Minnesota
Anoka County
Bethel
Atkins, Neil S.  b. 1906, d. 21 Jan 1967
Barcelou, Mary E  b. 1876, d. 1907
Bither, Ruby Loretta Diantha  b. 23 Jan 1892, d. 25 Jan 1963
Bredenberg, Eva Amanda Theresia  b. 1883, d. 1960
Clowes, Charles A  b. b 1886, d. 1941
Cooper, Guy Leland  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 11 Nov 1985
Cooper, James Henry  b. 31 Jul 1847, d. 31 Aug 1920
Cooper, James William  b. 29 Sep 1911, d. 3 Sep 1912
Cooper, Lavina Jane  b. 18 Feb 1874, d. 11 Jul 1965
Cooper, Leland John  b. 9 Oct 1870, d. 28 Feb 1953
Cooper, Rocselana Minard  b. 28 Nov 1853, d. 22 May 1920
Cooper, Stephen James  b. 9 Jan 1879, d. Nov 1968
Cooper, William Guy  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 20 May 1934
Day, Howard Raymond  b. 28 May 1892, d. 13 Feb 1967
Day, Mertel May  b. 23 Oct 1896, d. 13 Aug 1951
Day, Nathan D  b. 31 Aug 1860, d. 25 Apr 1932
Dixon, Mary Ann  b. 1 Feb 1799, d. 1 Oct 1885
Dougherty, Abeline Francis  b. 19 Oct 1896, d. 4 Mar 1984
Dougherty, Ada Blanche  b. 6 Sep 1910, d. 11 Oct 1910
Dougherty, Benjamin A  b. 1888, d. 1954
Dougherty, Bertha Ella  b. 9 Jun 1901, d. Nov 1974
Dougherty, Charles E  b. 9 Nov 1898
Dougherty, Charles Edward  b. 1875, d. 1960
Dougherty, Dennison  b. 1928, d. 1944
Dougherty, Eliakim Hudson  b. 1864, d. 1949
Dougherty, Florence Sarah  b. 20 Nov 1905, d. 1979
Dougherty, John Thomas  b. 3 Jul 1836, d. 6 Apr 1925
Dougherty, Leo Ellis  b. 28 Jun 1904, d. 23 Nov 1970
Dougherty, Lewis Mitchell  b. 7 Nov 1869, d. 22 Mar 1923
Dougherty, Lloyd S.  b. 8 Jun 1901, d. 1993
Dougherty, Mabel L  b. 24 Sep 1894, d. 26 Oct 1989
Dougherty, Mary J  b. c 1860
Dougherty, Rhue E  b. 1905, d. 1912
Dougherty, Sidney W  b. 1900, d. 1921
Dougherty, Tressa  b. 28 Jun 1902, d. 20 Jun 1909
Dougherty, Viola Ellen  b. 1 Jun 1900, d. 1 Aug 1968
Dougherty, William A  b. 1870, d. 1944
Dyer, Abbie Jane  b. 24 Jun 1874, d. 21 Jun 1945
Dyer, Abigail B  b. 10 Mar 1837, d. 3 Oct 1930
Dyer, Anna Ruth  b. 21 Jul 1911, d. a Aug 1996
Dyer, Augusta E  b. 12 Oct 1878
Dyer, Daniel Abner  b. 12 Oct 1873
Dyer, Ellen Glorannah  b. 14 Dec 1896, d. 1979
Dyer, Frances E  b. 13 May 1838, d. 1 Jun 1907
Dyer, Freeman M  b. 9 Aug 1870, d. 29 Dec 1870
Dyer, James , Sr.  b. 27 Jul 1800, d. 27 Aug 1885
Dyer, John B  b. Mar 1804, d. 19 Nov 1856
Dyer, Margaret Sarah  b. 2 May 1835, d. 27 Jan 1913
Dyer, Mary Ann  b. bt 1844 - 1845, d. 21 May 1927
Dyer, Nancy Malinda  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 14 Mar 1959
Dyer, Nathan H  b. 3 Mar 1877
Dyer, Rebecca Pauline  b. 8 Jun 1849, d. 17 Feb 1883
Dyer, Robert J  b. 19 Dec 1871, d. 15 Nov 1872
Dyer, Roger Stephen  b. 19 Jan 1890, d. 2 Nov 1914
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Dyer, Sigel Granville  b. 15 May 1877, d. 5 Dec 1950
Dyer, Stephen S  b. 27 Sep 1846, d. 21 Jul 1924
Dyer, Stephen Silas  b. 22 Dec 1880, d. 1 Sep 1881
Gjetley, Henry  b. 4 Jun 1892, d. 9 Mar 1971
Haynes, Minnie Gertrude  b. 19 Jun 1889, d. 1962
Henrikson, Johanna Sophia  b. 11 Sep 1898
Howe, Ida May  b. 3 Jun 1877, d. 1945
Mitchell, Francis Morris  b. Oct 1866, d. 14 Jan 1951
Mitchell, Jane Susannah  b. 1 Sep 1814, d. 10 Apr 1873
