U.S.A.
Minnesota
Hennepin County
Brooklyn Center
Bohanon, Mary Ann  b. 30 May 1813, d. 1 Feb 1886
Doten, Ammi Ruhama  b. 20 Jul 1798, d. 19 May 1888
Edina
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Minneapolis
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Craswell, Chester Sharpe  b. Dec 1889
Craswell, Hilbert John  b. Jul 1854, d. 1926
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Duncan, Alfred Edward  b. 2 Nov 1879, d. 15 Sep 1966
Duncan, Daryl Paul  b. 2 Nov 1915, d. 31 May 2012
Duncan, Donald  b. Oct 1919
Duncan, Douglas  b. c 1924
Duncan, Harold Edward  b. 14 May 1908, d. 9 Feb 1992
Duncan, Helen  b. Dec 1909
Duncan, Ralph  b. c 1912
Dykeman, George Herman  b. 16 Jan 1879, d. 9 Sep 1955
Easterby, Sarah Belle  b. 1859, d. 1943
Fleming, John C.  b. c 1830, d. c 1877
Hastings, Jessie Garnet  b. 2 Feb 1893, d. 10 Jun 1976
Hastings, Lewis Albert  b. 1860, d. 1943
Lock, Emily S.
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Newsom, Shirley Elaine  b. 6 Oct 1930, d. 1 May 2007
Norton, Susan  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 26 Oct 1926
Paul, Anna  d. 13 Dec 1925
Rabak, William  b. 25 Mar 1892, d. 1954
Sharp, Onslow Jamieson  b. 1 Jun 1858
Sharpe, Albert Locke  b. Jan 1886, d. 4 Oct 1902
Sharpe, Harry C.  b. 28 Aug 1853, d. 10 Jun 1903
Sharpe, Reginald James  b. Nov 1888
Sharpe, Rudolph  b. Nov 1877, d. 24 Oct 1908
Sharpe, Virginia E.  b. Dec 1849, d. 30 Dec 1938
Taylor, Herbert Hyatt  b. 26 Nov 1883
Taylor, Lewis Baker  b. 16 Aug 1887, d. 20 Oct 1942
Van Pilsum, John Franklin  b. 1922, d. 21 Nov 2014
Wiggins, William Davis  b. 20 Oct 1871, d. 15 Mar 1927
Woodruff, Luella  b. Feb 1870
Minneapolis Ward 8
Craswell, Chester Sharpe  b. Dec 1889
Craswell, Hilbert John  b. Jul 1854, d. 1926
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Jamieson, Barbara Ann  b. Aug 1829
Sharpe, Rudolph  b. Nov 1877, d. 24 Oct 1908
Sharpe, Virginia E.  b. Dec 1849, d. 30 Dec 1938
St. Anthony
Newsom, Shirley Elaine  b. 6 Oct 1930, d. 1 May 2007
Hennipin
Minneapolis
Kelley, Donald Elmer  b. 21 Apr 1917
Kelley, Gary Donald  b. 29 Dec 1946, d. 23 May 1982
Hibbing
Copp, Artemas Clinton  b. 2 Jan 1868, d. 13 Feb 1940
Copp, Mary Eleanor  b. 17 Dec 1906
Houston County
Dyer, Daphne M.  b. 2 Jan 1897
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
International Falls
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Istasca County
Bigfork
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Itasca County
Grand Rapids
Siegel, Darrel James  b. 10 Dec 1946, d. 17 Mar 1977
Jackson County
Lakefield
Glover, Lester LeRoy  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Nelson, Lillian Clare  b. c 1915, d. 2004
Kandiyohi County
Craswell, Hilbert John  b. Jul 1854, d. 1926
Sharp, Margaret Jane  b. 12 May 1855, d. 10 Sep 1940
Sharpe, Virginia E.  b. Dec 1849, d. 30 Dec 1938
Williams, Barbara Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jul 1980
Williams, Sarah Davis  d. 18 May 1925
Williams, Zilpha B.  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jan 1972
Raymond
Sharp, Ellen E.  d. 1882
Sharpe, Rudolph  b. Nov 1877, d. 24 Oct 1908
Willmar
Gould, Ella  b. 20 May 1883, d. 22 May 1917
Green, Charlotte  b. 26 Aug 1817, d. 9 Jun 1883
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Otterness, George R.  b. 1904, d. 20 Dec 1904
Otterness, son  b. 1903, d. 11 Sep 1903
Robbins, George M.  b. c 1874
Robbins, John  b. c 1850
Robbins, Nellie  b. c 1897
Sharp, Margaret Jane  b. 12 May 1855, d. 10 Sep 1940
Sharp, Onslow Jamieson  b. 1 Jun 1858
Sharpe, Harry C.  b. 28 Aug 1853, d. 10 Jun 1903
Williams, Barbara Evelyn  b. 6 Jul 1886, d. 9 Jul 1980
Williams, Benjamin D.  b. Apr 1859, d. 24 Aug 1930
Williams, Eliza Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 25 Jun 1912
Williams, George D.  b. Dec 1881
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Williams, John Hensley  b. 18 Dec 1852, d. 16 Nov 1925
