Canada
Saskatchewan
Rosetown
Burnfield, Vera Agnes  b. 4 Oct 1910, d. 17 Jul 1996
Sakatoon
Price, Eades  b. c 1870, d. Aug 1950
Saskatoon
Barnes, Lula Myrle  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 30 Aug 1972
Boehm, Helen  b. 10 Aug 1913, d. 9 Sep 1983
Clark, David Irwin  b. Mar 1886
Clark, Mary Alice  b. 5 Jun 1887
Ennis, George Ernest  b. 10 Apr 1889, d. 8 Jun 1958
Ennis, Thomas 'Tom' Leslie  b. 27 Jan 1897
Falconer, Henry John  b. 14 Jun 1889
Hawkins, Brian Richard  b. 13 Aug 1952, d. 15 Feb 1969
Hunter, Clarence Earl  b. 27 Sep 1907
MacKay, William Rankin  b. 31 Jan 1883, d. 1950
Martin, Doorthy  b. 30 Oct 1901
Rheaume, Yvonne  b. May 1901
Richardson, Nancy Myrtle  b. 22 Feb 1885
Sheen, Dorothy Leone  b. 26 Sep 1907
Sheen, Gerald Baker  b. 24 Sep 1913, d. 28 Nov 1972
Sheen, John Matthew  b. 19 Sep 1909
Walker, Davis Scott  b. 8 Jun 1885, d. 11 Nov 1928
Scotsguard
Laird, David Albert  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 22 Mar 1944
Laird, William Edgar  b. 20 Jul 1920, d. 1970
Senlac
Gilles, Doris Eleanor  b. 3 Jul 1908, d. 28 Jul 1997
Price, Elijah I.  b. 1893, d. 1986
Price, Leo Scott  b. 1928, d. 1944
Timmerman, Jacoba Margaretha  b. 16 May 1926, d. 25 Jul 1987
Walker, Carman Ira  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 24 Sep 2004
Walker, Carman Leo  b. 29 Aug 1944, d. 10 Dec 1967
Walker, Ira David  b. 21 Jul 1878, d. 28 Dec 1922
Walker, Roy David  b. 29 May 1909, d. 8 Dec 1975
Whitehead, Bessie  b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 27 Mar 1970
Shaunavon
Read, Cassie Gordon  b. 22 Dec 1888, d. 1963
Snipe Lake
Horton, Mary Jane
Schurman, Frederick Wyatt  b. Jul 1909
Schurman, Helen  b. 1915
Schurman, Leonard  b. 21 Aug 1881, d. 18 Nov 1918
Schurman, Ray  b. 1912
Schurman, Valerie  b. 1913
Spiritwood
Legeard, Peter  d. 8 May 1997
Soley, Ellen  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. 2 Aug 2000
Springwater
Heimbecker, Sevira  b. 3 Nov 1878, d. 1 Oct 1940
Jones, William  b. c 1901
Stoughton
Andrews, Merle Evelyn  b. 24 Nov 1907, d. 23 Nov 2000
Sturgis
McNeill, William Leslie  b. 4 Apr 1887, d. 1962
Summerberry
Axford, Phoebe  b. 30 Dec 1864, d. 8 Jan 1919
Ennis, John 'Jack'  b. 5 Sep 1857, d. 21 Sep 1941
Ennis, Robert Strain  b. 1833, d. 21 Jun 1908
Glens, Phoebe  d. 1890
Hill, Glenn Wallace  b. 23 Jun 1910, d. 11 Dec 1975
Lamb, Phoebe Frances  b. 23 Dec 1873, d. 16 Oct 1937
McDonell, James Sterry (Capt.)  b. 6 Jul 1854, d. 29 Sep 1929
McDonell, Margaret Christina  b. 26 Jul 1908
McDonell, Rodrick 'Roddy' Alexander  b. 1900, d. bt 1903 - 1904
Wark, Frances Elizabeth  b. 1830, d. 20 Aug 1896
Turtleford
Moody, George Owen  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jun 1969
