U.S.A.
Michigan
Berrien County
Benton Harbor
Benton Harbour
New Buffalo
Kern, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1984
Kern, Perry Jefferson  b. 29 Jul 1886, d. 31 May 1961
Kern, Ralph Leo  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 17 Jun 1970
Niles Township
Lake, Joseph  b. 25 Jan 1795, d. 14 May 1861
Saint Joseph
Lydia  b. 15 Dec 1923, d. 14 Jan 2013
Barnett, William Robert  b. 25 Aug 1923, d. 17 Sep 2001
Watervliet
Adams, Mabel Belle  b. 29 May 1878, d. 30 May 1948
Big Rapids
Rogers, John Lea  b. 5 Dec 1896, d. 1970
Calhoun County
Albion
Baldwin, Milton Collins  b. 6 Jan 1864, d. 13 Apr 1909
Cass County
Crandall, Alzina  b. 5 Feb 1825, d. 29 May 1895
Hunt, Perry  b. 2 Oct 1855, d. 8 Oct 1897
Strait, Gaylord A.  b. 10 Mar 1825, d. 29 May 1880
Cassopolis
Crandall, Alzina  b. 5 Feb 1825, d. 29 May 1895
Cass County
Bragg, Lewis  b. 1847
Crandall, Hannah Brakeman  b. 21 Mar 1818, d. 19 Feb 1886
Crandall, Tanner  b. 1 Apr 1784, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hall, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1797, d. 18 Aug 1878
Norton, Sara Lovisa  b. 6 Nov 1846, d. 31 Mar 1926
Norton, Susan  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 26 Oct 1926
Parker, Gordon Granger  b. 30 Nov 1875, d. 31 May 1906
Parker, Irene May  b. 13 Aug 1872, d. 10 Feb 1910
Parker, Silas  b. c 1818, d. 1855
Sigerfoos, Abraham R.  b. 22 Jul 1811, d. 6 Oct 1880
Sigerfoos, Charles Osborn  b. 1 Feb 1873, d. 24 Aug 1873
Sigerfoos, Crayton Hail  b. 1 Jun 1848, d. 23 Aug 1929
Sigerfoos, Cynthia Anna  b. 30 Sep 1878
Sigerfoos, Ella May  b. 18 Jan 1874, d. 17 Apr 1950
Calvin Township
Lake, Sarah Jane  b. 11 Dec 1847, d. 21 Jan 1948
Cassopolis
Crandall, Hiram  b. 6 Jul 1813, d. 8 Nov 1854
Lake, Mary Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1845, d. 21 Jul 1931
Sprague, Byron Esquire  b. 27 Oct 1837
Dowagiac
Day, Eugene L.  b. 28 May 1876, d. 22 Nov 1969
Lake, Mary Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1845, d. 21 Jul 1931
Sprague, Byron Esquire  b. 27 Oct 1837
Penn Township
Crandall, Hannah Brakeman  b. 21 Mar 1818, d. 19 Feb 1886
Crandall, Tanner  b. 1 Apr 1784, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hall, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1797, d. 18 Aug 1878
Hunt, Perry  b. 2 Oct 1855, d. 8 Oct 1897
Lake, Charles Newton  b. 6 Sep 1850
Lake, Richmond  b. 4 Mar 1816, d. 28 Oct 1896
Lake, Sarah Jane  b. 11 Dec 1847, d. 21 Jan 1948
Norton, George Rodney Sr.  b. 1805, d. 12 Aug 1847
Osborn, Cynthia  b. 30 Sep 1814, d. 11 Jul 1851
Sigerfoos, Crayton Hail  b. 1 Jun 1848, d. 23 Aug 1929
Strait, Gaylord A.  b. 10 Mar 1825, d. 29 May 1880
Volina Township
Lake, Dolphe  b. 24 Sep 1874, d. 7 Mar 1876
Charlevoix County
Wiggins, Frances Elizabeth  b. 28 Aug 1874
Wiggins, Pauline  b. 24 Nov 1895, d. 22 Feb 1898
East Jordan
Chenango County
Crandall, Hannah Brakeman  b. 21 Mar 1818, d. 19 Feb 1886
Lake, Richmond  b. 4 Mar 1816, d. 28 Oct 1896
Lake, William Henry  b. 22 Dec 1838
Delta County
Isabella
Burke, Mary Ann  b. 5 Aug 1860, d. 18 Mar 1906
