U.S.A.
Michigan
Missaukee County
Lake City
Kern, Ralph Leo  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 17 Jun 1970
Moorestown
Burke, Mary Ann  b. 5 Aug 1860, d. 18 Mar 1906
DeVinney, Sephrona Ellisaff  b. 7 Sep 1862, d. 1956
Kern, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1984
Kern, Valentine Miquel  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. 14 Jun 1937
Muskegon County
Muskegon
Kern, Henry B.  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 23 Nov 1962
New Buffalo
Hibner, Annie R.
Kern, Benewell  b. 2 May 1832, d. 27 May 1901
Shellhart, Rebecca  b. 3 Jan 1832, d. 26 May 1923
Newago County
Newago
Wiggins, Charles Malcolm  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 29 Jul 1954
Newaygo County
Wiggins, Charles  b. 12 Mar 1881, d. 4 Mar 1951
Oakland County
Purves, Charles Lloyd Sr.  b. 24 Feb 1913, d. 19 Mar 2000
Clarkston
Darling, Eunice Irene  b. 21 Apr 1909, d. 29 Nov 1985
Oxford
Wood, Julia M.
Young, Neoma  b. 3 Oct 1842, d. 27 Apr 1923
Ontonagon County
Carp Lake
McLean, Gordon Ramsay  b. 30 Oct 1876, d. Feb 1954
Ontonagon
Johnson, Algot Victor  d. Feb 1960
Johnson, son
Lee, Grant Arthur  b. Oct 1854, d. Jan 1936
McLean, Fred Ryan  b. c 1910
McLean, Gordon R.  b. May 1917
McLean, Gordon Ramsay  b. 30 Oct 1876, d. Feb 1954
McLean, Grant R.  b. May 1908
McLean, Henry  b. c 1836, d. 18 Apr 1912
McLean, Henry Allen  b. 1921, d. Sep 1927
McLean, Kenneth  b. c 1920
McLean, Mary Virginia  b. 30 Aug 1911, d. 12 Jul 1998
McLean, Morris R.  b. Jul 1919
Ramsay, Susan Ann  b. 29 Apr 1846, d. 23 Apr 1937
Ryan, Bertha  b. 27 Aug 1877, d. 5 Jan 1952
Ryan, Robert Forester  b. 10 Jan 1846, d. 7 Jul 1925
Ottawa County
Spring Lake
McLean, Claribel  b. c 1885
Reese
Dewar, Evelyn Jean  b. 25 Jul 1887, d. Jul 1973
Saginaw County
Saginaw
Estabrooks, Gideon  b. 30 Jan 1845, d. 12 Mar 1925
Robison, Caroline Diana  b. 30 Dec 1874, d. 31 Oct 1953
Robison, Mabel Winifred  b. 17 May 1879, d. 25 Jun 1902
Sanilac County
Port Sanilac
MacLean, Barbara  d. 2 Feb 1886
Saugatuck
Cook, Lillian Ethel  b. 30 May 1892, d. 4 Oct 1965
Shiawasee County
Byron
Corey, Nelson L  b. 15 Jun 1908, d. 5 Jan 1991
Darling, Eunice Irene  b. 21 Apr 1909, d. 29 Nov 1985
Shiawassee County
Norton, Harold Davis  b. 3 Aug 1908, d. 5 Aug 1908
Purves, Charles Lloyd Sr.  b. 24 Feb 1913, d. 19 Mar 2000
Caledonia Township
Davis, Ruth Estelle  b. 22 Oct 1891, d. 7 Mar 1963
Corunna
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Norton, Gail Ellington  b. 29 Apr 1912, d. 2 Nov 1986
Curunna
Norton, Harold Davis  b. 3 Aug 1908, d. 5 Aug 1908
Owosso
Norton, Lois Marguerite  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 23 Dec 1939
St. Clair County
Port Huron
Cohen, Harris David  b. 3 Mar 1886, d. 17 Apr 1964
Countryman, Iva Lucellia  b. 24 Jul 1903, d. Jul 1967
Johnson, Irene Adell  b. 23 Sep 1873, d. Apr 1940
Union Pier
Hibner, Belva  b. 13 May 1888, d. 1988
Van Buren County
Adams, Chester C.
