Massachusetts
Middlesex County
Malden
Brown, Marion Frances  b. 18 Jan 1907, d. 28 May 1973
Whidden, Rebecca Mingo  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. Aug 1970
Medford
Berry, Rachel Julia  b. 8 Aug 1870, d. 12 Feb 1941
Copp, Geneva  b. 25 Sep 1900, d. 1990
Oulton, Charles Frederick  b. 24 May 1857
Spence, Basil Sylvester  b. 18 Mar 1902, d. 2 Oct 1956
Thorpe, Glen Wallace  b. 14 Jul 1922, d. 29 Mar 1977
Vinton, David  b. 6 Jan 1774, d. 1830
Williamson, Jennie  b. 22 Sep 1854
Natick
Bennett, Gilbert Allen  b. 21 May 1856
Irving, Harold Gordon  b. 15 Jun 1908, d. 16 Apr 1996
Walcott, Ellen Margaret  b. 7 Jan 1849, d. 3 Feb 1902
North Bedford
Clark, Ruth  b. 1777, d. 16 Dec 1868
Pepperell
Emerson, Abigail Hay  b. 6 May 1808
Emerson, And  b. 5 Feb 1803
Emerson, Harriet Nason Shattuck  b. 20 Dec 1823
Emerson, Joseph  b. 15 Jun 1765
Emerson, Joseph Sewall  b. 25 Jun 1764
Emerson, Luther Shattuck  b. 12 Jun 1812
Emerson, Mary  b. 19 Oct 1751
Emerson, Mary Jones  b. 7 May 1801
Emerson, Phebe Ann Shattuck  b. 25 Aug 1816
Emerson, Samuel Moody  b. 18 Sep 1757
Emerson, Samuel Pepperell Shattuck  b. 25 Jun 1813
Emerson, William  b. 10 Jun 1753
Emerson, William Spaulding Shattuck  b. 8 Oct 1821
Shattuck, Dorothy (Dolly)
Wright, Phebe  b. 10 Jun 1781
Reading
Johnson, Ezekiel  b. c 1780, d. Sep 1842
Schurman, David  b. 30 Mar 1847, d. 2 Aug 1935
Somerville
Alexander, Rollins Henry  b. 16 Jun 1898, d. 10 Apr 1937
Anderson, St. Clair  b. 1885, d. 1921
Clark, Lavina Ann  b. 16 Dec 1838, d. 16 Jun 1908
Day, Ashton Bickford  b. 25 Apr 1894, d. 4 Aug 1959
Gibson, Mary Ann  d. bt 1897 - 1900
Hawkes, James Riley  b. c 1858
Mower, William Addson Townand  b. 10 Jul 1885, d. Sep 1956
Pickering, Elizabeth Pauline  b. 15 Dec 1891
Schurman, Henrietta Queenie  b. 17 Jun 1894, d. 13 Feb 1922
Simonds, John W  b. c 1847, d. 28 Jun 1870
Tingley, Isabella  b. 1860
Wallace, Eva May  b. 12 Apr 1899
Wallace, Jeanette Olive  b. 23 Sep 1900, d. 5 Nov 1985
Wallace, William Ellsworth Sr.  b. 10 Apr 1897, d. Dec 1968
Tewksbury
Roak, Jacob Herrick  b. c 1856, d. 20 Mar 1915
Waltham
Parkman, Thomas Lewis  b. 18 Jul 1850, d. 16 Mar 1916
Watertown
Mason, Daniel  b. 19 Feb 1647/48, d. 1698
Winchester
Boehm, Helen  b. 10 Aug 1913, d. 9 Sep 1983
Dolten, James Busby (Captain)  b. 1870, d. 1903
Rathbun, Henry Howe Jr.  b. 17 May 1915, d. 19 Jul 1995
Woburn
