U.S.A.
New York
Saratoga County
Ballston Spa
Tulloch, Edith Margaret  b. 30 May 1914, d. 12 Jul 2005
Ballstown
York, Charlotte  b. 7 Sep 1797, d. 11 May 1875
Corinth
Mary R.  b. c 1869
Rhodes, Alice M.  b. c 1909
Rhodes, Clayton W.  b. c 1896
Rhodes, Emma A.  b. c 1902
Rhodes, Frank  b. c 1864
Rhodes, Samuel Charles  b. 19 May 1894, d. 29 Apr 1931
Rhodes, Theresa  b. c 1899
Schuylerville
Cullinan, Gardner B.  b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 12 Mar 2005
Moseley, Jane Constance  b. 8 Nov 1924, d. 8 Jun 2012
Scarsdale
Schureman, Jane  b. c 1737, d. 14 Dec 1813
Schenectady County
Ketchum, Daniel  b. 27 May 1747, d. 1829
Seneca County
Colborn, Israel Barber Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1814, d. 13 Jun 1882
East Seneca
Dackman, Anna Mary  b. 2 Nov 1812, d. 16 Jun 1899
Sloatsburg
Wiggins, Elsie Ruth  b. Jan 1912, d. Aug 1912
Sloatsburgh
Wiggins, Asa Garfield  b. 1 Sep 1909
Wiggins, Elsie Ruth  b. Jan 1912, d. Aug 1912
Wiggins, Olive Elizabeth  b. 6 Aug 1907, d. 11 Feb 1972
Somers
Purdy, Jacob Irving  b. 17 Jan 1849, d. 23 Jun 1919
Tompkins, Ida May  b. 19 Nov 1861, d. 20 Mar 1937
St. Lawrence County
Canton
Cannon, Thurlow O.  b. 2 Jul 1923, d. 4 Jun 2000
Vradelis, Lucille  b. 1930, d. 1981
Ogdensburg
McDonell, James Sterry (Capt.)  b. 6 Jul 1854, d. 29 Sep 1929
Pope Mills
Countryman, Howard J.  b. Jul 1875, d. 20 Mar 1914
Countryman, Iva Lucellia  b. 24 Jul 1903, d. Jul 1967
Countryman, John Howard  b. 19 Apr 1910
Countryman, Raymond Earl Sr.  b. 9 Sep 1901, d. Aug 1984
Countryman, Roy Johnson  b. 24 Mar 1908, d. 27 Mar 1988
Staten Island
Paugh, James  b. 1832, d. 1890
Pfeiffer, Alfred Charles  b. 9 May 1892, d. 22 Jan 1964
Taube, Kerstin Helena  b. 19 Mar 1893
Steuben County
Tubbs, Permelia  b. 14 Feb 1827, d. 26 Mar 1898
Bath
Bacon, Amada Charlotte  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 4 Jul 1896
Bacon, Noah Brockway  b. 19 Dec 1799, d. 29 May 1902
York, Charlotte  b. 7 Sep 1797, d. 11 May 1875
Corning
Hammond, Charles Agustus  b. 3 May 1879, d. 20 May 1957
Tubbs, Sarah T.  b. 20 Jun 1888, d. 21 Jan 1982
Lindley
Hammond, Helen  b. 1918, d. 1918
Hammond, Kathryn Pearl  b. 20 Aug 1919
Riffle, Richard Harrison Sr.  b. 7 May 1918
Ruhlman, Clara  b. 26 Oct 1923, d. 7 Nov 1986
Ruhlman, John Jacob (Rev.) III  b. 26 Mar 1917, d. 23 Nov 1978
Stull, Martha Jane  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 27 Mar 1917
Reading
Bacon, Elijah  b. 9 Apr 1760, d. 10 Nov 1851
Brockway, Ruth  b. 11 Feb 1770, d. 20 Aug 1844
Woodhull
Taylor, Polly  b. 9 Oct 1803, d. 29 Aug 1873
Tubbs, Benjamin  b. 19 Dec 1796, d. 19 Aug 1873
Stony Creek
Rhodes, Samuel Charles  b. 19 May 1894, d. 29 Apr 1931
Suffolk County
Plum Island
Beebe, Samuel Sr.  b. 23 Jun 1633, d. 1712
Plumb Island
Beebe, Samuel Jr.  b. c 1660, d. Jul 1741
Southold (Long Island)
Ketchum, Edward  b. 1642, d. Dec 1722
