Canada
ON
Ottawa
Campbell, Thane Alexander  b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 28 Sep 1978
Champ, Paula Agnes  b. 23 Feb 1933, d. Oct 1982
Durant, Neil Lawrence  b. 1916, d. 12 Nov 1993
Ontario
Adams, Mary Corinne  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 23 Nov 1980
Appleby, Anna B.  b. 24 Jul 1805, d. 27 Apr 1903
Bell, Elizabeth
Bell, Ellen  b. 2 Mar 1803, d. 17 Mar 1891
Biggs, James  b. 11 Oct 1885
Biggs, John W.  b. 20 May 1899, d. 1958
Biggs, Mildred
Biggs, Ruth  b. Oct 1907, d. 1972
Biggs, Sarah M.  b. 18 Feb 1901
Blair, David  d. 1981
Bloor, George  b. 1848
Brooks, Lottie May  b. 18 Jul 1889, d. 10 Feb 1961
Brown, Ada Margaret  b. 26 Jun 1859, d. 24 May 1940
Burke, Mary Ann  b. 5 Aug 1860, d. 18 Mar 1906
Burton, Lillian Adell  b. 21 Jan 1869, d. 9 Sep 1936
Cannon, Olive  b. c 1914
Cantwell, William George  b. 18 May 1851, d. 20 Oct 1936
Casey, Patty  b. c 1778
Chamberlain, Ann  b. 4 Apr 1845, d. 3 Dec 1931
Chamberlain, Elizabeth  b. 16 Oct 1847, d. 26 Mar 1924
Chamberlain, Emmaline  b. 2 Nov 1858, d. 14 Apr 1928
Chamberlain, Jane  b. 2 Mar 1842, d. 2 Oct 1894
Chamberlain, Margaret  b. 17 Jan 1856, d. 18 May 1940
Chamberlain, Mary  b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 13 Dec 1932
Chamberlain, Thomas Daniel  b. 31 May 1861, d. 29 Feb 1956
Clark, James  b. c 1824, d. a 1881
Clark, Thomas  d. b 1861
Cochrane, Sarah  b. 9 Sep 1864
Copeland, Robert Andrew 'Bob'
Cousins, Lillian Catherine  b. 14 Jan 1920, d. 30 Aug 1995
Dixon, John  b. 2 Apr 1858, d. 12 Nov 1925
Dorland, Elizabeth  b. 27 Feb 1788, d. 3 Feb 1869
Dorland, Gilbert  b. 10 Mar 1746/47, d. 26 Oct 1774
Dorland, Gilbert  b. 9 Mar 1776, d. 27 Mar 1837
Dorland, Joseph  b. 4 Jan 1780, d. 1832
Dorland, Mary  b. 26 Mar 1772
Dorland, Ruth Ann  d. Jan 1903
Dorland, Thomas I.  b. 8 Mar 1784, d. 1869
Earl, Stanley  b. 15 Feb 1910
Eason, George  b. 3 Mar 1838, d. 8 Jun 1903
Ennis, Elizabeth 'Lizzie'  b. 2 Dec 1876, d. 14 Dec 1966
Ennis, Ellady Jane  b. 28 Mar 1870, d. 13 Mar 1909
Ennis, Francis 'Frank'  b. 12 Feb 1865, d. 15 Nov 1919
Ennis, Frederick Athol  b. 12 Jan 1881, d. 19 Sep 1951
Ennis, Jessie Lavania  b. 25 Dec 1867, d. 1 Oct 1949
Ennis, Joseph 'Joe' Morden  b. 16 Mar 1874, d. 3 Jun 1911
Ennis, Mary Ann  b. 13 Sep 1862, d. 4 Sep 1927
Ennis, Minerva Jane  b. 6 Mar 1884, d. 18 Dec 1903
Ennis, Robert 'R C' Cosby  b. 15 Nov 1858, d. 13 Nov 1925
Ennis, Susan Margaret  b. 8 Oct 1860, d. 7 Jan 1926
Ennis, Sydney Melville  b. 6 May 1872, d. 4 Jul 1950
Ennis, William 'Will' Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 28 Apr 1966
