U.S.A.
Oregon
Washington County
Reedville
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Tigard
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Winchester Bay
Swartz, Ambrose Monty  b. 1 Dec 1938, d. 23 Dec 2005
Yamhil County
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
Yamhill County
Sheridan
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
PA
Stroudsberg
Pennsylvania
Baker, Andrew  b. 1840
Baltimore, Katherine
Blakesley, Rhoda  b. 1809
Bower, William Enteman  b. 24 Mar 1877, d. 20 Jan 1961
Cadogan, Augustus Warner
Corey, Charles W  b. c 1832, d. 17 Mar 1914
Crandall, Clarinda  b. 22 Jul 1828, d. 7 Sep 1894
Crandall, George  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1932
Crandall, George Barney  b. 15 Sep 1838
Crandall, Lewis M.  b. 24 Dec 1844, d. 2 Aug 1909
Crandall, Lucelia  b. 5 Jun 1845, d. 9 Aug 1931
Crandall, Lucinda  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 16 Oct 1862
Crandall, Lucretia  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. Feb 1915
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Crandall, Omar  b. 23 Feb 1835, d. 9 Nov 1900
Crandall, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1 Jul 1840
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Egleston, Abner  b. 1849
Haas, Gertrude Amelia  b. 30 Nov 1876, d. 2 Nov 1965
Hancock, Joseph Sr.  b. c 1750
Higgins, Mabel Teresa  d. Sep 1958
Huntsberger, Barbara  b. c 1780
Lamansky, John  b. 2 Oct 1853, d. 4 Dec 1925
McCrorie, Hugh  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Jul 1902
Miller, Kenneth R.  d. 31 Dec 1989
Peet, Ruth Lenora  b. 30 Jul 1845, d. 31 May 1919
Perkins, Maria  b. 1813
Perkins, Stephen  b. 1836
Powell, Samuel Wilberforce  b. Nov 1848
Stetson, Briggs  b. 30 Dec 1794, d. 25 Feb 1859
Stevenson, Amelia  b. 20 Jun 1881, d. 12 Jul 1964
Topper, Raymond Smith  b. c 1888
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Allegheny County
McKeesport
McLaughlin, Mary  b. 30 Jan 1961, d. 30 Jan 1961
Monroeville
McLaughlin, Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1916, d. 24 Feb 1981
Mount Lebanon
Harvey, Lawson Keith  b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 8 Mar 1998
Pittsburgh
Dahlem, Timothy Edward  b. 19 Dec 1953, d. 26 Aug 1988
Turtle Creek
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 19 Jan 1895, d. Apr 1965
Alleghneny County
Pittsburg
Stewart, William Robinson  b. 16 Sep 1894, d. 1952
Archibald
Kearney, James Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1912, d. 11 Jul 1994
Badford County
Crandall, Simon  b. 22 Jul 1830, d. 23 Jun 1908
Braddock
Sudbury, Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Bradford County
Brown, Benjamin  b. 1810, d. 10 Apr 1885
Crandall, Didamia  b. 1812, d. May 1888
Crandall, Franklin Howard  b. 18 Dec 1868
Crandall, George  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1932
Crandall, Lucinda  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 16 Oct 1862
Crandall, Lucretia  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. Feb 1915
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Crandall, Simon  b. 22 Jul 1830, d. 23 Jun 1908
Phillips, Cynthia
Bently Creek
Crandall, Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 24 Dec 1844
Big Pond
Crandall, Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 24 Dec 1844
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Rome
Hammond, Raymond Charles  b. 19 Feb 1898, d. 15 Feb 1944
Bridgewater
McCann, Charles Robert  b. 2 Feb 1913
Burks County
Wissler, John  b. 1769
Butler County
Butler
Hersman, Harold S. 'Bill'  b. 9 Feb 1915, d. 27 Oct 1960
Cambria County
Lilly
Chase, Laurence Ralston  b. 2 Mar 1905
Corydon
Schurman, Leander  d. Dec 1949
Crawford County
Spartansburg
Dyer, Edith L.  b. 29 Apr 1903, d. 9 Feb 1998
