U.S.A.
Florida
Lee County
Fort Myers
Scott, Jean Fraser  b. 10 May 1921, d. 3 May 2005
Melbourne
Clark, George Denton  b. 29 Jan 1924, d. 20 Aug 2017
Miami
Carnes, Elizabeth Mcelmon  b. 22 Nov 1919
Carnes, Frederick  b. 18 Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1967
Kornegay, Russell Wingate  b. 10 Oct 1922, d. 14 Nov 1956
MacDonald, Enid Schurman  b. 8 Aug 1893, d. 22 Jan 1964
McCann, Madeline Elizabeth  b. 17 Oct 1906
McElmon, Elizabeth Ellen  b. 26 Oct 1845, d. 15 Jul 1931
Mulley, Charles  b. 4 Jan 1882, d. 6 Mar 1963
Rawding, Ralph Roy  b. 30 Aug 1899
Sadler, John Thomas  b. 7 Oct 1904, d. 30 Sep 1969
Schurman, Anne Jane  b. 22 Jan 1874, d. 9 May 1966
Schurman, Mildred Pearl  b. 5 Feb 1900
Morehaven
Baker, Leslie Edmond  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. c 1924
Okaloosa County
Destin
Breitenfeld, James Charles  b. 12 Mar 1948, d. 11 Feb 2021
Cannon, Irene Etta  b. 1 Mar 1922, d. 9 Apr 2011
Orange County
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1875, d. 1 Feb 1955
Sampson, Esther Annabelle  b. 1885, d. 1977
Sturm, Ada Lorene Graff
Walker, John Stavert  b. 1 Jul 1875, d. 1953
Orlando
Powel, Pierre Glor  b. c Feb 1919, d. Dec 1981
Orlando
Reid, Caroline Augusta  b. 9 Jan 1882, d. 7 Dec 1957
Osceola County
Saint Cloud
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Palm Beach County
Boynton Beach
McLeod, Harold  b. 4 May 1926, d. 17 Oct 2011
Deerfield
Delung, Larry Wayne  b. 23 Apr 1953, d. 26 Feb 1984
Pasco County
Dade City
Campbell, Kerras William  b. 17 Dec 1945, d. 26 Jan 2012
New Port Richey
Guta, Rudolph William  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 27 Feb 1978
Walker, Florence Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 8 Mar 1992
Pinellas
Nee, Thomas Markam  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 4 Feb 1979
Pinellas County
Hudock, Richard Emery
Innes, Naomi Blanche  b. 15 Jul 1926, d. 3 Jan 1997
Bay Pines
Breitenfeld, Herbert Charles  b. 15 Feb 1921, d. 13 Sep 1992
Cannon, Irene Etta  b. 1 Mar 1922, d. 9 Apr 2011
McCann, Charles Augustus  b. Jun 1879, d. 24 Sep 1946
Clearwater
Innes, Ann Dutt  b. 5 Oct 1907, d. 26 Aug 1990
Innes, Stafford Hugh  b. 9 Nov 1902, d. 28 Aug 1966
Wallace, Barbara Ann  b. 21 Aug 1934, d. 5 May 2000
Dunedin
Innes, Rhodessa E.  b. 22 Dec 1894, d. 26 Feb 1972
Indian Shores
Breitenfeld, Herbert Charles  b. 15 Feb 1921, d. 13 Sep 1992
Largo
Critch, Annie Jane  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 12 Jul 1997
Haslam, Louis Charles  b. 1 Jul 1906, d. 13 Feb 1978
Wallace, William Earl  b. 1 Aug 1906, d. 23 Jan 1991
North Seminole
Critch, Annie Jane  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 12 Jul 1997
Wallace, William Earl  b. 1 Aug 1906, d. 23 Jan 1991
South Pasadena
Willits, Robert Durgan Sr.  b. 21 Jan 1918, d. 22 Apr 2004
St. Petersburg
Innes, Naomi Blanche  b. 15 Jul 1926, d. 3 Jan 1997
Innes, Rhodessa E.  b. 22 Dec 1894, d. 26 Feb 1972
Polk County
Lakeland