Eno, Harriet Mateldia  b. c 1883
Ferguson, Gerald T.  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 23 Nov 1980
Fife, James Alexander  b. 1839, d. 17 Mar 1920
Fisher, Earl Elwood  b. 24 May 1905, d. 11 Jun 1953
Fox, Delorus Dorothy  b. 1915
Frankish, Edmund Chamberlain  b. 12 Jul 1874, d. 2 Nov 1891
Frankish, Elizabeth Lillian  b. 25 Nov 1871, d. 12 Apr 1944
Frankish, Sarah Jane  b. 15 May 1868, d. Jul 1916
Frankish, Thomas Albert  b. 17 Mar 1882, d. 7 Dec 1960
Frankish, William Francis  b. Jan 1870, d. 29 Dec 1958
Gallagher, Robert  b. c Jul 1871
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, Maggie  b. c 1886
Galloway, Mina  b. c 1884
Gamble, Mary Helen  b. 18 Jun 1924, d. 6 Nov 1996
Griffiths, Arthur Roger  d. 17 Nov 1988
Haight, Daniel
Hamilton, Elizabeth
Hawkins, Richard Joseph 'Joe' Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1898, d. 6 Mar 1973
Kelly, Dan  b. 1855, d. 21 Dec 1925
Knight, Allen  b. 1913
Lamb, John  b. 1845, d. 19 Aug 1908
Langtry, Gladys  b. 31 Jul 1898
Langtry, Joseph  b. 6 Apr 1868
Langtry, Lisle  b. 2 Dec 1900
Lawrence, George 'Jacob'  b. 9 Jul 1834, d. 12 Apr 1905
Lawrence, Thomas J.  b. c 1871
Lazier, Thomas Appleby  b. 1828, d. 25 Jan 1906
Long, Edward  b. 10 May 1898, d. 30 Apr 1956
MacDonald, Chester Cameron  b. 7 Jul 1912, d. 1964
Massy, Helen Sutton  b. 30 Jan 1856, d. 20 May 1926
McCloskey, Paul Herbert  b. 18 Nov 1914, d. 15 Mar 1992
McCracken, Mary Jane  b. 6 Apr 1847
McLaren, Kathryn M.  b. 11 Jun 1874
McLaren, Ruth P.  b. 1 Jan 1870
Morrison, Alexander Ada  b. c 1874
Morrison, Florence May  b. c 1878
Morrison, Margaret Hannah  b. c 1882
Morrison, Robert  b. c 1869
Morrison, William J. J.  b. c 1872
Murray, Martha Helen  b. 28 Apr 1882, d. 5 Dec 1963
Palmer, Elizabeth
Palmer, Herman  b. 27 May 1945, d. 13 Apr 2014
Parker, Roy  b. c 1893, d. 1975
Payne, Joseph  b. 1 Nov 1839
Perkins, Augustus  b. c 1875
Perkins, George C.  b. c 1873
Perkins, Harvey S.  b. c 1880
Perkins, Ina G.  b. c 1883
Perkins, Louis B.  b. c 1877
Peterson, Cora  b. 10 Apr 1868
Raymer, Gordon  b. c 1888
Reynolds, Frederick  b. 1863, d. 28 Dec 1905
Robinson, Freeman Adam  b. 6 Dec 1883, d. 31 Dec 1941
Robinson, George D.  b. 6 Nov 1891
Robinson, Martha  b. 11 Sep 1886
Robinson, Mary A.  b. c 1859, d. b 28 May 1929
Robinson, Mary Liliane  b. 3 Nov 1888
Robinson, Milton Clay  b. 20 Jul 1891, d. 4 Nov 1946
Robinson, William  b. 1921
Rose, Arthur  b. 1860
Rose, David  b. 1856
Rose, Duncan  b. 1858
Rose, George  b. 1862
Rose, John  b. 1798, d. 12 Jan 1874
Rose, Margaret  b. 1845, d. 28 Sep 1899