Converse, Edward (Deacon)  b. 30 Jan 1589/90, d. 10 Aug 1663
Converse, Joshua  b. 3 Jun 1704, d. 1744
Converse, Josiah (Deacon)  b. 1617, d. 3 Feb 1689
Craggin, Abigail  b. 4 Aug 1662, d. 17 Jun 1707
Knight, John  b. 16 Jan 1655/56, d. 9 Nov 1735
Long, Anna  b. 1622, d. 10 Aug 1691
Woodbridge
Cory, Benjamin  b. 12 Sep 1771, d. 31 Mar 1841
Freeman, Rhoda  b. 23 Mar 1773, d. 23 Jun 1840
Milford
Colburn, Jane Marie Wood  b. 20 Sep 1821, d. 27 Jun 1904
Rawson, Thomas  d. 10 Jul 1802
Milford County
Vernon Grove
Forgrave, Margaret Viola  b. 1903, d. 1904
Milton
Drake, John  b. 12 Mar 1658/59, d. 10 Oct 1717
King, Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1665/66, d. 4 Sep 1727
Nantucket
Coffin, Abigail  d. 15 Mar 1709
Coffin, Andrew  b. 17 Jul 1774, d. 16 Dec 1853
Coffin, Anna  d. 22 Apr 1740
Coffin, Bartlett (Capt.)  d. Sep 1793
Coffin, Benjamin  b. 28 Aug 1683
Coffin, Benjamin Jr.  b. 1 Sep 1744, d. Jan 1794
Coffin, Charles  b. 1 Jan 1702, d. 1747
Coffin, Daniel  d. Apr 1724
Coffin, Deborah  d. 8 Oct 1767
Coffin, Dinah  d. 1 Aug 1750
Coffin, Dionis  b. 21 Sep 1671
Coffin, Ebenezer  b. 30 Mar 1678, d. 17 Oct 1730
Coffin, Elizabeth  d. 30 Mar 1769
Coffin, Experience
Coffin, Hepzibah
Coffin, James  b. 9 Jul 1664, d. 2 Oct 1741
Coffin, James (Hon.)  b. 12 Aug 1640, d. 28 Jul 1720
Coffin, John  d. 1 Jul 1747
Coffin, Jonathan  b. 28 Aug 1692, d. 3 Feb 1773
Coffin, Joseph  b. 4 Feb 1680, d. 14 Jul 1719
Coffin, Joseph  b. 14 Jul 1778, d. 1863
Coffin, Judith  d. 2 Dec 1760
Coffin, Kimball  b. 12 Jul 1768, d. Oct 1830
Coffin, Latham  b. 7 Oct 1761, d. 5 Feb 1845
Coffin, Margaret
Coffin, Mary  b. 20 Feb 1645, d. 13 Nov 1717
Coffin, Mary  b. 18 Apr 1665, d. 1 Feb 1741
Coffin, Mehitable
Coffin, Nathaniel  b. 1671, d. 29 Aug 1721
Coffin, Paul  b. 15 Apr 1695, d. Apr 1729
Coffin, Peter  b. 5 Aug 1671, d. 27 Oct 1749
Coffin, Peter  b. 14 Nov 1673
Coffin, Peter Jr.  b. 20 Aug 1660, d. 1699
Coffin, Reuben  b. 25 Jul 1773
Coffin, Ruth  d. 28 May 1748
Coffin, Stephen  b. 10 May 1652, d. 14 Nov 1734
Coffin, Susanna  d. 11 Jun 1740
Coffin, Thomas  b. 5 Sep 1766, d. 16 Feb 1815
Coffin, William  b. 1 Dec 1699, d. Jun 1775
Coffyn, Tristram  b. 1605, d. 3 Oct 1681
Coleman, Elizabeth
Folger, Anna  b. 1773, d. 1844
Hoxie, Lydia  b. 7 Oct 1791, d. 26 Oct 1870
Mitchell, Anna
Myrick, Eunice  b. 30 Jun 1738, d. 19 Jan 1814
Pinkham, Richard of Portsmouth, New Hampshire  d. 1718