Williams, Joseph Alexander  b. 7 Aug 1862, d. 20 Apr 1943
Williams, Laura E.  b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 27 Jul 1963
Williams, Lilla Ada  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 9 Dec 1970
Williams, Mabel F.  b. May 1887, d. 3 Oct 1960
Williams, Margaret Edna  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1978
Williams, Sarah Davis  d. 18 May 1925
Williams, William S.  b. 2 Feb 1814, d. 25 Jun 1872
Williams, Zilpha B.  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 15 Jan 1972
Koochiching County
Littlefork
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Lac qui Parle County
Marietta
Hamilton, David Marion  b. 26 Sep 1856, d. 1940
Lake City
McCormick, Joseph Wilson  b. 28 Mar 1903
Lake of the Woods County
Baudette
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Mahnomen County
Mahnomen
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Marshall
Larson, Myrtle Evangeline  b. 10 May 1904
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Marshall County
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
(Middle River)
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Gatzke
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Alma Mabel  b. 24 Mar 1906, d. 5 Apr 1980
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Nelson, Lucile Genevieve  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 17 May 1978
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Thorkelson, August Robert 'Bob'  d. 25 May 1984
Middle River
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Middle RiverTownship
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Moose River
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Moose River Township
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
New Solum
Gresley, Alice  b. 1898
Gresley, Beatrice  b. 2 Feb 1904
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Ranestad, Uni  b. 1844, d. 3 Jun 1927
Thief River Falls
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Nelson, Mary Christina  b. 13 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1990
Vega Township
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Nelson, David  b. 8 Oct 1896, d. 10 Sep 1968
Nelson, Hjalmar  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 29 Jan 1941
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Warren
Gresley, Minnie J.  b. 19 Feb 1893, d. 11 Oct 1978
Larsson, Margretta  b. 17 Sep 1865, d. 19 Jan 1927
Nelson, Andrew P.  b. 7 Feb 1864, d. 2 Mar 1942
Nelson, Richard  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 4 Mar 1957
Martin County
Fairmont
Felber, Leo Fred  b. 17 Apr 1900
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Mille Lacs County
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Milaca
Freer, Ina Marie  b. 28 Dec 1908, d. a 1943
Johnson, Homer Coye  b. 16 Dec 1904, d. a 1943
Onamia
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Opstead
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Princeton Township
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Minneapolis
Dyer, Daisy A.  b. a 1871
Marchbank, James Hugh Sr.  b. 25 Jun 1906, d. 1944
Walker, William James  b. 23 Sep 1864, d. 18 Dec 1949
Williams, Betty May  b. 8 Jun 1918
Willits, Gordon Michael  b. 11 Mar 1943, d. 19 Feb 1962
Morrison County
Little Rock
Kosney, Peter Sr.  b. 1901, d. 1986
Nicollet County
Belgrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Mankato
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Andring, Lloyd Charles  b. 8 Nov 1917, d. 27 Nov 1999
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Keltgen, Mary Martha  b. 17 Sep 1895, d. 7 Feb 1975
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
Saint Peter
Houser, Peggy Lou  b. 10 Nov 1927, d. 20 Jul 2017
St. Peter
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
St. Peter/Mankato