Rose, Mary Jane  b. 1854, d. 12 Dec 1886
Rose, Thomas  b. 1864
Sayles, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1841, d. 24 Dec 1884
Scott, Betty A.  b. 1920
Scott, Hugh George  b. c 1916, d. 1970
Scott, Jean R.  b. c 1920
Smith, Alexander  b. 1833, d. 20 May 1898
Smith, Isabella  b. 1796, d. 17 Dec 1877
Smith, William Jr.  b. 14 Apr 1833, d. 3 Jan 1913
Somerville, Mary  b. c 1870
Somerville, Samuel J.  b. c 1835
Somerville, Thomas  b. c 1858
Taylor, Francis 'Fanny' Jane  b. 19 Feb 1840, d. 25 Dec 1916
Taylor, Joseph H.  b. 22 Sep 1845, d. 11 Feb 1924
Tedford, Annie
Trumpour, John
Young, Andrew
Young, Neoma  b. 3 Oct 1842, d. 27 Apr 1923
Yourex, Charles Mcgill  b. 24 Mar 1884, d. 28 Feb 1911
Yourex, John Mcgill  b. 30 Sep 1847, d. 13 Jun 1929
Yourex, Mary Catherine  b. 3 Aug 1838, d. 30 Aug 1922
Yourex, William James  b. 18 Dec 1843, d. 20 Jun 1920
Addington County
Napanee
Coy, Warren Rainford  b. 8 May 1920, d. 27 Jul 1997
Adolphustown
Cousins, Wilkinson Everett  b. 1 May 1878, d. Apr 1956
Dorland, Elizabeth  b. 27 Feb 1788, d. 3 Feb 1869
Dorland, Lydia  b. 18 Dec 1792
Dorland, Maribeth  b. 18 May 1772, d. 7 Apr 1865
Dorland, Samuel I.  b. 31 Mar 1795
Dorland, Tabitha  b. 26 May 1790
Dorland, Thomas  b. 17 Apr 1759, d. 6 Mar 1832
Dorland, Thomas I.  b. 8 Mar 1784, d. 1869
Lazier, James  b. 8 Aug 1776, d. 7 Apr 1865
Trumpour, Betsey
Trumpour, Joseph
Algoma County
Blind River
Grant, Clementine 'Tina'  b. 17 Dec 1907
Port Arthur
McArthur, Isabella  b. 20 Jun 1861, d. 8 Feb 1916
Wallace, Cecil Garfield  b. 7 Jan 1881
Wallace, Claribel  b. 15 Jun 1882
Wallace, Gladys Gwendolyn  b. 13 Jun 1902
Wallace, James  b. 22 Feb 1894
Wallace, Jessie Lee  b. 28 Oct 1883
Wallace, Joseph Levi  b. Oct 1858
Wallace, Katherine Clara  b. 5 Dec 1885
Wallace, Marion Ethel  b. 6 Mar 1891
Wallace, Priscilla Pearl  b. 10 Sep 1888
Wallace, Sarah  b. 4 Mar 1895
Sault Ste. Marie
Cone, Julia Ann  b. 1853, d. 1909
Robinson, Freeman Adam  b. 6 Dec 1883, d. 31 Dec 1941
Robinson, George D.  b. 6 Nov 1891
Robinson, Martha  b. 11 Sep 1886
Robinson, Mary Liliane  b. 3 Nov 1888
Robinson, Paul  b. 16 Sep 1856, d. 1911
Algoma West
Jocelyn
Chester, Marguerite Pearl Lillian  b. 1903
Robinson, Freeman Adam  b. 6 Dec 1883, d. 31 Dec 1941
Robinson, William  b. 1921
Alice
Alice Township
Renfrew North
Margaret Ann  b. c 1825
Cochrane, Jane  b. c 1869
Cochrane, John  b. c 1863
Cochrane, Sarah  b. 9 Sep 1864
Cochrane, William  b. c 1826
Cochrane, William  b. c 1857
Allisonville
Alliston
Walker, Dale Leslie  b. 21 Jul 1940, d. 17 Aug 2008
Alymer
