U.S.A.
North Dakota
Velva
Wilson, Glen Allen  b. 6 Jan 1902
Walhalla
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Walsh County
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Grafton
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Noth Carolina
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Uzzell, John Gunter  b. 28 Feb 1926
Ohio
Katherina  b. c 1870
Mary  b. c 1823, d. 1901
Abell, Mary Addie
Blee, Robert J.  b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 25 Feb 1919
Buckman, Richard Melvin  b. 17 May 1929, d. 26 Oct 1967
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Delung, Nancy Bertha  b. 2 Mar 1878, d. 1947
Garton, Nora  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. Dec 1933
Ghormley, Hugh I.  b. 2 Mar 1733, d. 1 Nov 1813
Goodale, Joseph  b. c 1829
Heims, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 17 Sep 1849
Humphrey, John W.  b. c 1851
Lauritzen, Siefert  b. 11 Sep 1875, d. 21 Dec 1916
Powell, Catherine L.  b. Mar 1888
Radcliffe, Laura O.  b. c 1863
Register, Addie  b. c 1853
Underwood, Sarah Jane  b. 1835
Akron
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Schurman, Rhoda Viola  b. 22 Jul 1905
Ashtabula County
Lauritzen, Adeline  b. 23 Mar 1860, d. 3 Mar 1941
Athens County
Athens
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Brown County
Prall
McWilliams, Edward  b. 28 Sep 1854, d. 22 Oct 1936
Brunswick
Sudbury, Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Butler County
Hamilton
Ballantyne, David Warburton  b. 28 Jun 1928, d. 5 Oct 1998
Powell, Charles Pease-Carr  b. 1 Jan 1892, d. c 1979
Cayahoga County
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Erwin, Barbara N.  b. c 1928
Cayuga
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Chagrin Falls
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cleveland
Cameron, Reginald Leo  b. 11 May 1885, d. 16 May 1963
Warrensville
Cameron, Reginald Leo  b. 11 May 1885, d. 16 May 1963
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Weaver, Florence  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 18 Apr 1961
Cincinnati
Boehringer, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Dec 1917
Cook, Lillian Ethel  b. 30 May 1892, d. 4 Oct 1965
Schurman, Marvin Chadbourne  b. 16 Sep 1913
Cirdeville
Margaret  b. b 1747
Cunningham, Charles  b. b 1743
Cunningham, Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1769, d. 27 Apr 1808
Clermont County
Milford
Atkins, Benjamin Leslie 'Lb'  b. 17 Apr 1866, d. 22 Mar 1937
Shafer, Mary Etta  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1947
New Richmond
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Cleveland
Sudbury, Arthur Alvin  b. 29 Nov 1925, d. 8 Mar 1993
Coshocton County
Coshocton
McLaughlin, Owen Aloysius  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1950
Rodman, Beatrice  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 27 Nov 1967
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Foight, Frank Addison  b. 12 Jul 1927, d. 6 Dec 2002
Kiefer, Hertha H.  b. 6 Aug 1905, d. 18 Dec 1994
Lavine, Morris  b. 3 Oct 1896, d. 1982
Lavine, Rose Belle  b. 23 Jan 1891, d. 4 Sep 1956
Cleveland, Ward 33
Goldberg, Celia  b. Dec 1866, d. 30 Jun 1937
Lavine, Bernard  b. 1864, d. 24 Jun 1928
Lavine, Morris  b. 3 Oct 1896, d. 1982
Lavine, Rose Belle  b. 23 Jan 1891, d. 4 Sep 1956
Dayton
Garvic, James William  b. 25 Aug 1914
Franklin County
Baker, Steven Douglas  b. 4 Apr 1954, d. c 18 May 1992
Columbus
McLaughlin, Thomas Owen  b. 25 Sep 1930, d. 31 Jan 1982
Walker, John David Sr.  b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 18 Dec 2006
Franklinton (now Columbus)