Mitchell, Margaret Mabel  b. 18 Aug 1874, d. 5 Aug 1903
Mitchell, Ruby Rosamond  b. 2 Oct 1903, d. 12 Oct 1916
Pettygrove, Pearl May  b. 1906, d. 7 Feb 1981
Porter, Harriet E  b. c 1871, d. 1951
Pratt, Edward E  b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 22 Feb 1908
Pratt, Irene Janet  b. 1910, d. 1911
Pratt, John D  b. Jan 1871, d. 1926
Pratt, Malinda S  b. 10 Jan 1865, d. 1935
Ridge, Abbie Katie Helen  b. 3 Feb 1871, d. c 29 Jul 1881
Ridge, Charlotte Jane  b. 29 Nov 1872, d. 25 Jun 1937
Ridge, Cora E  b. Jan 1868, d. Jul 1931
Ridge, Elizabeth E (Nee?)  b. 1859, d. 1935
Ridge, Henry Cry  b. 29 Mar 1840, d. 18 Feb 1875
Ridge, Henry Stephan  b. 14 Dec 1873, d. 1 Feb 1966
Ridge, Jessie Eunice  b. 16 Dec 1869, d. 26 Aug 1919
Ridge, Reuben Cry  b. 15 Feb 1868, d. 4 Aug 1922
Ridge, Roger , Jr.  b. 2 Aug 1846, d. 19 Dec 1907
Starkey, John Alan  b. 1856, d. 1930
Starkey, Maud Ethel  b. 1880, d. 1917
Strong, Henrietta Francis  b. 29 May 1873, d. 1901
Wicklander, August Nelson  b. 3 Feb 1871, d. 16 Mar 1942
Wicklander, Jessie Alice  b. 9 Mar 1896, d. 26 Jul 1983
Wyatt, Archie Basil , Sr.  b. 13 Sep 1891, d. 20 Dec 1977
Wyatt, Mildred Jane  b. 14 Jan 1916, d. 29 Jan 1992
Wyatt, Sandra Lee  b. 1948, d. 1966
Cedar
Atkins, Neil S.  b. 1906, d. 21 Jan 1967
Dyer, Stephen S  b. 27 Sep 1846, d. 21 Jul 1924
East Bethel
Fenderson, Ina Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1897, d. 1 Mar 1956
Ridge, Arthur Reuben  b. 17 Dec 1898, d. 11 Oct 1983
Linwood
Grant, Hannah Abigail  b. 15 Sep 1874, d. 22 May 1917
Ridge, Arthur Reuben  b. 17 Dec 1898, d. 11 Oct 1983
Ridge, Mary Abbie  b. 4 Oct 1900, d. 20 Oct 1989
Ridge, Reuben Cry  b. 15 Feb 1868, d. 4 Aug 1922
Badger
Goodwin, Clare Delaine  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. Apr 1978
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 27 May 1882, d. 22 Dec 1963
Goodwin, Elsie Pearl  b. 24 Oct 1911, d. 4 Jun 1992
Goodwin, John Leslie Morris  b. 11 Nov 1916, d. 25 Jan 1987
Goodwin, Morris  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 23 May 1963
Goodwin, Ross Daniel  b. 26 May 1906
Halvorson, Augusta  b. 1884, d. 1906
Sjoberg, John Hamlin  d. 27 Feb 1996
Sjoberg, Marilyn  b. 16 May 1933, d. 20 Dec 1995
Sodnak, Inger  b. 25 Dec 1883, d. Oct 1966
Svir, Jerry Eddie  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 7 May 1992
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Vacura, Lucille Ann  b. 16 Sep 1935, d. Oct 1996
Vacura, Robert Leroy  b. 5 Aug 1940, d. 30 Apr 1978
Baudette
Goodwin, Clare Delaine  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. Apr 1978
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 27 May 1882, d. 22 Dec 1963
Goodwin, Ross Daniel  b. 26 May 1906
Pearson, Vega  b. 12 Jul 1906, d. 28 Jan 1995
Bayfield County
Cornucopia
Dahl, Melvin Bernard  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 19 Jun 1996
Sand Island
Dahl, Melvin Bernard  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 19 Jun 1996
Beltrami County
Bemidji
Morris, Jessie Thomas  b. c 1870, d. 2 Nov 1949
Nelson, Nordeen  b. 7 Jun 1906, d. 18 May 1970
Benton County
Foley