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Conley, Kenneth  b. c 1906
Delung, Samuel Henry  b. 2 Sep 1872, d. 1975
Schurman, Jean Adele  b. 18 Apr 1922, d. 2009
Winter Haven
Morrison, Kenneth Neil  b. 1 Jun 1913, d. 19 Feb 1983
Punta Gorda
Simmons, Ethel I.  b. 15 Nov 1898, d. 15 Feb 1991
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
St. John County
St. Augustine
Barnett, Theodore M.  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 20 Jun 1979
St. Johns County
Howard, George Allen  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 2 Nov 1992
St. Augustine
Damon, Eva Mae  b. 20 Apr 1881, d. 3 Sep 1964
Howard, Charles Hunter Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1924, d. 4 Jul 1987
St. Petersburg
Brantner, Frank  d. Apr 1969
Johnson, William L.  b. 1826
MacLennan, Anne Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1913
Muttart, Mildred Varner  b. 29 Aug 1907, d. 22 Dec 1962
Schurman, Blake Trafton  b. 18 Jul 1877, d. 16 Jan 1961
Sun City Center
Meloon, George Everett  b. 18 Aug 1910, d. 27 Apr 1990
Volusia County
De Leon Springs
Walton County
Freeport
Walker, Luna Pearl  b. 4 Feb 1917, d. 23 Jul 2008
Miramar Beach
Breitenfeld, James Charles  b. 12 Mar 1948, d. 11 Feb 2021
West Hollywood
Holman, Robert T.  b. c 1910, d. 7 Jan 1973
Georgia
Byrd, Rachel  b. b 1767
Harwood, Sarah  b. 1785, d. 21 Sep 1872
King, Ruth  b. c 1920
Marchbanks, Joseph Alexander  b. 25 Nov 1869, d. 26 Apr 1929
Marchbanks, T. J.  b. 1910, d. 1927
Powell, Lewis  b. 1763
Atlanta
Davis, Mamie Jones  b. 23 May 1893, d. 16 Feb 1992
Sell, Kenneth Walter  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 17 Oct 1996
Walker, Arthur  b. 27 Mar 1906, d. 27 Mar 1993
Brooks
Quitman
Moore, James Stanley Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 16 Mar 1918
Bryan County
Savannah
McNight, Olive Ann  b. 18 Sep 1905, d. 15 Feb
Tatum, Jefferson Wright  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 15 Feb
Carroll County
Carrollton
London, Percy M.  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 9 Apr 1999
Chatham County
Savannah
Baxter, Mary Belle 'Belle'  b. 28 Mar 1864, d. 28 Aug 1944
Columbus
Jones, Minnie Lee  b. 3 Jun 1867, d. 1 Feb 1941
DeKalb County
Howard, Elizabeth  b. 1789, d. c 1868
Lyon, George  b. 1 Dec 1787, d. 16 Jan 1862
Chamblee
Green, James Walker Jr.  b. 15 Jun 1915
Lithonia
Howard, Nancy Evelyn  b. 30 Oct 1838, d. 1 Aug 1878
Lyon, Joseph Emanuel  b. 13 Feb 1754, d. bt 1820 - 1840
Dougherty County
Albany
Delung, William LeRoy  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 2 Apr 2005
Fulton County
Atlanta
Bush, Brooks  b. 1833, d. 1895
Bush, Effie May  b. 15 May 1872, d. 19 Mar 1943
Moore, James Stanley Jr.  b. 6 May 1892, d. 12 Jun 1918
Moore, James Stanley Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 16 Mar 1918
Gainesville
Marchbanks, Thomas Jefferson  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 1940
Houston County
Warner Robins
