U.S.A.
Alabama
Bankhead, Elvira C.  b. 30 Jul 1822, d. 21 Sep 1896
Brantley, Julia Ann  b. 1845, d. c 1875
Clowdus, William Earl  b. 1916
Garner, Caroline  b. 1819
Garner, Jefferson L.  b. 1832, d. 22 Jan 1866
Heath, Mary Thomas 'Mollie'  b. 1855
Johnson, Frances  b. 1833
May, Edmund Newton  b. 1841
Washburn, Pearl  b. 1891
Birmingham
Johnson, Samuel Randall  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 17 May 1930
Lamansky, Lynn Roderick  b. 5 May 1911, d. May 1976
Blount County
Clowdus, James  b. 1920
Clowdus, William H. 'Will'  b. 24 Jul 1889
Chilton County
Verbena
Cottle, Richard Irving  b. 8 May 1925, d. 16 Feb 1991
Crenshaw County
Tucker, John Morgan  b. 6 Sep 1869, d. 6 Nov 1935
Tucker, Mollie  b. 28 Sep 1870, d. 20 Oct 1945
Bradleyton
Tucker, Marcia Missouri Liza Leona  b. 21 Nov 1868, d. 6 Jan 1939
White, Isham Erdy  b. 1 Oct 1891, d. 8 Jan 1968
Rutledge
Garner, Mary Catherine S.  b. 22 Jan 1847, d. 19 Feb 1927
Crews
Bankhead, Elvira C.  b. 30 Jul 1822, d. 21 Sep 1896
Marchbanks, Josiah Bailey  b. 7 Mar 1812, d. 18 Oct 1871
Marchbanks, William James  b. 13 Jun 1846, d. 1 Sep 1922
Escambia County
Bradley
Garner, Annie Belle  b. 17 Jun 1902, d. 1 Dec 1991
White, Helen Levella  b. 4 Aug 1920
White, Isham Erdy  b. 1 Oct 1891, d. 8 Jan 1968
White, Joseph William  b. 28 Sep 1921, d. 29 Sep 1921
Huntsville
Huey, Gertie  b. 1908
Jefferson County
Birmingham
Miller, Lula  b. 12 Jun 1854, d. 25 Sep 1934
Lafayette County
Vernon
Harwood, Sarah  b. 1785, d. 21 Sep 1872
Marchbanks, Burrell  b. 1782, d. 19 Jul 1865
Lamar County
Woods, Martha Frances  b. 17 Oct 1872, d. 18 Oct 1947
Woods, Thomas Bailey (Dr.)
Bell
Jackson, Thomas Daniel  b. 21 Sep 1869
Shilo Community
Jackson, William Paul Sr.  b. 14 Nov 1912, d. 8 Sep 1996
Woods, Martha Frances  b. 17 Oct 1872, d. 18 Oct 1947
Marion County
Bexar
Goggans, Evelyn Mabel  b. 11 Sep 1912, d. 29 Mar 1982
Winfield
Mobile
Pardington, George Palmer Jr.  b. 21 Apr 1911, d. 13 Aug 1994
Mongomery County
Grady
Garner, A. B.  b. 6 Aug 1906, d. 14 Nov 1907
Garner, Alberta Louella  b. 30 Apr 1894
Garner, Betty Sue  b. 13 Aug 1933, d. 2 Jun 2000
Garner, Jerima  b. 24 Jan 1898
Garner, Mary Catherine S.  b. 22 Jan 1847, d. 19 Feb 1927
Tucker, Andrew W.  b. 14 May 1847, d. Aug 1878
Tucker, David  b. 22 Oct 1872, d. 12 May 1930
Tucker, Vicky  b. 14 Jul 1878, d. 1909
Montgomery County
Garner, 'Hurk' Henry G.  b. 1867
Garner, 'Lucy' Colby Lucenda  b. Mar 1865
Garner, Absalom  b. 25 Nov 1810, d. 1867
Garner, Barbara  b. 1836
Garner, Barbara E.  b. 1828
Garner, C. Agustus  b. 1861
Garner, Cicero  b. 1857
Garner, Daniel G. G.  b. 1842
Garner, Eunice Francis Josephine  b. 4 Jul 1838, d. 29 Jul 1896
Garner, Franklin Monroe  b. 25 Feb 1853, d. 30 Jul 1945
Garner, Jefferson L.  b. 1832, d. 22 Jan 1866
Garner, Levi  b. 1822, d. b 1850
Garner, Lucinda M.  b. 1834
Garner, Mary Susan  b. 1854
Garner, Philip Jr.  b. c 1764, d. bt 1821 - 1829
Garner, Sarah  b. 5 Sep 1806, d. b 1860
Garner, Solomon  b. 8 Jul 1808, d. a 1844
Garner, Thomas ' Wash' Washington  b. 1850
Garrett, Delila
Hufham, Jane  b. 1826, d. b 1852
Hufham, Solomon
May, John W.
