U.S.A.
Connecticut
Hartford County
Suffield
Norton, William Sr.  b. 14 Jul 1766, d. 1855
West Hartford
Clay, Harvey Reid  b. 14 Feb 1899, d. 12 Jun 1961
Clay, Hazel Jean  b. 13 Mar 1892, d. 17 Feb 1975
Clay, Judith Morgan  b. 23 Jun 1935, d. 21 Sep 2014
Wethersfield
Merritt, Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1683
Merritt, Ephriam  b. 5 Apr 1664
Merritt, Isaac  b. 3 May 1688
Merritt, Jane  b. 7 Nov 1666
Merritt, Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1672
Merritt, Thomas Jr. (Sergeant)  b. 31 Jan 1669/70, d. 30 Jan 1718/19
Litchfield County
Cornwall
Allen, Zimri  b. c 1745
Goshen
Hammond, John Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Litchfield
Allen, Ethan (Gen.)  b. 10 Jan 1737/38, d. 12 Feb 1789
Buchanan, Frances Brush  b. 1741
New Milford
Bunnell, Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1679, d. 20 Aug 1749
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Torrington
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Jamieson, Myrna  b. 25 Nov 1937, d. 9 May 2017
Wallace, Elsie W.  b. 11 Feb 1905, d. 13 Nov 1983
Woodbury
Allen, Herman  b. 1732
Allen, Ira  b. 1744
Allen, Joseph  b. 14 Oct 1708
Allen, Lucy  b. 1740
Allen, Lydia  b. 1734
Baker, Mary  b. 13 Mar 1707/8
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Nichols, Caleb  b. c 1618, d. 14 Apr 1690
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Mansfield
Dimock, Shubael  b. 1707, d. 1781
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
East Haddan
Lay, John  b. c 1633, d. 13 Nov 1696
Lay, John (Squire)  b. c 1610, d. 16 Jan 1674/75
Tozier, Richard Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Middleton
Newsom, John Frank  b. Aug 1875, d. 1950
Middletown
Anderson, Alice Pauline  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 30 May 1988
Anderson, Charles E.  b. 6 Jul 1893, d. 19 Sep 1958
Anderson, John Edward
Barker, Wallace S. Jr.  b. 1930, d. 18 Dec 1971
Francis, Ida M.  b. May 1875, d. 15 Dec 1958
Johnson, Alma Matilda  b. 5 Aug 1875, d. 6 Dec 1914
Newsom, Carl S.  b. 15 Oct 1902
Newsom, Helen LaVerne  b. 15 Oct 1930, d. 6 Mar 2006
Newsom, John Frank  b. Aug 1875, d. 1950
Newsom, Kenneth  b. 15 May 1905, d. 4 Feb 1979
Newsom, Samuel Boyd  b. 13 Jun 1901, d. 4 Nov 1979
Portland
Anderson, Alice Pauline  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. 30 May 1988
Anderson, Charles E.  b. 6 Jul 1893, d. 19 Sep 1958
Johnson, Alma Matilda  b. 5 Aug 1875, d. 6 Dec 1914
Newsom, Helen LaVerne  b. 15 Oct 1930, d. 6 Mar 2006
Newsom, Kenneth  b. 15 May 1905, d. 4 Feb 1979
Midleton
Moosup
Barnes, Richard  b. 3 Nov 1919
Brewer, Jessamine Bennett  b. 29 Mar 1891
Denison, Harry C.  b. 4 Aug 1901
Konopaska, Royden Arnold  b. 23 May 1910
Roper, Charles Belmont  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 26 Aug 1930
Roper, Clara Brewer  b. 13 Jun 1911
Roper, George Wilbert  b. 16 Mar 1914
Roper, Harriet May  b. 28 Dec 1919
Roper, Howard Schurman  b. 14 Aug 1916
Roper, Jesse Hill  b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 13 Mar 1918
