U.S.A.
Maine
Cumberland County
Scarborough
Carter, Robert W.  b. 12 Jul 1926, d. 3 Dec 1988
South Portland
Summers, Albert Louis  b. 25 Jun 1893, d. 10 Feb 1955
Westbrook
Estabrooks, Ruby M.  b. 22 Sep 1874, d. 6 Jul 1950
Tedford, Harry Judson  b. 15 Jul 1868, d. 4 Feb 1939
Cutler
Ackley, James A.  b. bt 1810 - 1815, d. 24 Feb 1888
Ackley, Juanita Teresa  b. 16 Mar 1902
Ackley, Mariner  b. 10 Nov 1868, d. 10 Nov 1934
Ackley, Mariner W.  b. 25 Feb 1838, d. 15 Nov 1906
Ackley, Oliver  b. 27 Jan 1782, d. 28 Mar 1871
Johnson, Emerett  b. 11 Feb 1843, d. 8 Nov 1909
McGuire, Elizabeth A.  b. Mar 1791, d. 14 Sep 1860
Meloon, Hattie Idella  b. Nov 1876, d. Jul 1925
Reese, Mary Ann  b. bt 1810 - 1811, d. 26 Feb 1868
Schurman, Geraldine Etta  b. 5 Oct 1933, d. Jan 1999
Schurman, Ira Bliss  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 19 Jan 1944
Schurman, Son  b. 16 Mar 1902, d. Mar 1902
Dixmont
Clark, George Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1892, d. 15 Mar 1981
Gusha, Effie Mae  b. 1868, d. 1939
Orcutt, Divola Alice  b. 4 May 1897, d. 6 Jul 1969
Orcutt, Frank Hebert  b. 1857, d. 1935
Dyer Brook
Estabrooks, Ardra E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. c 1949
Ramsey, Weldon E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. 12 Oct 1951
Eagle Lake
East Millinocket
Fernald, Raymond  b. 21 Sep 1903, d. 31 Jan 1964
Michaud, Leona  b. 28 Mar 1908
Rogerson, Doris  b. 16 Apr 1910
Rogerson, Robert Daniel  b. 23 Jan 1906
East Pittston
Scott, Frederick Emery  b. 14 Dec 1867, d. 30 Nov 1943
Scott, John William  b. 16 Jan 1895, d. 25 Aug 1958
Eastport
Harding, Della Louise  b. 27 Feb 1904
Elliot
McKenney, Susie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 25 Jun 1969
Schurman, Merle Esther  b. 27 Apr 1901
Exeter
Packard, Fred Allen  b. 21 Nov 1890
Fairfield
Bell, Edward Hayward  b. 10 May 1889, d. Feb 1919
Clark, Benjamin Edward  b. 12 Apr 1845, d. c 1914
Frost, Lura Helen  b. 7 Aug 1892, d. 6 Nov 1919
Hunt, Irving M.  d. 8 Jan 1947
Forest City
Knox, Lydia  b. 23 May 1882, d. 1911
Fort Fairfield
Sands, Helen Maud  b. 11 Jul 1894, d. 6 Oct 1964
Franklin
Fernald, Raymond  b. 21 Sep 1903, d. 31 Jan 1964
Franklin County
Farmington
Ellis, Mary Ann  b. 14 Dec 1844, d. 2 Feb 1882
Gardiner
Baker, Mary Jane  b. 2 Dec 1853, d. 1925
Baker, Oscar Terry  b. 2 May 1883, d. 23 Apr 1956
Baker, William Schurman  b. 6 Jul 1858, d. 11 May 1909
Burns, Lenora Charlotte  b. 6 Oct 1869, d. 25 Jan 1952
Burns, Margaret Pertenia  b. 22 Jun 1866, d. 30 Nov 1943
Chadwick, Milton E.  b. 3 Jul 1860, d. 24 Jan 1938
Kierstead, Hazen Corey  b. 21 Aug 1900, d. 8 Mar 1962
Schurman, Thomas Wilson  b. 31 Oct 1849
Scott, Frederick Emery  b. 14 Dec 1867, d. 30 Nov 1943
Sears, Bertha  b. 22 May 1895
