U.S.A.
New York
Westchester County
Phillipsburg
Purdy, Samuel Jr.  b. 3 Aug 1742, d. 1784
Rye
Jane  b. 3 Dec 1636, d. 4 Jan 1694
Merritt, Edward
Merritt, John  d. a 1 Jul 1753
Merritt, Mercy  b. c 1706, d. 6 May 1721
Merritt, Nathaniel  b. 4 Jan 1732/33, d. 10 Apr 1746
Merritt, Robert  b. 10 Mar 1731, d. Dec 1802
Merritt, Thomas  b. May 1634, d. 10 Nov 1725
Merritt, Thomas  b. 1694, d. 1748
Merritt, Thomas  b. 12 Apr 1729, d. 23 Mar 1821
Sherwood, Joseph Sr.  b. 1669, d. 1748
Underhill, Mary  b. 1698, d. 10 Apr 1735
Weeden, Thomas  d. 1746
Somers
Tompkins, Silas Fowler  b. 24 Feb 1825, d. 2 Apr 1913
Tarrytown
Barton, George Thomas  b. 7 May 1888, d. 11 Mar 1961
White Plains
Brundage, Tamar  b. 1721
Dykeman, Garret  b. 4 Mar 1740/41, d. 19 Jun 1813
Griffin, Jacob  b. 1698, d. 1783
Griffin, Winnifred  b. 1716, d. a 1783
Hatfield, Eunice Ann  b. 9 Nov 1740, d. 16 Nov 1808
Hatfield, Gilbert  b. 1721
Purdy, Archaelus  b. 18 Dec 1763, d. 2 Apr 1842
Purdy, Samuel Sr.  b. 23 Mar 1708/9, d. 5 Sep 1796
Yonkers
Barton, George Thomas  b. 7 May 1888, d. 11 Mar 1961
Vermilyea, Rebecca  b. c 1721
Yorktown
Griffin, Eliza  b. 2 Jan 1802, d. 27 May 1874
Griffin, John
Purdy, Jacob Irving  b. 17 Jan 1849, d. 23 Jun 1919
Strang, Daniel  b. 12 Mar 1808, d. 1 May 1888
Tompkins, Daniel Bonnet  b. c Oct 1795, d. 2 Jun 1859
Tompkins, Elias Quereau  b. 16 May 1799, d. 4 Jun 1894
Tompkins, Harriet D.  b. 1835, d. 7 Apr 1871
Tompkins, Ida May  b. 19 Nov 1861, d. 20 Mar 1937
Tompkins, Ira G.
Tompkins, Jane  b. 25 Oct 1797, d. a 1879
Tompkins, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1831
Tompkins, Moses R.  b. 1834, d. 12 Mar 1876
Tompkins, Samuel G.  b. 20 Jan 1809, d. 23 Jan 1866
Tompkins, Sarah Jane  b. 3 Jan 1818, d. 6 Feb 1906
Tompkins, Silas Fowler  b. 24 Feb 1825, d. 2 Apr 1913
Tompkins, Thomas H.  b. 1819, d. 15 Mar 1859
Tompkins, William Schureman
White Plains
Field, Henrietta  d. 12 Oct 1896
Schureman, John David  b. 27 Aug 1841, d. 11 Nov 1900
Rosedale
Purdy, Budd  b. c 1765, d. 28 Jul 1836
Wyoming County
Attica
Cameron, Reginald Leo  b. 11 May 1885, d. 16 May 1963
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Weaver, Florence  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 18 Apr 1961
New York City
Plaza Hotel
Hitchcock, Lydia Fern  b. 12 Nov 1921, d. 15 Jun 1957
New York County
New York City
Torrens, Robert  b. 1872
New York State
Brannon, Lemert Lewis  b. 11 Aug 1888, d. 29 Jun 1953
Hingley, Reta Litman
Ketchum, Benjamin  b. 23 Aug 1761, d. 1822
Ketchum, Joshua  b. 1738, d. Sep 1812
Ketchum, Stephen  b. 1750, d. 1810
Yourex, John  b. 30 May 1772
NewYork
Stetson, Hulda F.  b. 1826, d. 12 Mar 1847
North Carolina
Mary  b. 1716
Boyd, David Watts
Dean, Frances  b. 23 Mar 1783, d. 29 Jun 1840
Marchbanks, Edna Sue  b. 7 Aug 1883, d. 1969
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 3 Aug 1798, d. 1862
Marchbanks, Reuben J.  b. 1799
Marshbanks, Burgess Pinckney  b. Dec 1882
McDevitt, Rachel Gabriel  b. 21 Jan 1993, d. 6 Apr 1993
Randleman, Jacob  b. 1 Mar 1790, d. 18 Dec 1848
Stewart, Jane Nellie  b. 1835
Williams, Uriah Rayworth  b. 23 Mar 1899, d. 4 Aug 1981
Asheville
DeBruhl, William Leroy  b. 5 Jan 1870, d. 16 Oct 1951
Wright, Janie Myra  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 24 Mar 1984
Ashville
Banks, Henry Howard  b. 16 May 1839, d. 6 Aug 1878
Bruswick County
Ashe City
Hall, James Matt  b. 3 Jul 1867, d. 14 Feb 1939
Burke County
Morganton