Cantwell, William George  b. 18 May 1851, d. 20 Oct 1936
Detroit
Bentley, Alma Florence  b. 5 Jul 1887, d. 19 Oct 1918
Clark, Helen  b. b 1821, d. 23 Jul 1879
Galloway, Charlotte Agnes  b. 15 Aug 1903, d. 10 Apr 1960
Hogeboom, Francis Robert  b. 19 Feb 1904
Jones, Carleton Duane  b. 7 Jun 1895, d. 2 Feb 1967
Lindsay, Thomas Charles  b. 28 Sep 1929, d. 26 Oct 1929
Robinson, George Cavil  b. 15 Sep 1854, d. 7 Apr 1931
Sayles, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Mar 1841, d. 24 Dec 1884
Smith, William Jr.  b. 14 Apr 1833, d. 3 Jan 1913
Wright, Percy Lemuel  b. 27 Jun 1875
Eaton County
Delta Township
Brown, Ada Margaret  b. 26 Jun 1859, d. 24 May 1940
Henry, Joseph Gladstone  b. 26 Feb 1898, d. Feb 1955
Henry, Joseph Gladstone Jr.  b. 8 May 1922, d. 7 Apr 1945
Henry, Roderick W.  b. 4 Jul 1924, d. 1 Feb 2006
White, Charles Roderick  b. 18 Sep 1858, d. 21 Aug 1926
White, Helen Julia  b. 1897, d. 1953
Farmington Hills
Oxenham, Lorna Helen  b. 9 Jul 1927, d. 19 Nov 2013
Flint
Crowley, Mary Theresa  b. 20 Aug 1906
Gilmour, John James  b. 15 Sep 1906
Hobson, Wilford Ivan  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 28 Dec 1954
Gogebic County
Johnson, Algot Victor  d. Feb 1960
McLean, Mary Virginia  b. 30 Aug 1911, d. 12 Jul 1998
Ironwood
Contos, Evelyn Margaret  b. 30 Sep 1916, d. 5 Feb 1982
Humann, Frank Leo  b. 5 Jul 1912, d. 15 May 1975
Ruona, Mary Ann  b. 30 May 1961, d. 30 May 1961
Grand Rapids
Cook, Lillian Ethel  b. 30 May 1892, d. 4 Oct 1965
Schurman, Bryce Lorin  b. 11 Nov 1884, d. 12 Dec 1965
Schurman, Robert Bentley  b. 11 Sep 1909, d. 11 Sep 1910
Schurman, Ruth Louise  b. 26 Jan 1911
Grand Traverse County
Davis, Ruth Estelle  b. 22 Oct 1891, d. 7 Mar 1963
Traverse City
Fopma, Agnes Arlene  b. 3 Sep 1920, d. 6 Jul 1971
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Norton, Lois Ann  b. 5 Jun 1943, d. Mar 1995
Norton, Lois Marguerite  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 23 Dec 1939
Purves, Charles Lloyd Sr.  b. 24 Feb 1913, d. 19 Mar 2000
Hancock
Congdon, Clarence Cecil  b. 23 Jun 1899
Hartford
Stanley, Rhoba Mildred  b. 11 May 1903, d. 2 Jan 1931
Hillcrest
Ingham County
Lansing
Brown, Ada Margaret  b. 26 Jun 1859, d. 24 May 1940
Henry, Joseph Gladstone  b. 26 Feb 1898, d. Feb 1955
Henry, Joseph Gladstone Jr.  b. 8 May 1922, d. 7 Apr 1945
Henry, Roderick W.  b. 4 Jul 1924, d. 1 Feb 2006
White, Charles Roderick  b. 18 Sep 1858, d. 21 Aug 1926
White, Helen Julia  b. 1897, d. 1953
Ionta County
Portland
Fuller, Susie Anna  b. 18 Jan 1875
Wiggins, Dandelia Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1851, d. 24 May 1879
Isabella County
Blanchard
Hoover, Keith C.  b. c 1924, d. 22 Feb 2008
Ishpeming
Hall, Maybelle May  b. 31 Mar 1886, d. 19 Dec 1950
Jackson County
Jackson
Boynton, Harry W.  b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 9 Aug 1933
Thorne, Walter  b. 16 May 1877, d. 30 Jan 1943
Kalamazoo
Fownes, Grace Maud  b. 9 May 1888, d. Sep 1978
Simpson, Milton  b. 17 Apr 1879, d. 13 Apr 1952
Kalamazoo County
Cory, William Thomas  b. 4 Jun 1851, d. 30 Jul 1920
Highland Park
Dwyer, Frances Veronica