Sears, Marguerite  b. 1906
Strout, Ruth Beulah  b. 12 Jul 1884, d. 5 Apr 1956
Terry, Harriett Elizabeth  b. 1857, d. 1942
Great Works
Morrison, Catherine  b. 22 May 1889, d. 24 Aug 1957
Hampden County
Cochrane, Ella D.  b. 22 Aug 1890, d. 23 Jan 1977
Hancock County
Bucksport
Braddock, George Walter  b. 10 Jan 1875
Castine
Brooks, Caleb Edward  b. 26 Jun 1821
Brooks, Clarissa Emeline  b. 26 Jan 1817
Brooks, Ella Azelia  b. 22 Mar 1828
Brooks, James P.  b. 24 Jan 1816
Brooks, Jane Frances  b. 4 Aug 1825
Brooks, John Martin  b. 4 Jul 1811
Brooks, Joseph Perkins  b. 10 Sep 1807
Brooks, Margaret E.  b. 31 Jul 1814
Brooks, Mary Hoare  b. 17 Jan 1813
Brooks, Nathaniel Wison  b. 27 Aug 1808
Brooks, Phoebe Weare  b. 10 Sep 1809
Brooks, Rufus Perkins  b. 24 Jan 1816
Brooks, Susan Miles  b. 27 Feb 1823
Brooks, William Barker  b. 31 Oct 1819
Saint Clair, William M.  b. 15 Mar 1809
Penobscot
Perkins, Phoebe  b. 12 Apr 1787
Hartland
Clapp, Lottie Eva  b. 29 Dec 1880, d. 13 Jun 1975
Herman County
Cochrane, Grace Minnie  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 23 Nov 1932
Hinckley
Shepherd, Harold Wood  b. 29 Sep 1891, d. 13 Jun 1957
Houlton
Clark, George T.  b. 1869, d. 12 Dec 1931
Clark, George Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1892, d. 15 Mar 1981
Clark, Jane Elizabeth  b. 10 Nov 1881, d. 1911
Ingraham, Elmer E.  b. 2 Oct 1883, d. 1 Feb 1968
Knox, Lydia  b. 23 May 1882, d. 1911
Longell, Charles  b. 1908, d. b 1911
Longell, Ellen Elizabeth  b. 23 Aug 1906
Longell, Frederick James  b. 25 Dec 1879, d. 15 Sep 1924
Longell, Laura Louise  b. 20 Apr 1910, d. Apr 1999
Longell, Lewis  b. 1904, d. b 1911
Rogerson, Donald Henry  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 13 Jun 1965
Rogerson, John Stobie  b. 30 Jul 1944, d. 1968
Howland
Gamble, Marvin Lee  b. 1901, d. 1974
Gamble, Virgil Wilbur  b. 17 Aug 1904, d. 21 Jan 1997
Hudson
Gamble, John Ambrose  b. 15 Jul 1871, d. 17 Apr 1949
Gamble, Kenneth Leroy  b. 6 Aug 1920, d. 30 May 1997
Island Falls
Rogerson, Norman Richard  b. 21 Sep 1910
Rogerson, Robert Daniel  b. 23 Jan 1906
Island Hills
Rogerson, Donald Henry  b. 18 Mar 1906, d. 13 Jun 1965
Kennebec County
Augusta
Brown, Hilda Ellen  b. 29 Jan 1906
Brown, Ralph H.  b. 13 Aug 1878, d. 17 Aug 1951
Burns, Beatrice Maude  b. 14 Jul 1902
Burns, Carroll Bernard  b. 29 Apr 1897, d. 25 Jun 1967
Burns, Chester Garfield  b. 20 May 1881, d. 6 Jul 1938
Burns, Effie Pearl  b. 30 May 1907
Burns, Ernest Chester  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 26 Jan 1963
Burns, Gladys Leola  b. 12 Nov 1905
Burns, Hazel Minnie  b. 9 Aug 1900, d. May 1920
Burns, John Franklin  b. 15 Nov 1871, d. 29 Jun 1918
Burns, Laura Jane  b. 2 Jun 1877, d. 3 Jun 1929
Burns, Leila May  b. 1 Apr 1896