Lanz, Ralph Edward  b. 14 Sep 1910
Big Stone County
Artichoke Lake
Nelson, Joseph Richmond  b. 13 Apr 1899, d. 10 Aug 1965
Blaine
Lockhart, Jeffrey Bruce  b. 21 Feb 1964, d. 1995
Blue Earth County
Eagle Lake
Matteson, Emma Adelle  b. Sep 1875
Miller, Mabel Amelia  b. 24 Nov 1878, d. 20 Jun 1902
Mankato
Corey, Hilda  b. 3 Jan 1883
Corey, Rena Raye  b. 28 Mar 1890
Matteson, Alice Amelia  b. 30 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jan 1891
Miller, Christian  b. 6 Oct 1850, d. 22 Apr 1944
Rasmusen, Fay A  b. 16 Nov 1892, d. 22 Nov 1962
Brown County
Gallup, Elam D.  b. 14 Mar 1856, d. 21 Oct 1921
Sleepyeye
Brown, Arthur Norman  b. 9 Oct 1900, d. 16 Jan 1966
Chisago County
Stacy
Fenderson, Ina Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1897, d. 1 Mar 1956
Ridge, Arthur Reuben  b. 17 Dec 1898, d. 11 Oct 1983
Clay County
Barnesville
Dyer, Abbie Jane  b. 24 Jun 1874, d. 21 Jun 1945
Dakota County
Burnsville
Dyer, Alice Sylvester  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 7 Sep 1990
Hastings
Bennett, Ruth Ann  b. 12 Dec 1869, d. 10 Aug 1947
Rosemont
Whalen, Anastasia V  b. 11 May 1909
Dodge County
Gilbert, Adelia Sophia  b. 5 May 1858, d. 27 Feb 1937
Slocum, Charles William  b. 8 Jun 1858, d. 21 Jan 1937
Slocum, Leon Charles  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 8 Oct 1933
Slocum, Roger Leon  b. 25 Oct 1905, d. 18 Sep 1986
Kasson
Slocum, Leon Charles  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 8 Oct 1933
Stillwell, Susan May  b. 8 Mar 1884, d. 6 Jun 1955
Waseoja
Stillwell, Susan May  b. 8 Mar 1884, d. 6 Jun 1955
Douglas County
Alexandria
Miller, Daisy Ethel  b. 17 Sep 1880, d. 18 Feb 1964
Fillmore County
Whalan
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
York
Dyer, Burdette Edward  b. 26 Jun 1913, d. Feb 1974
Hennepin
Dyer, Mary Ann  b. bt 1844 - 1845, d. 21 May 1927
Starkey, John Alan  b. 1856, d. 1930
Hennepin County
Bohanon, James Madison  b. 20 Feb 1831, d. 5 Jan 1873
Bloomington
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Brooklyn Center
Bohanon, Mamie  b. 17 Nov 1866, d. 1928
Hamilton, Doris Claire  b. 9 Nov 1899, d. 1980
Hamilton, Lorena  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. Oct 1976
Hamilton, Marian  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 1987
Edina
Tackett, Frances Emogene 'Jean'  b. 15 May 1933, d. 18 Feb 1991
Excelsor
Kipp, Hazel Elsie  b. 6 Mar 1895, d. 18 Feb 1974
Kipp, Maude Estelle  b. 2 Jan 1893, d. 2 Sep 1980
Fort Snelling Reservation
Dyer, Sigel Granville  b. 15 May 1877, d. 5 Dec 1950
Massen
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Minneapolis
Clough, John Casper  b. 7 Jul 1874, d. 16 Mar 1973
Corey, Catherine Ann  b. 30 Dec 1961
Corey, Lincoln Nicholas  b. 22 May 1865, d. 10 Jul 1948
Corey, Ralph Ward III  b. 14 Jun 1956
Day, Mertel May  b. 23 Oct 1896, d. 13 Aug 1951
Dille, Betty Jean  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 22 Sep 1990
Dille, Ralph Denis  b. 20 Jan 1932, d. 29 Aug 1948
Dille, Ralph Lenox  b. 27 Sep 1897, d. 29 Aug 1948
Dougherty, Abeline Francis  b. 19 Oct 1896, d. 4 Mar 1984
Dougherty, Ada Blanche  b. 6 Sep 1910, d. 11 Oct 1910