Noble, Seth  b. 15 Apr 1743, d. 15 Sep 1807
Hamilton
Holman, Robert Claude  b. 20 Apr 1873, d. 21 Jun 1943
Hamilton County
Amanns, George Allen  b. 6 Sep 1836, d. 22 Jan 1909
Peden, Amanda Belle  b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 31 Oct 1908
Anderson Township
Atkins, Elmis Luther  b. 17 Nov 1893, d. 28 Feb 1988
Cincinnati
Roseanne  b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 4 Dec 1957
St. Bernard
Knaphe, Raymond Bertram  b. 9 Mar 1900, d. 17 Aug 1956
Harrison County
Cadiz
Black, Minerva Ellen  b. 10 Mar 1852, d. 1950
Hendrysburg
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Huron County
Bellevue
Kern, Valentine Miquel  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. 14 Jun 1937
Jackson County
Radcliffe, Arthur Bryan  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 15 Sep 1931
Lake County
Mentor
Compton, Richard Blakeley  b. 11 Apr 1924, d. 4 Aug 1979
Lawrence County
Delung, Avenett Donald  b. 12 Sep 1906, d. 25 Jul 1989
Hines, Margaret 'Maggie' Virginia  b. 10 Feb 1908, d. 4 Feb 1988
Licking County
Eden Township
Iams, Catherine  b. 23 Jul 1833, d. 27 Mar 1918
Newark
Gratzer, Rosa M.  b. 30 Mar 1852, d. 7 Jun 1931
Reck, Frederick J.  b. 6 Jan 1855, d. 26 Feb 1914
Lorain County
Brighton
Dyer, Erasmus Darwin  b. 1 Oct 1805, d. 8 May 1871
Elyria
Cameron, Ewen (Dr.)  b. 1 Aug 1852, d. 8 Oct 1914
Oberlin
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
Gay, Mary Eleanor  b. 28 May 1886, d. 1 Jan 1949
Lucas County
Toledo
Cannon, Fletcher Bert  b. 9 Feb 1856, d. 17 Apr 1932
Ruhlman, Edward Donald  b. 5 Aug 1918
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Streb, William  b. 22 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1953
Unknown, Eunice  b. 2 Jun 1918, d. 9 Feb 1969
Mansfield
Garton, Nora  b. 4 Jun 1905, d. Dec 1933
Maxfield, Ernest Glenn  b. 22 Oct 1898
Medina County
Medina
Saki, Mealy Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1930, d. 19 Dec 1980
Montgomery County
Hancock, Cynthia  b. 16 Jun 1809, d. c 1892
Dayton
Lebensburger-Monico, Louis J. 'Louis J. ' Sr.  b. 18 Dec 1860, d. 22 Feb 1934
Morgan County
Walker, Charles Stanley  b. 23 Feb 1852, d. 11 Jun 1929
Mt. Healthy
Boehringer, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Dec 1917
Muskingum County
Zanesville
Rooms, Curtis H.  b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 3 Dec 1964
New London
Dunks, Milton Monroe  b. 9 Feb 1837, d. 16 Jun 1922
Ottawa County
Catawba Island
Lauritzen, Adeline  b. 23 Mar 1860, d. 3 Mar 1941
Port Clinton
Lauritzen, May  b. 1870, d. 5 May 1923
Lauritzen, Siefert  b. 11 Sep 1875, d. 21 Dec 1916
Preble County
DeVinney, Sephrona Ellisaff  b. 7 Sep 1862, d. 1956
Richland County
Bender, Sarah  b. c 1820, d. 8 Mar 1898
Heims, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 17 Sep 1849
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Mansdield
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Mansfield
Whisler, Hiram  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 21 Feb 1935
Scioto County
Portsmouth
Hays, Sarah Louise  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 27 Mar 1969
Seneca County
Fireside
Kern, George Jacob  b. 22 Apr 1784, d. 21 Jun 1853
Schock, Elizabeth  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 22 Oct 1856
Stark County
Uniontown
Saki, Mealy Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1930, d. 19 Dec 1980
Summit County
Akron
McLeod, Walter Loy  b. Jul 1925, d. 9 Oct
Trumbull County
Niles
Coleman, Lena Esther  b. 11 Jun 1906, d. 6 Jan 1995
Keck, Earl Lawrence  b. 3 Feb 1901, d. 25 Feb 1974
Warren
Delung, Dennis Lee  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 8 Jan 1965
