New York
Adams County
Kipp, Elizabeth Amy  b. 1 Oct 1817, d. 27 Aug 1873
Albany
Greene, John Coddington  d. a 1791
Jardine, Ethel May  b. 10 Jun 1907, d. 14 Jul 1975
Ostrander, Mary  b. 1793, d. 31 Oct 1865
Slocum, Matthew Barnard  b. 5 Feb 1788, d. 11 Aug 1853
Albany County
Dyer, Alexander  b. 27 May 1842, d. 8 May 1930
Dyer, Martha  b. 1803, d. 1888
Van Buskirk, Jacob  b. 30 Jun 1749
Albany
Cory, Charlotte  b. 25 Oct 1919, d. 2 Aug 1973
Del Giacco, Rudolph  b. 16 Aug 1925, d. 2 Jun 1988
Dyer, David S. II  b. 14 Jul 1874, d. 16 Mar 1877
Jesco, Daniel Anthony  b. 18 Feb 1916, d. 20 Oct 1982
Sherrill, George  b. 25 Oct 1859, d. 2 Mar 1924
Stafford, Claudia Higby  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 29 Oct 1978
Vaughn, Carrie  b. 25 Dec 1862, d. 18 Mar 1930
Berne
Dyer, Bradbury  b. 26 Dec 1792, d. 27 Apr 1860
Dyer, Bradbury II  b. 2 Mar 1842, d. 1918
Dyer, David S.  b. 23 Apr 1813, d. 7 Mar 1884
Dyer, Dexter  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 20 Dec 1880
Dyer, Helen E.  b. a 1886
Dyer, Jackson  b. 1837, d. 18 Jul 1910
Dyer, Lu Ella  b. a 1886
Dyer, Mercy  b. 13 Feb 1799, d. 27 May 1886
Dyer, Rheuamy  b. a 1886
Pier, Mary (Maria)  b. 9 Dec 1802, d. 14 Feb 1875
Bethlehem
Britton, Dorcus  b. 6 Jul 1812
Delmar
Sherrill, Harold B  b. 21 Feb 1903, d. 16 Mar 1948
East Berne
Bell, Louisa  b. 14 Dec 1818, d. 20 Jan 1897
Burton, Susan Helen  b. 8 May 1846, d. 9 Feb 1912
Dyer, Adelaide  b. 25 Jul 1850, d. 4 Mar 1871
Dyer, Bradbury  b. 26 Dec 1792, d. 27 Apr 1860
Dyer, Bradbury II  b. 2 Mar 1842, d. 1918
Dyer, Bradbury III  b. 1877, d. 1944
Dyer, Bradbury Jr.  b. 22 Jul 1907, d. 7 Oct 1954
Dyer, David A.  b. 21 Oct 1879, d. 1905
Dyer, David S.  b. 23 Apr 1813, d. 7 Mar 1884
Dyer, David S. II  b. 14 Jul 1874, d. 16 Mar 1877
Dyer, Peter  b. 18 Jan 1829, d. 8 Mar 1910
Hinman, Elva  b. 1874, d. 1903
Patterson, Victoria  b. 1881, d. 1973
Sheppard, Polly  b. 27 Mar 1789, d. 15 Jun 1871
Zeh, Marietta  b. 1843
Knox
Dyer, James  b. 23 Apr 1756, d. 3 Mar 1835
Dyer, Martha  b. 1803, d. 1888
Pier, Mary (Maria)  b. 9 Dec 1802, d. 14 Feb 1875
Sheppard, Polly  b. 27 Mar 1789, d. 15 Jun 1871
New Salem
Dyer, Dexter  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 20 Dec 1880
Pier, Mary (Maria)  b. 9 Dec 1802, d. 14 Feb 1875
Westerlo
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
Alexandria
Thompson, Ellen Didamia  b. 15 Jul 1838, d. 5 Mar 1909
Allegany County
Corey, Lydia  b. c 1838
Corey, Mary  b. c 1841
Slocum, Alma Sophia  b. 3 Sep 1849, d. 15 May 1908
Smith, Mary  b. 6 Feb 1808, d. 25 Jan 1862
Almond
Corey, Alvin  b. Nov 1769