Reese, Levasta  b. 3 Mar 1878, d. 16 Oct 1957
Caswell County
Dean, Charles Sr.  d. 12 Dec 1797
Craven County
New Bern
Whiting, David Todd  b. 15 May 1973, d. 25 Aug 1990
Davidson County
Garner, Absalom  b. 25 Nov 1810, d. 1867
Garner, Anna Maria  b. 15 Jan 1816
Garner, Christina  b. 1782
Garner, Elizabeth 'Betty' Lanier  b. 1817
Garner, Johannas  b. 11 Jan 1813
Garner, Philip Jr.  b. c 1764, d. bt 1821 - 1829
Garner, Sarah  b. 5 Sep 1806, d. b 1860
Garner, Solomon  b. 8 Jul 1808, d. a 1844
Hedrick, Donald Wesley Sr.  b. 29 Nov 1926, d. 22 Jan 2001
Hedrick, Elizabeth  b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 24 Dec 1840
Hopkins, Anderson  b. 12 Feb 1820, d. 31 Oct 1886
Hopkins, Mary Ann  b. 3 Jan 1853, d. 27 Mar 1916
Huffman, William Alexander  b. 1 May 1828, d. 14 Nov 1891
Durham County
Durham
Alcorn, Myra  b. 10 Dec 1898
Fayetteville
Garner, David  b. 1768, d. 3 Sep 1872
Forsyth County
Winston-Salem
Chipman, Doris Gertrude  b. 6 Aug 1904, d. 11 May 1991
Hedrick, Donald Wesley Sr.  b. 29 Nov 1926, d. 22 Jan 2001
Pardington, Edward Davies  b. 23 Oct 1901, d. 4 Nov 1944
Hamlet
Morgan, Willie Benton  b. 7 Feb 1918, d. 25 Apr 1945
Henderson County
Fletcher
DeBruhl, Arthur Marvin  b. 8 Aug 1898, d. 15 Dec 1975
Iredell County
Statesville
Boyd, Simmons Pressley Sr.  b. 24 Aug 1917, d. 18 Jan 1991
Gunter, Marian Elizabeth  b. 2 Jul 1901, d. 26 Jul 1984
Madison County
DeBruhl, Arthur Marvin  b. 8 Aug 1898, d. 15 Dec 1975
DeBruhl, William Leroy  b. 5 Jan 1870, d. 16 Oct 1951
Reese, Levasta  b. 3 Mar 1878, d. 16 Oct 1957
Mars Hill
DeBruhl, Benjamin Franklin  b. 14 Aug 1844, d. 22 Sep 1916
Marshall
DeBruhl, Arthur Marvin  b. 8 Aug 1898, d. 15 Dec 1975
Wright, Janie Myra  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 24 Mar 1984
Mars Hill
Marchbanks, Rebecca Malinda  b. 16 May 1846, d. 28 Apr 1930
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Cerda, Arthur Lionel  b. 24 Aug 1914, d. 13 Jun 2007
Cerda, Calvin Pearce  b. 5 Dec 1944, d. 10 Jun 2016
Kerr, Nancy  b. 9 Nov 1961, d. 14 Nov 1961
Pasquotank County
Elizabeth Town
Mullis, Marshall Specer  b. 13 Aug 1921, d. 6 Jan 1996
Rowan County
Byerly, Anna Marie Barbara  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 1835
Garner, David  b. 1768, d. 3 Sep 1872
Garner, George  b. 1 Jul 1807, d. 2 Sep 1877
Garner, Henry  b. 1765
Garner, Philip Jr.  b. c 1764, d. bt 1821 - 1829
Loop, Elizabeth
Stephens, Elizabeth Jane  b. 19 Nov 1786
Winkler, Elizabeth  b. 1744, d. b 1812
Lexington
Byerly, Anna Marie Barbara  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 1835
Salisbury
Cerda, Calvin Pearce  b. 5 Dec 1944, d. 10 Jun 2016
Hopkins, Mary Ann  b. 3 Jan 1853, d. 27 Mar 1916
Mayfield, Marjorie Ann  b. 23 Mar 1952, d. 11 Jan 2020
Seven Springs
Kornegay, Russell Wingate  b. 10 Oct 1922, d. 14 Nov 1956
Stokes County
Bethania
Wingfield, William Jr.  b. 7 Feb 1782
Wake County
Raleigh
Uzzell, Edward Foy (Dr.)  b. 1892, d. 1956
Raliegh
Martin, Raymond Roscoe  b. 31 Oct 1914, d. 10 Feb 1995
North Corolina
Hopkins, Anderson  b. 12 Feb 1820, d. 31 Oct 1886
North Dakota
Axelsen, Clara  b. c 1911
Axelsen, Esther  b. 12 Oct 1902
Conley, Kenneth  b. c 1906
McCrorie, Elizabeth Weir  b. Mar 1892
McCrorie, Gerry  b. 19 Apr 1927, d. 15 Aug 1989
McCrorie, Hugh  b. 22 Nov 1902, d. 15 Oct 1983
McCrorie, Jane Wilson  b. 27 Aug 1895, d. 15 Dec 1981
Schurman, Barbara  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 14 Apr 1899