White Fox
Hawkins, Richard Joseph , Jr.  b. 11 Dec 1924, d. 6 Nov 1942
Windthorst
Biesenthall, Arthur Edwin  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 31 Jul 1974
Kearnes, Michael Emmet  b. 7 Oct 1885, d. 7 Aug 1965
Lamb, Annie Strain  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. Jul 1929
McDonell, Flora  b. 9 Apr 1913, d. 4 Dec 1989
Smalley, Arthur  d. 15 Oct 1956
Smalley, Jack  d. 6 May 1996
Wolselely District
Hie, Achie  d. 1987
Rogers, Gwendolyn 'Gwen' Marion  b. 17 Dec 1903, d. 21 Jun 1992
Wolseley
Barber, Freda Mary  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 24 Feb 1978
Caswell, Alice Evelyn  b. 15 Aug 1899
Caswell, David William  b. 1861, d. Jul 1943
Caswell, Ella Loletta  b. 1 Apr 1909
Caswell, Hugh Evans 'Hughie'  b. 26 Dec 1901, d. 29 Jul 1978
Caswell, Myrtle Emma  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 26 Nov 1994
Caswell, Percy Milton  b. 4 Jun 1911, d. 20 Nov 1995
Caswell, William James 'Bill'  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 17 Sep 1972
Downey, Martha Pauline 'Pauline'  b. 1875, d. 23 Feb 1923
Ennis, George Gilman 'Gil'  b. 12 Aug 1893, d. 14 Sep 1980
Ennis, Robert 'Osmond' Osmond  b. 18 Nov 1897, d. 22 Oct 1954
Fehler, Albert
Main, William Lester  b. 25 Jan 1907
McDonell, Myrtle Phoebe  b. 17 Apr 1906
Rogers, Laura Muriel 'Muriel'  b. 11 Apr 1897, d. 6 Jan 1992
Rogers, Sydney 'Syd'  b. 29 Jul 1901, d. 29 Nov 1970
Wolseley District
Caswell, Hugh Evans 'Hughie'  b. 26 Dec 1901, d. 29 Jul 1978
Caswell, Myrtle Emma  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 26 Nov 1994
Lytle, Ruby
Rogers, Florence  d. 1936
Rogers, Sydney 'Syd'  b. 29 Jul 1901, d. 29 Nov 1970
Woodrow
Barber, Freda Mary  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 24 Feb 1978
Caswell, Percy Milton  b. 4 Jun 1911, d. 20 Nov 1995
Saskatshewan
Windthorst
Smalley, Jack  d. 6 May 1996
South Dakota
Butte County
Belle Fourche
Maddison, Thomas William , Sr.  b. 1866, d. Jun 1931
Southern Ontario
Ball, John Clement  b. c 1848
Springville
Calder, Annie Hazeldean  b. 1892, d. 16 Aug 1986
Calder, Hugh Alfred  b. 4 Mar 1885, d. 20 Sep 1967
Calder, Margaret  b. 1 May 1881, d. 1970
MacDonald, Fraser Macgregor  b. 1891, d. 14 Aug 1987
McDonald, J.W. Curtis  b. 1904, d. 1949
Robertson, Maud  b. 30 Aug 1891, d. 24 Apr 1956
Sutherland, James
Stellarton
Campbell, John Malcolm  b. 1911, d. 30 Apr 1993
Sutherland, Joyce  b. 5 Apr 1912, d. 23 Apr 1994
Summerside
Woodside, Chesley Moody  b. 1885, d. 1967
the Territories
Calgary (Centre)
Brown, Laura M.  b. 15 Jul 1871
Chapman, Clarence  b. 21 Apr 1898
Chapman, James Percy  b. 21 Jan 1873
Chapman, Stanley  b. 21 Feb 1896
Toronto
Dunlop, Bertha Christina  b. 7 Aug 1899