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Rebecca  b. 1643, d. 14 Feb 1678
Southport
Tozier, Mercy 'Mary'  b. c 1708, d. c 1804
Sullivan County
Cochecton
Mc Cue, Frank Paul  b. 20 Jan 1900, d. 19 Oct 1969
Syracuse
Holland, Susan Schurman  b. 13 Jul, d. 1953
Tarrytown
Cushman, Mary Allerton  b. 3 Aug 1896
The Bronx
Conlon, Francis Emmett  b. 5 Oct 1917
Tompkins County
Ithaca
Robins, Edwin Proctor  b. 2 Jul 1872, d. 19 Apr 1899
Trumansburg
Ruhlman, Florence Rose Bertha  b. 19 Dec 1915
Wheeler, Carl W.  b. 20 Jan 1912
Ulster County
Kingston
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Utica
Diiorio, Benjamin Victor (Dr.)  b. 9 Feb 1902
Rycraft, Nelson St. Clair  b. 7 May 1916
Ware, Raymond  b. 13 Jun 1882, d. 22 Jan 1951
Warren County
Ballou, Delilah  b. c 1834, d. 26 Apr 1899
Queensbury
Collins, William Elsworth Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1907, d. 4 Mar 2003
Warrensburg
Harrington, Myron Edwin  b. 15 Apr, d. 8 Jul 1935
Washington County
Dyer, Anne  b. 1785, d. 14 Aug 1868
Cambridge
Kate S.  b. c 1848
Carpenter, Guy  b. c 1888, d. 1935
Collins, Irene F.  b. Mar 1896, d. 27 Jan 1967
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Collins, Jessamine H.  b. c 1901
Collins, Leola H.  b. 30 Dec 1899, d. 25 Apr 1994
Collins, Lillian S.  b. c 1903
Collins, Marion Holcomb  b. Aug 1891
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Collins, William Ellsworth  b. c 1863, d. 1938
Collins, William Elsworth Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1907, d. 4 Mar 2003
Moseley, Harley N.  d. b 1994
Moseley, Jane Constance  b. 8 Nov 1924, d. 8 Jun 2012
Shaw, Harriet W.
Sloane, J. Mildred  b. c 1896
Sloane, Jennie M.  b. c 1867
Sloane, John Walker  b. c 1861, d. 1933
E. Greenwich
Collins, William Ellsworth  b. c 1863, d. 1938
Sloane, Jennie M.  b. c 1867
East Greenwich
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Greenwich
Sloane, Anna E.  b. c 1863
Sloane, Jennie M.  b. c 1867
Sloane, John Walker  b. c 1861, d. 1933
Sloane, Lilly M.  b. c 1876
Sloane, William  b. c 1836
Walker, Jessemine  b. 3 Jan 1836
Jackson
Sloane, Anna E.  b. c 1863
Sloane, Jennie M.  b. c 1867
Sloane, John Walker  b. c 1861, d. 1933
Sloane, William  b. c 1836
Walker, Jessemine  b. 3 Jan 1836
Salem
Cullinan, Gardner B.  b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 12 Mar 2005
White Creek
Kate S.  b. c 1848
Collins, Irene F.  b. Mar 1896, d. 27 Jan 1967
Collins, J. Homer  b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 29 Dec 1963
Collins, Leola H.  b. 30 Dec 1899, d. 25 Apr 1994
Collins, Marion Holcomb  b. Aug 1891
Collins, Sloane Walker  b. 21 Jul 1897, d. 6 Apr 1965
Collins, William Ellsworth  b. c 1863, d. 1938
Cullinan, Gardner B.  b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 12 Mar 2005
Moseley, Jane Constance  b. 8 Nov 1924, d. 8 Jun 2012
Shaw, Harriet W.
