Iowa
Clinton
Roberts, Charles G.  b. 7 Sep 1833, d. 4 May 1892
Clinton County
Clinton
Damour, William Henry  b. 11 Feb 1906
Delaware County
Colesburg
Smith, Effie Rosetta  b. 23 Jan 1881, d. 20 Jul 1919
Smith, Samuel Riley  b. 14 Mar 1882, d. 18 Mar 1906
Greeley
Smith, Alfred Emory  b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 14 May 1963
Hopkinton
Jackson, Sarah  b. 25 Nov 1792, d. 9 Apr 1875
Nash, Amaziah Hammond  b. 23 Jan 1794, d. 26 Apr 1866
Des Moines County
Burligngton
Theiss, Raymond Edgar  b. 6 Mar 1890, d. 8 Mar 1944
Burlington
Gouchnour, Albert Francis Preston  b. 5 Nov 1884, d. 2 Oct 1954
Dickenson County
Spirit Lake
Corey, Walter  b. 22 May 1923, d. 3 Jan 1986
Dubuque County
McKee, Malvine  b. 4 Jul 1850, d. 17 Dec 1936
Dyersville
Corey, Daisy  b. 26 Aug 1875, d. 27 Nov 1959
Corey, Grace  b. 6 Oct 1870, d. 17 Jan 1962
Corey, Mary Ann  b. 12 May 1876, d. 27 May 1959
Corey, Nellie E  b. 14 Oct 1873
Emmet County
Armstrong
Dyer, George Hazard III  b. 11 Aug 1843, d. 5 Dec 1914
Fayette County
Clermont
Sturch, Jessie  b. 25 Aug 1898, d. 12 May 1968
Hamilton
Pierce, Frank Deforest  b. 17 Jul 1853, d. 22 Jun 1927
Stone, Mary E.
Harrison County
Little Sioux
Chase, Agnes Lucille  b. 14 Mar 1905, d. 9 Apr 1983
Magnolia
Barrowclough, Martha  b. 11 Apr 1828, d. 16 Aug 1900
Hopkintown
Nash, Sarah Jackson  b. 20 Dec 1819, d. 25 Aug 1858
Humboldt County
Humboldt
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Independence
Goodwin, Morris  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 23 May 1963
Inwood
Hillesland, Olena Martea  b. 1881, d. 1976
Johnson County
Iowa City
Beverstock, Phila  b. 16 Feb 1803, d. 1882
Dyer, Susan  b. 17 Apr 1821, d. 25 Aug 1849
Roher, Nancy Jane  b. 29 Mar 1838, d. 27 Dec 1931
Keokuk County
Webster
Rhyne, Leona Adeline  b. 21 Jul 1908
Linn County
Cedar Rapids
Pressley, Wagner Pauline  b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 13 Jan 1985
Lyon County
Rock Rapids
Ingram, Lucille Dyer  b. 21 May 1891, d. 14 Feb 1980
Mashalltown
McMeekin, Mary  b. 20 Dec 1870, d. 22 Jun 1949
Monona County
Mapleton
Corey, Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1908, d. 14 Oct 1973
Monroe County
Rodway
Hills, James Felix  b. 31 Jul 1887
Osceola County
Horton
Collins, Carlos Plant
Dyer, Susan Alma  b. 5 Jun 1850, d. 9 Jul 1934
Polk County
Des Moines
Corey, Albert Henry  b. 30 Mar 1869, d. 27 Sep 1928
Corey, Flourney  b. 6 Oct 1897
Corey, Frederick Klice  b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 25 Oct 1934
Corey, Kenneth Wood  b. 25 Feb 1895, d. c 1963
Corey, Mary Christine  b. 18 Jan 1896, d. 16 Jan 1968
Cory, Anne Violet  b. 1 Dec 1898, d. 24 May 1922
Cory, Elizabeth  b. 5 Jun 1821, d. 22 Oct 1899
Flourney, Floy Howard  b. 26 May 1873, d. 9 Mar 1953
Miller, Maurice Crane  b. 6 Feb 1896, d. 18 Jul 1982
Pressley, Wagner Pauline  b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 13 Jan 1985
Rathbun, Henry Howe Sr.  b. 12 May 1891, d. 29 Sep 1948