Sharpe, George H.  b. c 1868
Barnes County
Valley Ward 4
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Bismarck
Green, Caleb Rudolph  b. 7 Jul 1861, d. 4 Feb 1930
Burleigh County
Bismarck
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
Hartley, Winnie Bell  b. 8 Apr 1884, d. 16 Oct 1974
Jantz, Lydia  b. 13 Dec 1901, d. 4 Jan 1990
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
Kregerbeck, Emma Margaret  b. 30 Jan 1918
McCrorie, Betty Marie  b. 7 Nov 1926, d. 23 Nov 1926
McCrorie, Edna May  b. 24 May 1917
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
McCrorie, Hugh  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Jul 1902
McCrorie, Hugh F.  b. 19 Jul 1904, d. 14 Mar 1977
McCrorie, Leslie Lawrence  b. 9 Nov 1914, d. 4 Nov 1944
McCrorie, Louis  b. 25 Nov 1909, d. 16 Feb 1927
McCrorie, Sarah Sneddon  b. 17 Jan 1899
McCrorie, William  b. 25 Dec 1877, d. 29 Dec 1931
McCrorie, William H.  b. 28 Jul 1912, d. 13 May 1996
Sell, Kenneth Walter  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 17 Oct 1996
Weisgerber, Monica Mary  b. 19 Jan 1914
Bismark
Hartley, Winnie Bell  b. 8 Apr 1884, d. 16 Oct 1974
McCrorie, John M.  b. 2 Feb 1880, d. 18 Nov 1957
Glencoe
McCrorie, Peter  b. 5 Sep 1887, d. 24 Jul 1968
Sibley Butte
McCrorie, Jessie Ann  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 18 Oct 1977
Cass County
Fargo
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
Cavalier
Green, Daniel Roland  b. 1 Feb 1929, d. 4 Apr 1933
Robbie, Irene  b. 18 Feb 1899
Cavalier County
Cavalier
Green, David Ray  b. 29 Oct 1893, d. 31 Dec 1970
Robbie, Irene  b. 18 Feb 1899
Freemont
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Fremont
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Jemima  b. 1851, d. 11 Aug 1929
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Langdon
Jones, Alice Bertha  b. 15 Jan 1898
Dickinson
Kacalek, Edward Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1899
Fargo
Johnson, Florence Marie  b. 12 Jan 1900
Grafton
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Grand Forks
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Green, Daniel Roland  b. 1 Feb 1929, d. 4 Apr 1933
Grand Forks County
Grand Forks
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Lockhart, Leslie  b. c 1936, d. Feb 1985
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Svir, Jerry Eddie  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 7 May 1992
Inkster
Corey, Oscar Simon  b. 25 Jan 1894, d. 30 Mar 1972
McConnachie, Jessie May  b. 1893, d. 1985
Hamilton
Bluhm, Edith  b. c 1880, d. 3 Nov 1962
Green, David Ray  b. 29 Oct 1893, d. 31 Dec 1970
Green, James Garfield  b. 13 Oct 1881
Green, Ruby Parker  b. 15 Sep 1873, d. Mar 1888
Green, William Charles  b. 10 Jan 1847, d. Sep 1913
King
Seattle
Olson, Edna  b. 17 Oct 1905, d. Apr 1972
Lake William
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Larimore
Axelsen, William George  b. 22 Jul 1929
McLean County
Wilton
McCrorie, Hugh F.  b. 19 Jul 1904, d. 14 Mar 1977
Morton
Mandan
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
McCrorie, Cecil  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 23 Dec 1974
Morton County
Mandan
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
New Salem
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
Pembina
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Pembina County
Walhalla
Anderson, Gudbjorg Joanna  b. 16 Mar 1881, d. 6 Apr 1968