Roper, Paul Wilbert  b. 3 Jul 1887
Roper, William Austin  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 6 Nov 1970
Schurman, Mary Wilhelmina Bremble  b. 2 Jun 1855, d. 13 Jan 1897
New Britain
Konopaska, Royden Arnold  b. 23 May 1910
New Haven
Ellen  b. c 1846
Hannah  b. c 1815
Cunningham, George
Innes, Alvah Elmore  b. 24 Aug 1868, d. 8 Jun 1938
Innes, Hugh  b. c 1839
Schurman, Peter Bonnet  b. 14 Mar 1853, d. 27 Jan 1884
Thompson, Delta May  b. 19 Mar 1930, d. 12 Oct 1962
Walker, Myrtle
New Haven County
Milford
Norton, Elizabeth
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Plumb, John  b. 12 Aug 1646, d. Mar 1727/28
Plumb, Robert  b. 30 Dec 1617, d. 12 May 1655
Wells, Jane  b. 24 Apr 1569, d. 10 Nov 1669
New Haven
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Mallory, Rebecca  b. 18 Nov 1649, d. 12 Mar 1690/91
Patchell, Hazel Bell  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. Oct 1979
Preston, Mary  b. 13 Dec 1629, d. Dec 1690
Seymour
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Gentle, Pearl  b. c 1895
Wallingford
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Waterbury
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
West Haven
Estabrooks, Lois  b. 17 Dec 1922, d. 1958
New London
Alden, Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1747, d. 19 Jun 1775
Spooner, John  b. 23 Apr 1745, d. 21 Feb 1773
New London County
Jamestown
Robinson, Stanley Melvin  b. 16 Aug 1919, d. 7 Nov 1975
Montville
Hammond, Dudley  b. 1757, d. 1802
Huntington, Sybil  b. 3 Oct 1760, d. 1802
Mystic
McLaughlin, Harold Judson Jr.  b. 14 Nov 1936, d. 4 Feb 2000
New London
Beebe, Agnes  b. c 1667, d. 7 Jun 1748
Beebe, John III  b. 4 Nov 1628, d. 14 Apr 1708
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Beebe, Mercy  b. c 1678, d. b 1712
Beebe, Nathaniel Sr.  b. c 1669, d. 1769
Beebe, Samuel Jr.  b. c 1660, d. Jul 1741
Beebe, Samuel Sr.  b. 23 Jun 1633, d. 1712
Beebe, Susanna 'Anne'  b. c 1672, d. b Nov 1702
Beebe, Thomas  b. 1680
Beebe, William Sr.  b. c 1665, d. 30 Dec 1750
Dudley, Mary
Estabrooks, Alvin Theodore  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1955
Hamilton, Bathsheba  b. 1 Dec 1732
Hamilton, Jonathan  b. 17 Jun 1709
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Hammond, Issac  b. 31 Jul 1716, d. 25 Oct 1755
Keeney, Mary  b. c 1639, d. 9 May 1725
Tozier, Mercy 'Mary'  b. c 1708, d. c 1804
Tozier, Richard Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 1638, d. 1696
Tubbs, Samuel  b. Jul 1672, d. b 6 Nov 1713
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Willey, Isaac  d. c 1685
Norwich
Eldred, Jessica Dyer  b. 4 Jan 1899, d. 4 Jan 1976
Norwich (now Preston)
Coy, John  b. 2 Sep 1666
Stonington
Beebe, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1634/35, d. 17 Dec 1724
Norwalk
Craft, Caleb Archer  b. 1 Dec 1776
Ketchum, Charles  b. 1770, d. 4 Mar 1854
Ketchum, James (Capt.)  d. 1792
Ketchum, Jehiel
Ketchum, John  b. 1768, d. 23 Mar 1839
Ketchum, John (Capt.)  b. c 1729, d. 11 Apr 1804