Corey, Anson D  b. 9 May 1824, d. 16 Jul 1893
Corey, Denzil A  b. 1846, d. 1925
Corey, Edwin A.  b. 1852
Corey, Harriet Sophronia  b. 18 Oct 1835, d. 20 Aug 1899
Corey, Helen Josephine  b. 5 Jun 1857, d. 29 Apr 1916
Corey, John Joseph  b. 16 Mar 1861
Corey, Joseph  b. 1762, d. 11 Jun 1818
Corey, Joseph Lester  b. 4 Jul 1832, d. 5 Mar 1905
Corey, Joseph W  b. 9 Jul 1802, d. 10 Jan 1893
Corey, Lucy  b. 15 Jan 1790, d. 27 Jul 1857
Corey, Mary Permelia  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 11 Apr 1893
Loop, James L.  b. 1816, d. 1865
Parks, Prudence  b. c 1766, d. 25 May 1849
Parks, Prudence 'Prudy'
Stevens, Betsey  b. 23 Jun 1815, d. 28 Jul 1838
Stevens, Chester Dana  b. 8 Sep 1822, d. 27 Sep 1902
Stevens, George A.  b. 17 Jan 1790, d. 5 Mar 1866
Stevens, George Clinton  b. 3 Nov 1836, d. 20 Feb 1910
Stevens, Lucy Jane  b. 28 Feb 1827, d. May 1909
Stevens, Mary C.  b. 16 Jul 1832, d. 26 Jun 1834
Stevens, Pamelia S. Stevens  b. 16 May 1817, d. 11 Sep 1878
Stevens, Serena C.  b. 26 Sep 1819, d. 8 Feb 1918
Andover
Mead, George Washington  b. 15 Oct 1843, d. Nov 1921
Slocum, Alma Sophia  b. 3 Sep 1849, d. 15 May 1908
Bolivar
Corey, George Washington Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1866, d. 6 Jul 1936
Fisher, Maria  b. 12 May 1872, d. 20 Jan 1958
Altamont County
Dyer, James  b. 23 Apr 1756, d. 3 Mar 1835
Marcy, Mary  b. 19 Jan 1760, d. 13 Oct 1844
Argyle
Austin, Isaac  b. 10 Mar 1736/37, d. 21 Nov 1824
Austin, Rhodinah  b. 1776, d. 10 May 1840
Dyer, Joseph Nicholas  b. 31 Jul 1776, d. 15 May 1866
Vaughn, Rhodinah  b. 1740, d. 10 Jan 1810
Ashtabula County
Hartsgrove
Cory, William Washington  b. 31 Aug 1800, d. 22 Apr 1876
Bedford
Munro, Barbara Forrest  b. 13 Jul 1865, d. 21 Nov 1930
Benson Mines
Corey, Nellie  b. 27 Jun 1904, d. Sep 1972
Santamour, John Joseph  b. 29 Dec 1894
Binghampton
Westcott, Luly  b. a 1863
Bronx
Baxter, Rebecca  b. 1682, d. 1773
Palmer, John  b. 22 Jan 1671, d. 20 Nov 1747 or 30 Dec 1747
Bronx County
Morrisania
Van Tine, Samuel Edgar  b. 21 Nov 1812, d. 16 Nov 1871
Brookfield
Briggs, George  b. 1756, d. 1790
Brooklyn
de Beauvoise, Cornelia
Dorland, Styntje G.  b. 1663
Dorlandt, Elias  b. c 1656, d. 1692
Dorlandt, Gerret Gerretse  b. 1655, d. a 1741
Dorlandt, Gertrude Geertje  b. c 1662
Dorlandt, Jan (Mrs.)  b. c 1628, d. bt 1663 - 1666
Dorlandt, Jan Gerretse  b. 1629
Dorlandt, Samuel  b. c 1658
Doty, James (Capt.)  b. 2 Nov 1751, d. 17 Dec 1831
Greene, Joseph Harris  b. 27 Jan 1792, d. 27 Nov 1867
Munro, Barbara Forrest  b. 13 Jul 1865, d. 21 Nov 1930
Pardington, Janet 'Janey' C.  b. 14 Mar 1899