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Telle, Olga Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1903
Ramey County
Churches Ferry
Ransom County
Enderlin
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
Sandown
Sargent County
Genesco
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Stutsman County
Jamestown
Berg, Oscar  d. 28 Mar 1941
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Spiritwood
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Valley City
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Velva
Wilson, Glen Allen  b. 6 Jan 1902
Walhalla
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Walsh County
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Grafton
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Noth Carolina
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Uzzell, John Gunter  b. 28 Feb 1926
Ohio
Katherina  b. c 1870
Mary  b. c 1823, d. 1901
Abell, Mary Addie
Blee, Robert J.  b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 25 Feb 1919
Buckman, Richard Melvin  b. 17 May 1929, d. 26 Oct 1967
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Delung, Nancy Bertha  b. 2 Mar 1878, d. 1947
Garton, Nora  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. Dec 1933
Ghormley, Hugh I.  b. 2 Mar 1733, d. 1 Nov 1813
Goodale, Joseph  b. c 1829
Heims, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 17 Sep 1849
Humphrey, John W.  b. c 1851
Lauritzen, Siefert  b. 11 Sep 1875, d. 21 Dec 1916
Powell, Catherine L.  b. Mar 1888
Radcliffe, Laura O.  b. c 1863
Register, Addie  b. c 1853
Underwood, Sarah Jane  b. 1835
Akron
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Schurman, Rhoda Viola  b. 22 Jul 1905
Ashtabula County
Lauritzen, Adeline  b. 23 Mar 1860, d. 3 Mar 1941
Athens County
Athens
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Brown County
Prall
McWilliams, Edward  b. 28 Sep 1854, d. 22 Oct 1936
Brunswick
Sudbury, Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Butler County
Hamilton
Powell, Charles Pease-Carr  b. 1 Jan 1892, d. c 1979
Cayahoga County
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Erwin, Barbara N.  b. c 1928
Cayuga
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Chagrin Falls
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cleveland
Cameron, Reginald Leo  b. 11 May 1885, d. 16 May 1963
Warrensville
Cameron, Reginald Leo  b. 11 May 1885, d. 16 May 1963
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Weaver, Florence  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 18 Apr 1961
Cincinnati
Boehringer, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Dec 1917
Cook, Lillian Ethel  b. 30 May 1892, d. 4 Oct 1965
Schurman, Marvin Chadbourne  b. 16 Sep 1913
Cirdeville
Margaret  b. b 1747
Cunningham, Charles  b. b 1743
Cunningham, Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1769, d. 27 Apr 1808
Clermont County
Milford
Atkins, Benjamin Leslie 'Lb'  b. 17 Apr 1866, d. 22 Mar 1937
Shafer, Mary Etta  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1947
New Richmond
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Cleveland
Sudbury, Arthur Alvin  b. 29 Nov 1925, d. 8 Mar 1993
Coshocton County
Coshocton
McLaughlin, Owen Aloysius  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1950
Rodman, Beatrice  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 27 Nov 1967
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Foight, Frank Addison  b. 12 Jul 1927, d. 6 Dec 2002