Sloane, J. Mildred  b. c 1896
Sloane, Jennie M.  b. c 1867
Sloane, John Walker  b. c 1861, d. 1933
Whitehall
Collins, Marion Holcomb  b. Aug 1891
Collins, William Ellsworth  b. c 1863, d. 1938
Wayne County
Clyde
Rodman, Beatrice  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 27 Nov 1967
Weschester County
West Farms
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. c 1680, d. 1732
Westchester County
Hannah  b. 1746
Dykeman, Garret  b. 4 Mar 1740/41, d. 19 Jun 1813
Travis, Eunice  b. bt 1739 - 1952
Wiggins, Samuel  d. 1864
Bedford
Currey, Joshua  b. 1741, d. 26 Oct 1803
Currey, Richard Jr.  b. 4 Nov 1709, d. 20 Mar 1806
Currey, Richard Sr.  b. bt 1670 - 1680, d. 1722
Fowler, Ammon  b. c 1736, d. 10 May 1809
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1711, d. 1778
Merritt, David D.  b. 28 Nov 1764, d. 14 Jan 1829
Merritt, John  b. 4 May 1766, d. 1795
Merritt, Nehemiah  b. 1 Dec 1770, d. 25 Mar 1842
Merritt, Phoebe  b. 22 Jul 1768, d. 31 May 1855
Merritt, Shuball  b. 4 Jan 1762, d. Apr 1783
Merritt, Thomas  b. 28 Oct 1759, d. 12 May 1842
Merritt, William  b. 22 Oct 1773, d. 30 Mar 1849
Purdy, Amy  b. 2 Nov 1736, d. c 1783
Cortlandt Manor
Sherwood, Elizabeth  b. 29 May 1767, d. 14 Oct 1847
Cortlandtown
Currey, Richard Jr.  b. 4 Nov 1709, d. 20 Mar 1806
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1711, d. 1778
Eastchester
Pickney, Jane  b. c 1681
Mt. Kisko
Ketchum, Constance Anne  b. 10 Mar 1932, d. 5 Feb 2018
New Rochelle
Bonnet, Magdalen  b. 1 Oct 1765, d. 20 Apr 1851
Clay, Harvey Reid  b. 14 Feb 1899, d. 12 Jun 1961
Cowham, Irene E.  b. c 1919
Malcuit, Genevieve  b. 1905, d. 1999
Nortcastle
Fowler, Ammon  b. c 1736, d. 10 May 1809
North Salem
Read, Ephraim A.  b. Mar 1846, d. 1919
Warner, Edna W.  b. Oct 1853
Northcastle
Fowler, Weedon  b. 8 Dec 1760
Peekskill Or Cortlandville
Currey, Joshua  b. 1741, d. 26 Oct 1803
Travis, Eunice  b. bt 1739 - 1952
Phillipsburg
Purdy, Samuel Jr.  b. 3 Aug 1742, d. 1784
Rye
Jane  b. 3 Dec 1636, d. 4 Jan 1694
Merritt, Edward
Merritt, John  d. a 1 Jul 1753
Merritt, Mercy  b. c 1706, d. 6 May 1721
Merritt, Nathaniel  b. 4 Jan 1732/33, d. 10 Apr 1746
Merritt, Robert  b. 10 Mar 1731, d. Dec 1802
Merritt, Thomas  b. May 1634, d. 10 Nov 1725
Merritt, Thomas  b. 1694, d. 1748
Merritt, Thomas  b. 12 Apr 1729, d. 23 Mar 1821
Sherwood, Joseph Sr.  b. 1669, d. 1748
Underhill, Mary  b. 1698, d. 10 Apr 1735
Weeden, Thomas  d. 1746
Somers
Tompkins, Silas Fowler  b. 24 Feb 1825, d. 2 Apr 1913
Tarrytown
Barton, George Thomas  b. 7 May 1888, d. 11 Mar 1961
White Plains
Brundage, Tamar  b. 1721
Dykeman, Garret  b. 4 Mar 1740/41, d. 19 Jun 1813
Griffin, Jacob  b. 1698, d. 1783
Griffin, Winnifred  b. 1716, d. a 1783
Hatfield, Eunice Ann  b. 9 Nov 1740, d. 16 Nov 1808
Hatfield, Gilbert  b. 1721
Purdy, Archaelus  b. 18 Dec 1763, d. 2 Apr 1842
Purdy, Samuel Sr.  b. 23 Mar 1708/9, d. 5 Sep 1796
Yonkers
Barton, George Thomas  b. 7 May 1888, d. 11 Mar 1961
Vermilyea, Rebecca  b. c 1721
Yorktown
Griffin, Eliza  b. 2 Jan 1802, d. 27 May 1874
Griffin, John
Purdy, Jacob Irving  b. 17 Jan 1849, d. 23 Jun 1919
Strang, Daniel  b. 12 Mar 1808, d. 1 May 1888
Tompkins, Daniel Bonnet  b. c Oct 1795, d. 2 Jun 1859
Tompkins, Elias Quereau  b. 16 May 1799, d. 4 Jun 1894
Tompkins, Harriet D.  b. 1835, d. 7 Apr 1871
Tompkins, Ida May  b. 19 Nov 1861, d. 20 Mar 1937
Tompkins, Ira G.