Dyer, Adella Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 22 Jun 1988
Dyer, Arline Marie  b. 19 Sep 1906, d. 10 Feb 1991
Dyer, Frances E  b. 13 May 1838, d. 1 Jun 1907
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Dyer, Sigel George  b. 24 Feb 1915, d. 18 Jul 1987
Gould, Ella  b. 20 May 1883, d. 22 May 1917
Mathews, Gertrude Mary  b. 21 Sep 1894, d. 11 Apr 1978
Mitchell, Margaret Mabel  b. 18 Aug 1874, d. 5 Aug 1903
Mooney, Edith Elizabeth  b. c 1885
Musolf, Myna  d. 5 May 1972
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Pratt, Edward E  b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 22 Feb 1908
Pratt, John D  b. Jan 1871, d. 1926
Ridge, Charlotte Jane  b. 29 Nov 1872, d. 25 Jun 1937
Ridge, Mary Abbie  b. 4 Oct 1900, d. 20 Oct 1989
Stephenson, Leela Genevieve  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 14 Jan 1999
Thiede, Mary Theresa  b. 3 Apr 1881, d. 11 Feb 1940
New Hope
Mitchell, Dora Francis  b. 3 Oct 1898, d. 17 Mar 1989
Wayzata
Cory, Isaac  b. 15 Aug 1843, d. 26 Nov 1872
Houston County
Caledonia
Dyer, June Elizabeth 'Gaga'  b. 1 Jun 1908, d. 29 Aug 1990
Fairbanks, Katherine M.  b. 4 Mar 1876, d. 1 Nov 1953
Houston
Case, Marie Glendon  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 5 Sep 1962
Dyer, Arthur Grant  b. 6 Sep 1880, d. 1945
Dyer, Dana L.  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. Oct 1969
Dyer, Daphney Wildred  b. 2 Jan 1896
Dyer, Darrel L.  b. 29 May 1923, d. 2 Dec 1979
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 2 Oct 1841, d. 30 Jun 1924
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 22 Apr 1874, d. Aug 1960
Dyer, Edward  b. c 1869, d. 1947
Dyer, Eliza May  b. 1874
Dyer, Genevieve B.  b. 7 Dec 1882, d. 1957
Dyer, George Elmore  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. a 1924
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
Dyer, Lafayette  b. 16 Jan 1872
Dyer, Mabel Lucinda  b. 12 Jul 1872, d. a 1924
Dyer, Maud Gertrude  b. 21 Jun 1878, d. 19 May 1885
Dyer, Nancy  b. 4 May 1898
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
Wilber, Nancy Ann , Mrs.  b. c 1838, d. 27 Jul 1921
Money Creek
Case, Marie Glendon  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 5 Sep 1962
Dyer, Arthur Grant  b. 6 Sep 1880, d. 1945
Dyer, Dana L.  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. Oct 1969
Dyer, Darrel L.  b. 29 May 1923, d. 2 Dec 1979
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 2 Oct 1841, d. 30 Jun 1924
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 22 Apr 1874, d. Aug 1960
Dyer, Genevieve B.  b. 7 Dec 1882, d. 1957
Dyer, Maud Gertrude  b. 21 Jun 1878, d. 19 May 1885
Fairbanks, Katherine M.  b. 4 Mar 1876, d. 1 Nov 1953
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
Isanti County
Braham
Cooper, Leland John  b. 9 Oct 1870, d. 28 Feb 1953
Cambridge
Cooper, Stephen James  b. 9 Jan 1879, d. Nov 1968
Day, Howard Raymond  b. 28 May 1892, d. 13 Feb 1967
Dyer, Nancy Malinda  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 14 Mar 1959
Pettygrove, Pearl May  b. 1906, d. 7 Feb 1981
Wicklander, Jessie Alice  b. 9 Mar 1896, d. 26 Jul 1983
Itasca County
