U.S.A.
Colorado
Rio Blanco County
Pyramid
Carroll, Francis Albert  b. 24 May 1926, d. 18 Jul 1926
Carroll, Kenneth Mckinley  b. 18 Apr 1924, d. 26 Jul 1944
Carroll, Ruth Marlene  b. 15 Jul 1921, d. 1 Dec 1962
Routt County
Hayden
Carroll, Joy Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1922, d. 14 Jul 1927
Schurman, Elizabeth Anne  b. 13 Oct 1939, d. 13 Oct 1939
McGregor
Muir, Christinia  d. 14 Feb 1943
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Steam Boat Springs
Muir, Christinia  d. 14 Feb 1943
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Rush
Easom, Lily Blanche  b. 13 Sep 1839, d. 1976
Marchbanks, Guy  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 13 Jul 1976
Springs
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. 14 Apr 1851, d. 21 Nov 1939
Summit County
McPike, Margaret  b. Aug 1889
Sunlight
Neish, Agnes Rose Ann  b. 18 Jun 1895
Neish, Laura Coryell  b. 24 Nov 1896
Walsenburg
Welch, Irene Amelia  b. 6 Sep 1923, d. 19 Jul 1968
Washington County
Akron
Dole, Newell Edward  b. 6 May 1910, d. 23 Apr 1984
Yuma County
Eckley
Corey, Helen Louise  b. 3 Aug 1930, d. 4 Jan 1990
Corey, Joseph Eugene  b. 18 Mar 1928, d. 29 Jun 1988
Corey, Philip Wayne  b. 27 Feb 1934, d. 14 Jun 1948
Colordo
Mesa County
Clifton
Allen, Samuel Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 25 Jun 1973
Colrado
Kit Carson County
Burlington
Allen, Ora Ralph  b. 20 Apr 1916, d. 22 May 1996
Connectcut
Fairfield County
Stamford
Webb, Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1653
Connecticut
Bowen, Elias Sr.  b. 12 Nov 1792, d. 6 Oct 1872
Butler, Richard , Deacon  d. 6 Aug 1684
Butler, Steven (Mrs.)  b. c 1578, d. 1662
Campbell, Hazel  b. 16 Sep 1920, d. 1960
Jones, Vashti  b. 2 May 1855, d. 9 Jan 1934
Ketchum, Ashton Blackburn  b. 15 Aug 1781, d. 4 Nov 1853
Ketchum, George Pierce  b. 27 Jul 1784, d. 18 Nov 1865
Ketchum, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1761, d. 20 May 1827
Luther, Ida May  b. 1882, d. 1978
McLean, Marjorie Evelyn  b. 1910, d. 1972
Newsom, John Frank  b. Aug 1875, d. 1950
Norton, George Rodney Sr.  b. 1805, d. 12 Aug 1847
Peet, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. 1 May 1704
Peet, Josiah  b. 1754
Powell, Edith D.  b. Oct 1885
Powell, Harvey D.  b. May 1887
Townsend, Hazel Louise  b. 18 Dec 1924, d. 8 Sep 2009
Tubbs, Lebbeus (Lieut.)  b. c 1730, d. 1800
Wallace, George Ernest  b. 6 Aug 1910, d. 12 Oct 2004
Cornwall
Allen, Heber  b. c 1741
Allen, Levi  b. c 1743
Danbury
Taylor, Thomas  b. 1643, d. 17 Jan 1735
East Haddam
Ackley, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1729, d. b 1761
Ackley, James  b. c 1678, d. 19 Sep 1746
Bill, Laurany
Comedy, Elizabeth  b. c 1689, d. 19 Sep 1755
Fairfied County
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Fairfield
Jane  b. 3 Dec 1636, d. 4 Jan 1694
Burr, Sarah  d. 1793
Sherwood, Thomas  b. 1586, d. 21 Jul 1655
Whitehead, Lyman
Stratford
Godspeed, Alice  b. 19 Aug 1576, d. 12 Sep 1596
Seabrook, Robert  b. 25 Sep 1563, d. 12 Sep 1596
Fairfield County
Ketchum, Jeremiah  b. 14 May 1769, d. 1 Dec 1825
(Stratford?)