Burns, Lyle Chandler  b. 23 May 1894
Burns, Marguerite Estelle  b. 26 Jul 1911, d. 25 Mar 1960
Burns, Myrtle Merrill  b. 4 Dec 1903, d. 6 Nov 1970
Burns, Norman Everett  b. 1910, d. 26 Dec 1920
Burns, Ray Arthur  b. 16 Oct 1898, d. Sep 1964
Burns, Roy Scott  b. 16 Oct 1898
Burns, Scott Elmer  b. 14 Mar 1904
Burns, Virginia Leone  b. 26 Jul 1908
Doyan, Mary Sylvan  b. 14 Jun 1882, d. 17 Dec 1968
Merrill, Leroy S.  b. 27 Sep 1904
Ricker, Alice  b. 14 Feb 1876, d. 17 Jul 1914
Roy, Lydia Mary  b. 8 Jan 1906
Slater, Marion Esther  d. 16 Sep 1947
Wallace, Albert Leonard  b. 1872, d. 14 Feb 1945
Gardiner
Burns, Lenora Charlotte  b. 6 Oct 1869, d. 25 Jan 1952
Colwell, Mildred  b. c 1893
Scott, Alice Eva  b. 4 Dec 1897
Scott, Charles Walter  b. 1 Dec 1869, d. 27 Oct 1954
Hallowell
Chase, Ezekiel  b. 4 Jun 1761
Cox, William H  b. 6 Jan 1806, d. Jan 1849
Riverside
Ramsey, Kenneth E.  b. 26 Dec 1904, d. 27 Oct 1972
Waterville
Estabrooks, Irene  b. 16 Jul 1913, d. Oct 1943
Pooler, Celina  b. 28 Jan 1874
Roy, Cyril
Winslow
Kennebunk
Brown, Jennie Laura  b. 3 Nov 1895, d. 15 Apr 1989
Bunten, Ruth  b. 12 Dec 1929, d. 18 Aug 1980
Ketchum, Clarence  b. 8 Dec 1894, d. 22 Apr 1974
Kingfield
Laird, Sarah Alice  b. 23 Dec 1909
Mace, Roscoe Colman  b. 21 Dec 1907
Kittery
Cournoyer, Francois Joseph  b. 22 Apr 1878, d. 20 Nov 1930
Philbrick, Loie Marion  b. 15 Mar 1883, d. 15 Mar 1965
Schurman, Artis Frome  b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 28 May 1966
Kittery Point
Strang, Elizabeth Maria  b. 18 Dec 1888, d. 1970
Knox County
St. George
Watts, Merrill Clarence  b. 21 Aug 1899, d. 29 Dec 1986
Warren
Cottle, Otis Tracy  b. 27 Jan 1900, d. 1970
Lebanon
Badger, Una  b. 21 Jul 1898
Schurman, Arthur Waitt  b. 18 Nov 1879, d. 11 Nov 1963
Lee
Rideout, Wendall  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 9 Jul 1968
LeGrange
Bowley, Frances Marion  b. 5 Feb 1897, d. 5 Nov 1990
Sabine, Ulysses Franklin  b. 21 Jan 1892, d. 29 Dec 1965
Lewiston
Jordan, Charles S.  b. c Aug 1860, d. 23 Mar 1919
Liberty
Howes, Robert Everson  b. 22 Feb 1865, d. 31 Dec 1947
Maloney, Mabel Esther  b. 27 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1963
Lincoln
Gamble, Clinton Edwin  b. 20 Apr 1900, d. 25 Jan 1983
Gamble, Forrest Wesley  b. 2 Jun 1898, d. 3 Jun 1909
Lincolnville
Gould, Daniel Augustus  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 21 Jun 1971
Litchfield
Merrill, Leroy S.  b. 27 Sep 1904
Livermore
Strickland, Samuel Perley (Dr.)  b. 3 Nov 1865, d. 15 Jan 1933
Tanner, Clifton Wilbur  b. 28 May 1903
Young, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1908
Lowell
Clapp, Gertrude Belinda  b. 26 Feb 1875
Clapp, Lottie Eva  b. 29 Dec 1880, d. 13 Jun 1975
Machias
Ackley, Benjamin  b. c 1755, d. 12 May 1829
