Vermont
Pittsford
Dyer, Gideon  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 1860
Hitchcock, Henry  b. 22 Aug 1805
Poultney
Farwell, V. Fonrose  b. 22 Dec 1831, d. 22 Jul 1919
Hulett, Nancy Amanda  b. a 1834
Miller, Eleanor Bridgeman  b. 1 Apr 1809, d. 21 Sep 1868
Pownal
Babcock, Deborah  b. c 1739, d. Oct 1794
Moon, Asa  b. c 1739, d. 1806
Ripton
Meacham, William Maxfield  b. 2 Mar 1896, d. 19 Nov 1970
Rochester
Jewett, Elverton Stillman  b. 10 Jul 1844, d. 4 Mar 1907
Rockingham
Reed, Sarah B.  b. 30 Apr 1786, d. 23 Mar 1848
Royalton
Billings, Edwin Albert  b. 1 Oct 1807, d. 6 Mar 1877
Burlingame, Annie  b. 1763, d. 1 Feb 1825
Richardson, Converse  b. c 1794, d. 3 Sep 1869
Rutland
Billings, Avery D.  b. 6 Apr 1872
Billings, Jesse D.  b. 11 Sep 1861
Billings, Seymour  b. 22 May 1868
Briggs, Josephine M.  b. 7 May 1838, d. 31 May 1888
Rutland County
Dyer, Daniel  b. 16 Oct 1764, d. 14 Feb 1842
Dyer, Daniel N.  b. 1822
Harrington, Gary  b. c 1787, d. 29 Mar 1843
Harrington, Henry B.  b. 1814, d. 25 Jul 1874
Brandon
Buttles, Stephen A.  b. 12 Mar 1921, d. 1 Jan 1984
Corey, Parmelia  b. Mar 1803, d. 8 Mar 1859
Dyer, Caroline Elizabeth  b. 25 Jan 1870, d. 20 Sep 1953
Goss, Charles Lincoln
Thomas, Walter J.
Weeks, Cecilia Sanderson  b. 18 Nov 1862, d. 6 Aug 1879
Weeks, Iola Crook  b. 21 Oct 1847, d. 24 Jan 1892
Weeks, Lizzie Maria  b. 26 Mar 1857, d. 5 Feb 1890
Weeks, Mary Crawford  b. 24 Oct 1844, d. 26 Aug 1900
Cavendish
Corey, Amos Lorenzo  b. 1 Aug 1837, d. 11 Mar 1907
Corey, Clara Adella  b. 8 Dec 1863, d. 28 Sep 1906
Sperry, Ellen M  b. c 1840, d. 28 Oct 1909
Clarendon
Arnold, Julia A.  b. 1818, d. 2 Oct 1891
Bowman, Sally  b. 18 Feb 1782, d. 1 Aug 1816
Briggs, Minerva A.  b. 30 Sep 1852
Briggs, Philip  b. 17 Jun 1800, d. 2 Dec 1857
Dyer, Alanson  b. 13 May 1800, d. 21 Mar 1872
Dyer, Anna  b. 4 Feb 1794, d. 25 Nov 1797
Dyer, Anna  b. 26 Jan 1799, d. 3 Sep 1875
Dyer, Charles Volney , Dr.  b. 12 Jun 1808, d. 24 Apr 1878
Dyer, Daniel  b. 16 Oct 1764, d. 14 Feb 1842
Dyer, Daniel Harris  b. 29 Jan 1797, d. 16 May 1870
Dyer, Edward  b. 23 Jun 1774, d. 11 May 1854
Dyer, Elizabeth D.  b. 10 Apr 1817, d. 9 Aug 1905
Dyer, Elizabeth Maria  b. 26 Jan 1804, d. 8 Sep 1873
Dyer, George  b. 26 Dec 1736, d. 8 Jan 1817
Dyer, George Randolph  b. 3 Jun 1813, d. 1893
Dyer, Horace Hoxie  b. 2 Apr 1820, d. 29 Mar 1905
Dyer, Lydia S.  b. 10 Apr 1806, d. 16 Sep 1903
Dyer, Melinda  b. 29 Apr 1798, d. 30 Apr 1830
Dyer, Olin Gideon , Md  b. 5 Dec 1822
Dyer, Palmer (Rev.)  b. 24 Oct 1798, d. 1 Aug 1844
Dyer, Patience Lorain  b. 6 Aug 1801, d. 23 Oct 1861
Dyer, Samuel Edward  b. 24 Jan 1814, d. 15 Mar 1863
Hitchcock, Abigail Jane  b. 3 May 1843, d. 19 Nov 1913
Olin, Susannah  b. 9 Nov 1767, d. 8 Sep 1845
Round, Stephen B.