Severans, Mary  b. 5 Aug 1645, d. 28 Jul 1720
Shadwell, Elizabeth  b. 1777, d. 1832
Slocum, Ebenezer (Rev.)  b. 25 Mar 1650, d. 13 Apr 1715
Slocum, Peleg (Rev.)  b. 17 Jun 1654, d. 1733
Starbuck, Nathaniel Jr.  b. 9 Aug 1668, d. 29 Jan 1753
Nantucket County
Nantucket
Coffin, Elisha  b. 9 Oct 1763, d. 14 Sep 1851
Rexford, Emily Caroline  b. 22 Feb 1849, d. 10 Jun 1873
Nantucket Island
Coffin, Benjamin  b. 3 Jun 1705, d. 3 Nov 1780
Coffin, Benjamin  b. 16 Nov 1718, d. 28 Dec 1793
Coffin, Charles G.  b. 23 Oct 1801, d. 13 Apr 1882
Coffin, Henry  b. 17 Mar 1807, d. 6 Mar 1900
Coffin, Micajah  b. 18 Aug 1734, d. 25 May 1827
Coffin, Zenas  b. 3 Jun 1764, d. 8 May 1828
New Bedford
Braley, Elmer Ellsworth  b. 9 Jan 1862
Braley, Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Jul 1891
Jenkins, William Gilbert  b. 8 Jun 1885
New Plymouth Colony
Marshfield
White, Daniel  b. 1649, d. 6 May 1724
Newberry
Newbury
Coffin, Abigail  b. 25 Sep 1696, d. 1777
Coffin, Abner  b. 29 Apr 1702
Coffin, Apphia  b. 4 Sep 1704, d. 14 Jul 1706
Coffin, Apphia  b. 9 May 1707
Coffin, Benjamin  b. 14 Jun 1710
Coffin, Daniel  b. 10 May 1696
Coffin, Daniel  b. 19 Sep 1700
Coffin, Deborah  b. 10 Dec 1655
Coffin, Eleanor  b. 16 May 1698, d. 25 Jul 1749
Coffin, Elizabeth
Coffin, Elizabeth  b. 1634/35, d. 19 Nov 1678
Coffin, Enoch  b. 21 Jan 1663, d. 12 Nov 1675
Coffin, James  b. 22 Apr 1659, d. 4 Mar 1736
Coffin, Joanna  b. 2 May 1701
Coffin, John  b. 8 Sep 1660, d. 13 May 1677
Coffin, Joseph  b. 26 Dec 1706
Coffin, Judith  b. 4 Dec 1653
Coffin, Judith  b. 7 Oct 1686
Coffin, Judith  b. 9 Oct 1693
Coffin, Lydia  b. 22 Apr 1662
Coffin, Lydia  b. 1692, d. 7 Feb 1720
Coffin, Mary  b. 12 Nov 1657, d. 28 Nov 1725
Coffin, Mary  b. 18 Jan 1691
Coffin, Mary  b. 26 Sep 1704, d. 18 Jan 1717
Coffin, Nathaniel (Honourable)  b. 22 Mar 1669, d. 20 Feb 1748/49
Coffin, Peter  b. 27 Jul 1667, d. 19 Jan 1747
Coffin, Richard  d. 22 Nov 1709
Coffin, Sarah  b. 20 Aug 1689
Coffin, Sarah  b. 24 Aug 1701
Coffin, Stephen  b. 10 May 1652, d. 14 Nov 1734
Coffin, Stephen  b. 18 Aug 1664, d. 31 Aug 1725
Coffin, Stephen  b. 1698
Coffin, Tristram  b. 6 Mar 1689, d. 23 Jan 1718
Coffin, Tristram  b. 14 Oct 1694, d. 19 May 1775
Coffin, Tristram  b. 10 Aug 1696
Coffin, Tristram Jr.  b. 1632, d. 4 Feb 1704
Coffyn, Tristram  b. 1605, d. 3 Oct 1681
Greenleaf, Judith  d. 15 Dec 1705
Greenleaf, Stephen (Capt.)