Ketchum, Jonathan  b. 1723, d. 21 May 1811
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. c 1686, d. 1770
Ketchum, Samuel  b. 17 Feb 1748, d. 19 Feb 1830
Lindall, Mercy  b. c 1658, d. 3 Apr 1697
Raymond, Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 1794
Simsbury
Ramsay, Anna Laura  b. 24 Sep 1912, d. 20 Jul 2010
Stamford
Quintard, Hannah  b. 28 Jun 1724, d. 29 May 1811
Seabrook, Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Webb, Richard  b. 1623, d. 15 Mar 1676
Sterling
Love, Evelyn  b. 1 Oct 1919
Stonington County
New London
Moore, William  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 25 Nov 1765
Palmer, Mary  b. c 1705
Stratfield
O'Neill, George Myers  b. 9 May 1920
Stratford
Ketcham, Edward  d. 19 Jun 1655
Tolland County
Columbia
Dorrance, George Gersham  b. 1769, d. 27 Nov 1848
Unionville
Dunham, Mabel  b. 14 Aug 1920
McCann, Charles Robert  b. 2 Feb 1913
Voluntown
Dorrance, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 1685, d. 12 Nov 1775
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Wilton
Ketchum, Boughton  b. 1757
Ketchum, Daniel  b. 27 May 1747, d. 1829
Ketchum, Matthew  b. 28 Aug 1764
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Ketchum, Stephen  b. 1750, d. 1810
Ketchum, Titus  b. 1739
Wilton, Norwalk Township
Ketchum, Ephriam  b. 11 Aug 1719
Windham County
(Voluntown)
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Canterbury
Estabrooks, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 7 Jun 1674, d. 26 Jun 1727
Moosup
Roper, William  b. 6 May 1850, d. 9 Dec 1934
Plainfield
Davis, Ruth  b. 24 Mar 1642/43, d. 6 Jun 1715
Hall, Susanna  b. 1672
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Smith, John Jr.  b. 1670, d. 1752
Pomfret
Coy, Amasa  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 18 Jul 1838
Coy, Amasa P.  b. c 1815, d. Apr 1837
Coy, Jason  b. 23 Oct 1770
Coy, John S.  b. c 1812, d. 1 Aug 1870
Coy, Nathan  b. 23 Oct 1770
Coy, Nathaniel  b. 9 Mar 1728/29
Coy, Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1755, d. 31 Jul 1829
Goodell, Bridgett
Woodstock
Kendrick, Ann  b. 3 Jul 1672, d. 23 Dec 1735
Connecticut?
Craig County
Welch
Foxworthy, Warren  b. 21 May 1921, d. 2 Jul 1989
D.C.
Washington
Davies, Mary Florence  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 1 Mar 1975
Magruder, John  b. 3 Jun 1887, d. 30 Apr 1958
Washington (temporary headquarters)
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Washington County
Grant, Donald Harcourt  b. 1925, d. 19 Mar 1943
Scott, Emory Boynton  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 11 Dec 1938
Dakota
Reynolds
Dickieson, Artemas  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 19 Oct 1882
Delaware
New Castle County
Wilmington
Crook, Leroy Almond  b. 15 Apr 1918
Crook, Virginia Elmira  b. 14 May 1919, d. 21 Dec 1930
Crook, Winifred Aarah  b. 22 Nov 1921, d. 13 Feb 1984
England, Eulalia  b. 17 Jun 1893, d. Apr 1987
Sussex County
Bridgeville
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Delaware?