Weatherbee, Harold Douglas  b. 11 Nov 1920, d. 5 Jan 1943
Atikokan
Code, Margaret Pearl  b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 17 Jul 1966
Aylmer
Hunter, Clarence Earl  b. 27 Sep 1907
Schurman, Verna Millicent  b. 6 Aug 1912
Barrie
Marchbank, Vera
Marchbank, Wilda
Patterson, Eleanor Aleda  b. 21 Jun 1914
Sellick, Elma  b. 14 Jul 1892, d. 21 Mar 1988
Sheehan, John David  b. 16 Jul 1947, d. 17 Oct 2010
Walker, Cecilie Ronalda  b. 3 Nov 1919, d. 26 Jan 2012
Beeton
Palmer, Frieda Ruth  b. 25 Mar 1906, d. 12 Feb 1995
Belleville
Appleby, Anna B.  b. 24 Jul 1805, d. 27 Apr 1903
Bulloch, Mary Edith  b. 18 May 1892, d. 17 Feb 1954
Hanckel, Frances  d. 13 Jun 1927
Lazier, Thomas Appleby  b. 1828, d. 25 Jan 1906
Rose, David  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 1953
Rose, John  b. 8 Nov 1851, d. 26 May 1913
Rose, Lydia Annie  b. 2 May 1881
Yourex, Rosetta Basheba  b. 18 Dec 1851, d. 26 May 1913
Bellevue
Brooks, Lottie May  b. 18 Jul 1889, d. 10 Feb 1961
Brooks, William Harley  b. 11 Nov 1862, d. 15 Mar 1951
Lazier, Alice Maud  b. 28 Apr 1863
Bloomfield
Corey, Adelaide Agusta  b. 16 Jun 1857
Corey, Thomas  b. Jul 1790, d. c 1823
Keith, William  b. c 1867
Bolton
Blacklock, Robert Gordon  b. 8 Dec 1934, d. 1 Mar 1993
Bothwell
Chatham
Halstead, Elva Reta  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 4 Jan 1943
Robinson, George Cavil  b. 15 Sep 1854, d. 7 Apr 1931
Scott, George Ira Halstead  b. 18 Apr 1888, d. 17 Nov 1930
Scott, William Morley  b. 4 Jul 1889, d. 2 Jan 1956
Bracebridge
Ennis, Esther 'Ettie'  b. 1870, d. 26 Nov 1936
Ennis, Gilman  b. 1869, d. 1882
Brampton
Linkletter, Susan Clark  b. 31 Dec 1949, d. 23 Mar 2016
Brant County
Stally, Mary  b. 18 Jul 1880, d. 22 Aug 1948
Brantford
Barton, Audrey Lillian  b. 23 Jun 1932, d. 12 Dec 1990
Barton, Marie  b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 20 Aug 1994
Hazzard, Child
Lawrence, Alexander  b. 29 Sep 1879, d. 16 Aug 1941
Lawrence, George 'Jacob'  b. 9 Jul 1834, d. 12 Apr 1905
Lawrence, Jack Alexander  b. 8 Apr 1915, d. 1 Mar 1978
McCordic, Pearl Griffith  b. 7 Nov 1901, d. 27 Oct 1990
Stally, Mary  b. 18 Jul 1880, d. 22 Aug 1948
Burford
Forman, Jane  b. 1816, d. 25 Aug 1882
Lawrence, Alexander  b. 29 Sep 1879, d. 16 Aug 1941
McAllister, Eliza Jane  b. 1835, d. 19 Mar 1888
Brantford
Dawson, Gregory Wayne  b. 1 May 1959, d. 15 Jun 1959
Breslau
Cannon, Margaret Pearl  b. 11 Dec 1892, d. 8 Mar 1972
Coles, Charles Howard  b. 30 Dec 1888, d. 17 Feb 1974
Britannia (then a suburb of Ottawa)
Wiggins, Ezekiel Stone (Dr.)  b. 4 Dec 1839, d. 14 Aug 1910
Brock Twp.