Kiefer, Hertha H.  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 18 Dec 1994
Lavine, Morris  b. 3 Oct 1896, d. 1982
Lavine, Rose Belle  b. 23 Jan 1891, d. 4 Sep 1956
Cleveland, Ward 33
Goldberg, Celia  b. Dec 1866, d. 30 Jun 1937
Lavine, Bernard  b. 1864, d. 24 Jun 1928
Lavine, Morris  b. 3 Oct 1896, d. 1982
Lavine, Rose Belle  b. 23 Jan 1891, d. 4 Sep 1956
Dayton
Garvic, James William  b. 25 Aug 1914
Franklin County
Baker, Steven Douglas  b. 4 Apr 1954, d. c 18 May 1992
Columbus
McLaughlin, Thomas Owen  b. 25 Sep 1930, d. 31 Jan 1982
Walker, John David Sr.  b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 18 Dec 2006
Franklinton (now Columbus)
Noble, Seth  b. 15 Apr 1743, d. 15 Sep 1807
Hamilton
Holman, Robert Claude  b. 20 Apr 1873, d. 21 Jun 1943
Hamilton County
Amanns, George Allen  b. 6 Sep 1836, d. 22 Jan 1909
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Anderson Township
Atkins, Elmis Luther  b. 17 Nov 1893, d. 28 Feb 1988
Cincinnati
Roseanne  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 4 Dec 1957
St. Bernard
Knaphe, Raymond Bertram  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 17 Aug 1956
Harrison County
Cadiz
Black, Minerva Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1852, d. 1950
Hendrysburg
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Huron County
Bellevue
Kern, Valentine Miquel  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. 14 Jun 1937
Jackson County
Radcliffe, Arthur Bryan  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 15 Sep 1931
Lake County
Mentor
Compton, Richard Blakeley  b. 11 Apr 1924, d. 4 Aug 1979
Lawrence County
Delung, Avenett Donald  b. 12 Sep 1906, d. 25 Jul 1989
Hines, Margaret 'Maggie' Virginia  b. 10 Feb 1908, d. 4 Feb 1988
Licking County
Eden Township
Iams, Catherine  b. 23 Jul 1833, d. 27 Mar 1918
Newark
Gratzer, Rosa M.  b. 30 Mar 1852, d. 7 Jun 1931
Reck, Frederick J.  b. 6 Jan 1855, d. 26 Feb 1914
Lorain County
Brighton
Dyer, Erasmus Darwin  b. 1 Oct 1805, d. 8 May 1871
Elyria
Cameron, Ewen (Dr.)  b. 1 Aug 1852, d. 8 Oct 1914
Oberlin
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
Gay, Mary Eleanor  b. 28 May 1886, d. 1 Jan 1949
Lucas County
Toledo
Cannon, Fletcher Bert  b. 9 Feb 1856, d. 17 Apr 1932
Ruhlman, Edward Donald  b. 5 Aug 1918
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Streb, William  b. 22 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1953
Unknown, Eunice  b. 2 Jun 1918, d. 9 Feb 1969
Mansfield
Garton, Nora  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. Dec 1933
Maxfield, Ernest Glenn  b. 22 Oct 1898
Medina County
Medina
Saki, Mealy Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1930, d. 19 Dec 1980
Montgomery County
Hancock, Cynthia  b. 16 Jun 1809, d. c 1892
Dayton
Lebensburger-Monico, Louis J. 'Louis J. ' Sr.  b. 18 Dec 1860, d. 22 Feb 1934
Morgan County
Walker, Charles Stanley  b. 23 Feb 1852, d. 11 Jun 1929
Mt. Healthy
Boehringer, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Dec 1917
Muskingum County
Zanesville
Rooms, Curtis H.  b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 3 Dec 1964
New London
Dunks, Milton Monroe  b. 9 Feb 1837, d. 16 Jun 1922
Ottawa County
Catawba Island
Lauritzen, Adeline  b. 23 Mar 1860, d. 3 Mar 1941
Port Clinton
Lauritzen, May  b. 1870, d. 5 May 1923
Lauritzen, Siefert  b. 11 Sep 1875, d. 21 Dec 1916
Preble County
DeVinney, Sephrona Ellisaff  b. 7 Sep 1862, d. 1956