Singley, Matilda Martin  b. 29 Dec 1864, d. 24 Dec 1945
Pottowattomie County
Council Bluffs
Corey, Amos Bonesteel  b. 14 Apr 1849, d. 12 Aug 1922
Corey, Charles Joseph  b. 24 Jul 1847, d. 21 Mar 1930
Corey, Elizabeth Emma  b. 14 Apr 1849, d. 3 Jun 1849
Ringgold County
Mt. Ayr
Radcliffe, Arthur Bryan  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 15 Sep 1931
Radcliffe, Laura Belle  b. 13 Apr 1886
Walker, Anna B.  b. 24 May 1869, d. 5 Feb 1953
St. Clair
Roberts, Arthur F.  b. 29 Apr 1873, d. 31 May 1878
Tama County
Bidwell, Daisy  b. 10 Feb 1898, d. 29 Jul 1924
Taylor County
Clearfield
Blakesley, Gilbert  b. 11 Sep 1907, d. 8 Dec 1985
Wards County
Corey, Dinah  b. c 1817, d. c 1906
Webster County
Fort Dodge
Dibble, Agustus Viola  b. c 1853
Stafford, John Hurlbut  b. 1 May 1853, d. 14 Jan 1938
Woodbury County
Sioux City
Corey, Charles Roger  b. 15 Jun 1899, d. 15 Dec 1975
Corey, Daisy  b. 26 Aug 1875, d. 27 Nov 1959
Eiseley, Clyde Edwin  b. 29 Dec 1868, d. 30 Mar 1928
Ratcliff, Edith  b. 15 May 1875, d. 11 Mar 1902
Wright County
Belmond
Pierce, George Dyer  b. 21 Feb 1884, d. 1946
Pierce, Hanibal  b. 1 Nov 1833, d. 12 Apr 1869
Pierce, Smith Dyer  b. 1 Mar 1806, d. 17 Sep 1890
Ireland
Conaire Caem King of Ireland  b. 165
Enna Aighneach King of Ireland  d. ca. 293 BC
Helen
Margaret  b. c 1622, d. 1713
Margaret Ann  b. c 1825
Marion  b. c 1846
Martha  b. c 1807
Rebecca  b. 1815
Rebecca  b. 1 Aug 1826
Adare, Ann J.  b. c 1834
Allen, Thomas Cassells  b. 22 Apr 1851, d. 26 Oct 1898
Austin, William  b. 1816, d. c 1858
Bridges, Mary
Campbell, Mary Jane  b. c 1911
Campbell, William
Clifford, William
Cochrane, William  b. c 1826
Collins, Cecelia  b. c 1792, d. b 1861
Craig, James Denis  b. a 1816
Craig, James Jr.  b. 1806
Davidson, Minnie
Dawson, Richard  b. 14 Apr 1799, d. 1897
Dickson, Robert  d. 1754
Dickson, Robert  b. c 1675
Dickson, William  b. c 1688, d. 1755
Dixson, Robert  b. c 1630, d. b 1700
Dobbin, Jean
Dorrance, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 1685, d. 12 Nov 1775
Duffy, Peter I.  b. 1813, d. 24 Jul 1911
Ellis, Isabella  b. 1811
Ennis, Joseph  b. Nov 1834
Ennis, Margaret Phedora 'Aunt Maggie'  b. 21 Apr 1841, d. 10 Mar 1918
Ennis, William  b. 1825
Ferguson, Martha
Ferguson, Robert
Ford, Henry  b. c 1829, d. 1891
Fortescue, Faithful (Sir)  b. 1585, d. 29 May 1666
Frazer, Mary  b. c 1828, d. 23 Jun 1901
Freney, Johanna  b. 1801
Fullerton, Alexander  b. c 1811
Gale, Alexander
Gamble, Hugh  b. 1795, d. 24 Nov 1862
Gamble, James
Gamble, James  b. 1750
Gamble, James  b. 12 Aug 1797, d. 8 Oct 1857
Gamble, Sarah  b. 1781, d. 27 Sep 1865
Gamble, Thomas  b. 1792
Gordon, David John  b. 1886, d. 27 Jan 1950
Hall, Eleanor  b. 1797, d. 5 Feb 1890
Hanlon, Bridget Agnes  b. 1882, d. Jan 1976
Hare, Jane  b. c 1770, d. 19 Dec 1867
Heaney, Letitia  b. 1800, d. 11 May 1866
Hitchcock, James  b. 1816, d. b 1871
Holmes, Jane
Ingram, David  b. c 1767
Kelly, William F.