Tompkins, Jane  b. 25 Oct 1797, d. a 1879
Tompkins, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1831
Tompkins, Moses R.  b. 1834, d. 12 Mar 1876
Tompkins, Samuel G.  b. 20 Jan 1809, d. 23 Jan 1866
Tompkins, Sarah Jane  b. 3 Jan 1818, d. 6 Feb 1906
Tompkins, Silas Fowler  b. 24 Feb 1825, d. 2 Apr 1913
Tompkins, Thomas H.  b. 1819, d. 15 Mar 1859
Tompkins, William Schureman
White Plains
Field, Henrietta  d. 12 Oct 1896
Schureman, John David  b. 27 Aug 1841, d. 11 Nov 1900
Rosedale
Purdy, Budd  b. c 1765, d. 28 Jul 1836
Wyoming County
Attica
Cameron, Reginald Leo  b. 11 May 1885, d. 16 May 1963
Cameron, Richard Weaver  b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 11 Mar 1982
Cameron, Robert Bruce  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 5 Dec 1982
Weaver, Florence  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 18 Apr 1961
New York City
Plaza Hotel
Hitchcock, Lydia Fern  b. 12 Nov 1921, d. 15 Jun 1957
New York County
New York City
Torrens, Robert  b. 1872
New York State
Brannon, Lemert Lewis  b. 11 Aug 1888, d. 29 Jun 1953
Hingley, Reta Litman
Ketchum, Benjamin  b. 23 Aug 1761, d. 1822
Ketchum, Joshua  b. 1738, d. Sep 1812
Ketchum, Stephen  b. 1750, d. 1810
Yourex, John  b. 30 May 1772
NewYork
Stetson, Hulda F.  b. 1826, d. 12 Mar 1847
North Carolina
Mary  b. 1716
Boyd, David Watts
Dean, Frances  b. 23 Mar 1783, d. 29 Jun 1840
Marchbanks, Edna Sue  b. 7 Aug 1883, d. 1969
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 3 Aug 1798, d. 1862
Marchbanks, Reuben J.  b. 1799
Marshbanks, Burgess Pinckney  b. Dec 1882
McDevitt, Rachel Gabriel  b. 21 Jan 1993, d. 6 Apr 1993
Randleman, Jacob  b. 1 Mar 1790, d. 18 Dec 1848
Stewart, Jane Nellie  b. 1835
Williams, Uriah Rayworth  b. 23 Mar 1899, d. 4 Aug 1981
Asheville
DeBruhl, William Leroy  b. 5 Jan 1870, d. 16 Oct 1951
Wright, Janie Myra  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 24 Mar 1984
Ashville
Banks, Henry Howard  b. 16 May 1839, d. 6 Aug 1878
Bruswick County
Ashe City
Hall, James Matt  b. 3 Jul 1867, d. 14 Feb 1939
Burke County
Morganton
Reese, Levasta  b. 3 Mar 1878, d. 16 Oct 1957
Caswell County
Dean, Charles Sr.  d. 12 Dec 1797
Craven County
New Bern
Whiting, David Todd  b. 15 May 1973, d. 25 Aug 1990
Davidson County
Garner, Absalom  b. 25 Nov 1810, d. 1867
Garner, Anna Maria  b. 15 Jan 1816
Garner, Christina  b. 1782
Garner, Elizabeth 'Betty' Lanier  b. 1817
Garner, Johannas  b. 11 Jan 1813
Garner, Philip Jr.  b. c 1764, d. bt 1821 - 1829
Garner, Sarah  b. 5 Sep 1806, d. b 1860
Garner, Solomon  b. 8 Jul 1808, d. a 1844
Hedrick, Donald Wesley Sr.  b. 29 Nov 1926, d. 22 Jan 2001
Hedrick, Elizabeth  b. 10 Apr 1810, d. 24 Dec 1840
Hopkins, Anderson  b. 12 Feb 1820, d. 31 Oct 1886
Hopkins, Mary Ann  b. 3 Jan 1853, d. 27 Mar 1916
Huffman, William Alexander  b. 1 May 1828, d. 14 Nov 1891
Durham County
Durham
Alcorn, Myra  b. 10 Dec 1898
Fayetteville
Garner, David  b. 1768, d. 3 Sep 1872
Forsyth County
Winston-Salem
Chipman, Doris Gertrude  b. 6 Aug 1904, d. 11 May 1991
Hedrick, Donald Wesley Sr.  b. 29 Nov 1926, d. 22 Jan 2001
Pardington, Edward Davies  b. 23 Oct 1901, d. 4 Nov 1944
Hamlet
Morgan, Willie Benton  b. 7 Feb 1918, d. 25 Apr 1945
Henderson County
Fletcher
DeBruhl, Arthur Marvin  b. 8 Aug 1898, d. 15 Dec 1975
Iredell County
Statesville
Boyd, Simmons Pressley Sr.  b. 24 Aug 1917, d. 18 Jan 1991