Delung, Michael Scott  b. 7 Oct 1987, d. 7 Oct 1987
Lamar County
Barnesville
Edmonds, Julia  b. 10 Jul 1892
Moore, James Stanley III  b. 27 Feb 1915, d. 3 Apr 1974
Liberty County
Hinesville
Cannon, John Elwin  b. 21 Jun 1928, d. 7 Jan 1956
Linn County
Albany
Small, Martha Jennie  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 3 Nov 2006
Riverdale
Marchbanks, Georgia Mae  b. 1908, d. 1959
Savannah
Watson, Lulu A.  b. 1867
Stewart County
Louvale
Tatum, Jefferson Wright  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 15 Feb
Swainsboro
Keene, Loma Roundtree  b. 13 Mar 1895
Thunderbolt
Ware County
Waycross
Garner, Sow Or Garner  b. 22 May 1909, d. Nov 1993
Hawaii
Whittall, James William  b. c 1912, d. 3 Feb 1999
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Beam, Jerry Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1939, d. 29 Jan 1984
Mc Cue, Frank Paul  b. 20 Jan 1900, d. 19 Oct 1969
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
Paakaula, Bruce 'Kaipo Kokuokalani'  b. 5 May 1956, d. 11 Jun 1994
Ruhlman, Clara Edith  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 9 Oct 1994
Idaho
Borthwick, Alexander  b. c 1903
Borthwick, Beth E.  b. c 1907
Borthwick, Blanche  b. c 1909
Borthwick, Erma  b. c 1895
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
Burns, Glen Arthur  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 5 Oct 1929
Hicks, Harvey B.  b. 5 May 1822, d. 29 Jun 1896
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Ada County
Boise
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Foxworthy, Verl  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 19 Jan 1991
Adams County
Council
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
American Falls
Blackburn, Thomas Daniel  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 18 Jan 1955
Bannock County
Pocatello
Head, Rellis Bebe  b. 2 Sep 1931, d. 6 Jun 1949
Basalt
Taylor, Laura Elvira  b. 18 Dec 1881, d. 21 Apr 1917
Bingham County
Blackfoot
Blackburn, Terry Art  b. 4 May 1924, d. 22 Jan 1933
Cheney, Elam George  b. 3 May 1874, d. 22 Oct 1951
Whittaker, Louise  b. 12 Sep 1877, d. 9 Feb 1945
Grandview
Stelting, Herbert Willard  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 16 Feb 1988
Blackfoot
Blackburn, Oral Amanda  b. 29 Mar 1904
Blackburn, Otella  b. 19 Sep 1914
Delos Meacham, Vernon  b. 14 Oct 1935, d. 16 Oct 1935
Gardner, Zella Evalyn  b. 1 Nov 1916
Lewis, Weldon Adams  b. 29 Mar 1921, d. 11 Apr 1943
Meacham, Dennis Sidney  b. 5 Apr 1940, d. 24 Nov 1940
Seable, Paul Leonard Simovie  b. 25 Feb 1910
Tanner, Becky Lyn  b. 24 Sep 1963, d. 25 Sep 1963
Tanner, Max Meacham  b. 3 Feb 1959, d. 3 Feb 1959
Blaine County
Bellevue
Head, Rellis Bebe  b. 2 Sep 1931, d. 6 Jun 1949
Head, Worley N.  b. 24 Mar 1896, d. 5 Feb 1972
Kohler, Anne  b. 16 Nov 1918
Little, Bernice  b. 27 Apr 1917
Bonner County
Sandpoint
Burns, Glen Arthur  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 5 Oct 1929
Bonners Ferry