Keyes, Isabella  b. 1824
Lane, William
Lawler, Garrett  b. c 1831, d. 7 Jun 1869
Lawless, Michael  b. 1828, d. 1914
Lawless, Thomas (Capt.)  b. c 1800
Leard, Samuel  d. 1792
Lyons, Mary
Matthews, Ellen
McAdam, John
McAdams, John  b. 28 Feb 1848, d. 21 Mar 1899
McCarthy, Frank  b. c 1870
McCarthy, George Henry  b. 29 Jan 1874, d. 27 Mar 1938
McCarthy, James  b. c 1830, d. 16 Nov 1896
McCarthy, John
McCarthy, Joseph
McCarthy, Lizzie  b. c 1868
McCarthy, Margaret
McCarthy, Michael  b. 1801
McCarthy, William  b. c 1826
McCary, Rose  b. 1809, d. 21 Dec 1885
McClay, William  b. 20 Sep 1821
McKenna, John  b. 1879, d. Dec 1945
McLaughlin, James 'Big Jim'  b. c 1820, d. c 1881
McMullan, Marion Annie  b. 28 Dec 1904
McQuade, Edward  b. 1827
Montgomery, James Townsend  b. 1801, d. 17 Jun 1871
Moore, Anne (Lady)  b. c 1592, d. 5 Sep 1634
Moore, Sarah
Mullin, Joseph L.
Mullins, Ellen T  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 28 May 1951
Murray, John
Nevil, Michael K. O'Nevil Or
nic Brian, Blanaid  b. c 962
O'Brien, Mary
O'Connor, Margaret
Perkins, Margaret
Quigley, Charles William  b. 1 Feb 1863, d. 12 May 1941
Roach, Patrick
Rogers, Margaret  b. 1745, d. 1826
Ryan, Elizabeth May 'Bessie'  b. c 1846
Ryan, Robert Forester  b. 10 Jan 1846, d. 7 Jul 1925
Ryan, Thomas
Selfridge, George  b. 1854
Selfridge, Ross  b. 1811
Shaw, Eliza  b. c 1834, d. a 1871
Smallman, Joshua  b. 1765, d. 1835
Thomas, Susan Pope  b. 21 Aug 1839, d. 2 Oct 1930
Townsend, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1856, d. 10 Mar 1940
Wasson, Joseph S.  b. c 1831
Weeks, Margaret  b. 1811
Wham, Eliza  b. 1834
Young, William Byron  b. 16 Feb 1839, d. 16 Jan 1913
Aillinn
Eterscel  d. ca. 111 BC
Belfast
Garratt, Hugh
Ingram, Ellinor  b. 1817, d. 29 Jul 1898
Jackson, Philip Alexander  b. 21 Sep 1886, d. 14 Jul 1946
Moffat, Sarah
Nash, Elsie May  b. 1906, d. 31 Mar 1998
Bruighean Da Dhearg
Conaire Mor  d. ca. 40 BC
Carlingsford
Reed, Ida  b. 24 May 1804, d. Jan 1882
Clermont County
Fortescue, Thomas of Clermont  b. 1682, d. 23 Jan 1769
Clones
McQuade, Edward  b. 1826
County Donegal
Carnmalin
McLaughlin, Ann 'Nancy' Nancy  b. 1850, d. bt 1901 - 1911
County Antrim
Bell, Thomas  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 30 Oct 1911
Ferguson, Andrew  b. 1864, d. 1903
Antrim
Craig, James  b. 1771
Lisburn
Jennings, Lucetta  b. 1929, d. 1984
Jennings, Vivian  b. 9 May 1937, d. 11 Jan 1976