Molloy, James Francis  b. 2 Jun 1889, d. 1 Mar 1928
Kent County
Norton, Lois Marguerite  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 23 Dec 1939
Grand Rapids
Barnes, Lula Myrle  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 30 Aug 1972
Coy, Benjamin Jesse  b. 22 Nov 1847
Fopma, Agnes Arlene  b. 3 Sep 1920, d. 6 Jul 1971
Hoover, Keith C.  b. c 1924, d. 22 Feb 2008
Jones, Vashti  b. 2 May 1855, d. 9 Jan 1934
Pinkham, Virginia M.  b. 1923, d. 2010
Lowell
Hastings, Thomas  b. 1826, d. 1896
Wyoming
Hetherington, Alec Todd  b. 13 Jul 1890, d. 6 Jan 1939
Kinde
Ellison, Milton Franklin  b. 4 Feb 1897
MacCaull, Orell May  b. 24 Feb 1903, d. 22 Sep 1969
Lansing
Burns, Gladys Marguerite  b. 13 Oct 1901
Lenawee County
Adian
Parker, Alta Katherine  b. 4 May 1881, d. 1961
Adrian
Buddington, James Lyle  b. 11 Sep 1960, d. 1980
Hartlerode, Ethel Mae  b. 13 Oct 1902, d. May 1980
Parker, Alta Katherine  b. 4 May 1881, d. 1961
Livingston
Colborn, Israel Barber Jr.  b. 4 Apr 1861
Colborn, Israel Barber Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1814, d. 13 Jun 1882
Livingston County
Colborn, Israel Barber Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1814, d. 13 Jun 1882
Stetson, Sarah  b. 5 Mar 1817, d. 10 Dec 1909
Fowlerville
Stetson, Sarah  b. 5 Mar 1817, d. 10 Dec 1909
Macomb County
Detroit
Marchant, Donald  b. 4 Feb 1918
Milton Township
Mayo, Hannah May  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 10 Feb 1910
Mount Clemens
Hill, Marcia Carlton  b. 26 May 1888, d. 1 Sep 1945
Macon County
Mount Clemens
Fuller, Samuel  b. 8 Jul 1842, d. 15 Jan 1916
Manistee County
Manistee
Stanley, Levi Latham  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 19 Sep 1940
Marquette County
Marquette
McLean, Gordon Ramsay  b. 30 Oct 1876, d. Feb 1954
Ryan, Bertha  b. 27 Aug 1877, d. 5 Jan 1952
Mason County
Custer
Stanley, Annabell  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 23 Jul 1906
Free Soil
Adams, Mabel Belle  b. 29 May 1878, d. 30 May 1948
Stanley, Arthur Legrand  b. c 1908
Stanley, Austin Monroe  b. c 1911
Stanley, Dorothy W.  b. 21 Jul 1905, d. 25 Oct 1932
Stanley, Leola Mildred  b. c 1911
Stanley, Levi Latham  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 19 Sep 1940
Stanley, Rhoba Mildred  b. 11 May 1903, d. 2 Jan 1931
Stanley, Ruth Leona  b. c 1914
Sheridan
Adams, Mabel Belle  b. 29 May 1878, d. 30 May 1948
Stanley, Arthur Legrand  b. c 1908
Stanley, Dorothy W.  b. 21 Jul 1905, d. 25 Oct 1932
Stanley, Levi Latham  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 19 Sep 1940
Stanley, Rhoba Mildred  b. 11 May 1903, d. 2 Jan 1931
Missaukee County
Lake City
Kern, Ralph Leo  b. 16 Mar 1891, d. 17 Jun 1970
Moorestown
Burke, Mary Ann  b. 5 Aug 1860, d. 18 Mar 1906
DeVinney, Sephrona Ellisaff  b. 7 Sep 1862, d. 1956
Kern, Doris Marguerite  b. 8 Jun 1917
Kern, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1984
Kern, Valentine Miquel  b. 22 Mar 1861, d. 14 Jun 1937
Muskegon County
Muskegon
Kern, Henry B.  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 23 Nov 1962
New Buffalo
Hibner, Annie R.