Posey, Rachel L.  b. bt 1832 - 1835, d. Mar 1882
Posey, Richard  b. c 1788, d. 1904
Tucker, Alberson Herbert  b. 20 Apr 1871, d. 11 Jun 1928
Tucker, Georgia Alice
Tucker, John Morgan  b. 6 Sep 1869, d. 6 Nov 1935
Tucker, Joseph Solomon  b. 1 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1942
Tucker, Junie Lee  b. 30 Aug 1875, d. 25 Dec 1952
Dublin
Grady
Callaway, Daphyne Ann  b. 1956, d. 1956
Ellison, Lydia Carol  b. 21 May 1894, d. 6 Sep 1974
Garner, Absalom  b. 25 Nov 1810, d. 1867
Garner, Andrew Clopton  b. 17 Apr 1888, d. 11 Oct 1966
Garner, Annie Belle  b. 17 Jun 1902, d. 1 Dec 1991
Garner, Baby  b. 14 Nov 1907, d. 14 Nov 1907
Garner, Betty Sue  b. 13 Aug 1933, d. 2 Jun 2000
Garner, Charles Smith  b. 22 Jul 1895, d. 29 Nov 1990
Garner, David Clopton  b. 14 Mar 1859, d. 15 Jan 1937
Garner, Lydia Evelyn  b. 19 Nov 1921, d. 8 Sep 1994
Garner, Mary Martha  b. 17 Feb 1919
Garner, Sow Or Garner  b. 22 May 1909, d. Nov 1993
Posey, Rachel L.  b. bt 1832 - 1835, d. Mar 1882
Sutterly, Robert Arthur  b. 20 Jun 1926, d. 17 Sep 1992
Tucker, Marcia Missouri Liza Leona  b. 21 Nov 1868, d. 6 Jan 1939
Montgomery
Byerly, Anna Marie Barbara  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 1835
Callaway, Daphyne Ann  b. 1956, d. 1956
Copeland, Matilda  b. 1822
Davis, Gerneral M. L.