Parker, Jenny 'Jennie'  b. 17 Apr 1849, d. a 1932
Decatur
Barney, Aurelius A.  b. 13 Jul 1833, d. 27 Jul 1907
Barney, Etta Belle  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. Nov 1857
Barney, May Viola  b. 8 Sep 1861, d. 22 Mar 1941
Parker, Sarah Ann  b. 1 Dec 1839, d. 22 Sep 1928
Washtenaw County
Norton, Lois Ann  b. 5 Jun 1943, d. Mar 1995
Ann Arbor
Fopma, Agnes Arlene  b. 3 Sep 1920, d. 6 Jul 1971
Henry, Beulah May  b. 3 May 1891, d. 27 Apr 1919
Henry, Frank  b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 1938
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Norton, Gail Ellington  b. 29 Apr 1912, d. 2 Nov 1986
Washington Memorial Park
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Wayne County
Detroit
Campbell, Elizabeth
Clay, Mary J.  b. 13 Feb 1831, d. 11 Apr 1907
Douglas, Samuel Townsend , Hon.  b. 1811
MacFarlane, Marjorie Janette  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 4 Feb 1994
Robinson, Asher Loe  b. 28 Jul 1870, d. 19 Jun 1936
Thorne, Walter Lee  b. 22 Aug 1902
Detroit ?
Barber, Howard Anderson  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 4 Jan 1979
Wexford County
Cadillac
Kern, Perry Jefferson  b. 29 Jul 1886, d. 31 May 1961
Minnesota
Myrtis  b. c 1900
Rose  b. c 1892
Andring, John  b. 1890
Andring, John A.  b. 11 May 1860, d. 1934
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Anna  b. c 1878
Borthwick, Blanch  b. c 1880
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Cora J.  b. c 1866
Borthwick, Donald K.  b. 26 Aug 1914, d. 3 Sep 1989
Borthwick, Electra  b. 5 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jan 1880
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Helen E.  b. c 1911
Borthwick, James W.  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 10 Nov 1880
Borthwick, Kate  b. Jul 1879
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Borthwick, Lydia Jane  b. 5 Sep 1867, d. 5 Mar 1888
Borthwick, Mary C.  b. c 1864
Borthwick, Nellie S.  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jun 1888
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Bragg, Julius
Brooks, Virginia Louise  b. c 1925, d. 3 Feb 2011
Caswell, Charles M.  b. 15 Jan 1843, d. 27 May 1917
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Freer, Charles Leland  b. Jan 1876, d. a 1920
Freer, Edward Eugene  b. 29 Jul 1895, d. Nov 1980
Freer, Edward M.  b. 1907
Freer, Edward Watson  b. Mar 1881
Freer, Freeman Edward  b. 13 Sep 1913
Freer, George Leland  b. 1 Jul 1900
Freer, Janet E.  b. c 1914
Freer, Laura Lavinia  b. 6 Dec 1910
Freer, Lloyd W.  b. c 1913, d. a 1920
Freer, Mary Alice  b. 1870, d. a 1880
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Freer, Olive Celeste  b. 19 Sep 1904
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Freer, Richard W.  b. Feb 1871
Green, Edith J.
Hamlet, Minnie Etta  b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1958
Henry, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1874
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Holland, Edward Wells  b. 22 May
Holt, Alexander B.  b. Apr 1895
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Leroy  b. c 1887
Holt, Leslie  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 7 Jul 1974
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Holt, Robert  b. Oct 1917
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Keltgen, Michael  b. 12 Jun 1867, d. 8 Nov 1908
Krienke, Emil  b. 11 May 1860, d. 26 Nov 1934
La Fonse, Rose  b. c 1878, d. c 1920
Mans, Christine  b. 14 Mar 1875, d. 23 Jul 1906
Mans, Margaret  b. 13 Apr 1867, d. 25 Oct 1946
Norton, Frank  b. 14 Jul 1875
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Norton, Lillie  b. 24 Jul 1873
Norton, Sara Lovisa  b. 6 Nov 1846, d. 31 Mar 1926
Norton, William  b. 24 Jul 1873, d. 13 Mar 1877
Otterness, George H.  b. 7 Mar 1907, d. 17 Jul 1989
Overby, Carl
Parker, Florence  b. Aug 1889
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Lee  b. Oct 1892
Phillips, Elsie Esther Arvilda  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. 12 Nov 1985
Poore, James  b. Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Robbins, George M.  b. c 1874
Robbins, Nellie  b. c 1897
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
Slocum, Florence W.  b. Mar 1888
Stacey, Bell  b. 7 May 1882
Thomas, Beatrice E.  b. 1917
Thomas, Ivan Lionel  b. 1888
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Williams, Marion  b. 1898
Williams, Marion Agnes  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. 25 Mar 1952
Wolff, Amelia  b. 11 Nov 1875
Young, Nette  b. 1861, d. a 1880
Anoka County
Anoka
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Ramsey
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Badger
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Vacura, Lucille Ann  b. 16 Sep 1935, d. Oct 1996
Vacura, Robert John  b. 18 Dec 1966, d. 18 Dec 1966
Benton County
Sartell
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Bizmark
Gilbert, Mary Jeanne  b. 26 Jun 1928, d. 8 Jan 1978
Blue Earth County
Cambia
Davis, Claudice  d. 13 Mar 1976
Pearson, Frank  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. Jan 1986
Clay County
Moorhead
Beers, Ona Oriel  b. 1 Dec 1894, d. 1 May 1946