Andring, Catherine Margaretha  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. Jul 1998
Andring, William John  b. 6 Sep 1894, d. 30 Jul 1930
Nicollett County
Begrade Township
Andring, Henry John  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 6 Aug 1959
Meurer, Magdalena  b. 28 Oct 1871, d. 1 Dec 1941
Nobles County
Worthington
Dammann, Waldo Herman  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 2 Dec 1985
Olmstead County
Rochester
Glover, Harold Milton  b. 22 Mar 1912, d. 14 Jan 1944
Olmsted County
Rochester
Otterness, George Henry  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 15 Mar 1944
Otter Tail County
Goodwin, Carrie May  b. 14 Jul 1888, d. Apr 1938
Goodwin, Jessie Belle  b. 4 Aug 1890
Goodwin, Milton Dean  b. 22 Jun 1893, d. 28 Dec 1982
Edwards
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Parkers Prairie
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Pennington County
Thief River Falls
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Pine County
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Hinckley
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Polk County
East Grand Forks
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Pope County
Glenwood
Phair, Henry Jasper  b. 1 Apr 1879, d. 22 Mar 1944
Princeton
Glover, Darrel Ray  b. 15 Sep 1932, d. 22 Sep 1985
Ramsay County
St. Paul
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Ramsey County
St. Paul
Clark, Thomas R.  b. c 1830, d. 5 Oct 1863
Giles, Hiram
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Poore, James  b. Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Poore, John H.  b. c 1886
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
St. Paul Ward 11
Poore, James  b. Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, John Graydon  b. 23 Feb 1911, d. 21 Oct 1985
Poore, John H.  b. c 1886
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
White Bear
Poore, John H.  b. c 1886
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
Redwood Falls
Isham, Carrie  b. 16 Aug 1874
Williams, Alexander  b. 20 May 1875, d. 15 Dec 1966
Renville County
Marschner, Anna  b. 27 Feb 1869
Rice County
Northfield
Mahoney, Frederick Thomas  b. 23 Oct 1916, d. 29 Mar 2012
Roseau
Goodwin, Elsie Pearl  b. 24 Oct 1911, d. 4 Jun 1992
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Roseau County
Vacura, Emil John  b. 19 Apr 1907, d. 14 Aug 1976
Badger
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 27 May 1882, d. 22 Dec 1963
Goodwin, Lorna Carmen  b. 26 Nov 1921, d. 1946
Peterson, Mathilda Mae  b. 24 May 1888, d. 24 Dec 1961
Sjoberg, David  b. 17 May 1972, d. 4 Nov 1995
Warroad
Goodwin, Eugene Kerr  b. 12 Jul 1910, d. May 1975
Goodwin, Ralph Donald  b. 24 Dec 1912
Goodwin, Warren C  b. 3 May 1911, d. 2 Dec 1997
Saint Louis County
Duluth
Ely
Gresley, Ralph O.  b. 5 Sep 1895, d. 18 Jun 1960
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Scott County
Dooleyville
Erickson, Minnie Josephine  b. 8 Jan 1877, d. 3 Jun 1953
Freer, George Westley  b. 13 Jan 1867, d. 3 Oct 1929
Jordan
Crandall, Diantha  b. 1809, d. 11 Aug 1863
Kniskern, Jane  b. 27 Jun 1842, d. 28 Nov 1904
Norton, Alfred Clarence  b. 16 Dec 1861, d. 12 May 1937
Norton, Arthur P.  b. 27 Aug 1864, d. 13 Feb 1942
Norton, Emery  b. 14 Jan 1870
Norton, Jennie  b. 1 Mar 1867, d. 26 Jan 1959
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Norton, Ransom  b. 27 Dec 1834, d. 18 Aug 1897
Shakopee
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Sherburne County
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Elk River
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Degroote, Dorothy Katherine  b. 30 May 1921, d. 26 Jun 2009
Dykeman, Carl Wesley  b. 15 Aug 1904
Dykeman, Glenn Herman  b. 31 Oct 1906
Dykeman, James Wesley  b. 14 Dec 1850, d. 3 Sep 1903
Dykeman, Lorena Ida  b. 16 Sep 1874, d. 1906
Dykeman, Marion  b. 23 Jul 1909
Moores, William F.