Burns, John Raymond  b. 31 Dec 1917, d. 2 Feb 2007
Burns, Robert Bruce  b. 8 May 1920
Burns, Roy Oswald  b. 31 Dec 1917, d. 9 Sep 1993
Bonneville County
Ucon
Maxfield, James Ambrose  b. 7 Feb 1873, d. 10 Sep 1960
Cassia County
Albion
Chatburn, Margaret  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 13 Jan 1921
Guiles, Florence  b. 28 Feb 1885, d. 27 Dec 1969
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin  b. 17 Jan 1885, d. 26 Dec 1975
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin Sr.  b. 20 Aug 1854, d. 16 Sep 1903
Mahoney, James Henry  b. 28 Mar 1838, d. 1 Dec 1897
Mahoney, James Henry  b. 25 Mar 1888, d. 15 Jun 1948
Mahoney, Mary  b. 27 Jan 1883, d. 3 Apr 1955
Mahoney, Stephen Charles  b. 11 Mar 1881, d. 21 Jul 1961
Neyman, Virgil Edgar  b. 10 Jan 1884, d. 27 Jan 1974
Burley
Maxfield, Asa Lewis  b. 25 Oct 1881, d. 19 Sep 1962
Rock Creek
Crockett, Lydia Permelia  b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 20 May 1954
Chesterfield
Delos Meacham, Joseph  b. 14 Mar 1905
Coeur d'Alene
Burns, Chester William  b. 4 Nov 1906, d. 7 Feb 1971
Burns, Gladys Marguerite  b. 13 Oct 1901
Burns, James Henry  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 29 May 1966
Burns, Laurellen Lucille  b. 26 Dec 1907
Hall, Maybelle May  b. 31 Mar 1886, d. 19 Dec 1950
Kacalek, Edward Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1899
Coltman
Maxfield, Joseph Smith  b. 13 Jan 1847, d. 28 Sep 1923
Smith, Frank Edell  b. 15 Apr 1917
Smith, Joseph Rudolph  b. 21 Mar 1882, d. 28 Jul 1958
Eastport
Whittingham, Joan Dixie  b. 5 Aug 1922, d. 25 Nov 2007
Fort Hall
Lewis, Weldon Adams  b. 29 Mar 1921, d. 11 Apr 1943
Hagerman
Collins, Martha  b. 20 Jun 1847, d. Feb 1901
Hayden Lake
Ida County
Boise
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 9 Dec 1913, d. 28 Mar 1984
Idaho County
Grangeville
Grunewald, William Homer  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 15 Apr 1945
Kooskia
Grunewald, Beulah Iris  b. 6 Aug 1908, d. 3 Dec 1975
Grunewald, Hazel Eileen  b. 17 Apr 1903, d. 25 Oct 1989
Grunewald, Waldo Barnette  b. 2 Jun 1901, d. 4 Jan 1984
Grunewald, William Arthur  b. 2 Jun 1874, d. 28 Dec 1944
Robinson, Catherine Craig  b. 15 Aug 1873, d. 25 Dec 1942
Idaho Falls
Atamanczyk, Robbin James  b. 14 Aug 1953, d. Aug 1953
Atamanczyk, Samuel  b. 30 Aug 1946, d. 30 Aug 1946
Hansen, Helen Pearl  b. 9 Dec 1918
Hansen, Nathan Jack  b. 9 Feb 1920
Lewis, Weldon Adams  b. 29 Mar 1921, d. 11 Apr 1943
Turpin, Matilda Ann  b. 22 Jul 1853, d. 12 Sep 1935
Jerome County
Jerome
Crockett, Lydia Permelia  b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 20 May 1954
Kellogg
Murphy, Simone Marie  b. 11 Nov 1952, d. 27 Sep 1970
Kootenai County
Coeur d'Alene
Brown, Laurence Leavitt  b. c 1883
Clay, Edith Ellen  b. 20 Oct 1888, d. 1962
Dykeman, Carl Wesley  b. 15 Aug 1904
Patana, Helen Alma  b. 28 May 1911
Hayden Lake
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Rathdrum