Monkstown
Jennings, Vivian  b. 9 May 1937, d. 11 Jan 1976
County Armagh
Morrow, John  b. c 1762, d. 27 Jul 1841
County Armaugh
Allen, Thomas Cassells  b. 22 Apr 1851, d. 26 Oct 1898
County Atrim
Warwick, John  b. 26 Mar 1888, d. 5 Oct 1979
County Cavan
Cootehill
Dawson, Frances  b. 18 Nov 1795, d. 25 Jun 1886
County Cavin
Jennings, Francis  b. 1888, d. Oct 1956
County Cork
Cork
Greer, Maria  b. 17 Mar 1844, d. Dec 1933
Ovens
Healey, Julia  b. 19 Jun 1879, d. 31 May 1944
County Donegal
Crawford, John Sr.  b. 1791, d. 19 Dec 1878
Finley, Joseph  d. 3 Jan 1928
Carnmalin
Gallagher, Celia  b. 11 Apr 1885, d. 1965
Gallagher, Ellen Ann  b. 6 Dec 1882, d. Sep 1967
Gallagher, James  b. 1 Oct 1880, d. 10 Oct 1955
Gallagher, Mary  b. 3 Jul 1879, d. 1879
Gallagher, Patrick  b. 1878, d. 1960
Gallagher, Sarah  b. 20 Jun 1887, d. Aug 1972
Donegal
Dreenagh, Malin Head
McLaughlin, Ann 'Nancy' Nancy  b. 1850, d. bt 1901 - 1911
McLaughlin, Mary  b. 11 Aug 1914
Letterkenny
McManus, John  b. 28 Jun 1909, d. 5 Jul 1994
Malin
Daugherty, Mary  b. 12 Nov 1896
Malin Head
Collins, Anna  b. 17 Mar 1865
Gallagher, Michael  b. c 1842
McLaughlin, Ann 'Nancy' Nancy  b. 1850, d. bt 1901 - 1911
McLaughlin, Dennis Sr.  b. Apr 1859, d. 17 Feb 1908
McLaughlin, James  b. c 1852, d. c 1900
McLaughlin, Mary  b. 11 Aug 1914
McLaughlin, Owen  b. Dec 1853, d. 14 Nov 1901
McManus, John  b. 28 Jun 1909, d. 5 Jul 1994
County Down
Killyleagh
Davidson, Agnes  b. 11 Dec 1866
Newry
Crosby, William Sr.  b. 1734, d. 14 Dec 1808
County Kerry
O'Connor, Patrick Joseph  b. 25 Dec 1910
Dreenagh
McLaughlin, Catherine 'Kathleen' Veronica  b. 6 Nov 1917, d. 11 Aug 1987
McLaughlin, James  b. Dec 1912, d. Jan 1913
McLaughlin, Margarita Angela 'Rita'  b. 21 Aug 1936, d. 3 Dec 2001
County Kildare
Kildare
Baylis, Eileen Bertha  b. 1908, d. 8 Dec 1984
County Kilkenny
Gowran
Butler, James 1st Earl of Ormonde  b. c 1305, d. 6 Jan 1338
County Kings (now Offaly)
Murray, George  b. 1796, d. 10 Mar 1873
County Laois
Mountmellick
Haslam, William  b. 16 Oct 1811, d. 9 Jun 1888
County Limerick
Limerick
Sheehan, Daniel Nicholas  b. 1858, d. 1935
County Louth
Fortescue, Thomas of Clermont  b. 1682, d. 23 Jan 1769
Gernon, Margaret of Milltown, County Louth  b. 1666, d. 30 Nov 1722
Dillonstown
Fortescue, Thomas of Clermont  b. 1682, d. 23 Jan 1769
Dromiskyne
Louth
Reynoldstown
Fortescue, John  b. 28 Feb 1720, d. 4 Jun 1786