Gunter, Marian Elizabeth  b. 2 Jul 1901, d. 26 Jul 1984
Madison County
DeBruhl, Arthur Marvin  b. 8 Aug 1898, d. 15 Dec 1975
DeBruhl, William Leroy  b. 5 Jan 1870, d. 16 Oct 1951
Reese, Levasta  b. 3 Mar 1878, d. 16 Oct 1957
Mars Hill
DeBruhl, Benjamin Franklin  b. 14 Aug 1844, d. 22 Sep 1916
Marshall
DeBruhl, Arthur Marvin  b. 8 Aug 1898, d. 15 Dec 1975
Wright, Janie Myra  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 24 Mar 1984
Mars Hill
Marchbanks, Rebecca Malinda  b. 16 May 1846, d. 28 Apr 1930
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Cerda, Arthur Lionel  b. 24 Aug 1914, d. 13 Jun 2007
Cerda, Calvin Pearce  b. 5 Dec 1944, d. 10 Jun 2016
Kerr, Nancy  b. 9 Nov 1961, d. 14 Nov 1961
Pasquotank County
Elizabeth Town
Mullis, Marshall Specer  b. 13 Aug 1921, d. 6 Jan 1996
Rowan County
Byerly, Anna Marie Barbara  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 1835
Garner, David  b. 1768, d. 3 Sep 1872
Garner, George  b. 1 Jul 1807, d. 2 Sep 1877
Garner, Henry  b. 1765
Garner, Philip Jr.  b. c 1764, d. bt 1821 - 1829
Loop, Elizabeth
Stephens, Elizabeth Jane  b. 19 Nov 1786
Winkler, Elizabeth  b. 1744, d. b 1812
Lexington
Byerly, Anna Marie Barbara  b. 25 Apr 1777, d. 1835
Salisbury
Cerda, Calvin Pearce  b. 5 Dec 1944, d. 10 Jun 2016
Hopkins, Mary Ann  b. 3 Jan 1853, d. 27 Mar 1916
Mayfield, Marjorie Ann  b. 23 Mar 1952, d. 11 Jan 2020
Seven Springs
Kornegay, Russell Wingate  b. 10 Oct 1922, d. 14 Nov 1956
Stokes County
Bethania
Wingfield, William Jr.  b. 7 Feb 1782
Wake County
Raleigh
Uzzell, Edward Foy (Dr.)  b. 1892, d. 1956
Raliegh
Martin, Raymond Roscoe  b. 31 Oct 1914, d. 10 Feb 1995
North Corolina
Hopkins, Anderson  b. 12 Feb 1820, d. 31 Oct 1886
North Dakota
Axelsen, Clara  b. c 1911
Axelsen, Esther  b. 12 Oct 1902
Conley, Kenneth  b. c 1906
McCrorie, Elizabeth Weir  b. Mar 1892
McCrorie, Gerry  b. 19 Apr 1927, d. 15 Aug 1989
McCrorie, Hugh  b. 22 Nov 1902, d. 15 Oct 1983
McCrorie, Jane Wilson  b. 27 Aug 1895, d. 15 Dec 1981
Schurman, Barbara  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 14 Apr 1899
Sharpe, George H.  b. c 1868
Walker, Warburton Winslow  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. Sep 1942
Barnes County
Valley Ward 4
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Bismarck
Green, Caleb Rudolph  b. 7 Jul 1861, d. 4 Feb 1930
Burleigh County
Bismarck
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
Hartley, Winnie Bell  b. 8 Apr 1884, d. 16 Oct 1974
Jantz, Lydia  b. 13 Dec 1901, d. 4 Jan 1990
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
Kregerbeck, Emma Margaret  b. 30 Jan 1918
McCrorie, Betty Marie  b. 7 Nov 1926, d. 23 Nov 1926
McCrorie, Edna May  b. 24 May 1917
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
McCrorie, Hugh  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Jul 1902
McCrorie, Hugh F.  b. 19 Jul 1904, d. 14 Mar 1977
McCrorie, Leslie Lawrence  b. 9 Nov 1914, d. 4 Nov 1944
McCrorie, Louis  b. 25 Nov 1909, d. 16 Feb 1927
McCrorie, Sarah Sneddon  b. 17 Jan 1899
McCrorie, William  b. 25 Dec 1877, d. 29 Dec 1931
McCrorie, William H.  b. 28 Jul 1912, d. 13 May 1996
Sell, Kenneth Walter  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 17 Oct 1996
Weisgerber, Monica Mary  b. 19 Jan 1914
Bismark
Hartley, Winnie Bell  b. 8 Apr 1884, d. 16 Oct 1974