Woodville
Fisher, Earlston Elwood  b. 9 Nov 1951, d. 9 Dec 1951
Brockville
Connell, John Bruce  d. 1940
Phelps, Laura Lucille  b. 15 Feb 1897, d. 21 Aug 1981
Phelps, Wilbert Lewis  b. 1 Nov 1873, d. 27 Jan 1907
Bruce County
Teeswater
Sanderson, Ida Mary  b. Sep 1877, d. 1935
Brussels
Cook, James Edward  b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 6 Dec 1943
Burlington
Campbell, Lulu  b. Dec 1909, d. 16 Jun 1995
Dalziel, Edna Verne  b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 4 Dec 2010
Gordon, Georgie Thomson  b. 4 Sep 1892, d. 12 Jun 1973
Byron
Tanton, John Hallis  b. 19 May 1882, d. 19 Mar 1971
Campbellford
Cannington
Fisher, Melville Clive (Rev.)  d. 29 Dec 2000
Townsend, Marion Eva  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 22 Sep 1998
Carleton County
Nepean
Wiggins, Ezekiel Stone (Dr.)  b. 4 Dec 1839, d. 14 Aug 1910
Wiggins, Susan Anna  b. 6 Apr 1846, d. 6 May 1921
Ottawa
Davies, Ethel Marion  b. 24 Feb 1877, d. 14 Jul 1965
Davies, Helen Gertrude  b. 5 May 1872, d. 30 Nov 1956
Davies, Louis Henry (Rt. Hon. Sir)  b. 4 May 1845, d. 1 May 1924
Davies, Mary Florence  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 1 Mar 1975
Davies, Maude Atwood  b. 23 Jun 1873, d. 12 Dec 1963
Davies, Thomas Atwood  b. 30 Sep 1880
Haycock, Annie Frances  b. c 1885
Hyndman, Helen Gertrude  b. c 1906, d. 1993
Hyndman, James Duncan  b. 29 Jul 1874, d. 11 Oct 1971
Magrath, Charles Alexander  b. c 1860
Magrath, Charles Bolton  b. c 1889
O'Brien, Stephen Bradley  b. 9 Feb 1908, d. 20 Jun 1970
Repositories,
Carleton Place
Cataraqui
Wiggins, Charles Malcolm  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 29 Jul 1954
Chatham
Henry, Frank  b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 1938
Robinson, Milton Clay  b. 20 Jul 1891, d. 4 Nov 1946
Robinson, William Burton Charles  b. 30 Sep 1893, d. 2 Sep 1933
Scott, James Paul  b. 15 Aug 1892, d. 14 Jul 1970
Somerville, James A.  b. 26 May 1861, d. 18 Sep 1862
Chatham-Kent Municipality
Camden
Scott, Wilfred Sargeson  b. 10 May 1891, d. 20 Jan 1967
Chesley
MacGillivray, Alexander Walker  b. 2 Feb 1890, d. 9 Nov 1954
Stinson, Hector Macdonald  b. 21 Aug 1900
Claremont
Gerow, William  b. 18 Aug 1881, d. 1918
Coboconk
Fisher, Earl Elwood  b. 24 May 1905, d. 11 Jun 1953
Purvis, Evelyn Mae  b. 6 Oct 1907, d. 14 Jan 1990
Cobourg
Forrester, David  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 2 Mar 1937
Ross, Sarah Louisa  b. 7 Mar 1855, d. c 1926
Coburg
Blacklock, Earl Carter  b. 3 Jun 1907, d. 23 Oct 1973
Collingwood
Jardine, John Frederic  b. 27 Jun 1943, d. 20 Aug 2019
County Grey
Ennis, Mary Ann 'Annie'  b. 1855, d. 9 Jun 1921
County of Hastings
Lazier, Thomas Appleby  b. 1828, d. 25 Jan 1906
Cranbrook
Long, Clair Joseph  b. 14 Jul 1901, d. 13 Jan 1975
Long, Marie Elizabeth  b. 14 Jul 1901
Long, Viola  b. 22 Jun 1895, d. May 1952
Smalldon, Ethel Isabell  b. 6 Oct 1908
Crometry
Luxton, Thomas 'Tommy'  b. 19 Jan 1860, d. 20 Jan 1914
Deseronto