Ackley, Juanita Teresa  b. 16 Mar 1902
Ackley, Oliver  b. 27 Jan 1782, d. 28 Mar 1871
Holmes, Anna  b. c 1759, d. c 1795
McGuire, Elizabeth A.  b. Mar 1791, d. 14 Sep 1860
Schurman, Ira Bliss  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 19 Jan 1944
Schurman, Paul Nelson  b. 31 Oct 1938, d. 15 Apr 1998
Maxfield
Bowley, Frances Marion  b. 5 Feb 1897, d. 5 Nov 1990
Medway
Michaud, Leona  b. 28 Mar 1908
Merwick
Perkins, Eliza  b. 1800
Stackpole, Nathan  b. 7 May 1796
Stackpole, Reubin  b. c 1799
Mexico
Hagen, Austin  b. 21 May 1907, d. Jul 1977
Hagen, James  d. 1955
Middlesex County
Lexington
Leavitt, Hannah  b. 20 Mar 1663/64, d. 5 Oct 1728
Medford
Coy, Walter Stanley  b. c 1867, d. 3 Mar 1938
Millinocket
Fernald, Raymond  b. 21 Sep 1903, d. 31 Jan 1964
Rideout, Joan Frances  b. 24 Mar 1933, d. 1935
Rideout, Wendall  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 9 Jul 1968
Rogerson, Theresa  b. 25 Nov 1908
Milo
Clapp, Lottie Eva  b. 29 Dec 1880, d. 13 Jun 1975
Gamble, Cecil Maurice  b. 1 Mar 1908, d. 28 Mar 1979
Gamble, Doris Addie  b. 12 Feb 1912, d. 21 Feb 1982
Gamble, Forrest Wesley  b. 2 Jun 1898, d. 3 Jun 1909
Gamble, John Ambrose  b. 15 Jul 1871, d. 17 Apr 1949
Monson
Sutherland, Frank Vernard  b. 10 Apr 1899, d. 24 Jun 1964
Norton Corner
Clark, Charles W.  b. 22 Feb 1897, d. c 1908
Montville
Howes, Shirley Elaine  b. 25 Jun 1937, d. 26 Jan 1944
Morrill
Woodbury, Israel Randall  b. 24 Apr 1891, d. 17 Mar 1955
Newport County
Clark, George T.  b. 1869, d. 12 Dec 1931
North Waterboro
Jordan, Charles S.  b. c Aug 1860, d. 23 Mar 1919
Jordan, Florence May  b. c Mar 1892, d. 2 Apr 1894
Northeast Harbour
Haynes, Bessie  b. 6 Mar 1903
Orland
Reese, Mary Ann  b. bt 1810 - 1811, d. 26 Feb 1868
Oxford County
Mexico
Cannon, George Otis  b. 10 Apr 1904, d. 19 Feb 1974
Norway
Lyons, Ella M.  b. Jan 1908, d. 10 May 1992
Rumford
Cannon, George Otis  b. 10 Apr 1904, d. 19 Feb 1974
Lyons, Ella M.  b. Jan 1908, d. 10 May 1992
Passadumkeag
Clapp, Lottie Eva  b. 29 Dec 1880, d. 13 Jun 1975
Gamble, John Ambrose  b. 15 Jul 1871, d. 17 Apr 1949
Penoboscot County
Newport
Ramsey, Kenneth E.  b. 26 Dec 1904, d. 27 Oct 1972
Penobscot County
Bangor
?, Sarah Jeanette  b. 1881, d. 9 Nov 1950
Bowley, Frances Marion  b. 5 Feb 1897, d. 5 Nov 1990
Bradbury, Patricia Ann  b. 6 Sep 1933, d. 6 Sep 1988
Estabrooks, Alvin Theodore  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1955
Estabrooks, George A.  b. 19 Sep 1878, d. 17 May 1958
Gamble, Clinton Edwin  b. 20 Apr 1900, d. 25 Jan 1983
Gamble, Doris Addie  b. 12 Feb 1912, d. 21 Feb 1982
Gamble, James William  b. 1866, d. 1930
Gamble, Virgil Wilbur  b. 17 Aug 1904, d. 21 Jan 1997
Quinn, Leonora Mabel  b. 17 Mar 1903
Sabine, Ulysses Franklin  b. 21 Jan 1892, d. 29 Dec 1965