Smith, Frank
Smith, Lydia  b. 18 Mar 1832, d. 25 Dec 1889
Westcott, James  b. c 1739, d. 1804
Danby
Corey, Charles  b. bt 1771 - 1776, d. 2 Sep 1861
Corey, Hannah  b. bt 1784 - 1786, d. 1864
Corey, Sophia  b. c 1827, d. 6 Feb 1851
Corey, William  b. c 1743, d. 9 Oct 1815
Harrington, Delinda Or Belinda  b. 22 Dec 1822
Harrington, Gary  b. c 1787, d. 29 Mar 1843
Harrington, Sylvinia  b. 1810, d. 17 Oct 1874
Fair Haven
Dyer, Laura  b. 6 Sep 1804, d. 24 Dec 1875
Dyer, Sarah Bowman  b. 3 Nov 1821, d. 7 Jul 1876
Ellis, Edward Dyer  b. 31 Aug 1850
Ellis, George William  b. 27 Nov 1848, d. 1930
Ellis, Zenas Clark (Judge)  b. 25 Jul 1820, d. 26 Sep 1883
Ellis, Zenas H.  b. a 1847, d. 28 Dec 1944
Westcott, Hamilton  b. 18 Jul 1822
Pawlet
Corey, Sophia  b. c 1827, d. 6 Feb 1851
Pittsford
Scott, Minnie M  b. 25 Aug 1860
Rutland
Barkers, Milton D.
Barnes, Jefferson  b. 21 Jul 1801, d. 3 Oct 1861
Blake, James H.  b. 7 May 1836, d. 27 Jun 1917
Boutell, Jenny Emma  b. 1855, d. 23 Mar 1940
Bowman, Sally  b. 18 Feb 1782, d. 1 Aug 1816
Davis, Nicholas Luther  b. 7 Jun 1827, d. 12 Jul 1891
Davis, William Alanson Dyer  b. 2 May 1853, d. 24 May 1909
Dyer, Alanson  b. 13 May 1800, d. 21 Mar 1872
Dyer, Carrie W.  b. 1840, d. 1924
Dyer, Clara  b. 29 Apr 1806, d. 22 Nov 1887
Dyer, Elizabeth  b. c 1838, d. 11 Jul 1840
Dyer, Elizabeth Marion  b. 1841
Dyer, Emily Mary  b. 30 Apr 1836
Dyer, Frostina Jane  b. 1838
Dyer, Gardiner  b. c 1835, d. 24 Jul 1836
Dyer, George Jr.  b. 4 Mar 1769, d. 20 Jul 1843
Dyer, George N.  b. 18 Mar 1805, d. Mar 1858
Dyer, Harriet  b. 19 Apr 1810, d. 8 Nov 1905
Dyer, Henry Reed  b. 27 Apr 1813, d. 13 Sep 1876
Dyer, Horace Hoxie  b. 2 Apr 1820, d. 29 Mar 1905
Dyer, Ida L.  b. 24 Aug 1842, d. 3 Jul 1919
Dyer, James Henry  b. 22 Mar 1843, d. 11 Aug 1880
Dyer, Laura  b. 6 Sep 1804, d. 24 Dec 1875
Dyer, Mary Howe  b. 10 Feb 1871, d. 30 Apr 1898
Dyer, Nellie Boynton  b. 14 Oct 1873, d. 1916
Dyer, Samuel Edward  b. 24 Jan 1814, d. 15 Mar 1863
Dyer, Sarah Bowman  b. 3 Nov 1821, d. 7 Jul 1876
Dyer, Susan Malinda  b. 10 Jun 1833, d. 9 Jun 1916
Dyer, Sybil  b. 29 May 1800, d. 3 Aug 1887
Dyer, William Leighton  b. 1 May 1847, d. 7 Nov 1928
Fisher, Emily Adeline  b. 18 Sep 1813, d. 16 Apr 1888
Gardiner, Waity  b. c 1775, d. 19 Jun 1843
Gates, Gardner  b. 23 Jul 1804, d. 5 Sep 1847
Hawkins, Edward Spicer  b. Sep 1813, d. 11 Jun 1892
Hulett, Hannah Lucy  b. 4 Jul 1817, d. 28 Jan 1892
Hulett, John Mason
Mack, Viola Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1889, d. c 2 Apr 1960
Miller, Lucy Ann  b. 14 Jan 1818, d. 15 Nov 1870
Muzzey, Benjamin Franklin  b. 22 Dec 1836
Muzzey, Elizabeth  b. 6 Jul 1860
Shrewsbury
Barney, Urania  b. 20 Jan 1782, d. 20 Nov 1852
Beverstock, Phila  b. 16 Feb 1803, d. 1882