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Bridgeport
Bonnet, Pamela Jane  b. 1947
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Wallace, Elsie W.  b. 11 Feb 1905, d. 13 Nov 1983
Bridgeport Ward 9
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Danbury
Beebe, James ,Sr.  b. c 1641, d. 22 Apr 1728
Fairfield
Marsh, John L.  b. 1758
Newton
Sherwood, Jerusha  b. 1 Mar 1749/50, d. 1817
Norwalk
Bouton, Bridget  b. 1642, d. 1689
Kellog, Daniel  b. 6 Feb, d. 5 Dec 1688
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Nichols, Phoebe  b. 22 Jul 1703
Wakelee, Sara
Redding
Bunnell, Isaac  b. 21 Jul 1745, d. 1791
Stratford
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Butler, Phoebe  b. 1642, d. 1 May 1704
Craig, Katharine  b. 1632, d. May 1706
Fairchild, Priscilla  b. 20 Apr 1669, d. a 1703
Hurd, Sarah  b. 7 Feb 1664/65
Johnson, Margaret  b. 22 Sep 1706
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Parruck, Hannah
Peet, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. 1 May 1704
Peet, Benjamin  b. 31 Aug 1665, d. a 1702
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Sherwood, John  b. 1653, d. 1689
Sherwood, John  b. 18 Aug 1709, d. Sep 1783
Sherwood, Thomas (Dr.)  b. 22 Nov 1686
Thompson, Sarah  b. 1642, d. 24 Jan 1716/17
Trumball
Bassett, Abigail  b. 1729, d. 1778
Peet, Isaac  b. 29 Sep 1788, d. 1871
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Greenwich
Hubbard, Allan  b. 17 Oct 1799
Marshall, John  b. c 1646, d. 1712
Marshall, Thomas  b. 1610, d. 1671
Haddaw
Cone, Daniel  b. 1622, d. 24 Oct 1706
Cone, Reuben  b. 1713
Cone, Stephen  b. 1677, d. 1763
Hartford
Barnes, Richard  b. 3 Nov 1919
Cole, Martha  b. c 1806, d. 19 Jul 1890
Hartford County
Bristol
Annis, Fred C.  b. c 1883
Brown, Leona  b. c 1914
Chambers, Annie Elizabeth  b. Dec 1889
Estabrooks, Wilbert  b. 29 Oct 1897, d. 4 Jul 1957
Wallace, George Ernest  b. 6 Aug 1910, d. 12 Oct 2004
Wallace, Hazel Margaret  b. 28 Apr 1914
Wallace, Robert Bruce  b. 28 May 1919
East Hartford
Gordon, Frances Muriel  b. 31 Jan 1913, d. 1 Jul 1984
Jamieson, Alexander Keith  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. Aug 1964
Jamieson, Alexander Paul  b. 21 Jul 1939, d. 29 Jun 2017
Jamieson, Leigha Keith  b. 7 Jun 1945, d. Jul 1986
Jamieson, Myrna  b. 25 Nov 1937, d. 9 May 2017
Jamieson, Ronald Pope  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 28 Jul 1968
Ramsay, Anna Laura  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. 20 Jul 2010
Enfield
Hartford
Cannon, Charlotte L. J.  b. 12 Aug 1839, d. 4 Dec 1881
Clay, Donald Reid  b. 10 Apr 1930, d. 22 Jun 2001
Clay, Harvey Reid  b. 14 Feb 1899, d. 12 Jun 1961
Clay, Judith Morgan  b. 23 Jun 1935, d. 21 Sep 2014
Jamieson, Alexander Keith  b. 11 Sep 1910, d. Aug 1964
Jamieson, Leigha Keith  b. 7 Jun 1945, d. Jul 1986
Jamieson, Ronald Pope  b. 12 Mar 1912, d. 28 Jul 1968
Malcuit, Genevieve  b. 1905, d. 1999
Simsbury
Jamieson, Alexander Paul  b. 21 Jul 1939, d. 29 Jun 2017
Waniga, Cynthia  b. 6 Jan 1941, d. 28 Aug 2015
Southington
Coy, Grace Muriel  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 6 Jun 1984
Coy, Nellie Cleveland  b. 4 Jul 1885, d. 6 Apr 1984
Whicomb, Harry Payson  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 4 Jul 1964
Suffield
Norton, William Sr.  b. 14 Jul 1766, d. 1855
West Hartford
Clay, Harvey Reid  b. 14 Feb 1899, d. 12 Jun 1961
Clay, Hazel Jean  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 17 Feb 1975
Clay, Judith Morgan  b. 23 Jun 1935, d. 21 Sep 2014
Wethersfield
Merritt, Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1683