Ellison, Lydia Carol  b. 21 May 1894, d. 6 Sep 1974
Garner, 'Hurk' Henry G.  b. 1867
Garner, 'Lucy' Colby Lucenda  b. Mar 1865
Garner, Andrew Clopton  b. 17 Apr 1888, d. 11 Oct 1966
Garner, Barbara E.  b. 1828
Garner, Betty Sue  b. 13 Aug 1933, d. 2 Jun 2000
Garner, Charles Smith  b. 22 Jul 1895, d. 29 Nov 1990
Garner, David  b. 1801
Garner, David Clopton  b. 14 Mar 1859, d. 15 Jan 1937
Garner, Levi  b. 1822, d. b 1850
Garner, Mary Martha  b. 17 Feb 1919
Garner, Phillip B. David  b. 1828
Graig, Susan  b. 1801
Hair, Alfred Martin  b. 19 Dec 1923, d. 8 Apr 1993
Kent, Minnie
Martin, Eliza
Moore, Moses Irving  b. 1 Dec 1914, d. 1994
Sutterly, Robert Arthur  b. 20 Jun 1926, d. 17 Sep 1992
Tucker, Dannie
Tucker, Joseph Solomon  b. 1 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1942
Tucker, Marcia Missouri Liza Leona  b. 21 Nov 1868, d. 6 Jan 1939
Ramer
Ellison, Lydia Carol  b. 21 May 1894, d. 6 Sep 1974
Motgomery County
Montgomery
Duke, Luella  b. 28 Jan 1893, d. 27 Feb 1973
Garner, Andrew Clopton  b. 17 Apr 1888, d. 11 Oct 1966
Pike County
Garner, Eunice Francis Josephine  b. 4 Jul 1838, d. 29 Jul 1896
Garner, Jefferson L.  b. 1832, d. 22 Jan 1866
Garner, Solomon  b. 8 Jul 1808, d. a 1844
Kent, Sula Mary
Tucker, Elizabeth Margaret  b. 1812, d. 1871
Tucker, James Monroe  b. 16 May 1845, d. 29 Oct 1925
Tucker, Junie Lee  b. 30 Aug 1875, d. 25 Dec 1952
Tucker, Martha Malone
Shelby County
Miller, Lula  b. 12 Jun 1854, d. 25 Sep 1934
Miller, Thomas Barnett  b. 20 Apr 1827, d. 30 Jan 1905
Helena
Johnson, Wiley Thomas  b. 6 Mar 1855, d. 5 Nov 1911
Highland
Johnson, Wiley Thomas  b. 6 Mar 1855, d. 5 Nov 1911
Sulligent
Marchbanks, Bailey Pleasant  b. 28 Oct 1882
Marchbanks, Bessie Scott  b. 3 Aug 1884, d. 10 Jan 1980
Marchbanks, James Henry Tolliver  b. 19 Jan 1878
Marchbanks, Mattie Margaret  b. 8 Jan 1881
Marchbanks, Paul Hobson  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 28 Dec 1945
Tuscaloosa County
Tuscaloosa
Jackson, William Paul Sr.  b. 14 Nov 1912, d. 8 Sep 1996
Alaska
McLaughlin, Dennis  b. c 1908, d. c Jan 1911
Mehner, John 'Jack' Warren  b. 4 Mar 1950, d. 10 Feb 1990
Weston, David Matthew  b. 4 Aug 1901, d. 6 Jul 1985
Anchorage County
Anchorage
Parker, Gorden Frederick  b. 2 Feb 1931, d. 22 Aug 1981
Wickser, Gladys Irene  b. 11 Sep 1908, d. May 1977
Fairbanks
Weston, David Charles Haines  b. 1 Oct 1923, d. Apr 1970
Weston, David Matthew  b. 4 Aug 1901, d. 6 Jul 1985
Juneau
Harrell, Helen  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. 16 Mar 1989
McKay, Rose Ann
McLaughlin, Anne Teresa  b. 7 Sep 1897, d. 28 Oct 1981
McLaughlin, Celelia 'Celia' 'Ceel'  b. 2 Nov 1891, d. 1 Aug 1961