Schurman, Ira Bliss  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 19 Jan 1944
Dexter
Estabrooks, Ardra E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. c 1949
Ramsey, Weldon E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. 12 Oct 1951
Summers, Albert Louis  b. 25 Jun 1893, d. 10 Feb 1955
Levant
Quinn, Leonora Mabel  b. 17 Mar 1903
Medway
Moore, Charles 'Charlie' J Or A.  b. 12 Apr 1900, d. Jul 1994
Moore, John W. , Jr.  b. 25 Sep 1915, d. Jul 1977
Old Town
Cottle, Chattie  b. Aug 1890, d. Sep 1978
Hunter, Hattie  d. Sep 1978
Patten
McKenzie, Harry William  b. 11 Feb 1885, d. 28 Oct 1962
West Charleston
Estabrooks, Ardra E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. c 1949
Ramsey, Weldon E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. 12 Oct 1951
West Charlestown
Ramsey, Weldon E.  b. 19 Feb 1873, d. 12 Oct 1951
Winn
Cottle, Clarence Pierce  b. 31 May 1881, d. 1 Feb 1971
Dobson, Sarah Ethel  b. 13 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1960
Pittsfield
Fortin, Cassandra Ann  b. 13 Aug 1961, d. 1 Jul 1995
Pittston
Burns, Margaret Pertenia  b. 22 Jun 1866, d. 30 Nov 1943
Kierstead, Hazen Corey  b. 21 Aug 1900, d. 8 Mar 1962
Kierstead, Sarah Elouise  b. 5 Feb 1906
Scott, Carroll Wilson  b. 29 May 1893
Scott, Charles Walter  b. 1 Dec 1869, d. 27 Oct 1954
Scott, Emory Boynton  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 11 Dec 1938
Scott, Ernest Burns  b. 29 Mar 1902
Scott, Frederick Emery  b. 14 Dec 1867, d. 30 Nov 1943
Scott, John William  b. 16 Jan 1895, d. 25 Aug 1958
Scott, May Marguerite  b. 10 May 1905
Plymouth County
Hingham
Gilman, Sarah  b. 26 Dec 1617, d. 26 May 1700
Leavitt, Hannah  b. 20 Mar 1663/64, d. 5 Oct 1728
Portland
Clark, Robert Carlton  b. 15 Feb 1922, d. 3 Nov 1983
Rumford
Olson, Andrew Jorgen  b. 5 Jan 1958, d. 21 Jan 1958
Olson, Carl Melvin  b. 7 May 1960, d. 18 Oct 1962
Wallace, Robert Bruce Stewart  b. 1 Sep 1872, d. 6 Nov 1959
Rumford Falls
Clark, Raymond Frederick  b. 8 Feb 1902, d. 6 Aug 1956
Saco
Jordan, Elmer  d. 1959
Sagadahoc County
Bath
Cony, Edward M.  b. 26 May 1904, d. 13 Sep 1959
McPhail, Donald R.  d. 1950
Ward, Violet Eastman  b. 23 Apr 1907
Freeport
Estabrooks, Alvin Theodore  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1955
Sangerville
Mace, Roscoe Colman  b. 21 Dec 1907
Scarborough
Holmes, Anna  b. c 1759, d. c 1795
Searsmont
Howes, George Earl  b. 29 Nov 1891, d. 10 Nov 1938
Howes, Robert Everson  b. 22 Feb 1865, d. 31 Dec 1947
Schurman, Lydia Ann  b. 11 Oct 1865, d. 21 May 1934
Sherman Mills
Rogerson, Doris  b. 16 Apr 1910
Rogerson, Richard Clark  b. 9 Jun 1913
Rogerson, William Clark  b. 24 Mar 1882, d. 15 Feb 1919
Tozier, Edna M.  b. 24 Aug 1886, d. 7 Mar 1962
Skowhegan