Merritt, Ephriam  b. 5 Apr 1664
Merritt, Isaac  b. 3 May 1688
Merritt, Jane  b. 7 Nov 1666
Merritt, Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1672
Merritt, Thomas Jr. (Sergeant)  b. 31 Jan 1669/70, d. 30 Jan 1718/19
Litchfield County
Cornwall
Allen, Zimri  b. c 1745
Goshen
Hammond, John Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Litchfield
Allen, Ethan (Gen.)  b. 10 Jan 1737/38, d. 12 Feb 1789
Buchanan, Frances Brush  b. 1741
Morris
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Wallace, Elsie W.  b. 11 Feb 1905, d. 13 Nov 1983
New Milford
Bunnell, Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1679, d. 20 Aug 1749
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Torrington
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Jamieson, Myrna  b. 25 Nov 1937, d. 9 May 2017
Wallace, Elsie W.  b. 11 Feb 1905, d. 13 Nov 1983
Woodbury
Allen, Herman  b. 1732
Allen, Ira  b. 1744
Allen, Joseph  b. 14 Oct 1708
Allen, Lucy  b. 1740
Allen, Lydia  b. 1734
Baker, Mary  b. 13 Mar 1707/8
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Nichols, Caleb  b. c 1618, d. 14 Apr 1690
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Mansfield
Dimock, Shubael  b. 1707, d. 1781
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
East Haddan
Lay, John  b. c 1633, d. 13 Nov 1696
Lay, John (Squire)  b. c 1610, d. 16 Jan 1674/75
Tozier, Richard Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Middleton
Newsom, John Frank  b. Aug 1875, d. 1950
Middletown
Anderson, Alice Pauline  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 30 May 1988
Anderson, Charles E.  b. 6 Jul 1893, d. 19 Sep 1958
Anderson, John Edward
Barker, Wallace S. Jr.  b. 1930, d. 18 Dec 1971
Francis, Ida M.  b. May 1875, d. 15 Dec 1958
Johnson, Alma Matilda  b. 5 Aug 1875, d. 6 Dec 1914
Newsom, Carl S.  b. 15 Oct 1902
Newsom, Helen LaVerne  b. 15 Oct 1930, d. 6 Mar 2006
Newsom, John Frank  b. Aug 1875, d. 1950
Newsom, Kenneth  b. 15 May 1905, d. 4 Feb 1979
Newsom, Samuel Boyd  b. 13 Jun 1901, d. 4 Nov 1979
Portland
Anderson, Alice Pauline  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 30 May 1988
Anderson, Charles E.  b. 6 Jul 1893, d. 19 Sep 1958
Johnson, Alma Matilda  b. 5 Aug 1875, d. 6 Dec 1914
Newsom, Helen LaVerne  b. 15 Oct 1930, d. 6 Mar 2006
Newsom, Kenneth  b. 15 May 1905, d. 4 Feb 1979
Midleton
Moosup
Barnes, Richard  b. 3 Nov 1919
Brewer, Jessamine Bennett  b. 29 Mar 1891
Denison, Harry C.  b. 4 Aug 1901
Konopaska, Royden Arnold  b. 23 May 1910
Roper, Charles Belmont  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 26 Aug 1930
Roper, Clara Brewer  b. 13 Jun 1911
Roper, George Wilbert  b. 16 Mar 1914
Roper, Harriet May  b. 28 Dec 1919
Roper, Howard Schurman  b. 14 Aug 1916
Roper, Jesse Hill  b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 13 Mar 1918
Roper, Paul Wilbert  b. 3 Jul 1887
Roper, William Austin  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 6 Nov 1970
Schurman, Mary Wilhelmina Bremble  b. 2 Jun 1855, d. 13 Jan 1897
New Britain
Konopaska, Royden Arnold  b. 23 May 1910
New Haven
Ellen  b. c 1846
Hannah  b. c 1815
Cunningham, George
Innes, Alvah Elmore  b. 24 Aug 1868, d. 8 Jun 1938
Innes, Hugh  b. c 1839
Schurman, Peter Bonnet  b. 14 Mar 1853, d. 27 Jan 1884
Thompson, Delta May  b. 19 Mar 1930, d. 12 Oct 1962
Walker, Myrtle
New Haven County
Ansonia
Jamieson, Alexander Paul  b. 21 Jul 1939, d. 29 Jun 2017
Waniga, Cynthia  b. 6 Jan 1941, d. 28 Aug 2015
Milford
Norton, Elizabeth
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Plumb, John  b. 12 Aug 1646, d. Mar 1727/28
Plumb, Robert  b. 30 Dec 1617, d. 12 May 1655