Deer River
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Jackson County
Jackson
Corey, Dorothy  b. 4 Mar 1911
Windom
Corey, Walter  b. 22 May 1923, d. 3 Jan 1986
Kanabec County
Mora
Corey, Harry Le Roy  b. 9 Jan 1888, d. 16 Dec 1978
Lac Qui Parle County
Dawson
Dyer, Alice Sylvester  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 7 Sep 1990
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur
Barrett, Harriet Mary  b. 1 Feb 1873, d. 8 Feb 1941
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Marshall County
Middle River
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Mcleod County
Hutchinson
Corey, Annie Estelle  b. 9 May 1866, d. 29 Dec 1923
Skau, Frederick Hans  b. 15 May 1922, d. 21 May 1922
Mille Lacs County
Princeton
Freer, Edward Watson  b. Mar 1881
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Minneapolis County
Tackett, Frances Emogene 'Jean'  b. 15 May 1933, d. 18 Feb 1991
Money Creek
Money Creek County
Ricker, Mary Elizabeth  b. Nov 1830, d. 13 Dec 1908
Vance, William  d. 1880
Morrison County
Royalton
Jackson, Ada L  b. 30 Jul 1877, d. 30 Apr 1884
Jackson, Adelaide M  b. 23 Feb 1867, d. 23 May 1884
Jackson, Christopher Absolam  b. 20 Feb 1852, d. 6 Mar 1911
Jackson, Cora  b. 1882, d. 1904
Jackson, Irena G  b. Mar 1879, d. 4 May 1884
Jackson, James  b. Jun 1875, d. 1 May 1884
Jackson, Olive (Nee?)  b. 23 Aug 1874, d. 1961
Jackson, Robert  b. 1871, d. 16 Mar 1949
Jackson, Stephen Jones  b. 14 Dec 1837, d. 1926
Muncy, Charlotte  b. c 1843, d. 8 Dec 1928
Murray County
Chandler
Weaver, Clyde  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. 1948
Weaver, Esther  b. 23 Sep 1903
Weaver, Lyle Donovan  b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 6 Aug 1961
Nicollet County
St. Peter
Gallup, Elam D.  b. 14 Mar 1856, d. 21 Oct 1921
Nobles County
Ransom twp
Belknap, George Herbert  b. 4 Jun 1879, d. 25 Mar 1949
North Highland County
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
of Blue Earth
Parkers Prairie
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Pipestone County
Dyer, Ambrose Spencer  b. 19 Jun 1845, d. 13 Mar 1926
Vance, Martha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1854, d. 12 Jul 1942
Pipestone
Dyer, Ambrose Spencer  b. 19 Jun 1845, d. 13 Mar 1926
Vance, Martha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1854, d. 12 Jul 1942
Polk County
Crookston
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898
Ramsey County
Mounds View
Dougherty, Ada Blanche  b. 6 Sep 1910, d. 11 Oct 1910
St. Paul
Dyer, Alice Sylvester  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 7 Sep 1990
Dyer, Anna Ruth  b. 21 Jul 1911, d. a Aug 1996
Dyer, Edwin Stephen  b. 29 May 1914, d. Jan 1982
Dyer, Evelyn Mae  b. 2 Mar 1917, d. a May 1997
Hershaw, George Franklin  b. 18 Oct 1920, d. 9 Nov 1989
Nelson, Nordeen  b. 7 Jun 1906, d. 18 May 1970
Olson, Frank Adolph  b. 7 Oct 1894, d. 9 Apr 1984
Sylvester, Nellie Matilda  b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 24 May 1923
Redwood County
Lamberton
Stephenson, Leela Genevieve  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 14 Jan 1999
Redwood Falls