Beverstock, Silas  b. 13 May 1780, d. 7 Dec 1866
Wallingford
Clark, Benoni  b. 28 Apr 1797
Clark, Caleb  b. 6 Jan 1799, d. 14 Feb 1862
Clark, Carey B.  b. 6 Jan 1799, d. 8 Dec 1866
Clark, Charles  b. c 1796
Clark, Lois  b. 1793, d. Sep 1849
Clark, Lucy  b. 16 Mar 1794
Clark, William G.  b. 22 Jul 1795, d. 23 Dec 1861
Douglas, Samuel Townsend , Hon.  b. 1811
Dyer, Carrie Adams  b. 29 Jun 1867, d. 16 Jun 1952
Dyer, James Henry  b. 22 Mar 1843, d. 11 Aug 1880
Howe, Athelinda Chesterfield  b. 4 Oct 1845, d. 6 May 1927
Rathbun, Charles Amory  b. 27 Jul 1850, d. 10 Feb 1917
Townsend, Lucy  d. c 1840
Wells
Mallory, Rachel  b. 20 Feb 1784, d. c 1887
Saint Albans
Pond, William
Spooner, Isabella Patrick  b. 17 Jul 1803, d. Nov 1826
Spooner, Jeduthan  b. 12 Nov 1755
Spooner, Lydia A.  b. 1800
Shurburn
Gifford, Louisa Maria  b. 20 Sep 1812, d. 5 Apr 1875
Springfield
Flinn, Henry B.
Miller, Abijah  b. 6 Jun 1798, d. 21 Feb 1874
Stinson, Sally Fuller  b. 23 Apr 1798, d. 1887
St. Albans
Spooner, Isabella Patrick  b. 17 Jul 1803, d. Nov 1826
Sudbury
Selleck, Sybil  b. 27 Aug 1846, d. 13 Aug 1935
Swanton
Hopkins, Angelia  b. 13 Oct 1811, d. 4 May 1896
Wallingford
Button, Charles  b. 9 Dec 1793, d. 7 Feb 1867
Howe, Thomas Scott  b. 1817, d. 20 Jan 1893
Huntington, Susanna Maria  b. 11 Nov 1835, d. 22 Dec 1839
Roberts, Charles G.  b. 7 Sep 1833, d. 4 May 1892
Roberts, Julius D.  b. 4 Mar 1839
Roberts, Susan A.  b. 31 Mar 1831, d. 8 Nov 1832
Roberts, Susan S.  b. Oct 1835
Townsend, Susan B.  b. 1794, d. 1880
Washington County
Berlin
Buttles, Stephen A.  b. 12 Mar 1921, d. 1 Jan 1984
Westford
Willistown
Brownell, Edward  b. 10 Jan 1745/46, d. 1824
Windham County
Brattleboro
Applin, Henry S.  d. 24 Jul 1864
Corey, Harry R  b. c 1882, d. Dec 1972
Corey, Louise Alzinia  b. 8 Mar 1826, d. 24 Jun 1890
Whitney, Gratia  b. 27 Jun 1803, d. 2 Sep 1856
Grafton
Christie, Jane M.  b. 29 Mar 1816, d. a Mar 1884
Marlboro
Miller, Louisa Jane  b. 25 Oct 1808, d. 8 Oct 1871
Windsor
Boynton, George F.  b. 13 Feb 1816, d. 26 Feb 1880
Dyer, Carrie W.  b. 1840, d. 1924
Dyer, Charles  b. 1845, d. 20 Nov 1914
Dyer, Frostina Jane  b. 1838
Dyer, Gratia  b. 7 May 1818, d. b 1896
Dyer, Henry Reed  b. 27 Apr 1813, d. 13 Sep 1876
Dyer, James Henry  b. 22 Mar 1843, d. 11 Aug 1880
Dyer, Leighton William  b. 1828, d. 8 Apr 1864
Dyer, Sarah  b. 21 Oct 1829, d. 9 Mar 1877
Dyer, Stephen  b. 10 Jan 1751/52, d. 27 Feb 1847
Dyer, William  b. 20 Feb 1782, d. 10 Jan 1864
Dyer, William Leighton  b. 1 May 1847, d. 7 Nov 1928
Hayden, Fanny W. (----)
Lamson, William  b. 4 Nov 1774, d. 29 Sep 1859
Mathewson, Sarah  b. 24 May 1762, d. 2 Jul 1811
Miller, Lucy Ann  b. 14 Jan 1818, d. 15 Nov 1870
Patrick, Isabel  b. 30 Nov 1773