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Latah County
Moscow
King, Ethel Leola  b. 17 May 1907, d. 4 Nov 1968
Lewis County
Craigmount
Hardin, Clarence T.  b. 9 Feb 1906
Nezperce
Hill, Lloyd William Russell  b. 5 Aug 1911, d. 8 Nov 2013
Lincoln County
Shoshone
Ennis, Frederick Thomas  b. 10 Jun 1911, d. 5 Feb 1973
Kohler, Anne  b. 16 Nov 1918
Minidoka County
Minidoka
Ennis, Raymond William  b. 13 Dec 1905
Hutchinson, Hannah Leona  b. 30 Nov 1884, d. 13 Jan 1919
Rupert
Dunn, Thelma Elaine  b. 25 Dec 1908
Ennis, Edna Augusta  b. 30 Oct 1909, d. 10 May 1992
Ennis, Frederick Thomas  b. 10 Jun 1911, d. 5 Feb 1973
Ennis, Kenneth Welland  b. 14 Jan 1914
Ennis, Richard Cosby  b. 13 Jan 1918
Ennis, Viola Minerva  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 9 Jun 1993
Ennis, William 'Will' Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 28 Apr 1966
Green, Clyde J.  b. 30 Jun 1905, d. 18 Apr 1970
Larson, Hattie Matilda  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 10 Aug 1966
Little, Bernice  b. 27 Apr 1917
Nampa
Hebner, William  d. 1930
Hibner, Edna
Kern, Abby Permilla  b. 11 Mar 1865, d. 13 Nov 1932
Newdale
Maupin, Charles William  b. 6 Dec 1920
Nez Perce County
Lewiston
Dykeman, Donald  b. 21 May 1921, d. 15 Jul 1944
Dykeman, George Herman  b. 16 Jan 1879, d. 9 Sep 1955
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Nez Percr County
Lewiston
Dykeman, Marion  b. 23 Jul 1909
Schaeffler, Clyde  b. 10 Mar 1906
Oakley
Snyder, Doris Vilate  b. 16 Jul 1909
Payette County
Fruitland
Cross, Lester R.  b. 8 Sep 1906, d. 2000
Pocatello
Blackburn, Dewey Earl  b. 3 Mar 1894
Gardner, Zella Evalyn  b. 1 Nov 1916
Gutting, Valine Ellen  b. 21 Nov 1893
Hansen, Arvel Vern  b. 7 Jun 1911
Hendricks, Douglas Hyde  b. 24 Nov 1917
Lea, September  b. 21 Sep 1961, d. 23 Sep 1961
Meacham, Joseph Boyd  b. 29 Apr 1945, d. 12 Dec 1958
Priest Lake
Burns, James Henry  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 29 May 1966
Rexburg
Maxfield, Eliza Ann  b. 24 Feb 1884, d. 9 Sep 1962
McKinlay, Lyle Kay  b. 22 Sep 1919
Rigby
Maxfield, John  b. 22 Mar 1879, d. 4 Feb 1960
Robin
Romriell, Leatha M.  b. 9 Feb 1910
Rupert
Maxfield, Robert Burns  b. 2 May 1871, d. 30 Jan 1956
Spirit Lake
Burns, Roy Oswald  b. 31 Dec 1917, d. 9 Sep 1993
Eggers, Geraldine Ethel  b. 21 Nov 1917
Springfield
Blackburn, Geraldine  b. 5 Aug 1920, d. 9 Sep 1920
Blackburn, Terry Art  b. 4 May 1924, d. 22 Jan 1933
Seable, Paul Gerald  b. 6 Nov 1939, d. 24 Jul 1949
St. Anthony
Hibbert, Chris  b. 21 Oct 1952, d. 21 Oct 1952
Sugar City
Hansen, Hiett Maxfield  b. 29 Nov 1904, d. 19 Feb 1961
Hanson, Ferrel Rahbeck  b. 4 Apr 1907
Hanson, Odelia Pearl  b. 19 Mar 1905
Teton
Hansen, Helen Pearl  b. 9 Dec 1918
Treasureton
Maxfield, Ellis Reed  b. 7 Dec 1901, d. 7 Jul 1970
Twin Falls County
Buhl
Borthwick, Alexander  b. c 1903
Borthwick, Beth E.  b. c 1907
Borthwick, Blanche  b. c 1909
Borthwick, Erma  b. c 1895
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
Green, Edith J.