St. Louis County
Duluth
St. Paul
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Green, Fred Schell Parker  b. 5 Feb 1887
Green, John Caldwell  b. 12 Nov 1878, d. 2 Dec 1891
Hyde, Sarah Ann  b. c 1819, d. 28 Sep 1885
Manke, Earl Eugene  b. 23 Sep 1895
Schurman, Stephen Charles  b. 7 Jul 1857, d. 18 Dec 1934
Walker, Warburton Winslow  b. 2 Aug 1866, d. Sep 1942
Warren, Margaret  b. c 1847, d. 1921
Stearns County
Kimball
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Kimball Prairie Village, Maine Prairie Township
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Donald K.  b. 26 Aug 1914, d. 3 Sep 1989
Borthwick, Helen E.  b. c 1911
Hamlet, Minnie Etta  b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1958
St. Cloud
Kanipes, Anna Amelia  b. 23 Mar 1884, d. 28 Sep 1944
Stephen
Gates, Mavis Lavonne  b. 23 Feb 1918
Stevens County
Morris
Pemberton, William J.  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 25 Oct 1988
Swift County
Edyth  b. bt 1883 - 1885
Appleton
Dahlem, Eric  b. 27 Sep 1967, d. 1 Jun 1980
Thief River Falls
Vacura, Robert John  b. 18 Dec 1966, d. 18 Dec 1966
Warren
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Nelson, Mary  b. 11 May 1866, d. 6 Apr 1947
West St. Paul
Schurman, John Baker  b. 29 Aug 1805, d. 18 Dec 1891
Willmar
Fryslie, Mary Julia  b. 12 Feb 1859, d. 28 Nov 1942
Green, Caleb Rudolph  b. 7 Jul 1861, d. 4 Feb 1930
Green, Mary Caroline  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 27 Jan 1946
Kennedy, Ella  b. 22 Jan 1901
Kennedy, Gordon  b. 1872, d. 28 Jan 1946
Winona County
Winona
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Woodstock
Purchas, Harold James  b. 31 Jul 1915, d. 11 Aug 1971
Wright
Otsego
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Holt, Alexander B.  b. Apr 1895
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Leroy  b. c 1887
Holt, Leslie  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 7 Jul 1974
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Florence  b. Aug 1889
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Lee  b. Oct 1892
Wright County
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Cooley, Arthur Borthwick  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 6 Jan 1996
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Buffalo
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Delano
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Monticello
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Freer, John Watson  b. 9 Jul 1902, d. 25 Jan 1988
Pemberton, William J.  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 25 Oct 1988
Otsego
Flora J.  b. c 1846
Rose  b. c 1892
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Anna  b. c 1878
Borthwick, Blanch  b. c 1880
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Cora J.  b. c 1866
Borthwick, Electra  b. 5 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jan 1880
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, James W.  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 10 Nov 1880
Borthwick, Kate  b. Jul 1879
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Borthwick, Lydia Jane  b. 5 Sep 1867, d. 5 Mar 1888
Borthwick, Nellie S.  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jun 1888
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, Samuel E.  b. 6 Aug 1873, d. 9 Nov 1874
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Christie, Sarah  b. c 1827, d. 17 Nov 1880
Cooley, Doris Muriel  b. 9 May 1910, d. 31 Jan 2001
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Margaret Clara  b. 28 Sep 1916, d. 3 Dec 2005
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Ellenwood, Sarah J.  b. 19 Dec 1817, d. 26 Apr 1884