Ross, Thomas E.  b. 1769, d. bt 1826 - 1832
District f Columbia
Washington County
Carneal, Stewart Lee 'Buzzy'  b. 31 Jul 1941, d. 17 Jun 1994
District of Columbia
Clay, Russell Warren  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 23 Oct 1967
Lambert, Inez
Miller, Marie Altenberg  b. 22 Mar 1896, d. 19 Mar 1979
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Washington
Rabak, David William (Dr.)  b. 3 Sep 1919
Wallace, Austin Stedman  b. 7 Jul 1887, d. 22 Jan 1921
Washington County
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Brandel, Eugene Douglas  b. Jan 1941, d. 17 Feb 1971
Carneal, Herbert Stuart  b. Jun 1919, d. Oct 1993
Delung, Emma Sue  b. 16 May 1890, d. 14 Jun 1979
Delung, Minnie Lee  b. 22 Jun 1888, d. 14 Jun 1978
Delung, Peter Darius Sr.  b. 2 Jun 1876, d. 20 Dec 1955
Donahue, Thomas'Tommy' Patrick Aloysius  b. 20 Mar 1932
Hays, Clayton Curtiss Sr.  b. 28 Aug 1895, d. 15 Apr 1969
Hays, Juanita Lee  b. 28 Oct 1923, d. 25 Sep 1995
Hays, Sarah Louise  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 27 Mar 1969
Kabett, Raymond Gregory  b. 10 Jun 1921, d. 1987
Little, Eva Claire  b. 15 Sep 1883, d. 15 Aug 1971
Natoli, George Michael Sr.  b. 16 Jul 1958, d. 20 Aug 1987
District of Columbia County
Washingon
Scofide, Shawn Dale  b. 26 Aug 1969, d. 22 Feb 1984
Washington County
Hays, Gaynell Contance 'Tee-Niny'  b. 22 Feb 1921, d. 23 Nov 1986
Lebensburger-Monico, Harry  b. Nov 1884
Linthicum, Reymond  b. 1918
Stull, Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Elkhart County
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Blyly, William  b. 20 Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1956
Sigerfoos, Ella May  b. 18 Jan 1874, d. 17 Apr 1950
Sigerfoos, William Walter  b. 9 Feb 1882
Florida
Brown, Leroy  b. 1 Sep 1918, d. 20 Oct 1998
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Fisher, John Wiggins  b. 29 Nov 1912, d. c 1989
Gould, Daniel Augustus  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 21 Jun 1971
Holman, Robert T.  b. c 1910, d. 7 Jan 1973
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1875, d. 1 Feb 1955
King, Ruth  b. c 1920
MacDowell, Bertha Lillian  b. 7 Dec 1904, d. Dec 1970
Machum, Lloyd Alexander  b. 26 Dec 1910, d. Mar 1982
Norton, Gail Ellington  b. 29 Apr 1912, d. 2 Nov 1986
Reilly, Ruperta
Schurman, Charles Ray  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 1 Nov 1969
Schurman, George Munro  b. 6 Jun 1892
Tucker, Junie Lee  b. 30 Aug 1875, d. 25 Dec 1952
Welch, Sylvia  d. 1975
Alachua County
Gainesville
Richardson, Alva Nada  b. 29 Jun 1908, d. 6 Mar 1984
Bay County
Panama City
Hoch, Susan Kay  b. 19 Sep 1951, d. 15 Dec 2001
Walker, Florence Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 8 Mar 1992
Boward County
Delung, Roger Lawrence  b. 6 Feb 1925, d. 23 Aug 1992
Bradenton
Allen, Thomas George  b. 11 Aug 1885, d. 21 Mar 1969
Cameron, Sarah Florence  b. 22 Mar 1874, d. 1 Jul 1964
Gaines, Cordelia Page  b. 25 Jul 1880
Schurman, Blanche Miriam  b. 14 Aug 1886, d. 29 May 1956
Brevard County
Melbourne
Clark, Talitha Rush  b. 24 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2008
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Jr.  b. 12 Jun 1910, d. 14 Jan 1993
Palm Bay