Windsor
McDonald, Margaret Evelyn  b. 1910, d. 2 Feb 1989
Yukon
Carcross
Huestis, Ewen Gordon  b. 12 Aug 1932, d. 4 Nov 1960
Gold Run Creek
Ennis, Minnie Matilda  b. 14 Oct 1907
Klondike
Manzer, Annie  b. 1867
Manzer, Lydia  b. 1871
Manzer, Odbur  b. 1863
Manzer, Scott  b. 1865
Whitehorse
Goodwin, Donald George  b. 10 Apr 1948, d. 30 Aug 1951
Yukon Territory
Dawson City
Ennis, Robert Henry 'Bob'  b. 1856, d. 3 Apr 1923
Sulphur Creek
Lamb, Albert E.  b. Aug 1875
Lamb, Ellen  b. Sep 1907
Lamb, John Blacklock  b. 23 Jul 1873, d. 14 Mar 1932
Lamb, Robert B.  b. Mar 1905
Purdy, Ida  b. Dec 1891, d. 1974
Walker, Marjorie Ethel  b. 14 Apr 1883, d. 7 Nov 1970
YukonTerritory
Dawson City
Ennis, Alfred James 'Ted'  b. 2 Jan 1912, d. Oct 1978
Ennis, David 'Dave'  b. 20 Oct 1859, d. 4 Aug 1937
Ennis, Robert Strain  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 8 Apr 1972
McDonell, Barbara Pamelia  b. 2 Feb 1878, d. 24 Jan 1953
Canada West
Ontario
Hetherington, Douglas Murray  b. 30 Dec 1860
Hetherington, Henry Duncan  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 17 Oct 1862
Hetherington, Henry Joseph  b. 30 May 1856, d. 5 Oct 1927
Hetherington, John Todd  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 26 Dec 1936
Todd, Jessie Johnston  b. 2 Jul 1837, d. 8 Oct 1877
Oxford County
West Oxford
Crawford, Ann  b. 20 Mar 1807, d. 1893
Perkins, Benjamin C.  b. 1836
Perkins, Charles  b. 1843
Perkins, Edwin J.  b. c 1849
Perkins, George C.  b. 1845
Perkins, Joseph L.  b. c 1847
Perkins, Josiah Nelson  b. 26 Nov 1806, d. Sep 1887
Perkins, Nelson A.  b. 1839
Castile (now Spain)
Burgos
Plantagenet, Eleanor of England, Queen of Castile  b. 13 Oct 1162, d. 31 Oct 1214
Palencia
Blanche of Castile, Queen of France  b. 4 Mar 1188, d. 26 Nov 1252
Soria
Alfonso VIII King of Castile and Toledo  b. 11 Nov 1155, d. 5 Oct 1214
Central Bedeque
Cairns, William Daniel  b. 1848, d. 21 Jul 1891
Channel Islands
Charleston
Alden, John  b. 2 Apr 1800
Chicago
Huntington, Frances  b. 2 Feb 1848, d. 20 Jun 1904
China
Schurman, Robert  b. 22 Aug 1887, d. 8 Feb 1941
Wilson, Berenice
Beijing
Petropavlovski, Vladimir  b. 1897, d. Apr 1971
Schurman, Barbara Rose  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 6 Jun 1965
Peking
Magruder, Munro  b. 6 Jul 1927, d. 3 Sep 1950
Clinton
MacGougan, Neil  b. 1889, d. 1954
Pickering, Ivan Frederick  b. 18 Nov 1920, d. 1981
Concord
Estabrooks, Joseph (Rev.)  b. c 1640, d. 16 Sep 1711
Connectcut
Windham County
Woodstock
Titus, Lydia  b. 6 Dec 1674, d. c 1710
Connecticut
Babbitt, Polly  b. 28 Jan 1786, d. 3 Apr 1835
Babcock, Elizabeth
Bishop, Timothy (Capt.)  b. 1740, d. 1827
Bitgood, Roxie  b. 16 Feb 1840, d. c 1890