Hacker, James McMillan  b. 4 Nov 1886, d. 23 Aug 1918
District of Algoma
Sault Ste. Marie
Chester, Marguerite Pearl Lillian  b. 1903
Robinson, Freeman Adam  b. 6 Dec 1883, d. 31 Dec 1941
District of Gore
Forman, Jane  b. 1816, d. 25 Aug 1882
Lawrence, Josiah  b. 22 Aug 1812, d. 28 Jul 1870
Don Mills
Walker, Thomas Ketchum  b. 27 Jan 1911, d. 30 Aug 1996
Dorland
Cousins, Frances Marguerite  b. 14 Oct 1922, d. 28 Dec 2012
Dover (near Chatham)
Robinson, William  b. 21 Jul 1821, d. 30 Nov 1893
Dufferin County
Monticello
Yourex, Victor Franklin  b. 4 Aug 1883
Orangeville
Blacklock, Albert  b. 14 Dec 1878, d. 1 May 1973
Dummer
McCracken, Mary Jane  b. 6 Apr 1847
Payne, Jacob Henry  b. 2 Jul 1867, d. 18 Nov 1954
Payne, Joseph  b. 1 Nov 1839
Dundela
Elbe Mills
Phelps, Wilbert Lewis  b. 1 Nov 1873, d. 27 Jan 1907
Eldon
MacLean, Flora  b. c 1909
Elgin County
Halstead, Elva Reta  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 4 Jan 1943
Robinson, George Cavil  b. 15 Sep 1854, d. 7 Apr 1931
Scott, James Paul  b. 15 Aug 1892, d. 14 Jul 1970
West Lorne
Scott, James Paul  b. 15 Aug 1892, d. 14 Jul 1970
Elgin West
Aldborough Township
Langtry, Veulah Mae  b. 6 Dec 1893, d. 4 Feb 1978
Scott, Betty A.  b. 1920
Scott, Wilfred Sargeson  b. 10 May 1891, d. 20 Jan 1967
Enniskillen
Summerhays, Violet Chard  b. 24 Feb 1907
Eppington
Dodds, James Albert  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 22 Oct 1937
Essex (South/Sud) County
Kingsville (Village)
Langtry, Gladys  b. 31 Jul 1898
Langtry, Joseph  b. 6 Apr 1868
Langtry, Lisle  b. 2 Dec 1900
Langtry, Veulah Mae  b. 6 Dec 1893, d. 4 Feb 1978
Peterson, Cora  b. 10 Apr 1868
Essex County
Langtry, Gladys  b. 31 Jul 1898
Langtry, Veulah Mae  b. 6 Dec 1893, d. 4 Feb 1978
Scott, James Paul  b. 15 Aug 1892, d. 14 Jul 1970
Scott, Wilfred Sargeson  b. 10 May 1891, d. 20 Jan 1967
Gosfield South
Fulmer, Andrew
Fulmer, Sarah Jane  b. c 1884, d. 1969
Halstead, Elva Reta  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 4 Jan 1943
Martin, Sarah
Robinson, George Cavil  b. 15 Sep 1854, d. 7 Apr 1931
Scott, Carlton Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1896, d. 26 Jan 1972
Scott, George Ira Halstead  b. 18 Apr 1888, d. 17 Nov 1930
Scott, Hubert Clay  b. 1 Oct 1894, d. 26 Feb 1969
Scott, James Paul  b. 15 Aug 1892, d. 14 Jul 1970
Scott, Walter Cavil  b. 28 Apr 1898, d. 19 Sep 1977
Scott, Wilfred Sargeson  b. 10 May 1891, d. 20 Jan 1967
Scott, William Morley  b. 4 Jul 1889, d. 2 Jan 1956
Kingsville
Barker, Mazella  b. 14 Jul 1891, d. 5 Jan 1981
Diamond, Annie Caroline  b. 1895, d. 1947
Fulmer, Sarah Jane  b. c 1884, d. 1969
Halstead, Elva Reta  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 4 Jan 1943
Langtry, Joseph  b. 6 Apr 1868
Langtry, Veulah Mae  b. 6 Dec 1893, d. 4 Feb 1978
Robinson, Asher Loe  b. 28 Jul 1870, d. 19 Jun 1936
Robinson, George Cavil  b. 15 Sep 1854, d. 7 Apr 1931
Sanderson, Ida Mary  b. Sep 1877, d. 1935
Scott, Carlton Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1896, d. 26 Jan 1972