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Dakota County
Burnsville
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Farmington
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Watson, Lenora  b. 21 Dec 1886
Douglas County
Osakas
Anderson, Harriet Evelyn  b. 11 Jan 1908
Duluth
Haslam, Daniel Hyatt  b. 28 Apr 1866, d. 18 Jan 1934
Kanipes, Anna Amelia  b. 23 Mar 1884, d. 28 Sep 1944
McDonald, Son  b. 27 Oct 1868, d. 1883
Myers, Della  b. 1869, d. 5 Jul 1954
Duxby
Schurman, Enid Pauline  b. 21 May 1896, d. 15 Jun 1953
East Chain
Dyer, Ruth E.  b. a 1871
Elmo
Goodwin, Morris  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 23 May 1963
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Fairmont
Christianson, Edwin Lyle  b. 13 Jun 1924, d. 1968
Garland
Goodwin, Walter  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 23 May 1963
Rasmussen, Eldora Kristina  b. 18 Feb 1887, d. 1975
Goodhue County
Wannimingo
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Waseca
Nelson, Edward  b. 14 Aug 1875, d. 30 Jan 1926
Nelson, Knute  b. 19 Apr 1868, d. Jan 1931
Nelson, Martha  b. 25 May 1878, d. 28 May 1961
Nelson, Mary  b. 11 May 1866, d. 6 Apr 1947
Nelson, Nellie  b. 11 Oct 1872, d. 26 Jun 1967
Nelson, Nels  b. 10 Sep 1870, d. 7 Oct 1893
Nelson, Regina  b. 18 Mar 1880, d. 8 Jan 1954
Hastings
Jackson, Harvey Willis  b. 5 Jan 1893, d. 31 Aug 1963
Hennepin County
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Brooklyn Center
Bohanon, Mary Ann  b. 30 May 1813, d. 1 Feb 1886
Doten, Ammi Ruhama  b. 20 Jul 1798, d. 19 May 1888
Edina
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Minneapolis
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Dykeman, George Herman  b. 16 Jan 1879, d. 9 Sep 1955
Easterby, Sarah Belle  b. 1859, d. 1943
Fleming, John C.  b. c 1830, d. c 1877
Hastings, Jessie Garnet  b. 2 Feb 1893, d. 10 Jun 1976
Hastings, Lewis Albert  b. 1860, d. 1943
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Norton, Susan  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 26 Oct 1926
Paul, Anna  d. 13 Dec 1925
Rabak, William  b. 25 Mar 1892, d. 1954
Wiggins, William Davis  b. 20 Oct 1871, d. 15 Mar 1927
Woodruff, Luella  b. Feb 1870
Hennipin
Minneapolis
Kelley, Gary Donald  b. 29 Dec 1946, d. 23 May 1982
Hibbing
Copp, Artemas Clinton  b. 2 Jan 1868, d. 13 Feb 1940
Copp, Mary Eleanor  b. 17 Dec 1906
Houston County
Dyer, Daphne M.  b. 2 Jan 1897
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
International Falls
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Istasca County
Bigfork
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Itasca County
Grand Rapids
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Kandiyohi County
Sharp, Margaret Jane  b. 12 May 1855, d. 10 Sep 1940
Williams, Barbara Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jul 1980
Williams, Sarah Davis  d. 18 May 1925
Williams, Zilpha B.  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jan 1972
Willmar
Gould, Ella  b. 20 May 1883, d. 22 May 1917
Green, Charlotte  b. 26 Aug 1817, d. 9 Jun 1883
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Otterness, George R.  b. 1904, d. 20 Dec 1904
Otterness, son  b. 1903, d. 11 Sep 1903
Robbins, George M.  b. c 1874
Robbins, John  b. c 1850
Robbins, Nellie  b. c 1897
Sharp, Margaret Jane  b. 12 May 1855, d. 10 Sep 1940
Williams, Barbara Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jul 1980
Williams, Benjamin D.  b. Apr 1859, d. 24 Aug 1930
Williams, Eliza Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 25 Jun 1912
Williams, George D.  b. Dec 1881
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Williams, John Hensley  b. 18 Dec 1852, d. 16 Nov 1925
Williams, Joseph Alexander  b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 20 Apr 1943
Williams, Laura E.  b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 27 Jul 1963
Williams, Lilla Ada  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 9 Dec 1970
Williams, Mabel F.  b. May 1887, d. 3 Oct 1960
Williams, Margaret Edna  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1978
Williams, Sarah Davis  d. 18 May 1925
Williams, William S.  b. 2 Feb 1814, d. 25 Jun 1872
Williams, Zilpha B.  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jan 1972
Koochiching County
Littlefork
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Lac qui Parle County
Marietta
Hamilton, David Marion  b. 26 Sep 1856, d. 1940
Lake City
McCormick, Joseph Wilson  b. 28 Mar 1903
Lake of the Woods County
Baudette
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Mahnomen County
Mahnomen
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Marshall
Larson, Myrtle Evangeline  b. 10 May 1904
Marshall County
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
(Middle River)
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Gatzke
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Nelson, Lucile Genevieve  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 17 May 1978
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Thorkelson, August Robert 'Bob'  d. 25 May 1984
Middle River
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Middle RiverTownship
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Moose River