Burdick, Susie A.  b. c 1891
Corey, Alvin Lorenzo  b. 19 Oct 1830
Corey, Amy  b. c 1832
Corey, Daniel C  b. 10 Jan 1834
Corey, Franklin Lorenzo  b. 30 Apr 1858, d. 18 Nov 1892
Corey, John Hamilton  b. 30 Aug 1829
Corey, Laura S  b. 12 Aug 1833
Coy, Sarah  b. 1769, d. 26 Jul 1846
Davis, Franklin H.  b. c 1837
Davison, John  b. 23 May 1708, d. Sep 1799
Davison, Margaret  b. 8 Mar 1699, d. 31 Aug 1727
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1675
Harding, Mercy  b. 1742, d. 1783
Harding, Sarah  b. 8 Jan 1766, d. 14 Feb 1824
Lay, James (Jeams)  b. c 1647, d. c 1683
Loomis, George  b. 19 Jul 1784
Loomis, Marshall  b. 23 Jan 1796, d. 21 Aug 1859
Loomis, Murray  b. 18 Apr 1792
Loomis, Samuel  b. 18 Oct 1786
Loomis, Sarah  b. 22 Mar 1782, d. 9 Feb 1854
Loomis, Warren  b. 2 Oct 1789, d. 18 Mar 1865
Loomis, Wealthy  b. 7 Mar 1780, d. 25 Dec 1870
Parks, Prudence  b. c 1766, d. 25 May 1849
Rockwell, Joseph ("Sarjant")  b. 22 May 1670, d. 26 Jun 1733
Rounds, Ella A.  b. 1855, d. 1924
Stranahan, Martha Louisa  b. 1825
Stranahan, Polly M  b. 1827
Stranahan, Prudence  b. 1827
Ansonia
Pendelow, Edward Thomas  b. 30 Apr 1893, d. 4 Sep 1956
Pendelow, George Thomas  b. 9 Nov 1865, d. 13 Jan 1939
Pendelow, Sarah  b. 8 Apr 1889, d. 13 May 1913
Thorpe, Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1865, d. 21 Feb 1963
Ashford
Carpenter, Uriah  b. 6 Jan 1740/41, d. Jan 1821
Berlin
Minor, Harry Deming  b. 20 Sep 1885
Brandford
Pendelow, Edward T.  b. 28 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jan 1993
Brooklyn
Weeks, Eliakim  b. 6 Mar 1771, d. 30 Sep 1820
Colchester
Bigelow, Hannah  b. 11 Nov 1730, d. 1 Jun 1806
Congo Church Cem. Cheshire
Ives, Joseph  b. 14 Oct 1674, d. 18 May 1754
Derby
Pendelow, Edward T.  b. 28 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jan 1993
Pendelow, Louva  b. 19 Jul 1887, d. 26 Mar 1973
Fairfield
Purdy, Francis  b. c 1610, d. c 1658
Fairfield County
Greenwich
Cory, Alice Hambly  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 6 Aug 1977
Dyer, Katherine Huntress  b. 15 Jun 1908, d. 26 Jun 1999
Lees, Harry Thomas  b. 19 Sep 1915, d. 16 Feb 1989
Sackett, Julia B.  b. 28 Jul 1849
Northfield
Severance, Ebenezer  b. 19 Sep 1673, d. 11 Oct 1723
Norwalk
Benedict, Ester
Greenman, Samuel  b. c 1694, d. 21 Aug 1747
Stamford
Crawford, Ann  b. 1737
Crawford, John Jr.  b. 7 Jun 1738, d. 4 Feb 1818
Crawford, Margaret  b. 1735
Whiting, David Samuel  b. 15 Nov 1785, d. 27 Sep 1842
Trumball
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Franklin County
Deerfield
Mary
Severance, Ebenezer  b. 19 Sep 1673, d. 11 Oct 1723
Griswold
Button, Charles Frederick  b. 27 Sep 1763, d. 17 Apr 1809
Groton
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1675, d. 4 Jan 1771