County Mayo
Cong
Brown, Edith  b. 12 Mar 1894, d. Nov 1980
County Queens (now County Laois)
Haslam, Thomas  b. 1783, d. 1865
County Tipperary
Massy, Hugh James Sr.  b. 1825, d. 1899
Clogheen
Meany, Mary Agnes  b. 22 Feb 1879
Garrick
Cody, Anastatia  b. 1770
County Tyrone
Covington,  b. c 1711
Covington, Mary Catherine  b. 1736, d. Apr 1803
Crawford, John Sr.  b. c 1707, d. 15 Dec 1770
Crawford, Robert  b. 17 Jun 1731, d. 16 Oct 1777
Ghormley,  b. 1700
Ghormley, Hugh I.  b. 2 Mar 1733, d. 1 Nov 1813
Henderson, Jane  b. c 1709, d. a 1770
Newton Stewart
Livingstone, David John  b. 11 May 1910
County Wexford
Walsh, James  b. 1796, d. 1861
Walsh, Michael  b. 1803
County Wicklow
Killbride
Donegal
Cowan, John  b. 31 Dec 1804, d. 21 Aug 1892
Ballygorman
Daugherty, Mary  b. 12 Nov 1896
McLaughlin, Mary 'Wee Mary'  b. 28 Dec 1860, d. 8 Feb 1925
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 31 Mar 1951
Molloy, William 'Willie'  b. 30 May 1854, d. 7 Sep 1935
Dreenagh, Malin Head
McLaughlin, Cecilia 'Jiley'  b. 26 Feb 1864, d. 17 Apr 1938
McLaughlin, Daniel  b. 4 Jul 1869, d. 25 Feb 1929
McLaughlin, John  b. 1862, d. 26 Apr 1932
McLaughlin, Mary 'Wee Mary'  b. 28 Dec 1860, d. 8 Feb 1925
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 31 Mar 1951
McLaughlin, Susan  b. 8 May 1865, d. 1890
Dublin
Brierley, Ursula Dorothy  b. 1905
Fitzgerald, Edmund (Earl)  b. 1645, d. 1708
Fitzgerald, Elephel  b. c 1668, d. b 4 Oct 1748
Fitzgerald, Silas  b. 1620, d. 1674
Fortescue, Thomas of Clermont  b. 1682, d. 23 Jan 1769
Hamilton, Elizabeth of Tollymore  d. 1756
Kuzmick, Carl Sampson  b. 18 Mar 1891, d. Sep 1974
Mahoney, Stephen Sr.  b. 1757, d. 1 Sep 1839
McAllister,
Moore, Anne (Lady)  b. c 1592, d. 5 Sep 1634
Netherwood, Mary Anne  b. 1859
Palmer, Millie  b. 1621, d. 1678
Plantagenet, George  b. 21 Oct 1449, d. 18 Feb 1478
Gorey
Kilmuckridge
Bailey, Mina Lucetta  b. 30 Oct 1898, d. 8 Feb 1984
Knockamany
near Malin Head County
Frazer, Mary  b. c 1828, d. 23 Jun 1901
Malin Head
Keenagh
Molloy, Denis Lawrence  b. 1887, d. Jun 1969
Molloy, Mary Helen  b. 26 May 1886, d. 20 Mar 1943
Molloy, William 'Willie'  b. 30 May 1854, d. 7 Sep 1935
Malin Head County Donegal
Dreenagh
McLaughlin, James 'Big Jim'  b. c 1820, d. c 1881
Newry County
Queens County
Brewer, Sarah  b. 1773, d. 1855
Mount Mellick
Hall, Samuel  b. 1762, d. 1861
Roseneallis
Haslam, Thomas  b. 1783, d. 1865