Newburyport
Davis, Sarah E.  d. 16 Mar 1912
Gunter, Leverit Duncan (Dr.)  b. 23 Dec 1838, d. 17 Nov 1888
Norfolk County
Arlington
Schurman, Henrietta Queenie  b. 17 Jun 1894, d. 13 Feb 1922
Baintree
Cory, Mary  b. 27 Mar 1756, d. 21 Oct 1820
Braintree
Adams, Hannah  b. 24 Jun 1685, d. 24 Dec 1760
Belcher, Catherine  d. 1680
Belcher, Gregory  b. c 1606, d. 25 Nov 1674
Belcher, John  b. c 1633, d. c 1693
Belcher, Sarah
Belcher, Sarah  b. 27 Jun 1656, d. 22 Aug 1693
Blanchard, John  b. c 1622, d. 1693
Brackett, Hannah  b. 4 Nov 1634, d. 3 Jul 1706
Brackett, Richard  d. 5 Mar 1690
Corey, Lillian  b. c 1884, d. b 1973
Dyer, John Burnett  b. 9 Jul 1868, d. 7 Oct 1953
Holbrook, Samuel Jr.  b. 19 Feb 1688/89, d. b 1726
Irons, Samuel  b. c 1650, d. 25 Sep 1691
Irons, Samuel Jr.  b. 17 Mar 1679/80
Jones, Joseph  b. May 1668, d. a 18 Dec 1740
Neale, Lydia  b. 8 Dec 1672, d. b 1720
Dedham
Crooke, Elizabeth  b. 1618, d. 31 Aug 1669
Guild, Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1659/60, d. 21 Oct 1740
Guild, John  b. 1616, d. 4 Oct 1682
Foxboro
Haskins, Marjorie Frances  b. 6 Aug 1900, d. 10 Apr 1987
Young, Harold Orin  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 28 Mar 1944
Franklin
Partridge, Judith  b. c 1762
Needam
Brown, Beatrice  b. 27 Sep 1888, d. 11 May 1968
Needham
Crocker, William Ellery  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. 27 Jan 1942
North Weymouth
Lees, Harry Thomas  b. 19 Sep 1915, d. 16 Feb 1989
Norwood
Young, Harold Orin  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 28 Mar 1944
Quincy
Bryan, Evangeline Mae  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 2005
Pray, Theodora  b. 30 Jul 1797, d. 1 Sep 1874
Stoughton
Bacon, William  d. 11 Feb 1776
Mason, James Burton  b. 12 Jul 1823, d. 21 Mar 1881
Shurtleff, Sarah Southworth  b. 30 Jun 1826
Weymouth
Alden, Ebenezer  b. c 1720
Drake, Amy  b. 3 Feb 1665/66
Drake, Benjamin  b. 15 Jan 1676/77, d. a 1 Aug 1759
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 1670, d. 14 Jun 1748
Drake, Experience  b. 8 Jun 1683
Drake, John  b. 12 Mar 1658/59, d. 10 Oct 1717
Drake, Joseph  b. 28 Oct 1663, d. 25 Nov 1719
Drake, Thomas  d. 1691
Drake, Thomas  b. c 1657, d. 19 Aug 1728
Drake, William  b. 30 May 1661, d. 1727
Dyer, John Burnett  b. 9 Jul 1868, d. 7 Oct 1953
Pool, Sarah  b. c 1678, d. 24 Dec 1775
Read, Samuel  b. 1647, d. 5 Apr 1717
Titus, Abiel  b. 17 Mar 1639, d. 1736
Titus, Content  b. 28 Mar 1643, d. 17 Jan 1730