Bill, Zippora  b. 16 Feb 1714/15
Hampton
Corey, Edith  b. c Oct 1890, d. 1957
Flint, Patty  b. 1 Feb 1801
Hartford County
Bridgeport
Bristol
Bull, Frederick Augustus  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 15 Jul 1872
Burlington
Bull, Augustus Frederick  b. 22 Apr 1840, d. 19 Nov 1888
Bull, Elizabeth Ann  b. 27 Mar 1833, d. 12 Feb 1929
Bull, Frederick Augustus  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 15 Jul 1872
Mason, Mary Arnold  b. 29 Aug 1805, d. 6 Jul 1853
East Hartford
Brown, Duane Dyer  b. 13 Mar 1918, d. 29 Mar 1972
Brown, Duane Dyer , Jr.  b. 9 Jan 1946, d. 13 Dec 1946
East Windsor
Drake, Rebeckah  b. 16 Jan 1689, d. 29 Sep 1789
Hartford
Creelman, Percy Guy  b. 27 Dec 1889, d. 15 Nov 1978
Dyer, Anne  b. 13 Feb 1856
Dyer, Bernoni Adams  b. 13 Nov 1853
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Jackson, Blanche Louise  b. 29 Apr 1888, d. 30 Mar 1977
Kenyon, Albert Greene  b. 16 May 1868, d. 1946
Merrio, Mary M  b. 10 Aug 1845, d. 4 Feb 1898
Robertson, Annie Isabel  b. 15 Nov 1889, d. 30 Apr 1960
Middletown
Walsh, William Thomas  b. 29 Sep 1887, d. 16 May 1973
New Britain
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Robertson, Annie Isabel  b. 15 Nov 1889, d. 30 Apr 1960
Suffield
Corey, Clark Allen  b. 3 May 1826, d. 10 Nov 1899
Corey, Grace Amanda  b. 10 Oct 1860, d. 31 Dec 1908
Corey, Mary Ann  b. 7 Sep 1870, d. 2 Nov 1961
Creelman, Percy Guy  b. 27 Dec 1889, d. 15 Nov 1978
Gillette, Abby Adelia  b. 4 Feb 1898
Gillette, Anna Virginia  b. 19 Aug 1903, d. 2 Oct 1993
Gillette, Burton M  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 13 May 1973
Severance, Joseph  b. 26 Oct 1682, d. 10 Apr 1766
Severans, John  b. 24 Nov 1647, d. 1682
Severans, Mary  b. 14 Jul 1681
Wethersfield
Barnes, Martha
Corey, Lazarus  b. 26 May 1759, d. 1 Dec 1785
Montgomery, Mary  b. c 1760, d. c 1800
Palmer, Joseph  b. 1642, d. 14 Dec 1726
Palmer, William  b. c 1590, d. Apr 1670
Windsor
Bissell, Mary of Windsor, Connecticut  d. 11 Sep 1689
Drake, Abigail  b. 28 Sep 1648
Drake, Elizabeth  b. c 1621, d. 8 Jun 1716
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 14 Nov 1654
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 22 Jul 1664
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1675
Drake, Enoch  b. 8 Dec 1655
Drake, Hannah  b. 8 Aug 1653
Drake, Hepsibah  b. 14 Jul 1659
Drake, Hester  b. 10 Oct 1662
Drake, Jacob  d. 6 Aug 1689
Drake, Job  b. c 1623, d. 16 Sep 1689
Drake, Job  b. 15 Jun 1651, d. 19 Apr 1733
Drake, Job  b. 28 Mar 1652
Drake, John  b. 1581, d. 17 Aug 1659
Drake, John  b. 14 Sep 1649
Drake, John Jr.  b. c 1625, d. 9 Jul 1689
Drake, Jonathan  b. 4 Jan 1672