Lamb, Alberta L.  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 5 Feb 2006
Broward County
Delung, Alvin Wayne  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 5 Nov 1983
Dearfield Beach
Gunter, Gloria Greta  b. 22 Dec 1897, d. 10 May 1965
Fort Lauderdale
Scott, Hubert Clay  b. 1 Oct 1894, d. 26 Feb 1969
Clearwater
Schurman, William David Leard  b. 10 Oct 1923, d. 13 Aug 2011
Cocoa Beach
MacDonald, William Bruce  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 5 Mar 1963
Daytona Beach
Cushing, James W.  d. 17 Jan 1967
Delray
Cushman, Holbrook Benezet  b. 20 Jun 1895, d. 21 Dec 1966
Duval County
Howard, Charles Hunter Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1924, d. 4 Jul 1987
Jacksonville
Beyer, Isobel  b. 22 Jan 1899, d. 2 Mar 1980
Heath, Georgia  b. 6 Feb 1897, d. 4 Sep 1991
Sillars, Chester Archibald (Rev.)  b. 7 Nov 1909, d. 24 Jun 1996
Escambia County
Pensacola
Clark, Talitha Rush  b. 24 Dec 1920, d. 25 Feb 2008
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Jr.  b. 12 Jun 1910, d. 14 Jan 1993
Jacksonville
Schurman, Frederick Roper  b. 11 Dec 1876, d. 25 Apr 1959
Kissmmee
O'Brien, Leo Rudolphus  b. 27 Jul 1902, d. 12 Jan 1971
Lake County
Mount Dora
Jamieson, Robert Bruce Sr.  b. 24 Dec 1875, d. 1 Feb 1955
Sampson, Esther Annabelle  b. 1885, d. 1977
Lakeland
Schurman, Artis Frome  b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 28 May 1966
Lee County
Fort Myers
Scott, Jean Fraser  b. 10 May 1921, d. 3 May 2005
Melbourne
Clark, George Denton  b. 29 Jan 1924, d. 20 Aug 2017
Miami
Carnes, Elizabeth Mcelmon  b. 22 Nov 1919
Carnes, Frederick  b. 18 Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1967
Kornegay, Russell Wingate  b. 10 Oct 1922, d. 14 Nov 1956
MacDonald, Enid Schurman  b. 8 Aug 1893, d. 22 Jan 1964
McCann, Madeline Elizabeth  b. 17 Oct 1906
McElmon, Elizabeth Ellen  b. 26 Oct 1845, d. 15 Jul 1931
Mulley, Charles  b. 4 Jan 1882, d. 6 Mar 1963
Rawding, Ralph Roy  b. 30 Aug 1899
Sadler, John Thomas  b. 7 Oct 1904, d. 30 Sep 1969
Schurman, Anne Jane  b. 22 Jan 1874, d. 9 May 1966
Schurman, Mildred Pearl  b. 5 Feb 1900
Morehaven
Baker, Leslie Edmond  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. c 1924
Okaloosa County
Destin
Breitenfeld, James Charles  b. 12 Mar 1948, d. 11 Feb 2021
Cannon, Irene Etta  b. c 1922, d. 2011
Orange County
Orlando
Powel, Pierre Glor  b. c Feb 1919, d. Dec 1981
Orlando
Reid, Caroline Augusta  b. 9 Jan 1882, d. 7 Dec 1957
Osceola County
Saint Cloud
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Palm Beach County
Boynton Beach
McLeod, Harold  b. 4 May 1926, d. 17 Oct 2011
Deerfield
Delung, Larry Wayne  b. 23 Apr 1953, d. 26 Feb 1984
Pasco County
Dade City
Campbell, Kerras William  b. 17 Dec 1945, d. 26 Jan 2012
New Port Richey
Guta, Rudolph William  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 1978
Walker, Florence Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 8 Mar 1992
Pinellas
Nee, Thomas Markam  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 4 Feb 1979
Pinellas County
Bay Pines
Breitenfeld, Herbert Charles  b. 15 Feb 1921, d. 13 Sep 1992
Cannon, Irene Etta  b. c 1922, d. 2011
McCann, Charles Augustus  b. Jun 1879, d. 24 Sep 1946
Clearwater
Innes, Ann Dutt  b. 5 Oct 1907, d. 26 Aug 1990
Innes, Stafford Hugh  b. 9 Nov 1902, d. 28 Aug 1966