Wells, Jane  b. 24 Apr 1569, d. 10 Nov 1669
New Haven
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Mallory, Rebecca  b. 18 Nov 1649, d. 12 Mar 1690/91
Patchell, Hazel Bell  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. Oct 1979
Preston, Mary  b. 13 Dec 1629, d. Dec 1690
Seymour
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Gentle, Pearl  b. c 1895, d. 1981
Wallingford
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Waterbury
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
West Haven
Estabrooks, Lois  b. 17 Dec 1922, d. 1958
New London
Alden, Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1747, d. 19 Jun 1775
Spooner, John  b. 23 Apr 1745, d. 21 Feb 1773
New London County
Jamestown
Robinson, Stanley Melvin  b. 16 Aug 1919, d. 7 Nov 1975
Montville
Hammond, Dudley  b. 1757, d. 1802
Huntington, Sybil  b. 3 Oct 1760, d. 1802
Mystic
McLaughlin, Harold Judson Jr.  b. 14 Nov 1936, d. 4 Feb 2000
New London
Beebe, Agnes  b. c 1667, d. 7 Jun 1748
Beebe, John III  b. 4 Nov 1628, d. 14 Apr 1708
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Beebe, Mercy  b. c 1678, d. b 1712
Beebe, Nathaniel Sr.  b. c 1669, d. 1769
Beebe, Samuel Jr.  b. c 1660, d. Jul 1741
Beebe, Samuel Sr.  b. 23 Jun 1633, d. 1712
Beebe, Susanna 'Anne'  b. c 1672, d. b Nov 1702
Beebe, Thomas  b. 1680
Beebe, William Sr.  b. c 1665, d. 30 Dec 1750
Dudley, Mary
Estabrooks, Alvin Theodore  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1955
Hamilton, Bathsheba  b. 1 Dec 1732
Hamilton, Jonathan  b. 17 Jun 1709
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Hammond, Issac  b. 31 Jul 1716, d. 25 Oct 1755
Keeney, Mary  b. c 1639, d. 9 May 1725
Tozier, Mercy 'Mary'  b. c 1708, d. c 1804
Tozier, Richard Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 1638, d. 1696
Tubbs, Samuel  b. Jul 1672, d. b 6 Nov 1713
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Willey, Isaac  d. c 1685
Norwich
Eldred, Jessica Dyer  b. 4 Jan 1899, d. 4 Jan 1976
Norwich (now Preston)
Coy, John  b. 2 Sep 1666
Stonington
Beebe, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1634/35, d. 17 Dec 1724
Norwalk
Craft, Caleb Archer  b. 1 Dec 1776
Ketchum, Charles  b. 1770, d. 4 Mar 1854
Ketchum, James (Capt.)  d. 1792
Ketchum, Jehiel
Ketchum, John  b. 1768, d. 23 Mar 1839
Ketchum, John (Capt.)  b. c 1729, d. 11 Apr 1804
Ketchum, Jonathan  b. 1723, d. 21 May 1811
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. c 1686, d. 1770
Ketchum, Samuel  b. 17 Feb 1748, d. 19 Feb 1830
Lindall, Mercy  b. c 1658, d. 3 Apr 1697
Raymond, Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 1794
Simsbury
Ramsay, Anna Laura  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. 20 Jul 2010
Stamford
Quintard, Hannah  b. 28 Jun 1724, d. 29 May 1811
Seabrook, Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Webb, Richard  b. 1623, d. 15 Mar 1676
Sterling
Love, Evelyn  b. 1 Oct 1919
Stonington County
New London
Moore, William  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 25 Nov 1765
Palmer, Mary  b. c 1705
Stratfield
O'Neill, George Myers  b. 9 May 1920
Stratford
Ketcham, Edward  d. 19 Jun 1655
Tolland County
Columbia
Dorrance, George Gersham  b. 1769, d. 27 Nov 1848
Unionville
Dunham, Mabel  b. 14 Aug 1920
McCann, Charles Robert  b. 2 Feb 1913
Voluntown
Dorrance, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 1685, d. 12 Nov 1775
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Wilton
Ketchum, Boughton  b. 1757
Ketchum, Daniel  b. 27 May 1747, d. 1829
Ketchum, Matthew  b. 28 Aug 1764