Wrentham
Darling, John
Healy, Hannah  b. 3 Mar 1721/22, d. 9 Jun 1790
Wrenthan
Cory, Alice Hambly  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 6 Aug 1977
Young, Harold Orin  b. 26 Oct 1889, d. 28 Mar 1944
of Bellingham
Scott, Molly  d. 5 Dec 1783
of Dartmouth
of Fall River
Angell, George
Sanford, Priscilla B.  b. c 1821, d. 27 Oct 1907
of Lanesborough
of Leominster
of New Bedford
of Norton
Penno, Nathaniel  b. 4 Nov 1791, d. b 1821
of Salisbury
Ring, Hannah  b. 3 Mar 1688
of Southbridge
of Spencer
of Westport
Davis, Lydia A.  b. 9 Oct 1794, d. 30 Apr 1854
on Nantucket
Coffin, Benjamin  b. 23 Aug 1683
Coffin, Deborah  d. 23 Sep 1760
Coffin, Elizabeth
Coffin, Enoch  b. 1678, d. 1761
Coffin, Hannah  d. 28 Jan 1768
Coffin, John Jr.  b. 10 Feb 1673
Coffin, Love  b. 23 Apr 1676
Coffin, Lydia  b. 1 Jun 1669
Coffin, Peter  b. 5 Aug 1671, d. 27 Oct 1749
Coffin, Samuel  d. 22 Feb 1764
Coffin, Tristram  d. 29 Jan 1763
Peabody
Webb, Ernest Thomas  b. 22 Apr 1881, d. 12 Apr 1963
Whidden, Rebecca Mingo  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. Aug 1970
Pembroke
Winslow, Elizabeth  b. 8 Apr 1664, d. 11 Jul 1735
Penobscot County
Stacyville
Corey, Cecil Rae  b. 22 Apr 1891, d. 26 Apr 1965
Corey, Don Burdett  b. 20 Mar 1895
Corey, George  b. 22 Apr 1912
Corey, Katherine  b. 25 Jun 1911
Corey, Leon Foster  b. 18 Feb 1897
Corey, Leona Faye  b. 4 Jun 1893
Corey, Marie  b. 13 Aug 1908
Corey, Viola  b. 20 Apr 1909
Corey, Willian Allen  b. 30 Sep 1907
Tracy, Edith Maude  b. 15 Nov 1871
Peru
Diver, Caroline M.  b. 1824, d. 28 Jun 1884
Phillipston
Sawyer, Thomas  b. 12 Jan 1801, d. 14 Aug 1862
Pittsfield
Miller, William  b. 1757, d. 1812
Pittsfield County
Diver, Caroline M.  b. 1824, d. 28 Jun 1884
Sprague, Lydia Williams  b. bt 1794 - 1795, d. 1 May 1852
Plymouth
Mary  b. bt Jun 1568 - 1569, d. 17 Apr 1627
Susanna  d. bt 1654 - 1675
Alden, John  b. 1599, d. 1687
Allerton, Isaac of London
Barker, Elizabeth  d. 24 Mar 1621
Brewster, Fear  b. c 1603, d. b 1634
Brewster, Patience  b. c 1600, d. 12 Dec 1634
Clarke, Faith  b. c 1619, d. 21 Dec 1675
Collier, Sarah  b. 30 Apr 1616, d. 26 Apr 1691
Doty, Desire  b. c 1645/46
Doty, Edward  b. probably 1637 or earlier, d. 8 Feb 1689/90
Doty, Edward  b. c 1599, d. 23 Aug 1655
Doty, Elizabeth  b. c 1647
Doty, Isaac  b. 8 Feb 1648/49, d. a 7 Jan 1728
Doty, John  b. by 1640, d. 8 May 1701
Doty, Joseph  b. 30 Apr 1651, d. c 1732
Doty, Mary  b. c 1653
Doty, Samuel  b. probably 1643-4