Moore, Elizabeth  b. 1789, d. 1848
Ross Common
Clark, Mary Ann  b. 1814, d. 1901
Tategar
Tait, Elizabeth Frances  b. 12 Sep 1768, d. 5 Feb 1849
Tyrone
Fairley, Joseph  b. 1814
McLean, William  b. 1821, d. 1895
Wexford
Ahearn, Peter Heron  b. c 1750, d. 1814
Island of St. John
Prince County
Bedeque
Bramble, Ann  b. 14 Nov 1776, d. 10 Sep 1864
Chappell, William
Island of St. John (now Prince Edward Island)
Italy
Brecia
Powel, Florence Jeanne Marie  b. c Feb 1917, d. 2005
Powell, Charles Pease-Carr  b. 1 Jan 1892, d. c 1979
Florence
Catherine de Medici  b. 13 Apr 1519, d. 5 Jan 1589
Milan
Bernard King of Italy (813-817)  b. 797, d. 17 Apr 818
Pepin King of Italy (781-810)  b. Apr 777, d. 8 Jul 810
Modena
Mary of Modena  b. 5 Oct 1658, d. 7 May 1718
Stewart, James II  b. 14 Oct 1633, d. 16 Sep 1701
Rome
Estabrooks, George Hoben  b. 16 Dec 1895, d. Dec 1973
Juvet, Maude Martha  b. 10 Oct 1906
Stewart, Charles Edward  b. 31 Dec 1720, d. 31 Jan 1788
Stewart, James Edward 'The Old Pretender'  b. 10 Jun 1688, d. 1 Jan 1766
Sicilia
Amoroso, Josepha  b. 18 Aug 1870
Sicily
Calatifimi
Lombardo, Vincenza  b. 2 Nov 1883
Palermo
Amoroso, Gaetana Francesca  b. 9 Sep 1910, d. 25 Nov 1965
Jamaica
Dunn, Samuel  b. 1699, d. Feb 1739/40
Grant, Donald  b. 2 Jan 1901, d. 12 Oct 1967
Grant, Donald Harcourt  b. 1925, d. 19 Mar 1943
St. Andrew
Japan
Akita Prefecture
Kado
Kaneko, Masataro  b. 6 Nov 1903, d. 25 Nov 1964
Terauchi-mura
Kaneko, Masataro  b. 6 Nov 1903, d. 25 Nov 1964
Nakajima, Sui  b. 21 Jun 1904, d. 5 Sep 1982
Nagoya
Darling, Gordan W  b. c 1928, d. 13 Jan 1956
Niigata Prefecture
Kashiwazaki
Nakajima, Sui  b. 21 Jun 1904, d. 5 Sep 1982
Kansas
Friday, Mary Catherine  b. 9 Sep 1890, d. 2 Feb 1960
Greene, Elisha Harris  b. 29 Jun 1800, d. 26 Jun 1884
Hawkins, Logan Lewis  b. c 1872
Phegley, Fred  b. Jan 1887
Rydman, Nellie  b. Aug 1888
Atchison County
Atchison
Knapp, Adella Ruth  b. 19 Jun 1897, d. 23 Feb 1972
Weatherford, Ruth Ann  b. 17 Nov 1931, d. 25 Aug 1984
Weatherford, Walter Raymond  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. 23 Feb 1962
Brown County
Dyche, Geneva Lucille  b. 23 Oct 1895
Dyche, Ralph  b. 13 Dec 1899
Horton
Brown, Harve  b. c 1865, d. c 1925
Cory, Harriet Luce  b. 8 Nov 1840, d. 10 Sep 1924
Dyche, Charles Monroe  b. 10 Sep 1858, d. 28 May 1938
Dyche, Paul Orlando  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 7 Mar 1980