Kimberly
Cheney, Helen Emily  b. 17 Oct 1906, d. 21 Oct 1976
Rock Creek
Crockett, Lydia Permelia  b. 20 Aug 1882, d. 20 May 1954
Dunks, James Monroe  b. 16 Sep 1879, d. 7 Apr 1947
Twin Falls
Green, Clyde J.  b. 30 Jun 1905, d. 18 Apr 1970
Pearson, Peter  b. 24 Sep 1877, d. 5 Oct 1965
Washington County
Indian Valley
Clifton, Ann  b. 9 Oct 1849, d. 22 Oct 1900
Weiser
Munk, John A.  b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 24 Jun 1959
Weston
Maxfield, Elsie Ann  b. 23 Sep 1898
Maxfield, Ruby May  b. 5 Dec 1896
Ilinois
Warren
Bennet, Viola  d. 1896
Illinois
Baker, Elva  b. c 1861
Banaszak, Martin  b. 10 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1971
Boston, Annie L.  b. Jul 1858
Caldwell, Elizabeth  b. 19 Dec 1845, d. 8 Oct 1929
Corey, Arthur  b. c 1877
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Mary  b. c 1879
Culver, Hettie Benson  b. c 1861
Ducan, Vernice May  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Dec 1983
Dunbar, Sarah A.  b. 9 Jan 1862, d. 18 Jan 1904
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Eells, Harriet Elizabeth  b. 1842, d. 1942
Fleming, Allen  b. Oct 1892
Fleming, Anna M.  b. Aug 1888
Fleming, Floyd  b. Dec 1898
Fleming, Mac. W.  b. May 1896
Fleming, Robert M.  b. Feb 1888
Fleming, William Benjamin  b. c 1860
Gamble, Mabel Edith  b. 1880, d. 22 Feb
Hardgraves, Grace  b. 1882, d. 1979
Hetherington, Alec  b. c 1891
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Hines, Bertha Florence  b. 1869, d. 1957
Humm, Gladys Mae  b. 1 Jan 1907
Larsh, J.
Marchbanks, Jane  b. 1835
Marchbanks, Martha  b. 1839
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 20 Jan 1837, d. 9 Jul 1922
Murphy, Margaret  b. c 1896
Norton, John Russell  b. 1908, d. 28 Mar 1912
Norton, Lulu Irene  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 13 Mar 1991
Pashall, Racheal 'Pascal'  b. 1809
Price, George Nicholas  b. 25 Dec 1792, d. 12 Mar 1875
Price, Johanna  b. 22 Jun 1800, d. 6 Apr 1888
Ross, Thomas Elbert  b. 24 Sep 1844, d. 7 Dec 1932
Stelzer, Lawrence H.  b. 20 Mar 1902, d. 26 Jul 1977
Welch, Gertrude E.  b. Dec 1892
Welch, Harold C.  b. Feb 1897
Weske, Henry G.  b. c 1884
Wilhite, Clara Belle  b. 1863, d. 25 Apr 1938
Yates, Edgar H.  b. c 1893
Adams County
Garner, Andrew Jackson  b. 9 May 1838, d. 21 Feb 1909
Alberton
Sparks, Bert William  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 20 May 1983
Belvedere County
Doolittle, Sarah Kate  b. 16 Jan 1854, d. 12 Oct 1925
Calhoun County
on parent's farm
Ruland, Lindley Emmet  b. 6 Mar 1855
Carroll County
Mount Carroll
Freeman, Lori
Konoske, Matthew John  b. 7 Sep 1964, d. 21 Aug 2021
Carrollton
Harris, Artemissa Ann  b. 3 Jan 1835, d. 3 Jun 1885
Champaign County
Champaign