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Ketchum, Stephen  b. 1750, d. 1810
Ketchum, Titus  b. 1739
Wilton, Norwalk Township
Ketchum, Ephriam  b. 11 Aug 1719
Windham County
(Voluntown)
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Canterbury
Estabrooks, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 7 Jun 1674, d. 26 Jun 1727
Moosup
Roper, William  b. 6 May 1850, d. 9 Dec 1934
Plainfield
Davis, Ruth  b. 24 Mar 1642/43, d. 6 Jun 1715
Hall, Susanna  b. 1672
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Smith, John Jr.  b. 1670, d. 1752
Pomfret
Coy, Amasa  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 18 Jul 1838
Coy, Amasa P.  b. c 1815, d. Apr 1837
Coy, Jason  b. 23 Oct 1770
Coy, John S.  b. c 1812, d. 1 Aug 1870
Coy, Nathan  b. 23 Oct 1770
Coy, Nathaniel  b. 9 Mar 1728/29
Coy, Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1755, d. 31 Jul 1829
Goodell, Bridgett
Woodstock
Kendrick, Ann  b. 3 Jul 1672, d. 23 Dec 1735
Connecticut?
Craig County
Welch
Foxworthy, Warren  b. 21 May 1921, d. 2 Jul 1989
D.C.
Washington
Crocker, Ellery Channing  b. 25 Dec 1842, d. 7 Mar 1937
Davies, Mary Florence  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 1 Mar 1975
Magruder, John  b. 3 Jun 1887, d. 30 Apr 1958
Washington (temporary headquarters)
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Washington County
Grant, Donald Harcourt  b. 1925, d. 19 Mar 1943
Scott, Emory Boynton  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 11 Dec 1938
Dakota
Reynolds
Dickieson, Artemas  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 19 Oct 1882
Delaware
New Castle County
Wilmington
Crook, Leroy Almond  b. 15 Apr 1918
Crook, Virginia Elmira  b. 14 May 1919, d. 21 Dec 1930
Crook, Winifred Aarah  b. 22 Nov 1921, d. 13 Feb 1984
England, Eulalia  b. 17 Jun 1893, d. Apr 1987
Sussex County
Bridgeville
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Delaware?
Ross, Thomas E.  b. 1769, d. bt 1826 - 1832
District f Columbia
Washington County
Carneal, Stewart Lee 'Buzzy'  b. 31 Jul 1941, d. 17 Jun 1994
District of Columbia
Clay, Russell Warren  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 23 Oct 1967
Miller, Marie Altenberg  b. 22 Mar 1896, d. 19 Mar 1979
Washington
Lambert, Inez
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Rabak, David William (Dr.)  b. 3 Sep 1919
Wallace, Austin Stedman  b. 7 Jul 1887, d. 22 Jan 1921
Washington County
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Brandel, Eugene Douglas  b. Jan 1941, d. 17 Feb 1971
Carneal, Herbert Stuart  b. Jun 1919, d. Oct 1993
Delung, Emma Sue  b. 16 May 1890, d. 14 Jun 1979
Delung, Minnie Lee  b. 22 Jun 1888, d. 14 Jun 1978
Delung, Peter Darius Sr.  b. 2 Jun 1876, d. 20 Dec 1955
Donahue, Thomas'Tommy' Patrick Aloysius  b. 20 Mar 1932
Hays, Clayton Curtiss Sr.  b. 28 Aug 1895, d. 15 Apr 1969
Hays, Juanita Lee  b. 28 Oct 1923, d. 25 Sep 1995
Hays, Sarah Louise  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 27 Mar 1969
Kabett, Raymond Gregory  b. 10 Jun 1921, d. 1987
Little, Eva Claire  b. 15 Sep 1883, d. 15 Aug 1971
Natoli, George Michael Sr.  b. 16 Jul 1958, d. 20 Aug 1987
District of Columbia County
Washingon
Scofide, Shawn Dale  b. 26 Aug 1969, d. 22 Feb 1984
Washington County
Hays, Gaynell Contance 'Tee-Niny'  b. 22 Feb 1921, d. 23 Nov 1986
Lebensburger-Monico, Harry  b. Nov 1884
Linthicum, Reymond  b. 1918
Stull, Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Elkhart County
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Blyly, William  b. 20 Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1956
Sigerfoos, Ella May  b. 18 Jan 1874, d. 17 Apr 1950