Pardington, Ruth C.  b. 1 Oct 1900
Pietersen, Abram
Remsen, Anna
Slocum, Henry Warner (Maj. Gen.)  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 14 Apr 1894
Van Nuys, Gertrude Aukes
Broom County
Dyer, Christina Myria  b. 1866, d. 1895
Broome County
Binghamton
Barnum, Bessie Keith  b. 12 Aug 1905, d. 24 Jul 1993
Carr, Emma B.  b. 22 May 1852, d. 29 Jan 1920
Dyer, Erford Jackson  b. 2 Dec 1905, d. 8 Apr 1979
Dyer, Georgia A.  b. 29 Mar 1859, d. 8 Mar 1906
Gallup, Blanche Mariah  b. 8 Nov 1889, d. 5 May 1969
Gallup, Ward Amos  b. 11 May 1883, d. 19 Dec 1959
Gallup, Winfield Dyer  b. 30 Oct 1892, d. 25 Apr 1970
Howell, Harriet 'Hattie' L.  b. 31 Jul 1882, d. 29 Mar 1954
E. Windsor
Shoemaker, Ronald Frank  b. 16 Nov 1916, d. 1981
Glen Aubrey
Dyer, Dexter  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 20 Dec 1880
Pier, Mary (Maria)  b. 9 Dec 1802, d. 14 Feb 1875
Harpursville
Bauder, Ina May  b. 25 Jul 1881, d. 23 Feb 1967
Dyer, Eli Calvin  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 29 Apr 1953
Johnson City
Dyer, Georgia A.  b. 29 Mar 1859, d. 8 Mar 1906
Nanticoke
Dyer, Dexter  b. 11 Apr 1803, d. 20 Dec 1880
Dyer, Eli Calvin  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 29 Apr 1953
Dyer, Erford Jackson  b. 2 Dec 1905, d. 8 Apr 1979
Caldwell
Norman, Eliza  b. 17 Feb 1789, d. 25 Jul 1822
Randall, Nicholas Phillips  b. 25 Jul 1779, d. 7 Mar 1836
Cambridge
Kent, Albert Valdez  b. 9 Nov 1923, d. 10 May 1999
Waite, Arthur Clark  b. 29 Jul 1888, d. 29 Jan 1974
Candor
Stark, Hettie E.  b. 21 Dec 1879, d. 12 Nov 1961
Cattaraugus County
Bowen, Clark F.  b. Nov 1841, d. a 15 Jan 1920
Bowen, Fred  b. bt 1865 - 1866, d. a Apr 1943
Bowen, Levi  b. c 1839, d. 28 May 1874
Bowen, Pearl  b. 1879, d. b Apr 1943
Bowen, William Wellington  b. Jun 1881, d. Jun 1934
Clark, Lucinda  b. 1818, d. 9 Jan 1887
Cory, Esther  b. 28 Apr 1835, d. c 1845
Cory, Reuben  b. 14 Jan 1837, d. 10 May 1864
Brooklyn
Amoroso, Leonardo  b. 9 Sep 1862, d. 29 Jul 1946
Cattaraugus
Clark, Cary  b. 27 Oct 1832, d. 12 Aug 1904
Corey, Albert A  b. 2 Apr 1833
Corey, Ambrose Brookmire  b. 2 Jun 1834
Corey, Charles Moore  b. 30 Jul 1824, d. 1845
Corey, George Lewelling  b. 18 Oct 1828
Corey, James Kent  b. 19 May 1826
Corey, Marietta  b. c 1831
Conewango
Dyer, Edith L.  b. 29 Apr 1903, d. 9 Feb 1998
East Otto
Mary  b. bt 1838 - 1839, d. 26 May 1863
Bowen, Clark F.  b. Nov 1841, d. a 15 Jan 1920
Bowen, Lewis C.  b. 14 Oct 1858, d. 15 Jun 1916
Bowen, Willie L.  b. 4 Jan 1861, d. 19 Dec 1862
Butler, Oliva D.  b. 19 Apr 1845, d. 17 Oct 1918
Ellicottville