Delung, Earl Lloyd Sr.  b. 3 Jul 1900, d. 4 Sep 1969
Parker, Ruth Irene  b. 9 Sep 1919, d. 29 Feb 1992
Smith, Robert Duaine  b. 9 Oct 1926, d. 30 Jul 1971
Woods, Pearl Mae  b. 18 May 1892, d. 2 Jan 1982
Warren County
Shafer, Mary Etta  b. 14 Aug 1868, d. 14 Dec 1947
Williamsburg
Walker, Ralph Reed  b. 5 Jun 1886, d. 20 Jul 1968
Ohoi
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Oklahoma
Bennis, Robert F.  b. c 1914
Billingsley, James Frank  b. 11 Jul 1909
Bridwell, John  b. c 1900
Bushyhead, Jane  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Delung, Robert Mark  b. 2 Feb 1920
Delung, Winifred Eva  b. Aug 1917
Foxworthy, John William  b. 4 May 1926, d. 11 Feb 1986
Foxworthy, Lilly Irene  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 23 Oct 1978
Weatherspoon, Fred  b. c 1906
Beckham County
Erick
Kinchen, Edith Lucile  b. 6 Aug 1918
Butler
Blair, Woodrow  b. 10 Apr 1914
Cherokee County
Teresita
Drew, William Roscoe  b. 21 Mar 1879, d. 29 May 1944
Cimarron County
Boise City
Mahoney, William Steve Sr.  b. 24 Nov 1879, d. 6 Aug 1952
Wallace, Nellie Martha  b. 17 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1937
Craig County
Big Timberhill
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Centralia
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Vinita
Covill, Eliza Ellen  b. 28 May 1845, d. 4 Sep 1901
Drew, Henrietta  b. 1874, d. 1888
Drew, William Henrey  b. 17 May 1842, d. 29 Dec 1907
Drew, William Roscoe  b. 21 Mar 1879, d. 29 May 1944
White Oak/Vinita
Thomas, Alpha Malinda  b. 4 Feb 1915, d. 10 Apr 2005
Creek County
Drumright
Delung, Calvin Eddy  b. 13 Dec 1924, d. 16 May 1984
Kiefer
Walker, Vivian Lorraine  b. 29 Mar 1922, d. 5 Nov 2014
Mounds
Walker, Charles William  b. 9 Mar 1920, d. 21 Oct 1998
Sapula
Dillon, Hiatt M.  b. 5 Jul 1899, d. 10 Feb 1979
Daisy
Wingfield, Mary Etta  b. 14 Nov 1906
Erick
Emler, Arlie C.  b. 25 Jun 1908, d. 13 Jul 1990
Phillips, Ardith L.  b. 3 Dec 1908
Garfield County
Enid
Brown, Howard Paul  b. 10 Aug 1908
Garvin County
Marchbanks, Bromet Davis  b. 3 Jul 1920, d. 14 Nov 1992
Grant County
Salt Fork
Martin, Doorthy  b. 30 Oct 1901
Ketchum
Phillips, Ardith L.  b. 3 Dec 1908
Kya County
Ponca City
Livingston, Charles Marion  b. 10 Jun 1902, d. 9 Dec 1970
Lawton
Schurman, Aver Roy  b. 16 Nov 1893, d. 27 Oct 1967
Simmons, Verna Elizabeth  b. 22 Mar 1898
Le Flore County
Howe
Billingsley, James Frank  b. 11 Jul 1909
Lena
Fortune, Goldie Amber  b. 20 May 1913
Lincoln County
Tyron
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955
Logan County
Guthrie
Armstrong, Bessie  b. 10 Aug 1886, d. May 1982
Delung, Aleene Or Oleese  b. 16 Jan 1907, d. May 1977
Luther
Atamanczyk, Walter John  b. 2 Oct 1916
McIntosh County
Fortune, Claude Charles  b. 20 Jan 1910
Fortune, Elmer Eugene  b. 8 Oct 1912
Fortune, William Walter  b. 15 May 1885, d. 10 May 1968
Russ, Mary Frances  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. 29 Jan 1945
Oklahoma City
Banks, Mary Charles Florence  b. 14 Aug 1862, d. 3 Jun 1922
Novak, Joseph H.  b. 24 Dec 1879, d. 9 Feb 1943
Strain, Mattie Inez  b. 21 Mar 1888, d. 23 Jan 1957
Strain, William Thomas  b. 26 Jan 1858, d. 24 Oct 1919
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Spangler, Mace  b. 2 Jul 1897, d. May 1971
Osage County
Pawhuska
McGee, Henry Peolander  b. 21 Apr 1856, d. 29 Oct 1937
McGee, Leonard Allen  b. 10 Jun 1888, d. 21 Jul 1936
Pittsburgh County
McAlester
McLaughlin, Harold Judson Jr.  b. 14 Nov 1936, d. 4 Feb 2000
Pottawatomie County
Shawnee
Duncan, Harold Edward  b. 14 May 1908, d. 9 Feb 1992
Roger County
Oologah
Calvin, Eva Lola  b. 4 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jan 1981