Kern, Benewell  b. 2 May 1832, d. 27 May 1901
Shellhart, Rebecca  b. 3 Jan 1832, d. 26 May 1923
Newago County
Newago
Wiggins, Charles Malcolm  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 29 Jul 1954
Newaygo County
Wiggins, Charles  b. 12 Mar 1881, d. 4 Mar 1951
Oakland County
Purves, Charles Lloyd Sr.  b. 24 Feb 1913, d. 19 Mar 2000
Clarkston
Darling, Eunice Irene  b. 21 Apr 1909, d. 29 Nov 1985
Davisburg
Williams, Robert Clay  b. 22 Mar 1916, d. 11 Mar 1997
Madison Heights
Scott, Carlton Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1896, d. 26 Jan 1972
Oxford
Wood, Julia M.
Young, Neoma  b. 3 Oct 1842, d. 27 Apr 1923
Troy
Scott, Irene Grace  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 1 Jan 1992
Williams, Robert Clay  b. 22 Mar 1916, d. 11 Mar 1997
Ontonagon County
Carp Lake
McLean, Gordon Ramsay  b. 30 Oct 1876, d. Feb 1954
Ontonagon
Johnson, Algot Victor  d. Feb 1960
Johnson, son
Lee, Grant Arthur  b. c 1866, d. Jan 1936
McLean, Fred Ryan  b. c 1910
McLean, Gordon R.  b. May 1917
McLean, Gordon Ramsay  b. 30 Oct 1876, d. Feb 1954
McLean, Grant R.  b. May 1908
McLean, Henry  b. c 1836, d. 18 Apr 1912
McLean, Henry Allen  b. 1921, d. Sep 1927
McLean, Kenneth  b. c 1920
McLean, Mary Virginia  b. 30 Aug 1911, d. 12 Jul 1998
McLean, Morris R.  b. Jul 1919
Ramsay, Susan Ann  b. 29 Apr 1846, d. 23 Apr 1937
Ryan, Bertha  b. 27 Aug 1877, d. 5 Jan 1952
Ryan, Robert Forester  b. 10 Jan 1846, d. 7 Jul 1925
Ottawa County
Spring Lake
McLean, Claribel  b. c 1885
Petoskey
LaFave, Thomas Eldon  b. 1894, d. 1970
Reese
Dewar, Evelyn Jean  b. 25 Jul 1887, d. Jul 1973
Saginaw County
Saginaw
Estabrooks, Gideon  b. 30 Jan 1845, d. 12 Mar 1925
Robison, Caroline Diana  b. 30 Dec 1874, d. 31 Oct 1953
Robison, Mabel Winifred  b. 17 May 1879, d. 25 Jun 1902
Sanilac County
Port Sanilac
MacLean, Barbara  d. 2 Feb 1886
Saugatuck
Cook, Lillian Ethel  b. 30 May 1892, d. 4 Oct 1965
Shiawasee County
Byron
Corey, Nelson L  b. 15 Jun 1908, d. 5 Jan 1991
Darling, Eunice Irene  b. 21 Apr 1909, d. 29 Nov 1985
Shiawassee County
Norton, Harold Davis  b. 3 Aug 1908, d. 5 Aug 1908
Purves, Charles Lloyd Sr.  b. 24 Feb 1913, d. 19 Mar 2000
Caledonia Township
Davis, Ruth Estelle  b. 22 Oct 1891, d. 7 Mar 1963
Corunna
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Norton, Gail Ellington  b. 29 Apr 1912, d. 2 Nov 1986
Curunna