Bowen, Elias Jr.  b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 21 Sep 1903
Bowen, William Wellington  b. Jun 1881, d. Jun 1934
Connors, Mary Theresa  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 14 Sep 1961
Franklinville
Butler, Oliva D.  b. 19 Apr 1845, d. 17 Oct 1918
Lyndon
Nininger, Polly  b. 6 Jul 1780, d. c 1831
Machias
Clark, Esther  b. 11 Jul 1830, d. 1912
Connors, Mary Theresa  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 14 Sep 1961
Randolph
Bowen, Lewis C.  b. 14 Oct 1858, d. 15 Jun 1916
Cayuga County
Ingraham, William (Capt.)  b. 27 Apr 1779, d. 16 Mar 1854
Stranahan, Martha  b. 1780, d. 26 Sep 1833
Auburn
Cady, Maraline Ava  b. 21 Aug 1923, d. 3 Jun 2005
Morton, Wade L.  b. 29 Jun 1920, d. 16 Oct 2000
Sprague, Beriah  b. b 11 Aug 1754, d. c 1805
Van-Arsdale, Della  b. 4 Nov 1874, d. 10 Oct 1963
Cato
Hapgood, Hattie A  b. 30 Jan 1855, d. 9 Jan 1936
Moravia
Carr, Adeline  b. 4 Jan 1816, d. 14 Oct 1897
Dowe, Harvey Anson  b. 1815
Lawrence, Maria F.  b. 17 Nov 1840, d. 13 Apr 1935
Wood, Clifford L.  b. 5 May 1872, d. 14 May 1957
Niles
Corey, Helen Louise  b. 21 Apr 1914
Corey, Mary Gertrude  b. 16 Dec 1901
Corey, Merle Irving  b. 26 May 1906
Corey, Richard Hendrick  b. 26 Mar 1916, d. c 1918
Corey, Walter Van Arsdale  b. 29 Oct 1904
Corey, Wilber Leroy  b. 8 Aug 1897
Fuller, Carrie Rose  b. 2 Aug 1874, d. 19 Oct 1955
Port Byron
Mason, Sybil Seviah  b. 1 Dec 1803, d. 1 Dec 1840
Robinson, Dennison  b. 2 Jun 1800, d. 4 May 1852
Sanford, Thressa L  b. 14 Oct 1853, d. 12 Mar 1918
Sempronius
Byron, Roseta  b. 26 Mar 1833
Cady, Floyd John  b. 14 Mar 1895, d. 6 Feb 1985
Fuller, Carrie Rose  b. 2 Aug 1874, d. 19 Oct 1955
Fuller, Charles A.  b. 3 Dec 1845, d. 3 Sep 1910
Wood, Clifford L.  b. 5 May 1872, d. 14 May 1957
Wood, Norma Marie  b. 28 Jan 1897, d. 19 Nov 1968
Sennett
Cady, Maraline Ava  b. 21 Aug 1923, d. 3 Jun 2005
Summer Hill
Stranahan, Martha  b. 1780, d. 26 Sep 1833
Summerhill
Ingraham, Mary Ann  b. 1819, d. 1878
Ingraham, William (Capt.)  b. 27 Apr 1779, d. 16 Mar 1854
Lawrence, Josiah  b. 1814, d. 19 Jul 1893
Lawrence, Maria F.  b. 17 Nov 1840, d. 13 Apr 1935
Cazenovia
Taber, Philip  b. 1747, d. 1827
Chautaugua County
Carpenter, Isaac  b. c 1795
Matteson, Mehitable  b. 9 Feb 1797
Busti
Sandbury, John William  b. 6 Aug 1891, d. 20 Feb 1977
Harmony
Matteson, Amy Louise  b. 11 Mar 1845
Matteson, James  b. 3 Feb 1843, d. 5 Apr 1872
Matteson, Julia Ann  b. 11 Aug 1840
Matteson, William  b. 20 Jan 1762, d. 6 May 1858
Chautauqua County
Clark, Carey B.  b. 6 Jan 1799, d. 8 Dec 1866
Clark, Melissa  b. 6 Jun 1828, d. 15 Mar 1860