Stephens County
by B. A. Etherely in Comache
Delung, Aleene Or Oleese  b. 16 Jan 1907, d. May 1977
Spangler, Mace  b. 2 Jul 1897, d. May 1971
Comache
Armstrong, Bessie  b. 10 Aug 1886, d. May 1982
Delung, Robert L.  b. 25 Sep 1883
near Comanche
Delung, William A. Sr.  b. 5 Dec 1840, d. 1903
Tulsa County
Sand Springs
Thomas, Alpha Malinda  b. 4 Feb 1915, d. 10 Apr 2005
Walker, Charles William  b. 9 Mar 1920, d. 21 Oct 1998
Tulsa
Bernier, John R.  b. 28 Sep 1914, d. 22 May 1971
Calvin, Eva Lola  b. 4 Nov 1899, d. 23 Jan 1981
Delung, Nellie Ruth  b. 20 Aug 1899, d. 10 May 1943
Delung, Robert Bruce  b. 29 Sep 1849, d. 8 Apr 1915
Delung, Robert John  b. 19 Dec 1896
Dillon, Hiatt M.  b. 5 Jul 1899, d. 10 Feb 1979
Eitzman, Edward  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 21 Aug 1978
Manley, Frederick S.  b. 20 May 1915, d. 27 Feb 1983
McGinty, Alice Lou Pearl  b. 16 Jun 1890, d. 9 Nov 1963
Thomas, Alpha Malinda  b. 4 Feb 1915, d. 10 Apr 2005
Walker, Alma Ray  b. 12 Jan 1914, d. 10 Jul 1999
Walker, Charles William  b. 9 Mar 1920, d. 21 Oct 1998
Walker, Maurine Fern  b. 9 Nov 1912, d. 5 Feb 1956
Walker, Ray Franklin  b. 13 Aug 1888, d. 8 May 1970
Tulsa County
Nilson, Roy Lambert  b. 20 Nov 1899, d. 16 Jun 1993
Vinita
Foxworthy, George Albert  b. 9 Sep, d. 1 Dec 1962
Wallowa
Ghormley, Francis Marion  b. 12 Oct 1849, d. 10 Dec 1930
Oregon
Cook, John Westley  b. Jan 1860
Phegley, Sarah Belle  b. 13 Dec 1873, d. 12 Feb 1959
Simpson, Carl E.  b. 20 Jan 1913
Beaverton
Boner, Dorothy Ruth  b. 6 Apr 1916
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Benton County
Corvallis
Gabrielson, John Edwin  b. 17 Jul 1915, d. 18 Apr 1948
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Blair
Marchbank, Marcella  b. 19 Mar 1918, d. 1984
Clackamas County
Morrow, Frank Todd  b. 20 Dec 1899, d. 22 Nov 1997
Clackamas
Hardin, Clarence T.  b. 9 Feb 1906
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Marylhurst
Molloy, Elizabeth Cecilia  b. 5 Apr 1891, d. 16 Dec 1962
Molloy, Suzanne Veronica  b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 21 Dec 1962
Oregon City
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Livermore, Francis Wesley  b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 7 Feb 1962
McLaughlin, Rose Margaret  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 24 Jul 1984
McMullen, Robert  d. 1984
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Springwater
Livermore, Francis Wesley  b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 7 Feb 1962
Columbia County
Warren
Gabrielson, John Edwin  b. 17 Jul 1915, d. 18 Apr 1948
Crook County
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Deshutes County
Bend
Timberlake, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 14 Oct 1929, d. 21 Oct 1988
Douglas County
Oak Creek
Kernan, Martha Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 11 Jun 1935
Turner, Ralph Edwin  b. 15 Dec 1904, d. 16 Oct 1980
Sutherlin
Hartlerode, Kenneth Clifford  b. 7 Oct 1913, d. 8 Nov 2000
Grant County
Baker
Garner, Eli Phillip  b. 4 Oct 1870, d. 1947
Garner, S. Franz 'Slim'  b. 18 Jul 1903, d. 13 Dec 1984
Kohler, Emma Marie  b. 24 Feb 1875, d. 18 Oct 1950
Long Creek
Morrow, Barbara Adele  b. 27 Mar 1939, d. 5 Jul 1956
Morrow, Frank Todd  b. 20 Dec 1899, d. 22 Nov 1997
Sweek, Lenora Jessie  b. 1900, d. Jul 1932
near Dale
Morrow, Barbara Adele  b. 27 Mar 1939, d. 5 Jul 1956
Hood River
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Henson, Vernita Crystal  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 14 Dec 2012
Marchbank, Charles Robert Sr.  b. 10 Jul 1896, d. 5 Sep 1958