Colburn, Violet Fretta  b. 11 Apr 1902
Oak, Irvin G.  b. 25 Aug 1901
Somerset County
Fairfield
Turner, Minnie Estella  b. 24 Mar 1867, d. 7 Jun 1926
Harmony
Fowlie, Howard  b. 4 Apr 1898
Gunter, Bessie Evelyn Frances  b. 9 Mar 1902
North Fairfield
Ellis, Mary Ann  b. 14 Dec 1844, d. 2 Feb 1882
South Berwick (Kittery)
Margaret  b. c 1622, d. 1713
South Montville
Howes, Mertie Lula  b. 10 May 1890, d. 12 Mar 1953
Woodbury, Israel Randall  b. 24 Apr 1891, d. 17 Mar 1955
South Paris
Cash, Madeline  b. 19 Sep 1908
South Portland
Amoroso, Gaetana Francesca  b. 9 Sep 1910, d. 25 Nov 1965
McGowan, Stella Lakin
Summers, Albert Louis  b. 25 Jun 1893, d. 10 Feb 1955
Sutherland, Dorothy Bell  b. 26 May 1902
South Thomaston
Howes, George Earl  b. 29 Nov 1891, d. 10 Nov 1938
Maloney, Mabel Esther  b. 27 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1963
Troy
Clark, Isaac Clifford  b. 25 Sep 1878, d. 16 Sep 1970
Union
Howes, Mertie Lula  b. 10 May 1890, d. 12 Mar 1953
Oakes, Norman W.  b. 29 Mar 1862, d. 22 Mar 1916
Vassalboro
Ricker, Alice  b. 14 Feb 1876, d. 17 Jul 1914
Waldo County
Aldion
Wellington, Leclair  b. 3 Apr 1872, d. 29 Aug 1952
Lincolnville
Brooks, John  b. 13 Jun 1785
Noth Searsport
Marden, Miriam Lindsay  b. 1827, d. 1852
Searsport
Warren, Theresa Jane  b. 12 Feb 1849, d. 22 Apr 1942
Troy
Clark, Carl Irving  b. 26 Sep 1899, d. 30 Jun 1971
Unity
Clark, Dudley Perley  b. 26 Oct 1824, d. 5 Oct 1897
Clark, Ethel R.  b. 10 Sep 1873
Tibbetts, Lucy  b. 16 Oct 1797, d. 8 Mar 1857
Warren, Lucy Ellen  b. 24 Aug 1824, d. 25 Aug 1909
Warren, Phineas , Jr.  b. 29 Dec 1793, d. 1 Aug 1881
Wellington, Leclair  b. 3 Apr 1872, d. 29 Aug 1952
Warren
Oakes, Norman Leland  b. 15 Dec 1894, d. 2 Jan 1951
Washington County
Brookton
Cottle, Clarence Pierce  b. 31 May 1881, d. 1 Feb 1971
Cottle, Emery E.  b. Jul 1883, d. 29 May 1938
Cottle, Lyman B.  b. Aug 1853, d. 1912
Cottle, Otis Tracy  b. 27 Jan 1900, d. 1970
Tracy, Jane Desire  b. Sep 1863
Calais
Magee, Thomas  b. 1817
Marshall, Evelyn  b. 6 May 1905
Townsend, William Seymour  b. 18 Apr 1896
Cooper
Doten, Ammi Ruhama  b. 20 Jul 1798, d. 19 May 1888
Cutler
Ackerly, Susan  b. c 1822
Meloon, Abigail S.  b. 28 May 1872
Meloon, Andrew Jackson  b. c 1843, d. 13 Mar 1900
Meloon, Arthur Edwin  b. 10 Jan 1879
Meloon, George Washington  b. 25 Sep 1843, d. 30 May 1917
Olemore, Bradford
Olemore, Elizabeth Ann  b. 7 Dec 1840, d. 5 Jul 1926
Machias
Harmon, Steven  b. 7 Feb 1793
Holmes, Henry  b. 10 Feb 1798, d. b 1851
Huntley, Lavinia D.  b. 7 Nov 1841, d. 26 Apr 1906
Quoddy
Kirker, Elbridge Allister Rev.  b. 1881, d. 28 Sep 1974
Vanceboro
Alcorn, Myra  b. 10 Dec 1898
Cannon, Isaac Raymond  b. 29 Nov 1904, d. 13 Aug 1955
Walker, Theodosia Elma  b. Oct 1908, d. 9 May 1990
Whiting