Reed, Sarah B.  b. 30 Apr 1786, d. 23 Mar 1848
Spooner, Rosamond R.  b. 14 Oct 1806
Windsor County
Bethel
Crane, Sarah  b. c 1759
Neff, Benjamin  b. c 1759
Chester
Davis, Mary Ann  b. 4 Mar 1836
Middletown
Davison, Thomas  b. 5 Nov 1725, d. 25 Apr 1795
South Royalton
Coy, Jonathan  b. 26 Feb 1720/21, d. 7 Sep 1815
Springfield
Corey, Edward Clark  b. 8 Dec 1831, d. 6 Nov 1907
Corey, George Forest  b. 18 Jan 1900
Davis, Mary Ann  b. 4 Mar 1836
White River Junction
Jardine, James Hammond  b. 7 Aug 1909, d. 21 Jan 1997
Windsor
Corey, Byron  b. 28 Sep 1871, d. 1 Oct 1908
Sturdevant, Carrie M  b. c 1871
Vietnam
Chesebrough, Frederic Read  b. 25 Nov 1942, d. 16 Mar 1967
Virginia
Cave, Mary  b. 1661
Dyer, William Smith  b. 28 Oct 1837
Spencer, Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. 28 Jun 1881
Spooner, Thomas  b. 14 Sep 1794, d. 22 Oct 1852
Turner, Sidney  b. 1857, d. 26 Oct 1933
Turner, William F.
Amelia County
Holcomb, Joel  b. 1743, d. 1808
Arlington
Guth, Marcel Lazare Robert  b. 21 Jan 1928, d. 23 Nov 1997
Arlington County
Arlington
Pardington, Arthur David  b. 12 Nov 1909, d. 23 Feb 1957
Augusta County
Laurel Hill
Cory, Reuben  b. 14 Jan 1837, d. 10 May 1864
Bedford County
Delung, William A. Sr.  b. 5 Dec 1840, d. 1903
Wills, Emma  b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 24 Jun 1899
Fairfax County
Dyer, Freelove  b. 21 Jun 1699, d. a 1750
Shreve, William (Sheriff)  b. 26 Mar 1701, d. c 1750
Herndon
Robison, Carrie Earl  b. 14 Oct 1860, d. 26 Jun 1945
Floyd County
Floyd
Stewart, Gladys Virginia  b. 14 Oct 1900
Halifax County
Hawkins, William  b. 10 May 1771, d. 22 Apr 1843
Hampton County
Hampton
Cory, Richmond  b. c 1832, d. 18 Jul 1887
Henrico County
Richmond
Corey, Charles Henry  b. 28 Nov 1877, d. 10 May 1959
Corey, Harry Sanborn  b. 14 Apr 1870, d. 14 Dec 1929
Corey, Herbert S  b. Feb 1868
Crowder, Gertrude  b. 20 Sep 1903
Hamilton, Bella Richardson  b. 28 Nov 1870, d. 2 Sep 1949
Loudon County
Shreve, Benjamin  b. c 1730, d. c 1790
Lynchburg
Pardington, Angela Davies  b. 29 Oct 1926, d. 31 Dec 1987
Lynchburg County
Lynchburg
Price, William B  b. 2 Feb 1865, d. 19 Aug 1935
Middlesex County
Woodstock
Magruder, John  b. 3 Jun 1887, d. 30 Apr 1958
Newport News
Lindquist, Ben Russell  b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 8 Mar 1993
Petersburg
Congdon, George Warren  b. 11 Aug 1840, d. 8 Feb 1911
Rockingham County
Bridgewater
Miller, Wellington  b. 19 Jul 1906
Wales
Davis, Rachael
Evans, John  b. 1817
Faulkes, Mary  b. Oct 1872
Hopkins, Margaret  d. 1935
Jones, Thomas  b. 1691, d. 1740
Morgan, Osborn  b. 18 Jan 1886, d. 9 Feb 1936
Patti, Adelina  b. 19 Feb 1843, d. 27 Sep 1919
Plantagenet, Henry V  b. 9 Aug 1387, d. 31 Aug 1422
Powys, William (Capt.)