Wallace, Barbara Ann  b. 21 Aug 1934, d. 5 May 2000
Dunedin
Innes, Rhodessa E.  b. 22 Dec 1894, d. 26 Feb 1972
Largo
Critch, Annie Jane  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 12 Jul 1997
Haslam, Louis Charles  b. 1 Jul 1906, d. 13 Feb 1978
Wallace, William Earl  b. 1 Aug 1906, d. 23 Jan 1991
North Seminole
Critch, Annie Jane  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 12 Jul 1997
Wallace, William Earl  b. 1 Aug 1906, d. 23 Jan 1991
St. Petersburg
Innes, Rhodessa E.  b. 22 Dec 1894, d. 26 Feb 1972
Polk County
Lakeland
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Conley, Kenneth  b. c 1906
Delung, Samuel Henry  b. 2 Sep 1872, d. 1975
Schurman, Jean Adele  b. 18 Apr 1922
Winter Haven
Morrison, Kenneth Neil  b. 1 Jun 1913, d. 19 Feb 1983
Punta Gorda
Simmons, Ethel I.  b. 15 Nov 1898, d. 15 Feb 1991
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
St. John County
St. Augustine
Barnett, Theodore M.  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 20 Jun 1979
St. Johns County
Howard, George Allen  b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 2 Nov 1992
St. Augustine
Damon, Eva Mae  b. 20 Apr 1881, d. 3 Sep 1964
Howard, Charles Hunter Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1924, d. 4 Jul 1987
St. Petersburg
Brantner, Frank  d. Apr 1969
Johnson, William L.  b. 1826
MacLennan, Anne Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1913
Muttart, Mildred Varner  b. 29 Aug 1907, d. 22 Dec 1962
Schurman, Blake Trafton  b. 18 Jul 1877, d. 16 Jan 1961
Sun City Center
Meloon, George Everett  b. 18 Aug 1910, d. 27 Apr 1990
Walton County
Freeport
Walker, Luna Pearl  b. 4 Feb 1917, d. 23 Jul 2008
Miramar Beach
Breitenfeld, James Charles  b. 12 Mar 1948, d. 11 Feb 2021
West Hollywood
Holman, Robert T.  b. c 1910, d. 7 Jan 1973
Georgia
Byrd, Rachel  b. b 1767
Harwood, Sarah  b. 1785, d. 21 Sep 1872
King, Ruth  b. c 1920
Marchbanks, Joseph Alexander  b. 25 Nov 1869, d. 26 Apr 1929
Marchbanks, T. J.  b. 1910, d. 1927
Powell, Lewis  b. 1763
Atlanta
Davis, Mamie Jones  b. 23 May 1893, d. 16 Feb 1992
Sell, Kenneth Walter  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 17 Oct 1996
Walker, Arthur  b. 27 Mar 1906, d. 27 Mar 1993
Brooks
Quitman
Moore, James Stanley Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 16 Mar 1918
Bryan County
Savannah
McNight, Olive Ann  b. 18 Sep 1905, d. 15 Feb
Tatum, Jefferson Wright  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 15 Feb
Carroll County
Carrollton
London, Percy M.  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 9 Apr 1999
Chatham County
Savannah
Baxter, Mary Belle 'Belle'  b. 28 Mar 1864, d. 28 Aug 1944
Columbus
Jones, Minnie Lee  b. 3 Jun 1867, d. 1 Feb 1941
DeKalb County
Howard, Elizabeth  b. 1789, d. c 1868
Lyon, George  b. 1 Dec 1787, d. 16 Jan 1862
Chamblee
Green, James Walker Jr.  b. 15 Jun 1915
Lithonia
Howard, Nancy Evelyn  b. 30 Oct 1838, d. 1 Aug 1878
Lyon, Joseph Emanuel  b. 13 Feb 1754, d. bt 1820 - 1840
Dougherty County
Albany
Delung, William LeRoy  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 2 Apr 2005
Fulton County
Atlanta
Bush, Brooks  b. 1833, d. 1895
Bush, Effie May  b. 15 May 1872, d. 19 Mar 1943
Moore, James Stanley Jr.  b. 6 May 1892, d. 12 Jun 1918