McCrorie, John M.  b. 2 Feb 1880, d. 18 Nov 1957
Glencoe
McCrorie, Peter  b. 5 Sep 1887, d. 24 Jul 1968
Sibley Butte
McCrorie, Jessie Ann  b. 17 Jan 1897, d. 18 Oct 1977
Cass County
Fargo
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
Cavalier
Green, Daniel Roland  b. 1 Feb 1929, d. 4 Apr 1933
Robbie, Irene  b. 18 Feb 1899
Cavalier County
Cavalier
Green, David Ray  b. 29 Oct 1893, d. 31 Dec 1970
Robbie, Irene  b. 18 Feb 1899
Freemont
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Fremont
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Jemima  b. 1851, d. 11 Aug 1929
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Langdon
Jones, Alice Bertha  b. 15 Jan 1898
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982
Dickinson
Kacalek, Edward Joseph  b. 13 Sep 1899
Fargo
Johnson, Florence Marie  b. 12 Jan 1900
Grafton
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Grand Forks
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Green, Daniel Roland  b. 1 Feb 1929, d. 4 Apr 1933
Grand Forks County
Grand Forks
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Lockhart, Leslie  b. c 1936, d. Feb 1985
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Svir, Jerry Eddie  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 7 May 1992
Inkster
Corey, Oscar Simon  b. 25 Jan 1894, d. 30 Mar 1972
McConnachie, Jessie May  b. 1893, d. 1985
Hamilton
Bluhm, Edith  b. c 1880, d. 3 Nov 1962
Green, David Ray  b. 29 Oct 1893, d. 31 Dec 1970
Green, James Garfield  b. 13 Oct 1881
Green, Ruby Parker  b. 15 Sep 1873, d. Mar 1888
Green, William Charles  b. 10 Jan 1847, d. Sep 1913
King
Seattle
Olson, Edna  b. 17 Oct 1905, d. Apr 1972
Lake William
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Larimore
Axelsen, William George  b. 22 Jul 1929
McLean County
Wilton
McCrorie, Hugh F.  b. 19 Jul 1904, d. 14 Mar 1977
Morton
Mandan
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
McCrorie, Cecil  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 23 Dec 1974
Morton County
Mandan
Johnson, Jenny Johanna  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 20 May 1999
New Salem
McCrorie, Edward M.  b. 15 Apr 1919, d. 1 May 1989
Pembina
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Pembina County
Walhalla
Anderson, Gudbjorg Joanna  b. 16 Mar 1881, d. 6 Apr 1968
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 2 Jul 1919
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Telle, Olga Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1903
Wright, Gladys Irene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 25 Jan 2008
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982
Wallhalla
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Wright, Gladys Irene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 25 Jan 2008
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982
Ramey County
Churches Ferry
Ransom County
Enderlin
Greene, Harriet Ann  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 29 Dec 1995
Sandown
Sargent County
Genesco
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Stutsman County
Jamestown
Berg, Oscar  d. 28 Mar 1941
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Spiritwood
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Valley City
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Schurman, Fulton Lewis  b. 28 Aug 1894, d. 3 Oct 1927