Doty, Thomas  b. probably 1641-2
Dyer, William  d. b 6 Mar 1740
Faunce, Sarah  b. c 1645, d. 27 Jun 1695
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 2 Jun 1736, d. 1823
Howland, Hannah  b. 19 Dec 1712, d. 23 May 1795
Mullins, Pricilla
Nelson, Sarah
Pratt, Hannah
Prence, Hannah  b. b 12 Dec 1634
Prence, Mercy  b. b 28 Sep 1631
Prence, Rebecca  b. b 22 May 1627
Prence, Thomas  b. b 22 May 1627
Prence, Thomas (Gov.) of Lechlade, Gloucestershire
Spooner, Benjamin  b. 25 Mar 1723, d. 19 Apr 1723
Spooner, Bethiah
Spooner, Hannah
Spooner, Isaac
Spooner, John  b. 1644
Spooner, John  b. 1660
Spooner, Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1723, d. 24 Apr 1723
Spooner, Mercy
Spooner, Samuel  b. 1655
Spooner, Sarah  b. 1653
Spooner, Susanna
Spooner, Thomas  b. 1694, d. 19 Dec 1762
Spooner, Thomas  b. 16 Jun 1718, d. 1769
Spooner, William  d. 1685
Spooner, William
White, Resolved  b. c 1615, d. a 19 Sep 1687
White, William  b. 1592, d. 21 Feb 1620/21
Winslow, Edward  b. 18 Oct 1595, d. 8 May 1655
Winslow, Edward  b. 20 Feb 1746, d. 13 May 1815
Winslow, Edward Esq.  b. 7 Jun 1714, d. 8 Jun 1784
Winslow, John  b. 14 May 1741, d. 17 Jul 1742
Winslow, Josiah  b. c 1629, d. 18 Dec 1680
Winslow, Penelope  b. 19 Apr 1743, d. 23 Jan 1810
Winslow, Sarah  b. 24 Feb 1744/45, d. bt 24 Mar 1823 - 8 Mar 1824
Winslow, unnamed son  b. 11 Mar 1748, d. 11 Mar 1748
Plymouth Colony
Duxbury
Brewster, William  b. c 1566, d. 10 Apr 1644
Marshfield
White, Daniel  b. 1649, d. 6 May 1724
Plymouth County
Cooke, Mary  b. 12 Jan 1656/57, d. 28 Aug 1712
Lazell, Lydia  b. c 1722, d. 17 Apr 1749
Duxbury
Alden, Alice  b. 1686, d. 12 Jul 1744
Alden, Benjamin  d. 14 Apr 1741
Alden, David  b. 1646, d. 1 Apr 1719
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1675, d. 4 Jan 1771
Alden, Priscilla  d. a 19 Jan 1735/36
Alden, Ruth  b. 1674, d. 2 Jul 1758
Alden, Samuel  b. Dec 1688, d. 24 Feb 1781
Brewster, Benjamin (Capt.)  b. 17 Nov 1633, d. 14 Sep 1710
Brewster, Elizabeth  b. 1 May 1637, d. Feb 1708
Brewster, Grace  b. 1 Nov 1639
Brewster, Hannah  b. 3 Nov 1641
Southworth, Mary
Sprague, Benjamin  b. 15 Jul 1686, d. c 7 Jul 1754
Sprague, Samuel
Sprague, Sarah
Hingham
Deborah  b. 27 Jan 1656/57, d. a 30 Jun 1688
Brownell, Vera Mae  b. 3 Mar 1894
Hull, Joseph (Rev.)  b. 25 Apr 1596, d. 19 Nov 1665
Hull
Jones, Joseph  b. May 1668, d. a 18 Dec 1740
Jones River (now in Duxbury)
Brewster, Ruth  b. 3 Oct 1631, d. 30 Apr 1677
Marshfield