McLaughlin, Daniel 'Joe' Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jul 1986
McLaughlin, Dennis Fraser Sr.  b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 7 Sep 1971
McLaughlin, Dennis Sr.  b. Apr 1859, d. 17 Feb 1908
McLaughlin, Garret  b. 29 Feb 1888, d. c 1898
McLaughlin, Geraldine  b. 9 Oct 1904, d. 19 Aug 1921
McLaughlin, John  b. 1862, d. 26 Apr 1932
McLaughlin, John Tarticius  b. 9 Aug 1906, d. 18 Feb 1960
McLaughlin, Norah  b. 18 Jun 1893, d. c 1898
McLaughlin, Rose Margaret  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 24 Jul 1984
McLaughlin, Suzanne 'Sue'  b. 15 Dec 1898, d. c 1947
Theile, Karl  d. 5 Jan 1941
Juneau County
Juneau
McLaughlin, Dennis Frazer Jr.  b. 4 Jan 1890, d. c 1898
McLaughlin, Mary Agnes  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 14 Mar 1957
Mehner, Karl Trevor  b. 9 Jul 1905, d. 7 Apr 1969
Swarva, George Lawler  b. 20 Sep 1918, d. 12 May 1972
Swarva, George Lewis  b. 29 Sep 1888, d. 19 May 1968
Swarva, Joseph 'Joe' Mclaughlin  b. 20 Mar 1922, d. 16 Nov 1990
Ketchikan
Kodiak Island
Kodiak
Pinkham, Priscilla  b. 17 Aug 1926, d. 30 Dec 2004
Sitka
Konoske, William James  b. 7 Sep 1933, d. 16 Mar 2005
McLeod, Jeanette Anne  b. 10 Mar 1939, d. 27 Jul 1989
McLeod, Kenneth Jack  b. 6 Sep 1915, d. 4 Jul 1990
Sitka Borough
Sitka
McLeod, Kenneth Jack  b. 6 Sep 1915, d. 4 Jul 1990
Schissler, Sally Frieda  b. 17 Apr 1920, d. 1 Oct 1999
Arizona
Aune, Anna  b. 3 Jun 1897, d. 25 Jul 1941
Burns, John Raymond  b. 31 Dec 1917, d. 2 Feb 2007
Campbell, John Duncan  b. 20 Jun 1870, d. May 1958
Clark, Sonley Erwin  d. 1932
Huestis, Hattie Perle  b. 3 Jun 1887
LaPlante, Mary Julia  b. 3 Nov 1921, d. 31 Jul 1988
Cochise County
Bisbee
Lauritzen, May  b. 1870, d. 5 May 1923
Warren
Lauritzen, May  b. 1870, d. 5 May 1923
Walker, James Archibald  b. 13 May 1869, d. 25 Jul 1941
Walker, James Marvin  b. 19 Feb 1910, d. 15 Feb 1969
Walker, Jean  b. 8 Jan 1909, d. 19 Aug 2001
Hayden
Clark, Mary Deborah  b. 31 May 1913
Maricopa County
Mesa
Garner, Annie Belle  b. 17 Jun 1902, d. 1 Dec 1991
Swearenger, Ross  d. 15 Apr 1993
Timberlake, Veronica  b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 24 Dec 1994
White, Betty Juanita  b. 7 Feb 1937, d. 8 Apr 1938
White, Isham Erdy  b. 1 Oct 1891, d. 8 Jan 1968
Peoria
Tynes, Rex A.  b. 4 Apr 1917, d. 26 Apr 1995
Wright, Gladys Irene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 25 Jan 2008
Phoenix
Billingsley, Keith Augustus  b. 7 Aug 1940, d. 27 Dec 2010
Scottsdale
Otterness, George H.  b. 7 Mar 1907, d. 17 Jul 1989
Sun City
Tynes, Rex A.  b. 4 Apr 1917, d. 26 Apr 1995
Wright, Gladys Irene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 25 Jan 2008