Norton, Harold Davis  b. 3 Aug 1908, d. 5 Aug 1908
Owosso
Norton, Lois Marguerite  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 23 Dec 1939
St. Clair County
Algonac
Jonas, Ethel  b. c 1924
Robbins, Benjamin Jr.  b. c 1922
Clay
LeParl, Thelma  b. c 1900
Robbins, Benjamin Jr.  b. c 1922
Smith, Chester Earle  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 17 Mar 1941
Marine City
LeParl, Thelma  b. c 1900
Smith, Chester Earle  b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 17 Mar 1941
Port Huron
Cohen, Harris David  b. 3 Mar 1886, d. 17 Apr 1964
Countryman, Iva Lucellia  b. 24 Jul 1903, d. Jul 1967
Johnson, Irene Adell  b. 23 Sep 1873, d. Apr 1940
Union Pier
Hibner, Belva  b. 13 May 1888, d. 1988
Van Buren County
Adams, Chester C.
Parker, Jenny 'Jennie'  b. 17 Apr 1849, d. a 1932
Decatur
Barney, Aurelius A.  b. 13 Jul 1833, d. 27 Jul 1907
Barney, Etta Belle  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. Nov 1857
Barney, May Viola  b. 8 Sep 1861, d. 22 Mar 1941
Parker, Sarah Ann  b. 1 Dec 1839, d. 22 Sep 1928
Washtenaw County
Norton, Lois Ann  b. 5 Jun 1943, d. Mar 1995
Ann Arbor
Fopma, Agnes Arlene  b. 3 Sep 1920, d. 6 Jul 1971
Henry, Beulah May  b. 3 May 1891, d. 27 Apr 1919
Henry, Frank  b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 1938
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Norton, Gail Ellington  b. 29 Apr 1912, d. 2 Nov 1986
Ann Arbor, Ward 4
Henry, Frank  b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 1938
Henry, Joseph Gladstone  b. 26 Feb 1898, d. Feb 1955
Robinson, Amy Ann  b. 3 Apr 1868, d. 26 Jun 1945
Washington Memorial Park
Norton, Earl Melvin  b. 5 Apr 1914, d. 2 Feb 1991
Wayne County
Detroit
Allen, Carter Judson
Campbell, Elizabeth
Clay, Mary J.  b. 13 Feb 1831, d. 11 Apr 1907
Cooley, Morris Brandon
Douglas, Samuel Townsend , Hon.  b. 1811
Heathers, Grace Olive  b. 8 May 1901
MacFarlane, Marjorie Janette  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 4 Feb 1994
Robinson, Asher Loe  b. 28 Jul 1870, d. 19 Jun 1936
Scott, Carlton Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1896, d. 26 Jan 1972
Scott, Irene Grace  b. 12 Mar 1919, d. 1 Jan 1992
Scott, Jean Fraser  b. 10 May 1921, d. 3 May 2005
Scott, Ruth Virginia  b. c 1924
Thorne, Walter Lee  b. 22 Aug 1902
Van Dam, John Kenneth  b. 1915
Walker, Caroline J.  b. 14 Apr 1885, d. 27 Nov 1958
Detroit ?