Ellicott
Clark, Caleb  b. 6 Jan 1799, d. 14 Feb 1862
Clark, Carey Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1766, d. 10 Dec 1857
Clark, Warren  b. 11 Apr 1804, d. Dec 1877
Fredonia
Douglas, Lydia Dyer  b. 1824, d. a 1877
Douglas, Silas Hamilton (Prof.)  b. 15 Oct 1816, d. 26 Aug 1890
Loomis, Hannah  b. 22 Nov 1764, d. Sep 1847
Lilydale
Bowen, William Wellington  b. Jun 1881, d. Jun 1934
Silver Creek
Corey, Abigail J  b. 24 May 1842, d. 11 Nov 1891
Chemung County
Vetran
Durphey, Elsha A  b. Nov 1845, d. Nov 1926
Chenango County
Bainbridge
Corey, Eugene  b. Jan 1860
New Berlin
Dyer, Celinda  b. c 1779
Dyer, Oliver  b. bt 1740 - 1774
Sweet, Patience  b. 1740
Clarkson
Johnson, Ezekiel  b. c 1780, d. Sep 1842
Clinton
Bristol, Sally  b. 1787, d. Feb 1815
Randall, Nicholas Phillips  b. 25 Jul 1779, d. 7 Mar 1836
Clinton County
Ausable Chasm
Dyer, Palmer (Rev.)  b. 24 Oct 1798, d. 1 Aug 1844
Peru
Arnold, Barbary  b. c 26 Jun 1813, d. 26 Jun 1844
Arnold, Dyer  b. 19 Feb 1785, d. 3 Mar 1855
Arnold, Eleazer  b. c 1750, d. 24 Mar 1833
Dyer, Anna  b. c 1751, d. 15 Oct 1813
Plattsburgh
Stafford, Clarence Higby  b. 15 Apr 1896, d. 4 Jan 1978
Saranac Lake
Watson, Elizabeth Stanhope  b. 15 Sep 1871, d. 18 Mar 1920
Columbia County
Canaan
Aylesworth, William  b. 2 Feb 1753, d. 23 Oct 1820
Havens, Catherine  b. 11 Dec 1758, d. 6 Jul 1822
Coxsackie
Woodworth, Hannah  b. 18 Jun 1754, d. 16 Apr 1812
Hillsdale
Phelps, Noah  b. 23 Jan 1693/94, d. 1764
Cooperstown
Gallup, Burton 'Bert'  b. 26 Apr 1869, d. 1960
Cortland County
Cortland
Cory, Evelyn Ruth  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 25 Nov 1995
de Coudres, Lewis  b. 12 Jan 1911, d. 17 Jan 1979
Dean, Helen Mildred  b. 12 Sep 1896
Homer
Dyer, John , Jr.  b. bt 1754 - 1784
County County
Olmstead
Hurd, Estelle Or Estella Marth  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 3 Sep 1957
Delaware County
Bell, Louisa  b. 14 Dec 1818, d. 20 Jan 1897
Colchester
Hunter, Henry Richard  b. 19 Nov 1840, d. 8 Dec 1911
Hobart
Dyer, Jewett S.  b. 31 Aug 1868, d. 6 May 1937
Simonson, Mina A.  b. 29 Jan 1868, d. 18 Oct 1942
Roxbury
Cranston, Sarah Jane  b. c 1816, d. a 1870
Sidney Plains
Britton, Dorcus  b. 6 Jul 1812
Matteson, Daniel Walter  b. 3 Dec 1833, d. 18 Jul 1917
Matteson, David Tompkins  b. 11 May 1808
Delhi
Dutchess County
Bedell, Elizabeth
Bull, Matilda  b. 4 Jul 1771, d. 30 Jan 1841
Dorland, Enoch  b. 4 Dec 1753, d. 31 Aug 1834
Dorland, Miriam  b. 22 Jan 1767, d. 26 Aug 1824
Dorland, Philip  b. 9 Sep 1775, d. 18 Dec 1814
Dorland, Samuel  b. 6 Jul 1757, d. 2 May 1828
Ellison, James A.