Pritchard, William  d. bt 1917 - 1918
Richards, William
Rogers, Jonah
Thomas, Anna
Tudor, Edmund  b. 1431, d. 3 Nov 1456
Tudor, Owen Meredith  b. c 1400, d. 2 Feb 1461
Tugwell, Stephen Maurice  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 20 Jan 1946
Williams, Roger  b. c 1601, d. Jan 1682/83
Anglesey
Caemarthenshire
Llanstephen
Rogers, David  b. 28 Dec 1831, d. 17 May 1908
Caernarvonshire
Plantagenet, Elizabeth  b. 7 Aug 1282, d. 5 May 1316
Carmarthershire
Lewis, John  b. 7 Mar 1807, d. 22 Aug 1889
Carnarvon
Dullheli
Hardcastle, Mary Ann  b. 1825, d. 16 Jul 1910
Dolgelly
Ellis, Benjamin I.  b. 17 Dec 1907, d. 1978
Glamorgan
Caerphilly
de Clare, Eleanor  b. Oct 1292
Glamorganshire
Gower
de Braose, Maud  b. c 1109, d. c 1201
Gwynedd
Plantagenet, Edward II King of England  b. 25 Apr 1284, d. 21 Sep 1327
Merthyr Tydfil
Pembroke
Tudor, Henry VII King of England  b. 28 Jan 1457, d. 21 Apr 1509
Pembroke Dock
Brady, James Albert  b. 7 Aug 1893
Pembrokeshire
(of) Pembroke
Marshall, Maud (Matilda)  b. c 1192, d. 27 Mar 1248
Pembrokeshire ?
Griffin, John  b. c 1550, d. a 1611
Griffin, Richard
Langford, Anne  b. c 1555
Unknown,  b. c 1470
Prince Edward Island
Prince County
Alberton
Clark, Mary Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1921, d. 2003
Tugwell, Stephen Maurice  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 20 Jan 1946
Ruthin
Tyler, Leonard Royall  b. 26 Sep 1854, d. 7 Jan 1942
Rutland
Ryall
Despenser, Alianore  b. c 1262, d. 30 Sep 1328
Swansea
Gower
de Beauchamp, William Baron of Elmley  b. c 1105, d. 1169
de Braose, Maud  b. c 1109, d. c 1201
Walton ?
Griffin, Edward  b. 1602, d. 1698
Griffin, John  b. c 1550, d. a 1611
Langford, Anne  b. c 1555
Wrexham
Townshend, William  b. bt 1745 - 1762, d. 5 Dec 1816
Washington
Andring, Lloyd Charles  b. 8 Nov 1917, d. 27 Nov 1999
Bellingham
Sherwood, May  b. 24 Apr 1900
Clark County
Vancouver
Arron, Minnie Pearl  b. 22 Dec 1891
Blakesley, Gilbert  b. 11 Sep 1907, d. 8 Dec 1985
Corey, Gertrude Blanche  b. 21 Nov 1913
Corey, Quentin Marsh  b. 23 Apr 1905, d. 10 Aug 1969
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912
Golden, Leonard Douglas  b. 19 May 1914
Johnson, Christine  b. 28 Jan 1909
Kuzmick, Carl Sampson  b. 18 Mar 1891, d. Sep 1974
Morrow, Frank Todd  b. 20 Dec 1899, d. 22 Nov 1997
Coupeville
Parker, Emma  b. 1899, d. 1931
Grays Harbor County
Hoquiam
Wenham, Charles R  b. 20 Oct 1893, d. 19 May 1965
Island County
Oak Harbor
Morse, Eleanor  b. 24 Oct 1864, d. 1939
Jefferson County
Port Townsend
Carleton, Harriet D.  b. 6 Dec 1809, d. 1882
Dyer, Anne Abbott  b. 19 Nov 1840, d. 1 May 1917
Dyer, Charles Porter  b. 1854, d. 1916
Dyer, Edward Sidney  b. 1804, d. 5 Oct 1875
King County
Scott, Shirley  b. Jan 1930, d. 13 Mar 1930
Wenham, William Henry  b. 4 Oct 1853, d. 15 Apr 1923
Bellevue