Sigerfoos, William Walter  b. 9 Feb 1882
Florida
Brown, Leroy  b. 1 Sep 1918, d. 20 Oct 1998
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Fisher, John Wiggins  b. 29 Nov 1912, d. c 1989
Gould, Daniel Augustus  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 21 Jun 1971
Holman, Robert T.  b. c 1910, d. 7 Jan 1973
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1875, d. 1 Feb 1955
King, Ruth  b. c 1920
MacDowell, Bertha Lillian  b. 7 Dec 1904, d. Dec 1970
Machum, Lloyd Alexander  b. 26 Dec 1910, d. Mar 1982
Norton, Gail Ellington  b. 29 Apr 1912, d. 2 Nov 1986
Reilly, Ruperta
Schurman, Charles Ray  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 1 Nov 1969
Schurman, George Munro  b. 6 Jun 1892
Tucker, Junie Lee  b. 30 Aug 1875, d. 25 Dec 1952
Welch, Sylvia  d. 1975
Alachua County
Gainesville
Richardson, Alva Nada  b. 29 Jun 1908, d. 6 Mar 1984
Bay County
Panama City
Hoch, Susan Kay  b. 19 Sep 1951, d. 15 Dec 2001
Walker, Florence Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 8 Mar 1992
Boco Raton
McLeod, Harold  b. 4 May 1926, d. 17 Oct 2011
Boward County
Delung, Roger Lawrence  b. 6 Feb 1925, d. 23 Aug 1992
Bradenton
Allen, Thomas George  b. 11 Aug 1885, d. 21 Mar 1969
Cameron, Sarah Florence  b. 22 Mar 1874, d. 1 Jul 1964
Gaines, Cordelia Page  b. 25 Jul 1880
Schurman, Blanche Miriam  b. 14 Aug 1886, d. 29 May 1956
Brevard County
Melbourne
Clark, Talitha Rush  b. 24 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2008
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Jr.  b. 12 Jun 1910, d. 14 Jan 1993
Palm Bay
Lamb, Alberta L.  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 5 Feb 2006
Rockledge
Clark, Talitha Rush  b. 24 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2008
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Jr.  b. 12 Jun 1910, d. 14 Jan 1993
Broward County
Delung, Alvin Wayne  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 5 Nov 1983
Dearfield Beach
Gunter, Gloria Greta  b. 22 Dec 1897, d. 10 May 1965
Fort Lauderdale
Scott, Hubert Clay  b. 1 Oct 1894, d. 26 Feb 1969
Hollywood
McNeill, Wallace Cleveland Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1924, d. 25 Oct 1979
Clearwater
Schurman, William David Leard  b. 10 Oct 1923, d. 13 Aug 2011
Cocoa Beach
MacDonald, Willard Bruce  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 5 Mar 1963
Colonial Hills
Guta, Rudolph William  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 27 Feb 1978
Daytona Beach
Cushing, James W.  d. 17 Jan 1967
Delray
Cushman, Holbrook Benezet  b. 20 Jun 1895, d. 21 Dec 1966
Duval County
Howard, Charles Hunter Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1924, d. 4 Jul 1987
Jacksonville
Beyer, Isobel  b. 22 Jan 1899, d. 2 Mar 1980
Heath, Georgia  b. 6 Feb 1897, d. 4 Sep 1991
Sillars, Chester Archibald (Rev.)  b. 7 Nov 1909, d. 24 Jun 1996
Escambia County
Pensacola
Clark, Talitha Rush  b. 24 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2008
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Jr.  b. 12 Jun 1910, d. 14 Jan 1993
Indian River
Crewe, Shirley Holmes  b. 6 Jul 1929, d. 24 Mar 1981
Indian River County
Vero Beach
Cerda, Arthur Lionel  b. 24 Aug 1914, d. 13 Jun 2007
Jacksonville
Schurman, Frederick Roper  b. 11 Dec 1876, d. 25 Apr 1959
Kissmmee
O'Brien, Leo Rudolphus  b. 27 Jul 1902, d. 12 Jan 1971
Lake County
Mount Dora
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1875, d. 1 Feb 1955
Sampson, Esther Annabelle  b. 1885, d. 1977
Lakeland
Schurman, Artis Frome  b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 28 May 1966