Flagler, Catharine
Haight, Daniel
Irish, Abigail
Lemmon, Caroline
Lossing, John
Moore, Anna  d. 11 May 1834
Moore, Elizabeth  b. 15 Dec 1776, d. 14 Dec 1849
Moore, Mary  b. 27 Jun 1767, d. 11 Dec 1787
Moore, Samuel  b. 21 Dec 1770, d. 8 Aug 1856
Moore, Stephen  b. 17 Jan 1802, d. Sep 1886
Moore, William  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 25 Nov 1765
Moore, William A.  b. 12 Apr 1769, d. Dec 1848
Oakley, Mary
Palmer, Marcus Sr.  b. 5 Aug 1767, d. 28 Apr 1822
Pitcher, Elizabeth
Seaman, Jacomiah Sr.  b. c 1735, d. bt 30 Oct 1802 - 23 Aug 1808
Seaman, Katherine  b. 3 Mar 1778
Seaman, Stephen Sr.  b. 1743, d. 24 Jul 1820
Soames, Rebecca
Thorn, Samuel  b. c 1773
Thorne, Isaac
Arthursburg
Conkling, Sarah
Dorland, Samuel  b. 6 Jul 1757, d. 2 May 1828
Beekman
Bedwell, Reuben
Dorland, Anna  b. 29 Sep 1763
Dorland, Letty  b. 9 Mar 1761
Dorland, Miriam  b. 22 Jan 1767, d. 26 Aug 1824
Dorland, Philip  b. 9 Sep 1775, d. 18 Dec 1814
Dorland, Samuel  b. 24 Feb 1720/21, d. 7 Nov 1809
Dorland, Samuel  b. 6 Jul 1757, d. 2 May 1828
Dorland, Thomas  b. 17 Apr 1759, d. 6 Mar 1832
Esmond, Anna  b. 18 Feb 1725/26, d. 21 Jul 1801
Flagler, Philip
Fishkill
Van Tine, Samuel Edgar  b. 21 Nov 1812, d. 16 Nov 1871
Glenham
Chesebrough, Eva Frances  b. 1 Jan 1877, d. 1944
Chesebrough, George Cheever , Jr.  b. 17 Sep 1880
Chesebrough, Howard Irving  b. 11 Feb 1878
Nine Partners
Oswego
Clark, Ruth  b. 1777, d. 16 Dec 1868
Moore, Stephen  b. 20 Jan 1773, d. 9 Jun 1851
Pleasant Valley
Fowler, Hannah  d. Jul 1834
Newcomb, Christian  b. 1759, d. Jul 1812
Poughkeepsie
Moore, Andrew  b. 4 Jan 1735/36, d. 23 May 1794
Moore, Andrew  b. 31 Jan 1780, d. 28 Apr 1858
Oakley, Sarah
Rhinebeck
Cory, George Henry  b. 10 May 1837, d. 23 Jun 1906
Thorne, Mary  b. 5 May 1835, d. 22 Dec 1884
Smithfield
Burlingame, Amasa  b. 9 Sep 1810
Burlingame, Ann  b. 17 Feb 1815
Burlingame, Hulda  b. 6 Jul 1812
Burlingame, James  b. 11 Aug 1808
Burlingame, Maria  b. 26 Dec 1804
Verbank/Lagrange
Moore, Gilbert D.  b. 14 Dec 1774, d. 12 Apr 1777
Moore, Stephen  b. 20 Jan 1773, d. 9 Jun 1851
E. Concord
E. Jefferson
Dyer, Frank Everett  b. 2 Dec 1863, d. 26 Sep 1941
Eagle Bridge
Johnson, Anna Theresa  b. 17 Feb 1892, d. 30 Jun 1975
Waite, Arthur Clark  b. 29 Jul 1888, d. 29 Jan 1974
East Jefferson
Gallup, Burton 'Bert'  b. 26 Apr 1869, d. 1960
Jump, Effie M.  b. 26 May 1869, d. 5 May 1939
Erie County
Buffalo
Connors, Mary Theresa  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 14 Sep 1961
Corey, Isaiah Wallace  b. 26 Feb 1856, d. 20 Dec 1934
Cory, Harold Wilson  b. 5 Jun 1911, d. 2 May 1988
Jolley, John J  b. 14 Oct 1915, d. 3 Sep 1990
Clarence
Cory, George Alfred  b. 28 Aug 1908, d. 30 Aug 1997
Cory, Harold Wilson  b. 5 Jun 1911, d. 2 May 1988
Cory, Harry Frederick  b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 22 Dec 1978