Loper, Effie  b. 26 Nov 1876, d. c 1948
Rork, Allen  b. 5 Apr 1904
Rork, Daniel  b. 28 Nov 1836, d. 26 Jan 1915
Rork, Ethebert  b. 14 Jun 1873, d. c 1958
Rork, George E  b. 15 Mar 1867, d. c 1955
Rork, Grace  b. 1 Nov 1903
Rork, Grace Holt  b. 11 Sep 1869, d. 11 Sep 1941
Rork, Leonard  b. c 1901
Rork, Lynn  b. c 1898
Rork, May  b. 16 Nov 1896
Rork, Nell  b. 6 Mar 1899
Rork, Nellie Stansberry  b. 20 Feb 1865, d. 1 Apr 1960
Cherokee County
Baxter Springs
Dyer, Florida Randolph  b. 14 Apr 1873, d. 2 Aug 1873
Dyer, George Randolph  b. 21 Sep 1871, d. 19 Sep 1873
Dyer, Newton Randolph  b. 24 Aug 1876, d. 4 Nov 1879
Coffeeville
Dyer, Susan Olin  b. 25 Nov 1846, d. 20 Feb 1872
Crawford County
Arcadia
Scott, Dorothy Mae  b. 5 May 1901
Frontanac
Horak, Eugenie J  b. 29 Nov 1909
Jefferson County
Winchester
Weatherford, Walter Raymond  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. 23 Feb 1962
Johnson County
Shawnee Mission
Mitchell, James Gordon  b. 23 Aug 1907, d. 5 Sep 1992
Leavenworth County
Leavenworth
Glidden, John
Loomis, Mary  b. 18 May 1822, d. 1903
Mill Creek
Fisher, Maria  b. 12 May 1872, d. 20 Jan 1958
Morris County
Wenham, Lillie Mae  b. 8 Feb 1886, d. 8 May 1968
Wenham, Winnie B  b. 21 Feb 1888, d. 29 Dec 1970
Council Grove
Cook, Rebecca  b. 1 Apr 1833, d. 20 Feb 1922
Osage County
Reno County
Hutchinson
Rathbun, Edward Colburn  b. 9 Nov 1900, d. 15 Jul 1947
Riley County
Manhattan
Clough, John Casper  b. 7 Jul 1874, d. 16 Mar 1973
Sedgwick County
Wichita
Stevens, Chester Dana  b. 8 Sep 1822, d. 27 Sep 1902
Shawnee County
Topeka
Corey, Philip Gray  b. 18 Dec 1831, d. 4 Jan 1890
Weatherford, Ruth Ann  b. 17 Nov 1931, d. 25 Aug 1984
Sherman County
Goodland
Sumner County
Oxford
Knapp, Charles Raymond  b. 28 Jul 1885, d. 23 Feb 1960
Topeka
Briggs, Philip  b. 17 Jun 1800, d. 2 Dec 1857
Kelvin Grove
Picketts, Lulu  b. 1899, d. 1978
Kensington
Kentucky
Adair County
Link, James M.  b. 1817, d. 28 Mar 1899
Bath County
Ralls, Richard French  b. 26 Nov 1838, d. 2 Oct 1914
Caldwell County
Princeton
Wormelsduff, Jim Ingram  b. 23 Aug 1894, d. 1 Sep 1967
Graves County
Farmington
Greenup County
Greenup
Lindquist, Ben Russell  b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 8 Mar 1993
Reynolds, Eoula Marie  b. 30 Nov 1912, d. 18 Oct 1990
Jefferson County
Lakeland
Ralls, Richard French  b. 26 Nov 1838, d. 2 Oct 1914
Louisville
Dyer, Frank Howe  b. 12 Aug 1885, d. 1958