Gaffney, Agnes  b. 18 Sep 1883, d. 5 Feb 1962
Sparks, Bert William  b. 21 Nov 1907, d. 20 May 1983
St. Joseph
Mullen, Opal Wayna  b. 19 May 1911, d. 5 Dec 1944
Urbana
Rasmussen, Ouili Wilhelm  b. 17 Oct 1883, d. 12 Feb 1967
Turner, Harry Alvin  b. 5 Nov 1910, d. 14 Oct 1985
Turner, Willard Earl  b. 22 Mar 1914
Chicago
Allen, Lloyd George  b. 4 Dec 1911, d. 19 Apr 1963
Allen, Miriam Schurman  b. 18 Jun 1915
Brookens, Norris L.  b. 10 Oct 1911, d. 1969
Carroll, Kenneth Mckinley  b. 7 Mar 1898
Doolittle, Sarah Kate  b. 16 Jan 1854, d. 12 Oct 1925
Durnell, Richard Earl  b. 11 Oct 1920, d. 25 Mar 1945
Hagerty, Paul Lincoln  b. 20 Jun 1896, d. 3 Dec 1961
Hagerty, Richard Philip  b. 27 Jan 1927, d. 23 Sep 1930
Hardy, Netta  b. 10 Nov 1890, d. 30 May 1970
Hibner, Wilber C.
Hunt, Mattie  b. 10 Sep 1848, d. 2 Oct 1939
Marchbanks, Irene Evajo  b. 19 Jun 1925, d. 14 Jul 1993
Marengo, Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1875, d. 12 May 1912
McNeill, John Thomas  b. 28 Jul 1885, d. Feb 1975
Metcalfe, Sydney Wales  b. 4 Aug 1885
Morse, Charles  b. 13 Jul 1846, d. 8 Nov 1920
Muirhead, Robert  b. 1849, d. 6 Jun 1910
Rabe, Carrie  d. Aug 1967
Ramsay, Ellen Montgomery  b. 28 Aug 1858, d. 16 Jun 1928
Reid, Caroline Augusta  b. 9 Jan 1882, d. 7 Dec 1957
Rinebarger, Catherine Frances  b. 22 Mar 1919
Schurman, Caleb Hiet  b. 22 Nov 1860, d. 27 Feb 1936
Schurman, Dwight Edward Elmer  b. 6 Apr 1919
Schurman, Frances Adele  b. 29 Dec 1886
Schurman, Lila May  b. 4 Oct 1899
Schurman, Nancy Jane  b. 6 Apr 1919
Schurman, Ruth Louise  b. 26 Jan 1911
Schurman, Wenford  b. 14 Aug 1871, d. 16 Aug 1932
Schurman, Winnie Frances  b. 23 Feb 1898
Selke, Elsie  b. 1903, d. 1955
Simpson, Benjamin Franklin  b. 25 Oct 1854, d. 28 Jun 1894
Simpson, Donald Montgomery  b. 20 Jul 1849, d. 8 Dec 1921
Stoll, Thomas Francis  b. 3 Oct 1911
Towne, Travis Charles  b. 12 Mar 1919
Clark County
Casey
Baker, Bessie Lenore  b. 5 Feb 1879, d. 17 Nov 1970
Cook County
Banaszak, Martin  b. 10 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1971
Delung, Eugene William  b. 2 Jul 1903, d. 30 Mar 1972
Delung, Nellie Ruth  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 10 May 1943
Hetherington, John Todd  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 26 Dec 1936
Warne, George B.  b. c 1850, d. 22 Jan 1925
Welsh, Jane Charteris  b. 1859, d. 16 Dec 1950
Wingerson, Lola Maxine  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 29 Dec 1990
Berwyn
Banaszak, Martin  b. 10 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1971
Blue Island
Norton, Doris Maybelle  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 Feb 1972
Tieman, Walter Roy  b. 3 Jan 1909, d. 6 Feb 1981
Calumet Park
Norton, Lorin A.  b. 2 Nov 1913, d. 14 Apr 1954