Sebring, Olivia Maude  b. 13 Jan 1911, d. 16 Dec 1985
Wyman, Marian Helena  b. 20 Nov 1907
Collins
Bowen, Elias Jr.  b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 21 Sep 1903
East Aurora
Corey, Myron  b. Feb 1892, d. c 1968
O'Neil, Mary Ann  b. 5 Aug 1907
Sand Hill
Sherrill, Harold B  b. 21 Feb 1903, d. 16 Mar 1948
Essex County
Ring, Sara  b. c 1784, d. 21 Sep 1868
Sheldon, Lucinda J  b. 19 Feb 1839, d. 28 Jan 1902
Stafford, Harmon  b. 14 May 1827, d. 22 Jun 1912
Elizabethtown
Stafford, Arrieta Howart  b. 19 Feb 1840, d. 15 Dec 1932
Stafford, Charlotte Ida  b. Nov 1851
Essex
Corey, Lydia  b. 16 Dec 1752, d. 9 Dec 1833
Stafford, Richard  b. 28 Mar 1782, d. 21 Oct 1858
Keene
Stafford, John Hurlbut  b. 1 May 1853, d. 14 Jan 1938
Lewis
Fish, James Monroe  b. 25 Jun 1833, d. 1 Feb 1918
Westport
Dean, Helen Mildred  b. 12 Sep 1896
Stafford, Clarence Higby  b. 15 Apr 1896, d. 4 Jan 1978
Willsboro
Del Giacco, Rudolph  b. 16 Aug 1925, d. 2 Jun 1988
Higby, Nora Belle  b. 3 Jul 1870, d. 4 Jan 1954
Stafford, Clarence Higby  b. 15 Apr 1896, d. 4 Jan 1978
Stafford, Claudia Higby  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 29 Oct 1978
Stafford, Rowell David  b. 14 Nov 1869, d. 31 Jul 1937
Stafford, Thomas  b. 19 Jan 1755, d. 20 Jul 1805
Stafford, Thomas  b. 22 Apr 1794, d. 15 Jun 1871
Stafford, William  b. 2 Dec 1797
Fairfield
Griswold, Nancy  b. 16 Sep 1790, d. Aug 1880
Flushing
Palmer, Joseph  b. 1642, d. 14 Dec 1726
Schureman, Frederick  b. c 1667
Franklin County
Bombay
Diggins, Delia Ann  b. 10 Jan 1831, d. 18 Aug 1906
Fulton
Madison, Eliza Jane  b. 1 Aug 1829
Madison, Harriet Ann  b. 17 Mar 1844, d. Jun 1923
Madison, James Madison  b. 10 Mar 1828
Madison, Jennet B  b. 2 Sep 1835, d. 25 Dec 1907
Madison, Leafa  b. 19 Apr 1848, d. 10 Dec 1923
Madison, William Henry  b. 5 Feb 1832, d. 17 Dec 1899
Fulton County
Corey, Ann Eliza  b. 5 Dec 1809
Corey, Clarisa  b. 6 Nov 1806, d. 29 Sep 1864
Corey, Elizabeth  b. 8 Jan 1793
Corey, Harriet Sarah  b. 1 Apr 1815
Corey, Mary  b. 4 Jul 1803, d. 20 Jan 1870
Corey, Moses Freeman  b. 26 Sep 1798
Corey, Rachel  b. 23 Feb 1812
Northampton
Corey, Daniel  b. Sep 1819
Corey, Emily  b. Feb 1812
Corey, Frances Ellen  b. 22 Sep 1836, d. 12 Feb 1880
Corey, Francis Drake  b. c 1808, d. b 1866
Corey, Hannah  b. c 1813
Corey, Joseph  b. 18 Dec 1771, d. 9 Oct 1856
Corey, Joseph Reynolds  b. 21 Nov 1805, d. 10 Jul 1865
Corey, Julia L  b. Feb 1816
Corey, Lavantia  b. 23 Feb 1839, d. 29 May 1862
Corey, Lucy  b. c 1803, d. 13 Dec 1880
Corey, Lydia  b. 3 Jul 1821, d. 13 Aug 1839
Corey, Mercy  b. Oct 1799, d. c 1877
Corey, Mitilda  b. Feb 1813
Corey, Nelson Tibbets  b. 13 Feb 1810, d. 15 Nov 1893
Corey, Ruth  b. 15 Apr 1808, d. 7 Jul 1887
Corey, Sarah  b. Feb 1807
Corey, Stephen Wait  b. 4 Jun 1823, d. 27 Jul 1841
Resseguie, Charles  b. 9 Sep 1797, d. 18 Apr 1881