Drake, Joseph  b. 16 Apr 1657, d. 22 May 1664
Drake, Joseph  b. 26 Jun 1674
Drake, Lydia  b. 26 Jan 1661
Drake, Mary  d. 12 Jun 1683
Drake, Mary  b. 12 Dec 1649
Drake, Mary  b. 29 Jan 1666
Drake, Mindwell  b. 10 Nov 1671
Drake, Ruth  b. 1 Dec 1657
Drake, Simon  b. 28 Oct 1659
Elderkin, John  d. 22 Jun 1687
Gaylord, Elizabeth  b. 19 Feb 1670
Gaylord, John  d. 31 Jul 1689
Gaylord, John  b. 16 Jun 1656, d. b 1667
Gaylord, John  b. 23 Jun 1667
Gaylord, Mary  b. 19 Jan 1663
Loomis, Nathaniel , Dea.  b. 27 Jan 1690/91, d. Dec 1769
Phelps, Timothy  b. 1 Nov 1663
Rockwell, Benjamin  b. 26 Oct 1700, d. 1739
Rockwell, Elizabeth  b. 12 Dec 1698, d. Nov 1699
Rockwell, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1713, d. 24 Sep 1751
Rockwell, James  b. 3 Jun 1704, d. 15 Oct 1776
Rockwell, Job  b. 13 Apr 1709, d. 23 Aug 1751
Rockwell, Joseph  b. 23 Nov 1695, d. 16 Oct 1746
Rockwell, Joseph ("Sarjant")  b. 22 May 1670, d. 26 Jun 1733
Wolcott, Mary  d. 16 Sep 1689
Hebron
Chappell, Sarh  b. 12 Jul 1757
Killingly
Day, Benjamin  b. 19 Sep 1691, d. 6 Aug 1776
Robinson, Margaret  b. 9 Jun 1690, d. 26 Jun 1780
Lakeville County
Hotchkiss School
Creelman, George W.  b. 10 Oct 1872, d. 2 Dec 1951
Douglas, Helen Louise  b. 1874, d. 23 Aug 1955
Lebanon
Bill, Zippora  b. 16 Feb 1714/15
Chappell, Abigail  b. 19 Apr 1695, d. 16 Jul 1724
Chappell, Caleb  b. 7 Oct 1671, d. 29 Mar 1733
Chappell, Caleb  b. 9 Mar 1696/97, d. 26 May 1776
Chappell, Deborah  b. 19 Sep 1711
Chappell, Jabez  b. 13 Dec 1714, d. a 19 Apr 1781
Chappell, Jonathan  b. 20 Mar 1698/99
Chappell, Mary  b. 25 Oct 1700
Chappell, Noah  b. 13 Dec 1706, d. b Jul 1743
Royce, Ruth  b. Apr 1669, d. Dec 1768
Woodworth, Lemuel  b. 24 Jun 1735
Litchfield
Barton, Anthony  b. 1764
Dyer, Jay  b. 30 Nov 1819, d. a 1893
Dyer, William Nichols  b. 12 Aug 1821
Norton, Hortense
Norton, Josephine  b. 14 Oct 1827
Litchfield County
Canaan
Woodworth, Eunice  b. 22 Nov 1762, d. 24 Jan 1845
New Milford
Benedict, Jonathan  b. 23 Jan 1766, d. 7 Jun 1833
Norfolk
Cotton, Mary Whitmore  b. 17 Nov 1805, d. 19 Apr 1880
Roxbury
Hurlburt, Phebe Jane  b. c 1840, d. 21 Feb 1901
Salisbury
Corey, Lavina  b. 23 Jul 1796, d. 8 Oct 1874
Cory, Benjamin  b. 8 May 1751, d. Oct 1829
Cory, Benjamin  b. 12 Sep 1771, d. 31 Mar 1841
Cory, Elizabeth Ann  b. 17 May 1777
Cory, Isaac  b. 12 Jun 1779, d. 27 Oct 1851
Cory, Jacob  b. 21 Jun 1773
Cory, Lavina  b. 12 Mar 1770
Cory, Samuel  b. 18 Dec 1783, d. 19 Oct 1870
Cory, Silva  b. 13 Feb 1782
Cory, William  b. 23 Jul 1786
Dyer, Hannah  b. 21 Aug 1730, d. b 1790
Heath, Mehitable  b. 30 Dec 1745, d. 23 Jul 1786
Sweet, Timothy
Woodworth, Anna  b. 9 Nov 1775, d. 20 Jan 1859
Woodworth, Dyer  b. 20 Oct 1757, d. 1841