Wickenburg
Daniel, Vera Leah  b. 29 Apr 1920, d. 26 Apr 1978
Mohave County
Kingman
Damon, Warren G.  b. 1888, d. 28 Jul 1930
Oro Valley
Lehman, Gordon Stanley  b. 13 Jul 1935, d. 1 Mar 2020
Pima County
Green Valley
Grant, Donald  b. 2 Jan 1901, d. 12 Oct 1967
Tucson
Chittim, Charles Brown  b. 4 Jul 1908, d. 7 Dec 1979
D'Aigle, Lorraine Augusta  b. 19 Jan 1912
Marchbank, Albert Lloyd  b. Feb 1891, d. 1935
Weatherspoon, Fred  b. c 1906
Weatherspoon, William Franklyn  b. 25 Aug 1932, d. 3 Jun 2010
Wheeler, Gerald John  b. 1 Aug 1917, d. 1995
Tuscon
Hulet, David Walter  b. 25 Mar 1922, d. 2 Oct 1991
Pinal County
Rosemarie  b. c 1886
D'Aigle, Augustus  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 1 Apr 1965
D'Aigle, Lorraine Augusta  b. 19 Jan 1912
Maricopa
Norton, Leo E.  b. b May 1902, d. c 1970
Prima County
Tuscon
Driskell, Wesley Lee  b. 2 Aug 1922, d. 24 Apr 1995
Santa Cruz County
Nogalis
Bower, Frederick William  b. 29 Mar 1904, d. 31 Mar 1974
Tempe
Laird, Alice Robina Janet  b. 16 Mar 1897
White, Elven Edward  b. 1 Jul 1898
Tucson
MacRae, Wilna Dorothy  b. 5 Jul 1929, d. 9 Feb 2003
Rayner, Emeline  b. 1928, d. 2 Mar 1997
Young
Clark, Mercie Charles  b. 31 Oct 1917
Huestis, Charlotte Marie  b. 28 Jan 1918
Huestis, John Burton  b. 8 Dec 1890
Huestis, Walter Burton  b. 29 May 1918
Russell, Vennie  b. 11 Feb 1895
Yuma
Pickering, Carl Melvin  b. 1 Jul 1904
Schurman, Merle Esther  b. 27 Apr 1901
Yuma County
Townsend, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 10 Mar 1940
Yuma
Rosemarie  b. c 1886
Aune, Anna  b. 3 Jun 1897, d. 25 Jul 1941
Aune, Peter Cornelius  b. 14 Jul 1863, d. 1 Sep 1941
Billingsley, James Frank  b. 11 Jul 1909
Billingsley, Keith Augustus  b. 7 Aug 1940, d. 27 Dec 2010
Carner, Carl Clemmens  b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 26 May 1978
D'Aigle, Augustus  b. 18 Dec 1878, d. 1 Apr 1965
D'Aigle, Lorraine Augusta  b. 19 Jan 1912
Daniel, Vera Leah  b. 29 Apr 1920, d. 26 Apr 1978
Frith, Ruby  b. 11 Aug 1912
Heely, Muriel Lelia  b. 26 Jan 1912, d. 24 Feb 1982
Henry, Marian Adele  b. 9 Jun 1917, d. 4 Jun 1992
MacFarlane, Marjorie Janette  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 4 Feb 1994
Marchbank, Robert Bruce Jr.  b. 4 Dec 1907, d. 8 Nov 2002
McKenna, Frances B.  b. 10 Jan 1922, d. Jan 1988
Sweaney, Eugene John 'Gene'  b. 6 Sep 1912, d. Feb 1976
Sweaney, William 'Will' James Jr.  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 3 Nov 1987
Timberlake, Chester 'Earl' Earl  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. 19 Oct 1973
Townsend, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 10 Mar 1940
Walker, James Archibald  b. 13 May 1869, d. 25 Jul 1941