Hicks, Harvey B.  b. 5 May 1822, d. 29 Jun 1896
Hicks, Lydia M.  b. 7 Oct 1846, d. 20 Apr 1881
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Floyd  b. c Sep 1919
Holt, Robert  b. Oct 1917
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Peavey, Elmer R.  d. 1977
Pemberton, William J.  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 25 Oct 1988
Minnesta
Redwood Falls
Schurman, Grover Leal  b. 15 Feb 1917
Mississippi
Dean, Charles Jr.  b. 5 May 1768, d. 1820
Hutcherson, Melvin Lewis  b. 26 Jan 1935, d. 16 Nov 1980
Posey, Richard  b. c 1788, d. 1904
Greenville
Marchbanks, Paul Hobson  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 28 Dec 1945
Hinds County
Jackson
Hutcherson, Melvin Lewis  b. 26 Jan 1935, d. 16 Nov 1980
Jackson
Currie, Margaret Lutitia  b. 24 Sep 1905, d. 3 May 1938
Jackson County
Paskagoula
Delung, Peter Darius Jr.  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 15 Apr 1976
Lamar County
Purvis
Stover, Quincy George Sr.  b. 11 Aug 1934, d. 17 Jun 2000
Leaksville
Currie, Margaret Lutitia  b. 24 Sep 1905, d. 3 May 1938
Lincoln County
Brookhaven
Oktibbaha County
Marchbanks, Elizabeth Inez  b. 6 Sep 1870, d. 6 Jan 1951
Oxford
Davis, Josie Mae (Dude)  b. 31 Dec 1895, d. 29 Aug 1945
MIssouri
Abrams, Ethel Ada  b. 30 Mar 1888, d. 30 Aug 1967
Armstrong, Herbert  b. 12 Feb 1869
Carlton, John A.  b. 10 Feb 1910
Coffey, Thomas (Rev.)  b. 1855, d. Jul 1930
Cook, John Westley  b. Jan 1860
Delung, Howard E.  b. 3 Jul 1889, d. 11 Oct 1973
Hall, Roy Harding  b. 9 Dec 1897, d. c 1955
Hawkins, Jacob L.  b. 1827, d. b 1880
Hearty, Chester  b. Jul 1893
Hearty, Glenn L.  b. Dec 1895
Kidwell, Celia  b. c 1855
Koch, Andrew H.  b. c 1895
Marchbanks, Adaline  b. 1846
Marchbanks, James  b. 1849, d. c 1860
Marchbanks, Jesse  b. 15 Mar 1848
Marchbanks, Mary  b. 20 Jan 1837, d. 9 Jul 1922
Marchbanks, Sarah  b. 1842
Marchbanks, William  b. 1840
McLaughlin, Anna Catherine  b. 6 May 1912, d. 10 Apr 1999
Phegley, Grant  b. Aug 1872, d. c 1945
Phegley, Ida  b. Jan 1870
Phegley, James Jr.  b. 1876
Phegley, Sarah Belle  b. 13 Dec 1873, d. 12 Feb 1959
Atchison County
Fairfax
Chittim, James 'Jim' Henry  b. 20 Nov 1875, d. 23 Jul 1924
Tate, Inez  b. 26 May 1881, d. 19 Nov 1956
Rock Port
Colvin, Benjamin Russel Pollock  b. 18 Dec 1877, d. Jul 1962
Colvin, Ezekle  d. 1879
Willson, Ella  d. 17 Apr 1927
Rockport
Ruland, Daniel 'Dan' Able  b. 22 Aug 1857, d. 15 Apr 1945
Barton County
Pedro
Delung, Lenora Ramon  b. Oct 1886
Bates County
Delung, Robert Bruce  b. 29 Sep 1849, d. 8 Apr 1915
Eddy, Nellie Hattie  b. 1866, d. 4 Feb 1905
Rich Hill
Delung, Peach M.  b. 8 Nov 1891, d. 3 Aug 1982
Delung, Pearl  b. 8 Nov 1891, d. 11 Jul 1978
Rochville
Wills, Emma  b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 24 Jun 1899
Rockville
Delung, Etta Maude  b. 15 Aug 1884
Delung, Flora Myrtle 'Mertie'  b. Aug 1870
Delung, Laura B.  b. 1870
Delung, Mable F.  b. Jun 1884
Delung, Robert L.  b. 25 Sep 1883
Hearty, Santford Hardy Or  b. Oct 1869
Wills, Emma  b. 11 Jun 1843, d. 24 Jun 1899
Benton County
Phegley, Mary  b. 1855
Fristoe
Kidwell, Celia  b. c 1855
Phegley, James  b. c 1846
Camden Point
Lamansky, Clifford Eugene  b. 21 Jul 1927, d. 22 Dec 1949
Carthage
Collier, James Loris  b. 12 Mar 1899, d. 29 Feb 1968
McRae, Kenneth
Schurman, Ann  b. 22 Jan 1848, d. 15 Jul 1922
Cherokee County
Hutchinson, Hannah Leona  b. 30 Nov 1884, d. 13 Jan 1919
Clark County
Kohoka
Crook, Winifred Aarah  b. 22 Nov 1921, d. 13 Feb 1984
Mateas, Leo Francis  b. 24 Nov 1919, d. 5 Jan 1999
Dallas County
Holcomb, Mary  b. 14 Mar 1791, d. 22 Dec 1877
Lemons, William Jason  b. 6 Dec 1808, d. 1892
Randleman, Jacob  b. 1 Mar 1790, d. 18 Dec 1848
Randleman, Mary  b. 9 Mar 1818, d. 30 Mar 1902