Norton, Lulu Irene  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 13 Mar 1991
Chicago
Axelsen, Clara  b. c 1911
Axelsen, Esther  b. 12 Oct 1902
Baker, Bessie Lenore  b. 5 Feb 1879, d. 17 Nov 1970
Banaszak, Martin  b. 10 Nov 1902, d. 1 Jan 1971
Bernier, John R.  b. 28 Sep 1914, d. 22 May 1971
Buck, Alfred Laflin  b. 30 Aug 1884, d. 22 May 1942
Buck, Stanley White  b. 12 Jun 1907
Carson, Fred E.  b. 29 Nov 1892
Clark, John Patterson  b. 12 Jun 1875, d. 12 Jun 1961
Clark, Major Hooper  b. 5 Dec 1845, d. 15 May 1904
Contos, Evelyn Margaret  b. 30 Sep 1916, d. 5 Feb 1982
Coy, Frank Irving  b. 19 Oct 1879, d. 21 Sep 1963
Dodge, Mary Anne  b. 10 Apr 1855, d. 30 Dec 1919
Driskell, Henry  b. 19 Jan 1896, d. 3 Mar 1971
Driskell, Wesley Lee  b. 2 Aug 1922, d. 24 Apr 1995
Esperian, Charlotte  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 11 Nov 1990
Estabrooks, Florence  b. c 1914
Estabrooks, Fred  b. c 1910
Estabrooks, Irene  b. c 1916
Henry, Milton Owen  b. 2 May 1921, d. 12 Aug 1980
Hetherington, Alec Todd  b. 13 Jul 1890, d. 6 Jan 1939
Hetherington, Jean D.  b. 1896, d. 18 Aug 1956
Hetherington, John Todd  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 26 Dec 1936
Hetherington, Murray  b. 1859, d. 16 Dec 1950
Humann, Frank Leo  b. 5 Jul 1912, d. 15 May 1975
Kazian, George  b. 28 Apr 1910, d. 27 Aug 1981
Kosney, Irene Dorothy  b. 26 Feb 1923
Leonard, Veronica Margaret  b. 7 Nov 1899, d. 15 Sep 1985
Mahoney, Jeremiah  b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 24 Apr 1956
McLean, Bess
McLean, Mae L.  b. c 1887
Norton, Marian Elizabeth  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 26 May 1982
O'Neil, Daisy  b. 25 Feb 1889, d. May 1970
Ramsay, Susan Ann  b. 29 Apr 1846, d. 23 Apr 1937
Reynolds, Melva  b. 13 Feb 1908
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Sweaney, Eugene John 'Gene'  b. 6 Sep 1912, d. Feb 1976
Sweaney, William 'Will' James Jr.  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 3 Nov 1987
Sweaney, William 'Will' James Sr.  b. 13 Sep 1889, d. 4 Mar 1969
Timberlake, Emma 'Pearl' Pearl  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 15 May 1985
Timberlake, Hazel Adell  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 14 Apr 1928
Timberlake, Mabel  b. 2 Apr 1926, d. 8 Mar 1982
Timberlake, Pearl Louise  b. 17 Mar 1928, d. 27 Feb 1989
Timberlake, Samuel George  b. 14 May 1930, d. 28 Feb 1981
Timberlake, Walter Edward Jr.  b. 25 Nov 1921, d. 17 Sep 1986
Timberlake, Walter Edward Sr.  b. 15 Dec 1896, d. 8 Feb 1980
Turner, Charles Dudley  d. 1955
Warne, Frederick Kent  b. 3 May 1873, d. 15 Oct 1931
Welsh, Jane Charteris  b. 1859, d. 16 Dec 1950
Wingerson, Edith Marie  b. 14 Oct 1919, d. 12 Nov 2004
Wingerson, Lola Maxine  b. 17 Aug 1921, d. 29 Dec 1990