Walker, James Marvin  b. 19 Feb 1910, d. 15 Feb 1969
Walker, Jean  b. 8 Jan 1909, d. 19 Aug 2001
Walker, Kathleen Nora  b. 20 Sep 1942, d. 14 Aug 1964
Walker, Letha Bernice  b. 9 Nov 1895, d. 27 Jan 1960
Walker, Merle Elroy  b. 22 Jun 1918, d. 30 Nov 2003
Walker, Virginia Leah  b. 16 Apr 1939, d. 16 Apr 1939
Weatherspoon, William Franklyn  b. 25 Aug 1932, d. 3 Jun 2010
Wilson, George Eugene Jr.  b. 31 Aug 1922, d. 3 Apr 1992
Wilson, Susan Virginia  b. 21 Nov 1920
Yates, Edgar H.  b. c 1893
Arkansas
Armstrong, Bessie  b. 10 Aug 1886, d. May 1982
Banks, Alexander Robinson (Rev.)  b. 26 Jun 1808, d. 23 Sep 1891
Carlton, Johnny Wayne  b. 1 Sep 1953, d. 6 Sep 1953
Delung, Howard Clinton  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. Feb 1980
Fitzhugh, Mary Burdett  b. 31 Jul 1824, d. 23 Sep 1891
Fortune, Betty Jane  b. 4 Oct 1952, d. 1953
Fortune, Herman Herbert  b. 21 Sep 1919
Fortune, Lawrence Leroy  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 8 Feb 1911
Fortune, Lillie Mae  b. 5 Mar 1920, d. 5 Aug 1922
Fortune, Lilly B.  b. 1876
Fortune, Luther Nicholas  b. 8 Aug 1888, d. 19 Feb 1971
Fortune, Mary Elizabeth 'Bettie'  b. 1870
Fortune, Mary F.  b. 1874
Fortune, Rachal E.  b. 1871
Fortune, Stonewall J. 'Robert'  b. 1879
Fortune, Thelma Evelyn  b. Oct 1922, d. May 1924
Fortune, Velma Eugenia  b. 25 Mar 1918, d. 29 Jun 1922
Fortune, Walter Franklin  b. Dec 1908, d. Nov 1914
Fortune, William  b. 1872
Fortune, William James 'Jim'  b. 1867, d. 1886
Hamilton, Lean Gladys  b. 25 Feb 1919
Henry, Mildred Allene  b. 1920
Henry, Thomas W.  b. 1898
Marchbanks, Alfred  b. 1913
Marchbanks, Clara  b. 1898
Marchbanks, Fred  b. 1905
Marchbanks, Jessie Francis  b. 1900
Marchbanks, John Henry  b. 1861, d. 1921
Marchbanks, Nettie  b. Mar 1888
Marchbanks, Thomas James  b. 1895
Marchbanks, William  b. 1890
Miller, Elizabeth E.  b. 1867
Russ, Mary Frances  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 29 Jan 1945
Whitener, Martha Minerva  b. 6 Jan 1868, d. 5 Feb 1932
Wingfield, William Jacob  b. 29 Mar 1859
Baxter Co
Hargraves, Myrtle Bell  b. 14 Aug 1890
Benton County
near Siloam Springs
Phelps, Everett Roy  b. 5 May 1957, d. 12 Aug 1991
Phelps, Thomas  b. 18 Jun 1934, d. 12 Aug 1991
Blytheville
Marchbanks, John Irwin  b. 12 Dec 1850, d. 5 Oct 1933
Clark County
Ward, Eliza Caroline  b. 11 Mar 1816, d. 11 Nov 1898
Clarke County
Wingfield, Lewis Garrett  b. 2 Jun 1823
Cleburne County
Herber Springs
Humphrey, James 'Hiram'  b. 8 Jan 1929, d. 4 Feb 2000
Cleyburne County
Humphrey, Cecile Murl 'Cec'  b. 22 Jun 1922, d. 22 Jul 2010
Humphrey, Ernest 'Ernie' Lee  b. 28 Jun 1924, d. 1 Oct 1952