Marchbank, James Alexander  b. 11 Sep 1867, d. 5 Aug 1955
Hood River County
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Hood River
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Henson, Vernita Crystal  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 14 Dec 2012
Jackson County
Miller, William Earl  b. 12 Sep 1918, d. 14 Nov 2007
Eagle Point
Lewis, Madison Taylor Jr.  b. 2 Jan 1925, d. 21 Feb 1996
Medford
Chase, Ellen Francis  b. 21 Jul 1849, d. 21 Apr 1931
Lawrence, Mildred Cecelia  b. 20 Jun 1895, d. 23 Apr 1943
Phoenix
Smith, Milton Lee  b. 4 May 1895, d. 1965
Josephine County
Grants Pass
Edson, Guka Marjory  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 8 Oct 1985
Garner, Eli Phillip  b. 4 Oct 1870, d. 1947
Garner, S. Franz 'Slim'  b. 18 Jul 1903, d. 13 Dec 1984
Kohler, Emma Marie  b. 24 Feb 1875, d. 18 Oct 1950
Nilson, Frances Olivia  b. 30 Nov 1902, d. 27 Dec 1986
Klamath County
Klamath Falls
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
Launsbury, Frank Jr.  b. 12 Apr 1938, d. 1961
Silva, Mary  d. 30 Oct 1956
Vandendoel, Larry Lee  b. 1937, d. 1949
Klamath Falls County
Klamath Falls
Kernan, Martha Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 11 Jun 1935
Lake County
Leadville
Walker, Thomas Carroll Jr.  b. 1892, d. 5 Aug 1899
Lane County
Eugene
Durgan, Catherine Eliza  b. 14 May 1902, d. 27 Dec 1985
Stelting, Grover  b. 24 Jun 1893, d. 4 Dec 1963
Weston, Holly Marie  b. 2 Dec 1951, d. 13 Nov 2007
Lowell
Wright, Elizabeth 'Betty' Alice  b. 20 Mar 1922, d. 17 Jan 1997
Marcola
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Oakridge
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Lincoln
Newport
Eitzman, Edward  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 21 Aug 1978
Lincoln County
Durgan, Catherine Eliza  b. 14 May 1902, d. 27 Dec 1985
Linn County
Lacomb
Henson, Vernita Crystal  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 14 Dec 2012
Lebanon
Henson, Vernita Crystal  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 14 Dec 2012
Marion County
Salem
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Hurd, Estelle Or Estella Marth  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 3 Sep 1957
Robinson, John Clay  b. 28 Jul 1870, d. 25 Dec 1939
Turner, Ralph Edwin  b. 15 Dec 1904, d. 16 Oct 1980
Stayner
Weaver, Melvin Woodrow  b. 3 Nov 1919
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Woodburn
Cook, Eva Janet  b. 22 Oct 1893, d. 26 Sep 1976
Cook, Forrest  b. Apr 1896
Maupin
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Medford
Boates, Pearl Irene  b. 25 Nov 1905
Hobson, Wilford Ivan  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 28 Dec 1954
Marchbanks, Fred T.  b. 22 Dec 1902, d. Feb 1982
Milton Freewater
Eggers, Geraldine Ethel  b. 21 Nov 1917
Multnomah County
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Portland
Gabrielson, John Edwin  b. 17 Jul 1915, d. 18 Apr 1948
McLaughlin, Daniel 'Joe' Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jul 1986
Miller, William Earl  b. 12 Sep 1918, d. 14 Nov 2007
Rehwalt, Phyllis Diane  b. 24 Apr 1956, d. 22 May 1956
Seeley, Alice Jane 'Jenny'  b. 16 Jan 1885, d. 20 Jul 1978
Simpson, Carl E.  b. 20 Jan 1913
Smith, Frances Ruth  b. c 1896
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Walker, Gavin Leslie  b. 18 Nov 1894, d. 13 Jun 1978
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
North Portland
Lisack, Mary Miles  b. 8 Jul 1921
Oak Grove
Williams, Edwin Coleman  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 22 Aug 1956
Portland
Campbell, Alexander  b. 28 Dec 1854, d. 15 May 1931
Clarke, Barbara  b. 26 Dec 1910