Barber, Howard Anderson  b. 9 Nov 1896, d. 4 Jan 1979
Detroit, Ward 16
Henry, Beulah May  b. 3 May 1891, d. 27 Apr 1919
Henry, Frank  b. 3 Apr 1866, d. 1938
Henry, Joseph Gladstone  b. 26 Feb 1898, d. Feb 1955
Robinson, Amy Ann  b. 3 Apr 1868, d. 26 Jun 1945
Grosse Pointe
Robinson, Asher Loe  b. 28 Jul 1870, d. 19 Jun 1936
Sanderson, Ida Mary  b. Sep 1877, d. 1935
Wexford County
Cadillac
Kern, Perry Jefferson  b. 29 Jul 1886, d. 31 May 1961
Minnesota
Myrtis  b. c 1900
Rose  b. c 1892
Andring, John  b. 1890
Andring, John A.  b. 11 May 1860, d. 1934
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Borthwick, Anna  b. c 1878
Borthwick, Blanch  b. c 1880
Borthwick, Charles Henry  b. 4 Sep 1875, d. 3 Aug 1943
Borthwick, Cora J.  b. c 1866
Borthwick, Donald K.  b. 26 Aug 1914, d. 3 Sep 1989
Borthwick, Electra  b. 5 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jan 1880
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Borthwick, Harvey J.  b. 14 May 1864, d. 12 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Helen E.  b. c 1911
Borthwick, James W.  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 10 Nov 1880
Borthwick, Kate  b. Jul 1879
Borthwick, Laura M.  b. 6 Jun 1870, d. 31 Dec 1897
Borthwick, Lucy Lydia  b. 27 Dec 1880, d. 31 Aug 1941
Borthwick, Lydia Jane  b. 5 Sep 1867, d. 5 Mar 1888
Borthwick, Mary C.  b. c 1864
Borthwick, Nellie S.  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jun 1888
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William  b. Jul 1870
Bragg, Julius
Brooks, Virginia Louise  b. c 1925, d. 3 Feb 2011
Caswell, Charles M.  b. 15 Jan 1843, d. 27 May 1917
Cooley, Gordon West  b. 11 Aug 1913, d. 27 May 1990
Cooley, Herbert Eugene  b. 21 Feb 1915, d. 3 Oct 1995
Cooley, Herbert West  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1934
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Cooley, Ruth Estella  b. 10 May 1919, d. 17 Nov 2008
Craswell, Chester Sharpe  b. Dec 1889
Craswell, Stella Maud  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 26 May 1968
Duncan, Donald  b. Oct 1919
Duncan, Douglas  b. c 1924
Duncan, Helen  b. Dec 1909
Duncan, Ralph  b. c 1912
Ford, Jennie  b. 28 Mar 1882, d. 21 Mar 1951
Freer, Charles Leland  b. Jan 1876, d. a 1920
Freer, Edward Eugene  b. 29 Jul 1895, d. Nov 1980
Freer, Edward M.  b. 1907
Freer, Edward Watson  b. Mar 1881
Freer, Freeman Edward  b. 13 Sep 1913
Freer, George Leland  b. 1 Jul 1900
Freer, Janet E.  b. c 1914
Freer, Laura Lavinia  b. 6 Dec 1910
Freer, Lloyd W.  b. c 1913, d. a 1920
Freer, Mary Alice  b. 1870, d. a 1880
Freer, Minnie Edna  b. 28 Jul 1906, d. 11 Mar 1989
Freer, Olive Celeste  b. 19 Sep 1904
Freer, Pearl Irene  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. Jan 1981
Freer, Richard W.  b. Feb 1871
Green, Edith J.