Humphrey, Owen Nicholas  b. 17 Feb 1920, d. Apr 1993
Banner
Livingston, Charles Marion  b. 10 Jun 1902, d. 9 Dec 1970
Livingston, Edna Earl  b. 31 Aug 1920
Padgett, Jewel Marie  b. 16 Jun 1902
Little Rock
Crawford County
Hamilton, Lean Gladys  b. 25 Feb 1919
Cross County
Chalybeate Springs
Fortune, Charles Thomas  b. 24 Oct 1880, d. 30 Aug 1965
Fortune, William Walter  b. 15 May 1885, d. 10 May 1968
Fulks, Rosa Mae
Russ, Mary Frances  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 29 Jan 1945
Cherry Valley
Fortune, Charles Thomas  b. 24 Oct 1880, d. 30 Aug 1965
Fortune, Nicholas Marion 'Marion'  b. 7 Feb 1844
Fortune, Robert Franklin  b. 25 Jan 1882, d. 1954
Heath, Mary Thomas 'Mollie'  b. 1855
White, James Benjamin Jr.  b. 25 Oct 1892, d. 30 Mar 1959
Wynne
Henderson, Jesse Earl  b. 28 Mar 1910
Faulkner County
Greenbrier
Timberlake, John A.  b. 11 Dec 1933, d. 23 Jan 1995
Fayetteville
Banks, Clara Elizabeth  b. 29 Jul 1911
Banks, Martha Glynn  b. 14 Dec 1908
Banks, Robert Edmund.  b. 18 Oct 1907, d. 9 Mar 1971
Banks, William Cummings  b. 10 Aug 1874, d. 28 Jun 1952
Hodges, Monnie Katherine  b. 22 Jan 1887, d. 17 Oct 1970
Fort Smith
Wheeler, Emma Cornell  b. 11 Jul 1864, d. 2 Jan 1940
Frankilin County
Ozark
Pierce, Harley Eugene  b. 6 Dec 1939, d. 9 Dec 1988
Garland County
Hot Springs
Meek, Minnie Ella  b. 12 Sep 1903, d. 11 Aug 1941
Hempstead Co
Cornelius, Malinda Caroline  b. 9 Jul 1860, d. 19 Jan 1898
Porter, Mathew Tolbert  b. 20 Apr 1879, d. 3 Mar 1947
Wingfield, William Marchbanks  b. 10 Feb 1810, d. 20 Nov 1868
Hensley
Hill, Minnie Mae Belle  b. 27 Oct 1912, d. 14 Feb 1989
Independence
Batesville
Pierce, Sadie Belle  b. 8 Aug 1895
Independence County
Batesville
White, James Junior  b. 15 Oct 1931, d. 15 Oct 1931
Izard County
St. James
Fortune, Herschel Thomas  b. 26 May 1922, d. 26 Mar 1967
Jackson County
Newport
Carlton, Johnny Wayne  b. 1 Sep 1953, d. 6 Sep 1953
Finnley, Edyth  b. 1912
Fortune, Betty Jane  b. 4 Oct 1952, d. 1953
Fortune, Herman Herbert  b. 21 Sep 1919
Tuckerman
White, Charles Oruel  b. Aug 1925
Lafayette County
Wingfield, Arcances  b. 3 Oct 1854
Lewisville
Hurst, Homer R.  b. 30 Aug 1889, d. 7 Mar 1957
Marchbanks, Elizabeth Inez  b. 6 Sep 1870, d. 6 Jan 1951
Moore, Emma  b. 20 Jul 1894, d. 29 May 1979
Stamps
Voss, Odell  b. 12 Jan 1920
Little Rock
Huestis, Benjamin  b. c 1828, d. 8 Aug 1864
Maburn
Banks, William Charles  b. 27 Jan 1864, d. 29 Aug 1904
Madison County
Patrick
Wise, T. Ralph  b. 17 Apr 1899, d. 25 Jan 1973
Montgomery County
Mt. Ida
Stafford, Edna Cecilia  b. 7 Sep 1916
Mountain Home
Crane, Josiah Lindsay  b. 4 Mar 1896, d. 27 Oct 1941
Mt. Holly
Banks, Mary Burdett  b. 16 Apr 1862