Ruhlman, Robert Charles  b. 17 Aug 1958, d. 12 Feb 1959
Kent
Brown, Stella Mae  b. 3 Jan 1896, d. 5 Oct 1988
Wenham, Louis Eugene  b. 10 Mar 1882, d. 12 Jul 1949
Redmond
Kuzmick, Carl Sampson  b. 18 Mar 1891, d. Sep 1974
Sea-Tac
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Nilson, Carl Oscar 'Oscar'  b. 7 Dec 1895, d. 30 Jan 1975
SeaTac
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Seattle
Barney, Aurelius A.  b. 13 Jul 1833, d. 27 Jul 1907
Corey, Aurthur M  b. 11 Nov 1914
Corey, Austin Allen  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 12 Feb 1915
Corey, Eugene Henry  b. 19 Dec 1850, d. 1 Aug 1927
Corey, Hattie Evalin  b. 25 Jan 1874, d. 7 Jan 1964
Corey, Merle Franklin  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. 9 Apr 1978
Corey, Robina Georgiana  b. 4 Oct 1838, d. c 1886
Corey, William G  b. 22 Apr 1860, d. c 1931
Coy, Donald Raymond  b. 31 Jan 1927, d. 19 Apr 2002
Dyer, William James  b. 1854, d. a 1880
Dykeman, Andrew Roe (Capt.)  b. 15 Apr 1892, d. 22 Jan 1970
Howell, Gladys  b. 9 May 1899, d. 16 Mar 1956
Jackson, Earl Winslow  b. 2 Sep 1898, d. Jun 1976
Johnson, Don L  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 30 Oct 1980
Kelsey, Jennie Bell  b. 22 Jul 1867, d. 7 Jul 1948
Kidder, Charles B  b. 17 Sep 1852, d. 2 Apr 1929
Kidder, Joseph Austin  b. 31 Dec 1889, d. Mar 1963
Marden, Miriam Lindsay  b. 1827, d. 1852
Mathews, Gertrude Mary  b. 21 Sep 1894, d. 11 Apr 1978
McLaughlin, Mary Agnes  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 14 Mar 1957
Meyer, Theresa Roseanne  b. 2 Dec 1842, d. 6 Nov 1918
Northrup, Grace Edith  b. Aug 1865, d. 5 Feb 1940
Parker, Sarah Ann  b. 1 Dec 1839, d. 22 Sep 1928
Snyder, Alfred Matthew  b. 28 Jul 1856, d. 26 Dec 1937
Snyder, Roy D. 'Uncle Roy'  b. 22 Jan 1883, d. 14 Nov 1959
Kitsap County
Puget Sound Manchester Div. Naval Supply Center
Rooms, Curtis H.  b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 3 Dec 1964
Oak Harbor
Dyer, Charles Porter  b. 1854, d. 1916
Pacific County
South Bend
Harris, Bessie  b. 19 Aug 1919, d. 3 Mar 1972
Jones, Margaret  b. 31 Mar 1921, d. 1 Oct 1952
White, Mabel Gerude  b. 21 May 1890, d. 14 Apr 1949
Pierce County
Everett
Brown, Arthur Norman  b. 9 Oct 1900, d. 16 Jan 1966
Puyallup
Arron, Bessie May  b. 4 May 1907
Arron, George Alonzo  b. 7 May 1859, d. c 1912
Steilicoom
Miller, Mary Isabella  b. 4 Jun 1885, d. 11 Jul 1963
Tacoma
Campbell, John Charles Fremont  b. 10 Oct 1855, d. 30 Jun 1926
Dyer, James Samuel  b. 21 Dec 1847, d. Dec 1931
Hanford, Richard Eugene  b. 31 Jul 1935, d. Mar 1981
Reynolds, John Nathaniel  b. 1 May 1833, d. 18 May 1911
San Juan County
Morse, Eleanor  b. 24 Oct 1864, d. 1939
Friday Harbor
Dyer, Anne Abbott  b. 19 Nov 1840, d. 1 May 1917
Santa de Fuca
Dyer, Charles Parker  b. 1924, d. 1984
Seattle
Colpitts, Flora Evelyn  b. 1901, d. 1984