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Moose River Township
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
New Solum
Gresley, Alice  b. 1898
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Ranestad, Uni  b. 1844, d. 3 Jun 1927
Thief River Falls
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Vega Township
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Warren
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Martin County
Fairmont
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Mille Lacs County
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Milaca
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Johnson, Homer Coye  b. 16 Dec 1904, d. a 1943
Onamia
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Opstead
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton Township
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Minneapolis
Dyer, Daisy A.  b. a 1871
Marchbank, James Hugh Sr.  b. 25 Jun 1906, d. 1944
Walker, William James  b. 23 Sep 1864, d. a 1942
Willits, Gordon Michael  b. 11 Mar 1943, d. 19 Feb 1962
Morrison County
Little Rock
Kosney, Peter Sr.  b. 1901, d. 1986
Nicollet County
Belgrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Mankato
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Andring, Lloyd Charles  b. 8 Nov 1917, d. 27 Nov 1999
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Keltgen, Mary Martha  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 7 Feb 1975
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
St. Peter
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
St. Peter/Mankato
Andring, Catherine Margaretha  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. Jul 1998
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Nicollett County
Begrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
Olmstead County
Rochester
Glover, Harold  b. 22 Mar 1911, d. 14 Jan 1944
Olmsted County
Rochester
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Otter Tail County
Goodwin, Carrie May  b. 14 Jul 1888, d. Apr 1938
Goodwin, Jessie Belle  b. 4 Aug 1890
Goodwin, Milton Dean  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 28 Dec 1982
Edwards
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Parkers Prairie
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Pennington County
Thief River Falls
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Pine County
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Hinckley
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Polk County
East Grand Forks
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Pope County
Glenwood
Phair, Henry Jasper  b. 1 Apr 1879, d. 22 Mar 1944
Ramsay County
St. Paul
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Ramsey County
St. Paul
Clark, Thomas R.  b. c 1830, d. 5 Oct 1863
Giles, Hiram
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Poore, James  b. Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Poore, John H.  b. c 1886
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
St. Paul Ward 11
Poore, James  b. Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Poore, John H.  b. c 1886
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
White Bear
Poore, John H.  b. c 1886
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
Rice County
Northfield
Mahoney, Frederick Thomas  b. 23 Oct 1916, d. 29 Mar 2012
Roseau
Goodwin, Elsie Pearl  b. 24 Oct 1911, d. 4 Jun 1992
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Roseau County
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Badger
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 27 May 1882, d. 22 Dec 1963
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Warroad
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Goodwin, Ralph Donald  b. 24 Dec 1912
Goodwin, Warren C  b. 3 May 1911, d. 2 Dec 1997
Saint Louis County
Duluth
Ely
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Scott County
Dooleyville
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Jordan
Crandall, Diantha  b. 1809, d. 11 Aug 1863
Kniskern, Jane  b. 27 Jun 1842, d. 28 Nov 1904
Norton, Alfred Clarence  b. 16 Dec 1861, d. 12 May 1937
Norton, Arthur P.  b. 27 Aug 1864, d. 13 Feb 1942
Norton, Emery  b. 14 Jan 1870
Norton, Jennie  b. 1 Mar 1867, d. 26 Jan 1959
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Norton, Ransom  b. 27 Dec 1834, d. 18 Aug 1897
Shakopee
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Sherburne County
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Elk River
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Degroote, Dorothy Katherine  b. 30 May 1921, d. 26 Jun 2009
Dykeman, Carl Wesley  b. 15 Aug 1904
Dykeman, Glenn Herman  b. 31 Oct 1906
Dykeman, James Wesley  b. 14 Dec 1850, d. 3 Sep 1903
Dykeman, Lorena Ida  b. 16 Sep 1874, d. 1906
Dykeman, Marion  b. 23 Jul 1909
Moores, William F.
St. Paul
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Green, Fred Schell Parker  b. 5 Feb 1887
Green, John Caldwell  b. 12 Nov 1878, d. 2 Dec 1891
Hyde, Sarah Ann  b. c 1819, d. 28 Sep 1885
Manke, Earl Eugene  b. 23 Sep 1895
Schurman, Stephen Charles  b. 7 Jul 1857, d. 18 Dec 1934
Walker, Warburton Winslow  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. Sep 1942
Warren, Margaret  b. c 1847, d. 1921