White, Peregrine  b. bet 07-10 Dec 1620, d. 20 Jul 1704
Middleboro
Vaughn, Roger  b. 28 Dec 1899
Plymouth
Elizabeth  b. c 1583, d. 2 Oct 1673
Alden, Joseph  b. a 22 May 1627, d. 8 Feb 1696/97
Bradford, Lemuel  b. 25 Feb 1750/51
Bradford, Nathaniel
Bradford, Nathaniel  b. 26 Jul 1748, d. 24 Nov 1837
Brewster, Mary  b. 16 Apr 1627, d. a 23 Mar 1697/98
Cobb, Mercy  b. 1 Jan 1704
Cooke, Francis  b. a Aug 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Cooke, John  b. Jan 1606/7, d. 23 Nov 1695
Cooke, Mary
Cooke, Sarah  b. c 1635, d. a 26 Feb 1712/13
Doten, Samuel  b. 15 Jul 1758, d. 2 Nov 1847
Doty, John  b. by 1640, d. 8 May 1701
Doty, Samuel  b. 31 Jan 1682, d. b 20 May 1740
Doty, Samuel  b. 15 Aug 1729
Hathaway, Arthur  d. 11 Dec 1711
Mahieu, Hester  d. a 8 Jun 1666
Pope, Joanna
Robbins, Eunice Fuller  d. 4 Jan 1807
Shurtleff, Elizabeth
Spooner, Anna
Spooner, Benjamin  b. 25 Mar 1723, d. 19 Apr 1723
Spooner, Ebenezar  b. 26 Oct 1718, d. 1776
Spooner, Ebenezer  b. 20 Jan 1779
Spooner, Elizabeth  b. 5 Sep 1765, d. 17 Apr 1767
Spooner, Ephraim  b. 28 Dec 1735, d. 22 Mar 1818
Spooner, Ephraim  b. 3 May 1767, d. 7 Dec 1769
Spooner, Ephraim  b. 4 Apr 1771, d. Aug 1775
Spooner, James  b. 5 Feb 1777
Spooner, Jean  b. 21 Aug 1729
Spooner, Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1723, d. 24 Apr 1723
Spooner, Nathan  b. 1748
Spooner, Nathaniel  b. 1758
Spooner, Patience  b. 17 Oct 1720, d. 23 Jul 1774
Spooner, Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1726/27, d. 1 Jan 1782
Spooner, Sarah  b. 1754
Spooner, Sarah  b. 13 Aug 1772
Spooner, Thomas  b. 17 Aug 1724, d. 19 Mar 1800
Spooner, Thomas  b. 1756
Spooner, Thomas  b. 11 Feb 1775
Turner, John  b. 24 Mar 1621
Warren, Richard  b. 1580, d. 1628
Warren, Sarah  b. c 1614, d. a 15 Jul 1696
Williams, Mary  b. Aug 1633, d. 1681
probably Scituate
Brewster, Mary  b. 16 Apr 1627, d. a 23 Mar 1697/98
Rochester
Doty, Joseph  b. 30 Apr 1651, d. c 1732
Doty, Joseph  b. 31 Mar 1683, d. a 18 Jun 1749
Doty, Joseph  b. 12 May 1723, d. b 1802
Edwards, Hannah
Hammond, Barnabas  b. 20 Jan 1693/94
Hammond, Benjamin  b. 18 Dec 1681
Hammond, Jedediah  b. 19 Sep 1690
Hammond, Jedidiah  b. Sep 1703
Hammond, John  b. 4 Oct 1701
Hammond, Josiah  d. 21 May 1816
Hammond, Maria  b. 27 Jan 1696/97
Hammond, Rosamond  b. 8 May 1684, d. 1727
Hammond, Samuel  b. 8 Mar 1684/85
Hammond, Seth  b. 13 Feb 1682/83
Hammond, Thomas  b. 16 Sep 1687
Woodin, Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1656/57