Corey, Allie Rosalin  b. 28 Oct 1877
Kelsey, Jennie Bell  b. 22 Jul 1867, d. 7 Jul 1948
McDonald, Louis  b. Sep 1876
Redwood Falls
Isham, Carrie  b. 16 Aug 1874
Williams, Alexander  b. 20 May 1875, d. 15 Dec 1966
Renville County
Barkey, Martha Anna  b. 5 Sep 1845, d. 21 Mar 1914
Burgin, Alvira  b. Sep 1852
Corey, Albert Bryon  b. 5 Dec 1878
Corey, Clair Elmo  b. 20 Feb 1879, d. 30 Sep 1919
Corey, Clinton W  b. Sep 1897
Corey, Elmer  b. 21 Sep 1861, d. c 1914
Corey, Gertrude Ellen  b. 19 Feb 1895
Corey, Howard Elmer  b. 19 Aug 1888
Corey, James G  b. 15 Aug 1852, d. 25 Nov 1900
Corey, John Edward  b. 27 Dec 1886, d. 5 Aug 1911
Corey, Neva L  b. 25 Dec 1890
Corey, Rose  b. Feb 1899
Corey, Ross Herbert  b. 16 Feb 1887
Corey, Spencer K  b. Sep 1893
Kelsey, Mary Lenor  b. Feb 1867, d. c 1940
Kipp, Christie  b. 14 Jun 1889, d. 23 Aug 1889
Beaver Falls
Corey, Allie Rosalin  b. 28 Oct 1877
Corey, Annie Estelle  b. 9 May 1866, d. 29 Dec 1923
Corey, Dewitt Clinton  b. 18 Sep 1858
Corey, Ella Marietta  b. 11 Aug 1869, d. 11 Aug 1903
Corey, George Dwain  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 21 May 1940
Corey, Ida Belle  b. 8 Feb 1881
Corey, Jennie Estella  b. 13 Dec 1883
Corey, John Edward  b. 27 Dec 1886, d. 5 Aug 1911
Corey, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 26 Apr 1874
Corey, Mary Ella  b. 13 Dec 1878, d. 7 Apr 1967
Corey, Roswell Ray  b. 28 Mar 1819, d. 29 Jan 1893
Kipp, Frederick William  b. 12 Feb 1866, d. 24 Jun 1937
Peters, Clara  b. c 1831
Bird Island
Corey, Delbert C  b. Jan 1876
Corey, Everett H  b. Jul 1893
Corey, Gorden C  b. Dec 1895
Corey, Merle Franklin  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. 9 Apr 1978
Corey, Orval  b. Sep 1897
Corey, Walter  b. May 1888
Corey, Wesley W  b. 15 Jul 1891
Morton
Corey, Adelbert Dwain  b. 2 Oct 1845, d. 21 Mar 1914
Corey, Frances Ellen  b. 21 Sep 1849, d. 5 Aug 1886
Whipple, Elizabeth Ann  b. 16 Mar 1824, d. 5 Sep 1886
Rice County
Faribault
Dyer, Roger Stephen  b. 19 Jan 1890, d. 2 Nov 1914
Roseau County
Roseau
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Strathcona
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Saint Louis County
Duluth
Slocum, Roger Leon  b. 25 Oct 1905, d. 18 Sep 1986
Stephenson, Leela Genevieve  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 14 Jan 1999
Scott County
Shacopee
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Shakopee
Dahl, Melvin Bernard  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 19 Jun 1996
Dyer, Adella Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 22 Jun 1988
Dyer, Arline Marie  b. 19 Sep 1906, d. 10 Feb 1991
Dyer, Sigel Granville  b. 15 May 1877, d. 5 Dec 1950
Thiede, Mary Theresa  b. 3 Apr 1881, d. 11 Feb 1940
St. Louis County
Duluth
Bradish, Florence  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 29 Jan 1994
Dyer, Arline Marie  b. 19 Sep 1906, d. 10 Feb 1991
Dyer, Sigel George  b. 24 Feb 1915, d. 18 Jul 1987
Mitchell, James Gordon  b. 23 Aug 1907, d. 5 Sep 1992
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Virginia
Bradish, Florence  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 29 Jan 1994