Mt. View
Haney, William Lee  b. 30 Mar 1899, d. 26 Jan 1934
near Blue Tip
Fortune, Nodie Jonathan  b. 15 Feb 1911
Fortune, Walter Franklin  b. Dec 1908, d. Nov 1914
near Mountain Veiw
Finnley, Edyth  b. 1912
Nevada County
Cornelius, Malinda Caroline  b. 9 Jul 1860, d. 19 Jan 1898
Prescott
Wingfield, James Washington  b. 9 May 1857, d. 30 Nov 1946
Wingfield, Mary Susie  b. 10 Feb 1889, d. 12 Jun 1967
Pike County
Wingfield, Isaac Ward  b. 19 Dec 1836
Wingfield, James Washington  b. 9 May 1857, d. 30 Nov 1946
Pine Bluff
Porter, Robert Neal  b. 25 Feb 1908, d. 28 Feb 1954
Pulaski County
Shady Grove
Carlton, John A.  b. 10 Feb 1910
Fortune, Goldie Amber  b. 20 May 1913
Saline County
Crawford, Bertie Melissa  b. 7 Sep 1899, d. 12 Nov 1968
Haynes, John Grover  b. 2 Mar 1889, d. 12 Nov 1959
Haynes, Joseph Nathaniel  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Sep 1902
Haynes, Morris Herman  b. 20 Oct 1916, d. 19 Aug 1994
Smith, Mickey Ann  b. 22 May 1842, d. 24 Mar 1892
Young, Elias Marion  b. Sep 1839, d. 1903
Young, Martha Ann 'Lou'  b. 27 Aug 1860, d. Mar 1892
Stone County
Fortune, Clyde Walter  b. 1918
Fortune, Elzie  b. 13 Jul 1915
Harris, Bessie  b. 19 Aug 1919, d. 3 Mar 1972
Humphrey, Martin Henry  b. 5 Sep 1872, d. 21 Dec 1934
Livingston, Charles Marion  b. 10 Jun 1902, d. 9 Dec 1970
White, Mabel Gerude  b. 21 May 1890, d. 14 Apr 1949
Ben
Fortune, Beulah Belle  b. 24 Jan 1909
Fortune, Charles Marion  b. 10 Apr 1914
Fortune, Eulah Mae  b. 10 Jul 1910
Fortune, Ruby Muriel  b. 20 Mar 1912
Fortune, Zellah Elizabeth  b. 7 Nov 1916
Marcella
Fortune, Addie  b. 12 Apr 1907
Fortune, Grady Franklin  b. 10 Sep 1920
Fortune, James Erwin  b. 25 Sep 1911
Mountain View
Fortune, Luther Nicholas  b. 8 Aug 1888, d. 19 Feb 1971
Pierce, Sadie Belle  b. 8 Aug 1895
Tulip
Banks, Eliza Ann  b. 3 Apr 1860
Union County
Norplet
Banks, Burke Don  b. 6 Feb 1931, d. 7 Feb 1963
Smackover
Banks, Curtis Lyon  b. 14 May 1904, d. 11 Jun 1966
Burke, Ruby Lee  b. 12 Aug 1909, d. 14 Oct 1982
Walnut Ridge
Marchbanks, Lamon Patrick  b. 24 Sep 1923, d. 15 Jun 1994
White County
Searcy
Myers, Ernie Bruce  d. 15 Aug 1972
Woodruff County
Bald Knob
Fortune, Lora Weona  b. 12 Apr 1916
Fortune, Marion Emmett  b. 11 May 1913
Fitzhugh
Fortune, James Erwin  b. 25 Sep 1911
Fortune, Lora Weona  b. 12 Apr 1916
Voss, Odell  b. 12 Jan 1920
Whitehead, Murrel Clifford  b. 25 Jun 1915
McCrory
Fortune, Luther Nicholas  b. 8 Aug 1888, d. 19 Feb 1971
Fortune, William Walter  b. 15 May 1885, d. 10 May 1968
Bannock County
Pocatello
Ennis, William 'Will' Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 28 Apr 1966
Larson, Hattie Matilda  b. 6 Jan 1887, d. 10 Aug 1966