Mehner, Robert David Sr.  b. 3 Jun 1918, d. 27 Jul 1991
Skagit County
Edison
Brown, Stella Mae  b. 3 Jan 1896, d. 5 Oct 1988
Johnson, Lester B
Wenham, Lillie Mae  b. 8 Feb 1886, d. 8 May 1968
Wenham, Louis Eugene  b. 10 Mar 1882, d. 12 Jul 1949
Spokane
Berry, Rosana Bell  b. 13 Sep 1883, d. 20 Mar 1966
Spokane County
Spokane
Cullen, Francis James  b. 4 Oct 1887, d. 14 Apr 1963
Cyr, William Raymond  b. 6 Oct 1942, d. 21 Apr 1992
Dyer, Lucy Ellen  b. 14 Apr 1865, d. 25 Dec 1938
Hall, Unity Marie  b. 24 Jan 1862, d. 1 Feb 1961
Hanford, Richard Eugene  b. 31 Jul 1935, d. Mar 1981
Ingram, Charles James  b. 18 Dec 1852, d. 19 Dec 1932
Ingram, Lucille Dyer  b. 21 May 1891, d. 14 Feb 1980
Thurston County
Olympia
Reynolds, Grace L.  b. 17 Jul 1863, d. 30 Jan 1945
Walla Walla County
Walla Walla
Corey, Esther Annie  b. 20 Apr 1869, d. c 1907
Whitman County
Pullman
Hunt, Carolyn Lanthe  b. 18 Jun 1858, d. 1 Nov 1913
Jamar, Scott
Wenham, Lee William  b. 12 Jul 1879, d. 12 Dec 1957
Wenham, Winnie B  b. 21 Feb 1888, d. 29 Dec 1970
St. John
Jennings, Jesse  d. 1921
west of Brandon
Ennis, Gilman  b. 1869, d. 1882
West Virginia
Kanawha County
Charleston
Becker, Ruth May  b. c 1880, d. 10 Sep 1954
Raleigh County
Beckley
Davis, Earl 'Boots' Vance  b. 4 Dec 1926, d. 11 Aug 1993
Delung, Ada Lou 'Sissy'  b. 29 Jun 1936, d. 10 May 1989
Westbury
Seaman, Nathaniel  d. 9 Oct 1757
western Canada
Barlow, Harold  b. Mar 1894
Wiggins, Sara A.  b. 5 Aug 1843
Westmorland County
Corey, Elijah B  b. 5 Sep 1837
Coy, Frances  b. c 1840
Wilton
Wisconsin
Bently, Horatio Nelson  b. c 1855, d. c 1889
Bently, Ida Augusta  b. c 1852
Bently, Thomas R  b. c 1849
Campbell, Archibald  b. 28 Apr 1828, d. 1901
Campbell, Eliza Jane (Pom)  b. 16 Dec 1861, d. 31 Jan 1928
Campbell, Elizabeth  b. c 1859
Campbell, George  b. 1859
Campbell, George A.  b. c 1855, d. 1928
Campbell, James  b. c 1869
Campbell, Nancy  b. c 1853
Campbell, Ruth Frederica  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 3 Dec 1922
Case, Marie Glendon  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 5 Sep 1962
Corey, Elnora (Eleonora)  b. c 1842
Corey, Frances Ellen  b. 21 Sep 1849, d. 5 Aug 1886
Corey, George B  b. Sep 1870, d. 1930
Corey, Hattie  b. 15 Jun 1861
Corey, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 26 Apr 1874
Corey, Robert  b. 27 Jun 1811, d. 10 Jun 1841
Dille, Ralph Denis  b. 20 Jan 1932, d. 29 Aug 1948
Dille, Ralph Lenox  b. 27 Sep 1897, d. 29 Aug 1948
Dougherty, Bertha Ella  b. 9 Jun 1901, d. Nov 1974
Dyer, Charles  b. 6 May 1784, d. 1872
Dyer, Kirk C.  b. 29 May 1859, d. a 1900
Galusha, Mary
Helmenstine, Johanna Fredrica  b. 6 Jan 1835, d. 27 Nov 1925
Jabs, William Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1889, d. 4 Jan 1972
Northrup, Grace Edith  b. Aug 1865, d. 5 Feb 1940
Theobald, John S.  b. 10 Feb 1865, d. 1951
Tidyman, J N  b. c 1842