Ackley, Benjamin  b. c 1755, d. 12 May 1829
Holmes, Anna  b. c 1759, d. c 1795
Waterboro
Jordan, Florence May  b. c Mar 1892, d. 2 Apr 1894
Schurman, Mary Alvina  b. 28 Feb 1867, d. 10 May 1933
Thyng, William Bradley  b. 23 Apr 1850, d. 11 Dec 1911
Waterville
Roy, Lydia Mary  b. 8 Jan 1906
Wayne
Allen, Fred Clifford  b. 1902
Burns, Effie Pearl  b. 30 May 1907
West Enfield
Gamble, Gladys May  b. 1 May 1902, d. 21 Jul 1977
Gamble, Vernie Donald  b. 3 Dec 1896, d. 11 Sep 1949
Winterport
Gamble, Kenneth Leroy  b. 6 Aug 1920, d. 30 May 1997
Woodstock
Purchas, Mabel Florence  b. 3 Apr 1907
Reiff, Waldemor William  b. 12 Dec 1902, d. 5 May 1942
York
Shaw, Elva Blanche  b. 19 May 1880, d. 13 May 1945
Shaw, Joseph Oren  b. 1 Jun 1850, d. 2 Apr 1926
Shaw, Mabel  b. 21 Aug 1889
Shaw, Viola May  b. 18 Jun 1887, d. 19 Jul 1962
Tanner, Job Albert  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 1 Aug 1940
York County
Estes, Hulda Frost  b. c 1746
Heard, Nathaniel  b. c 1775
Pateh, James  b. c 1770
Warren, Benjamin King  b. 3 Mar 1775
(now Bewick)
Hasty, Elizabeth  b. c 1730
Warren, Benjamin  b. 27 Jul 1723
Warren, Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1725
Warren, James  b. c 1730
Warren, James , Jr.  b. 1658, d. c 1725
Warren, John  b. 5 Mar 1730/31
Warren, Martha  b. c 1737
Warren, Moses  b. c 1727
Warren, Samuel  b. 1726
Warren, William  b. 1730
Berwick
Sarah  b. c 1734
Cooper, Alexander  b. c 1745
Frost, Dominicous  b. 15 Feb 1794
Frost, Dorcas  b. 2 Mar 1791
Frost, James  b. 1 Nov 1774
Frost, Mary  b. 25 May 1772
Frost, Moses  b. 22 Jan 1766
Frost, Susan  b. 22 Apr 1770
Frost, Thomas  b. 17 Jul 1744
Frost, Thomas  b. 18 Jul 1792
Goodwin, Benjamin  b. 16 Jul 1785
Goodwin, Betsy  b. 8 Aug 1772
Goodwin, Esther  b. 21 Mar 1777
Goodwin, Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1775
Goodwin, Joseph  b. Jun 1724
Goodwin, Joseph  b. 17 Dec 1749
Goodwin, Nathan  b. 3 May 1746
Goodwin, Nehemiah  b. 16 Feb 1752
Goodwin, Nehemih  b. 27 Aug 1780
Goodwin, Patience  b. 6 Nov 1747
Goodwin, Sarah  b. 6 Sep 1782
Harmon, Esther  b. 1796
Haseltine, Mary  b. c 1751
Hasty, Betsy  b. 1818
Hasty, John  b. 1816
Parker, Susan  b. 1798
Patterson, Nahum  b. 1787
Warren, Alden  b. 8 Jul 1736
Warren, Gideon  b. bt 1724 - 1729, d. 20 Jun 1804
Warren, Gilbert  b. 1732
Warren, Gilbert  b. 6 Sep 1739
Warren, Ichabod  b. 14 Mar 1735/36
Warren, James , Sr.  b. c 1620, d. 1702
Warren, Joseph  b. 1765
Warren, Joshua , Sr.  b. 1730
Warren, Keziah  b. 1757
Warren, Margaret  b. 1748
Warren, Nathaniel  b. 1756
Warren, Petatiah  b. 1755
Warren, Phineas , Sr.  b. 22 Apr, d. 1815
Warren, Phineas I  b. 23 Feb 1749/50, d. 28 Sep 1750
Warren, Rachel  b. 8 Jul 1736
Warren, Sarah  b. 23 May 1754
Warren, Tristram  b. 18 Jun 1755