Woodworth, Elisha  b. 1751, d. 1808
Woodworth, Eunice  b. 22 Nov 1762, d. 24 Jan 1845
Woodworth, Hannah  b. 18 Jun 1754, d. 16 Apr 1812
Woodworth, Joseph  b. 18 Oct 1759, d. 8 Sep 1824
Woodworth, Mary (Molly)  b. 1752, d. a 1816
Woodworth, Samuel  b. 6 Nov 1771, d. 29 Aug 1857
Woodworth, Sarah M.  b. 18 Oct 1759
Sharon
Doty, Joseph  b. 31 Mar 1683, d. a 18 Jun 1749
Douglas, Helen Louise  b. 1874, d. 23 Aug 1955
Manchester
Gillette, Anna Virginia  b. 19 Aug 1903, d. 2 Oct 1993
Middlesex County
E Haddam
Stranahan, James  b. 12 May 1772, d. 1 Apr 1845
Griswoldville
Corey, Elizabeth  b. Sep 1780, d. 3 Feb 1816
Corey, Emanuel  b. Jul 1803, d. 12 Dec 1891
Middletown
Davison, Thomas  b. 1672, d. 2 Dec 1724
Millington
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Middleton
Dickson, Robert  d. 31 Oct 1825
Dickson, Robert  d. 1754
Middletown
Hubbard, Abigail  b. 18 Oct 1767, d. 24 Mar 1846
Montville
Copp, Anna  b. 6 Jul 1749, d. 17 Nov 1829
New Haven
Ives, John  d. 1681
Lindall, Mercy  b. c 1658, d. 3 Apr 1697
Royce, Jonathan  b. 18 Mar 1643/44, d. 1689
Spinning, Mary
Wilson, Huntington  b. 15 Dec 1875, d. 31 Dec 1946
New Haven County
Madison
Pendelow, George Thomas  b. 9 Nov 1865, d. 13 Jan 1939
Pendelow, Louva  b. 19 Jul 1887, d. 26 Mar 1973
Milford
Bryan (Astwood), Sarah  b. 25 Aug 1601 or 1602, d. 13 Nov 1669
New Haven
Bull, Augustus Frederick  b. 22 Apr 1840, d. 19 Nov 1888
Bull, Elizabeth Ann  b. 27 Mar 1833, d. 12 Feb 1929
Bull, Mary Emma  b. 29 Nov 1868, d. 21 Apr 1956
Corey, George Jones  b. 9 Jul 1872, d. Dec 1943
Cory, Albert H  b. Sep 1860
Cory, Frederick Hurlburt  b. Sep 1896
Dyer, Caroline  b. c 1824, d. 15 Mar 1836
Ford, Harriet C  b. 3 Jan 1808, d. 7 Aug 1867
Jordan, Emma Marcia  b. 15 Oct 1842, d. 24 Oct 1876
Shaver, Archibald G  b. Dec 1830, d. 18 Oct 1866
Waterbury
Corey, William Herbert  b. 26 Jan 1897, d. 24 Jun 1974
Dyer, Charles Olin  b. 22 Feb 1852, d. 1899
New London
Jane
Bill, Philip  b. c 1692
Calkins, Deborah  b. 18 Mar 1644/45, d. 2 Oct 1723
Calkins, Sarah  b. c 1625, d. 16 Oct 1683
Chappell, Abijah  b. 19 Oct 1704
Chappell, Caleb  b. 7 Oct 1671, d. 29 Mar 1733
Chappell, Eliphalet  b. c 1745
Chappell, George  b. c 1614, d. 1709
Chappell, Joshua  b. 17 Sep 1702
Copp, John  b. 29 Sep 1709, d. a 4 Feb 1784
Copp, Jonathan  b. 23 Feb 1664/65, d. 4 Nov 1746
Copp, Samuel  b. 24 Jan 1704/5
Dixon, Isabel
Eaton, Ann  b. c 1605, d. Jun 1698
Lay, Catherine  b. 11 Feb 1671/72, d. 24 May 1761
Leffingwell, Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1729
Royce, Jonathan  b. 18 Mar 1643/44, d. 1689
Royce, Mary
Spooner, Alden  b. 22 Aug 1757
Spooner, Alice  b. 2 Mar 1753
Spooner, Jeduthan  b. 12 Nov 1755
Spooner, John  b. 7 Sep 1770, d. 18 Aug 1810