Scott, George Ira Halstead  b. 18 Apr 1888, d. 17 Nov 1930
Scott, Hubert Clay  b. 1 Oct 1894, d. 26 Feb 1969
Scott, Hugh George  b. c 1916, d. 1970
Scott, Jean R.  b. c 1920
Scott, William Morley  b. 4 Jul 1889, d. 2 Jan 1956
Ruthven
Fox, Delorus Dorothy  b. 1915
Fulmer, Sarah Jane  b. c 1884, d. 1969
Scott, George Ira Halstead  b. 18 Apr 1888, d. 17 Nov 1930
Scott, Hugh George  b. c 1916, d. 1970
Windsor
Fox, Delorus Dorothy  b. 1915
Heathers, Grace Olive  b. 8 May 1901
Robinson, Amy Ann  b. 3 Apr 1868, d. 26 Jun 1945
Robinson, Martha Loe  b. 11 Sep 1865
Scott, Carlton Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1896, d. 26 Jan 1972
Scott, Hugh George  b. c 1916, d. 1970
Scott, Irene Grace  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 1 Jan 1992
Scott, Jean Fraser  b. 10 May 1921, d. 3 May 2005
Scott, Ruth Virginia  b. c 1924
Scott, Walter Cavil  b. 28 Apr 1898, d. 19 Sep 1977
Thorne, Walter  b. 16 May 1877, d. 30 Jan 1943
Williams, Robert Clay  b. 22 Mar 1916, d. 11 Mar 1997
Essex County North
Windsor
Heathers, Grace Olive  b. 8 May 1901
Scott, Carlton Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1896, d. 26 Jan 1972
Scott, Irene Grace  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 1 Jan 1992
Scott, Jean Fraser  b. 10 May 1921, d. 3 May 2005
Etobicoke
Oulton, Anna Melissa  b. 4 Mar 1915, d. 4 Jul 2011
Exeter
Luxton, Minnie  b. 15 Oct 1879, d. 28 Jun 1961
Fort William
Chapman, Harry Leonard  b. 10 Jan 1907
MacLean, Flora  b. c 1909
Fort William, ThunderBay District
Wilkinson, Henry George  b. 19 Jun 1885, d. 17 May 1960
Frankford
Yourex, Charity Eliz  b. 2 Oct 1845, d. 1 Jul 1879
Fredericksburgh
Frontenac County
Kingston
Cousins, Wilkinson Everett  b. 1 May 1878, d. Apr 1956
McCloskey, Richard Delamere  b. 4 Jul 1913, d. 16 Feb 1990
Glengarry County
Lancaster
McDonell, Daniel 'Dan'
McDonell, James  b. 11 Mar 1823, d. 22 Mar 1888
McDonell, Margaret Esther 'Maggie'  b. 17 Dec 1875, d. 28 Jan 1965
McDonell, Robert 'Bob'
Langdale
McDonell, Barbara Pamelia  b. 2 Feb 1878, d. 24 Jan 1953
Grenville
Templeton, Charles Melville  b. 25 Sep 1892, d. 3 Sep 1942
Grenville County
Spencerville
McLean, Margaret Elizabeth  b. 12 Jan 1903, d. 1 Oct 1982
Grey County
Ennis, David 'Dave'  b. 20 Oct 1859, d. 4 Aug 1937
Ennis, Frances Jane  b. 5 May 1863, d. 26 May 1941
Ennis, John 'Jack'  b. 5 Sep 1857, d. 21 Sep 1941
Ennis, Margaret E. 'Aunt Madge'  b. 1860, d. 1929
Ennis, Robert Henry 'Bob'  b. 1856, d. 3 Apr 1923
Ennis, Robert Strain  b. 1833, d. 21 Jun 1908
Wark, Frances Elizabeth  b. 1830, d. 20 Aug 1896
Hanover
Ford, Elizabeth  b. 6 Jun 1864, d. c 1912
Ford, William Henry  b. 23 Jun 1862, d. c 1951
Massie
Brown, Thomas Wilson  b. 16 Sep 1879, d. 28 Oct 1942
Normanby Township
Ennis, Margaret Phedora 'Aunt Maggie'  b. 21 Apr 1841, d. 10 Mar 1918
Ford, Henry  b. c 1829, d. 1891
Owen Sound
Garvie, Wilbur Ross  b. 1 Jul 1926
Grimsby
Waugh, Leslie W.  b. 1927, d. 10 Oct 1993