Hamlet, Minnie Etta  b. 5 Oct 1879, d. 27 Jul 1958
Henry, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1874
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845
Holland, Edward Wells  b. 22 May
Holt, Alexander B.  b. Apr 1895
Holt, Benjamin  b. Mar 1891
Holt, Floyd  b. c Sep 1919
Holt, Leroy  b. c 1887
Holt, Leslie  b. 14 Jun 1897, d. 7 Jul 1974
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Holt, Robert  b. Oct 1917
Holt, Sidney Augustus  b. Jan 1865, d. 11 Nov 1939
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Keltgen, Michael  b. 12 Jun 1867, d. 8 Nov 1908
Krienke, Emil  b. 11 May 1860, d. 26 Nov 1934
La Fonse, Rose  b. c 1878, d. c 1920
Mans, Christine  b. 14 Mar 1875, d. 23 Jul 1906
Mans, Margaret  b. 13 Apr 1867, d. 25 Oct 1946
McGrew, Edith  b. c 1873
McGrew, Gordon  b. c 1872
McGrew, Mary  b. c 1879
McGrew, Wilberforce  b. c 1877
McGrew, William W.  b. c 1868
Norton, Frank  b. 14 Jul 1875
Norton, Lenora  b. 12 Oct 1859, d. 6 Jan 1883
Norton, Lillie  b. 24 Jul 1873
Norton, Sara Lovisa  b. 6 Nov 1846, d. 31 Mar 1926
Norton, William  b. 24 Jul 1873, d. 13 Mar 1877
Otterness, George H.  b. 7 Mar 1907, d. 17 Jul 1989
Overby, Carl
Parker, Florence  b. Aug 1889
Parker, Julia  b. Jul 1861, d. 11 Nov 1939
Parker, Lee  b. Oct 1892
Phillips, Elsie Esther Arvilda  b. 21 Aug 1893, d. 12 Nov 1985
Poore, James  b. Jul 1919
Poore, Janet  b. c 1914
Poore, Margaret  b. c 1917
Robbins, George M.  b. c 1874
Robbins, Nellie  b. c 1897
Sharpe, Winnifred B.  b. c 1890
Slocum, Florence W.  b. Mar 1888
Small, Edgar  b. c 1898
Small, Eneas  b. 14 May 1896
Small, Lillian  b. 13 Sep 1891
Small, Wayland  b. 30 Apr 1894
Stacey, Bell  b. 7 May 1882
Thomas, Beatrice E.  b. 1917
Thomas, Ivan Lionel  b. 1888
Williams, Harry Benjamin  b. 1882, d. 1 Sep 1899
Williams, Marion  b. 1898
Williams, Marion Agnes  b. 1 Apr 1898, d. 25 Mar 1952
Wolff, Amelia  b. 11 Nov 1875
Young, Nette  b. 1861, d. a 1880
Anoka County
Anoka
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Nelson, Selma Theresa  b. 6 Sep 1878, d. 19 Sep 1958
Columbia Heights
Newsom, Shirley Elaine  b. 6 Oct 1930, d. 1 May 2007
Van Pilsum, John Franklin  b. 1922, d. 21 Nov 2014
Ramsey
Borthwick, Alfred Ellenwood  b. 1868
Holt, Mamie  b. 7 Apr 1893, d. 29 Jul 1994
Humphrey, Frances Estella  b. Oct 1874, d. c 1929
Badger
Svir, Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Vacura, Lucille Ann  b. 16 Sep 1935, d. Oct 1996
Vacura, Robert John  b. 18 Dec 1966, d. 18 Dec 1966
Benton County
Glover, Darrel Ray  b. 15 Sep 1932, d. 22 Sep 1985
Sartell
Anderson, Lillian Barbara  b. 22 Sep 1916, d. 27 Jan 2011
Bizmark
Gilbert, Mary Jeanne  b. 26 Jun 1928, d. 8 Jan 1978
Blue Earth County
Cambia
Davis, Claudice  d. 13 Mar 1976
Pearson, Frank  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. Jan 1986
Brown County
New Ulm
Marschner, Anna  b. 27 Feb 1869
Small, Edgar  b. 25 Sep 1868, d. 17 May 1942
Small, Martha Jennie  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 3 Nov 2006
New Ulm Ward 1
Marschner, Anna  b. 27 Feb 1869
Marschner, Bernhard  b. c 1836
Small, Edgar  b. 25 Sep 1868, d. 17 May 1942
Small, Edgar  b. c 1898
Small, Eneas  b. 14 May 1896
Small, Eugene  b. 11 Oct 1900
Small, Lillian  b. 13 Sep 1891
Small, Martha Jennie  b. 23 Sep 1908, d. 3 Nov 2006
Small, Wayland  b. 30 Apr 1894
Clay County
Moorhead
Beers, Ona Oriel  b. 1 Dec 1894, d. 1 May 1946
McCrorie, Charles Taggert  b. 13 Aug 1889, d. 18 Sep 1969
Dakota County
Burnsville
Cooley, Robert James  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 24 Feb 2012
Farmington
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Watson, Lenora  b. 21 Dec 1886