Cochran, Jane Virginia  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 2 Aug 1986
Dahl, Carl Arthur  b. 26 Oct 1905, d. 28 Jun 1995
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Gericke, Olive Mable  b. 17 Sep 1918
Ghormley, John Fletcher  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 21 Jan 1935
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Golden, Leonard Douglas  b. 19 May 1914
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Greer, Maria  b. 17 Mar 1844, d. Dec 1933
Johnson, George William  b. 16 May 1902
Marchbank, Charles Robert Sr.  b. 10 Jul 1896, d. 5 Sep 1958
McKenney, Susie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 25 Jun 1969
Munk, John A.  b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 24 Jun 1959
Myles, Jean P.  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 2 Mar 1970
Schurman, Elmer Wilfred  b. 26 Jan 1918
Schurman, Louise  b. 26 Sep 1865, d. 17 Sep 1953
Schurman, William Seymore  b. 27 Nov 1883, d. 13 Jun 1961
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Salem
Galloway, Wallace Wesley  b. 9 May 1925
Hall, Constance Laura  b. 1918
Schurman, Isaac Newton  b. 10 Nov 1859, d. 1927
Sherman County
Wasco
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Springfield County
Eugene
Lawrence, Eva Lottie Mertes  b. 10 Apr 1885, d. 9 Jul 1964
Springwater
Marchbank, Walter David  b. 20 Oct 1841, d. 27 Jul 1899
Union County
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Alicel
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Hot Lake
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
La Grande
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Cochran, Jane Virginia  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 2 Aug 1986
Cochran, Samuel Luther  b. 29 Aug 1907, d. 27 Feb 1933
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Maxfield, Byron Baxter  b. 9 Sep 1917
Maxfield, Wendell Baxter  b. 8 Feb 1919
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Summerville
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Union
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Wasco County
The Dalles
Hardin, Clarence T.  b. 9 Feb 1906
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Washington County
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905, d. 30 Nov 1980
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Weaver, Melvin Woodrow  b. 3 Nov 1919
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Beaverton
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Galloway, Wallace Wesley  b. 9 May 1925
Livermore, Francis Wesley  b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 7 Feb 1962
Miller, William Earl  b. 12 Sep 1918, d. 14 Nov 2007
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, Jean Adele  b. 18 Apr 1922
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Wright, Gladys Irene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 25 Jan 2008
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982
Hillsboro
Cook, Eva Janet  b. 22 Oct 1893, d. 26 Sep 1976
Fisher, Ernest  b. 30 May 1928, d. 1 Mar 1997
Norton, Frank  b. 14 Jul 1875
Phelps, Edgar Manley  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 17 Dec 1972
Sabin, Eva
Timberlake, Louis Delbert Sr.  b. 2 Mar 1907, d. 30 Apr 1983
Timberlake, Pearl Louise  b. 17 Mar 1928, d. 27 Feb 1989
Portland
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Reedville
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Tigard
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Hermance, Howard Moore  b. May 1902, d. 1981
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905, d. 30 Nov 1980
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982