
McCormick, Joseph Wilson  b. 28 Mar 1903
Lake of the Woods County
Baudette
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Mahnomen County
Mahnomen
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Marshall
Larson, Myrtle Evangeline  b. 10 May 1904
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Marshall County
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
(Middle River)
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Gatzke
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Nelson, Lucile Genevieve  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 17 May 1978
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Thorkelson, August Robert 'Bob'  d. 25 May 1984
Middle River
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Middle RiverTownship
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Moose River
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Moose River Township
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
New Solum
Gresley, Alice  b. 1898
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Ranestad, Uni  b. 1844, d. 3 Jun 1927
Thief River Falls
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Vega Township
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Warren
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Martin County
Fairmont
Brown, Clarence C.  b. c 1889, d. 17 Nov 1973
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899, d. 22 Jan 1980
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Mille Lacs County
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Milaca
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Johnson, Homer Coye  b. 16 Dec 1904, d. a 1943
Onamia
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Opstead
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton Township
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Minneapolis
Dyer, Daisy A.  b. a 1871
Marchbank, James Hugh Sr.  b. 25 Jun 1906, d. 1944
Walker, William James  b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 18 Dec 1949
Williams, Betty May  b. 8 Jun 1918
Williams, Donald Isham  b. 8 Feb 1908
Willits, Gordon Michael  b. 11 Mar 1943, d. 19 Feb 1962
Willits, Robert Durgan Sr.  b. 21 Jan 1918, d. 22 Apr 2004
Morrison County
Little Rock
Kosney, Peter Sr.  b. 1901, d. 1986
Nicollet County
Belgrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Mankato
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Andring, Lloyd Charles  b. 8 Nov 1917, d. 27 Nov 1999
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Keltgen, Mary Martha  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 7 Feb 1975
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
Saint Peter
Houser, Peggy Lou  b. 10 Nov 1927, d. 20 Jul 2017
St. Peter
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
St. Peter/Mankato
Andring, Catherine Margaretha  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. Jul 1998
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Nicollett County
Begrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
Nobles County
Worthington
Dammann, Waldo Herman  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 2 Dec 1985
Olmstead County
Ide, Mary  b. c 1850
McGrew, James G.  b. 23 Dec 1833, d. 30 Jan 1907
Rochester
Glover, Harold Milton  b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 14 Jan 1944
Olmsted County
Rochester
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Otter Tail County
Goodwin, Carrie May  b. 14 Jul 1888, d. Apr 1938
Goodwin, Jessie Belle  b. 4 Aug 1890
Goodwin, Milton Dean  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 28 Dec 1982
Edwards
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Parkers Prairie
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Pennington County
Thief River Falls
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Pine County
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Hinckley
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Polk County
Crookston
Ide, Mary  b. c 1850
McGrew, Edith  b. c 1873
McGrew, Gordon  b. c 1872
McGrew, Inez Margaret  b. 23 Mar 1869, d. 3 May 1940
McGrew, James G.  b. 23 Dec 1833, d. 30 Jan 1907
McGrew, Mary  b. c 1879
McGrew, Wilberforce  b. c 1877
East Grand Forks
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Pope County
Glenwood
Phair, Henry Jasper  b. 1 Apr 1879, d. 22 Mar 1944
Princeton
Glover, Darrel Ray  b. 15 Sep 1932, d. 22 Sep 1985
Ramsay County
St. Paul
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Ramsey County
Roseville
Poore, John Howson  b. 1886, d. 18 May 1976
Sharpe, Winnifred Barbara  b. c 1890, d. 19 Feb 1967
Saint Paul
Christiansen, Julia Christiane  b. c 1893, d. 15 Dec 1919
Lindholm, Verle Delores  b. 18 Aug 1921
Poore, James H.  b. 30 Jul 1919
St. Paul
Clark, Thomas R.  b. c 1830, d. 5 Oct 1863
Giles, Hiram
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Poore, James H.  b. 30 Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Poore, John Howson  b. 1886, d. 18 May 1976
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Sharpe, Winnifred Barbara  b. c 1890, d. 19 Feb 1967
St. Paul Ward 10
Ide, Mary  b. c 1850
McGrew, Inez Margaret  b. 23 Mar 1869, d. 3 May 1940
McGrew, William W.  b. c 1868
Walker, Warburton Winslow  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. Sep 1942
St. Paul Ward 11
Poore, James H.  b. 30 Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Poore, John Howson  b. 1886, d. 18 May 1976
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Sharpe, Winnifred Barbara  b. c 1890, d. 19 Feb 1967