Moore, James Stanley Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 16 Mar 1918
Gainesville
Marchbanks, Thomas Jefferson  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 1940
Houston County
Warner Robins
Delung, Michael Scott  b. 7 Oct 1987, d. 7 Oct 1987
Lamar County
Barnesville
Edmonds, Julia  b. 10 Jul 1892
Moore, James Stanley III  b. 27 Feb 1915, d. 3 Apr 1974
Liberty County
Hinesville
Cannon, John Elwin  b. 21 Jun 1928, d. 7 Jan 1956
Linn County
Albany
Small, Martha Jennie  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 3 Nov 2006
Riverdale
Marchbanks, Georgia Mae  b. 1908, d. 1959
Savannah
Watson, Lulu A.  b. 1867
Stewart County
Louvale
Tatum, Jefferson Wright  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 15 Feb
Swainsboro
Keene, Loma Roundtree  b. 13 Mar 1895
Thunderbolt
Ware County
Waycross
Garner, Sow Or Garner  b. 22 May 1909, d. Nov 1993
Hawaii
Whittall, James William  b. c 1912, d. 3 Feb 1999
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Beam, Jerry Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1939, d. 29 Jan 1984
Mc Cue, Frank Paul  b. 20 Jan 1900, d. 19 Oct 1969
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
Paakaula, Bruce 'Kaipo Kokuokalani'  b. 5 May 1956, d. 11 Jun 1994
Ruhlman, Clara Edith  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 9 Oct 1994
Idaho
Borthwick, Alexander  b. c 1903
Borthwick, Beth E.  b. c 1907
Borthwick, Blanche  b. c 1909
Borthwick, Erma  b. c 1895
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
Burns, Glen Arthur  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 5 Oct 1929
Hicks, Harvey B.  b. 5 May 1822, d. 29 Jun 1896
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Ada County
Boise
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Foxworthy, Verl  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 19 Jan 1991
Adams County
Council
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
American Falls
Blackburn, Thomas Daniel  b. 22 Dec 1928, d. 18 Jan 1955
Bannock County
Pocatello
Head, Rellis Bebe  b. 2 Sep 1931, d. 6 Jun 1949
Basalt
Taylor, Laura Elvira  b. 18 Dec 1881, d. 21 Apr 1917
Bingham County
Blackfoot
Blackburn, Terry Art  b. 4 May 1924, d. 22 Jan 1933
Cheney, Elam George  b. 3 May 1874, d. 22 Oct 1951
Whittaker, Louise  b. 12 Sep 1877, d. 9 Feb 1945
Grandview
Stelting, Herbert Willard  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 16 Feb 1988
Blackfoot
Blackburn, Oral Amanda  b. 29 Mar 1904
Blackburn, Otella  b. 19 Sep 1914
Delos Meacham, Vernon  b. 14 Oct 1935, d. 16 Oct 1935
Gardner, Zella Evalyn  b. 1 Nov 1916
Lewis, Weldon Adams  b. 29 Mar 1921, d. 11 Apr 1943
Meacham, Dennis Sidney  b. 5 Apr 1940, d. 24 Nov 1940
Seable, Paul Leonard Simovie  b. 25 Feb 1910
Tanner, Becky Lyn  b. 24 Sep 1963, d. 25 Sep 1963
Tanner, Max Meacham  b. 3 Feb 1959, d. 3 Feb 1959
Blaine County
Bellevue
Head, Rellis Bebe  b. 2 Sep 1931, d. 6 Jun 1949
Head, Worley N.  b. 24 Mar 1896, d. 5 Feb 1972
Kohler, Anne  b. 16 Nov 1918
Little, Bernice  b. 27 Apr 1917
Bonner County
Sandpoint
Burns, Glen Arthur  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 5 Oct 1929
Bonners Ferry
Burns, John Raymond  b. 31 Dec 1917, d. 2 Feb 2007
Burns, Robert Bruce  b. 8 May 1920
Burns, Roy Oswald  b. 31 Dec 1917, d. 9 Sep 1993