Richland County
Bender, Sarah  b. c 1820, d. 8 Mar 1898
Heims, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 17 Sep 1849
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Mansdield
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Mansfield
Whisler, Hiram  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 21 Feb 1935
Scioto County
Portsmouth
Hays, Sarah Louise  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 27 Mar 1969
Seneca County
Fireside
Kern, George Jacob  b. 22 Apr 1784, d. 21 Jun 1853
Schock, Elizabeth  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 22 Oct 1856
Stark County
Uniontown
Saki, Mealy Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1930, d. 19 Dec 1980
Summit County
Akron
McLeod, Walter Loy  b. Jul 1925, d. 9 Oct
Trumbull County
Niles
Coleman, Lena Esther  b. 11 Jun 1906, d. 6 Jan 1995
Keck, Earl Lawrence  b. 3 Feb 1901, d. 25 Feb 1974
Warren
Delung, Dennis Lee  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 8 Jan 1965
Delung, Earl Lloyd Sr.  b. 3 Jul 1900, d. 4 Sep 1969
Parker, Ruth Irene  b. 9 Sep 1919, d. 29 Feb 1992
Smith, Robert Duaine  b. 9 Oct 1926, d. 30 Jul 1971
Woods, Pearl Mae  b. 18 May 1892, d. 2 Jan 1982
Warren County
Shafer, Mary Etta  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1947
Williamsburg
Walker, Ralph Reed  b. 5 Jun 1886, d. 20 Jul 1968
Ohoi
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Oklahoma
Bennis, Robert F.  b. c 1914
Bridwell, John  b. c 1900
Bushyhead, Jane  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Delung, Robert Mark  b. 2 Feb 1920
Delung, Winifred Eva  b. Aug 1917
Foxworthy, John William  b. 4 May 1926, d. 11 Feb 1986
Foxworthy, Lilly Irene  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 23 Oct 1978
Beckham County
Erick
Kinchen, Edith Lucile  b. 6 Aug 1918
Butler
Blair, Woodrow  b. 10 Apr 1914
Cherokee County
Teresita
Drew, William Roscoe  b. 21 Mar 1879, d. 29 May 1944
Cimarron County
Boise City
Mahoney, William Steve Sr.  b. 24 Nov 1879, d. 6 Aug 1952
Wallace, Nellie Martha  b. 17 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1937
Craig County
Big Timberhill
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Centralia
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Vinita
Covill, Eliza Ellen  b. 28 May 1845, d. 4 Sep 1901
Drew, Henrietta  b. 1874, d. 1888
Drew, William Henrey  b. 17 May 1842, d. 29 Dec 1907
Drew, William Roscoe  b. 21 Mar 1879, d. 29 May 1944
White Oak/Vinita
Thomas, Alpha Malinda  b. 4 Feb 1915, d. 10 Apr 2005
Creek County
Drumright
Delung, Calvin Eddy  b. 13 Dec 1924, d. 16 May 1984
Kiefer
Walker, Vivian Lorraine  b. 29 Mar 1922, d. 5 Nov 2014
Mounds
Walker, Charles William  b. 9 Mar 1920, d. 21 Oct 1998
Sapula
Dillon, Hiatt M.  b. 5 Jul 1899, d. 10 Feb 1979
Daisy
Wingfield, Mary Etta  b. 14 Nov 1906
Erick
Emler, Arlie C.  b. 25 Jun 1908, d. 13 Jul 1990
Phillips, Ardith L.  b. 3 Dec 1908
Garfield County
Enid
Brown, Howard Paul  b. 10 Aug 1908
Garvin County
Marchbanks, Bromet Davis  b. 3 Jul 1920, d. 14 Nov 1992
Grant County
Salt Fork
Martin, Doorthy  b. 30 Oct 1901
Ketchum
Phillips, Ardith L.  b. 3 Dec 1908
Kya County
Ponca City
Livingston, Charles Marion  b. 10 Jun 1902, d. 9 Dec 1970
Lawton
Schurman, Aver Roy  b. 16 Nov 1893, d. 27 Oct 1967
Simmons, Verna Elizabeth  b. 22 Mar 1898
Lena
Fortune, Goldie Amber  b. 20 May 1913
Lincoln County
Tyron
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955