Dyer, Sigel George  b. 24 Feb 1915, d. 18 Jul 1987
St. Paul
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Stearns County
St. Cloud
Cooper, Guy Leland  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 11 Nov 1985
Cullen, Francis James  b. 4 Oct 1887, d. 14 Apr 1963
Steele County
Medford
Corey, Andrew  b. 5 May 1825, d. 28 Jun 1903
Corey, George B  b. Sep 1870, d. 1930
Stephens
Goodwin, Clayton Wallace  b. 25 Jan 1899, d. 3 Aug 1981
Sterns County
St Cloud
Hanson, Clarence  b. 27 Mar 1912, d. 16 Jan 1978
Todd County
Grey Eagle
Matteson, Alice Amelia  b. 30 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jan 1891
Miller, Daisy Ethel  b. 17 Sep 1880, d. 18 Feb 1964
Miller, Edward David  b. 20 Feb 1882, d. 9 Sep 1902
Miller, Mary Isabella  b. 4 Jun 1885, d. 11 Jul 1963
Miller, Minnie Edith  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1972
Wabasha County
Elgin
Barrett, Harriet Mary  b. 1 Feb 1873, d. 8 Feb 1941
Plainview
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Sylvester, Nellie Matilda  b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 24 May 1923
Woodlawn
Sylvester, Nellie Matilda  b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 24 May 1923
Wadena County
Wadena
Miller, Christian  b. 6 Oct 1850, d. 22 Apr 1944
Washington County
Stillwater
McCabe, Catherine Ann  b. 23 Jul 1867, d. 4 Aug 1928
Winona
Isham, Carrie  b. 16 Aug 1874
Wright County
Buffalo
Kipp, Alice Ruth  b. 24 Sep 1900
Kipp, Maude Estelle  b. 2 Jan 1893, d. 2 Sep 1980
Skau, Olaf Alexander  b. 15 May 1892, d. 29 Jan 1972
Yellow Medicine County
Canby
Olson, Frank Adolph  b. 7 Oct 1894, d. 9 Apr 1984
Granite Falls
Corey, Ada Frances  b. 28 Dec 1896
Graen, Victor  b. c 1895
Mississippi
Lauderdale County
Meridian
Boldt, Edward  b. 13 Sep 1855, d. 10 Jan 1923
Lee County
Tupelo
Tackett, Frances Emogene 'Jean'  b. 15 May 1933, d. 18 Feb 1991
West Point
Hurst, Homer R.  b. 30 Aug 1889, d. 7 Mar 1957
Missouri
Mary E.  b. c 1849
Corey, Minta  b. Oct 1888
Hawkins, Charles  b. c 1860
Hawkins, George W.  b. 1820
Hawkins, Henry  b. c 1813, d. c 1846
Hawkins, James  b. c 1842
Hawkins, James W.  b. 1815
Hawkins, John G.  b. 1811
Hawkins, Samuel W.  b. c 1863
Haynes, Joseph Nathaniel  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Sep 1902
Kidwell, Carry  b. 1880
Kidwell, John  b. c 1856
Link, Benjamin  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 22 Mar 1865
Link, James W.  b. 1833
Link, Lorinda S.  b. Sep 1839, d. Apr 1848
Link, Lucinda  b. 1842
Link, Mary  b. c 1849
Link, Mary E.  b. 23 Jan 1831, d. 6 Aug 1833
Link, Theodore  b. 1847
Link, Truman  b. 1870
Link, William  b. 1829
Null, Minnie Ann  b. 30 Nov 1894, d. 6 Jun 1977
Phegley, Addie Bell  b. Dec 1879
Phegley, Charles Floyd  b. Feb 1874
Phegley, Cordelia Adelle  b. 23 May 1878
Phegley, Doris  b. 26 Feb 1925, d. 29 Nov 1955
Phegley, George W.  b. c 1872
Phegley, Isaac Theodore  b. 9 Mar 1876
Phegley, Lee O.  b. Nov 1859, d. c 1890
Phegley, Nancy Jane  b. Jan 1867
Phegley, Porter Leo  b. 2 Sep 1884
Phegley, Rosette  b. c 1870
Phegley, Susan  b. 1856
Phegley, William S.  b. c 1868
Raymond, Charles J  b. Jan 1884
Raymond, Frank  b. May 1881