Cumberland County
Ghormley, James  b. 29 Sep 1772, d. 11 Dec 1850
Ghormley, Michael  b. 7 Feb 1796, d. 30 Aug 1875
Danville
Jones, Fred Lafayette  b. 5 Dec 1901, d. 29 Mar 1973
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Jefferson, Joseph I  b. 1774, d. 1832
Elk County
Shawmut
Nicol, Genvieve E.  b. 3 Apr 1902, d. 1971
Elkland
Casheen, Dorothy  b. 31 Jul 1905
Harding, Maurice Therald  b. 11 Sep 1905
Patch, Annie Roach  b. 19 Mar 1884, d. 31 Aug 1925
Erie County
Corey, George Washington  b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 6 Oct 1885
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Stetson, A. L.  b. 11 Jan 1834
Stetson, Briggs  b. 30 Dec 1794, d. 25 Feb 1859
Stetson, Charles  b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 19 Feb 1892
Stetson, Hulda F.  b. 1826, d. 12 Mar 1847
Stetson, Matthew F.  b. 30 Apr 1821, d. 9 May 1869
Stetson, Saunders  b. 21 Mar 1805, d. 25 Mar 1891
Stetson, William  b. 1840
Erie
Alleman, George Frederick  b. 30 Jun 1871
Walker, John Stavert  b. 1 Jul 1875, d. 1953
North East
Corey, George Washington  b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 6 Oct 1885
Corey, George Washington Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1866, d. 6 Jul 1936
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Fayette County
Farmington
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Hammond, John G. Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Jefferson County
Rathmel
London, Percy M.  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 9 Apr 1999
Lancaster County
Huss, Margaret  b. c 1760, d. 9 Aug 1797
Mahoney, Elisha ,1St  b. 1786
Mahoney, Elizabeth 'Betsy'  b. 22 Dec 1779, d. 21 Aug 1845
Mahoney, Jeremiah 3rd  b. 15 Apr 1782, d. 11 Jan 1855
Mahoney, John Huss  b. 20 Mar 1793, d. 23 May 1859
Mahoney, Margaret 'Peggy'  b. 1795
Mahoney, Mary 'Polly'  b. 1 Nov 1778, d. 5 Jun 1835
Mahoney, Nancy Ann  b. 11 May 1796, d. 19 Mar 1861
Mahoney, Stephen Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1783, d. 15 Mar 1877
Mahoney, Stephen Sr.  b. 1757, d. 1 Sep 1839
Columbia
Hoch, Susan Kay  b. 19 Sep 1951, d. 15 Dec 2001
Laurence County
New Brighton
Bender, Sarah  b. c 1820, d. 8 Mar 1898
Lebanon County
Myerstown
Lehman, Gordon Stanley  b. 13 Jul 1935, d. 1 Mar 2020
Luzerne County
Wilkes-Barre
Walker, Robert Richard  b. 10 May 1937, d. 20 Feb 2013
Wyoming
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Dorrance, Sarah Susanna  b. 1760, d. 16 Aug 1838
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
Mercer County
Farrel
Santell, Umberto  b. 17 Sep 1927, d. 27 Sep 1989
Nanticoke
Boss, Violet Lulu  b. 27 Aug 1900
Kienzle, George Hall  b. 19 Nov 1899
Nelson?
Egleston, Arville  b. a 1849, d. a 1913
Nelson?Elkland?
Egleston, Miles II  b. 1839, d. 1902
Northumberland County
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Osceola
Casheen, Dorothy  b. 31 Jul 1905
Pennsberg
Unknown, Magdalina  b. c 1694, d. 1784
Wissler, Jacob  b. c 1695, d. 1752
Philadelphia
Hanckel, Frances  d. 13 Jun 1927
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Dahlem, Eric  b. 27 Sep 1967, d. 1 Jun 1980
Mahoney, Martha Jane  b. 13 Nov 1857, d. 16 Apr 1923
Miller, Samuel Mahoney  b. 7 Mar 1882, d. 24 Dec 1934
Townsend, James Lawrence  b. 1934, d. 1965
Potter County
Ulysses
Comstock, Antoinette 'Nettie'  b. 1851, d. 3 May 1914
Corey, Anson D  b. 9 May 1824, d. 16 Jul 1893
Corey, Arthur L  b. 25 Oct 1869, d. 4 Feb 1910
Corey, Denzil A  b. 1846, d. 1925
Pottsville
Kienzle, George Hall  b. 19 Nov 1899
Quakertown
Ryan, Charles Henry  b. 10 Jan 1901, d. 27 Aug 1979
Wallace, Lois Alva  b. 3 Jul 1908, d. 12 Oct 1971
Snyder County
Kern, John Yost  b. 1746, d. 1815
Wiess, Eva Marie  b. 17 Nov 1749, d. 21 Mar 1835
Somerset County
Boswell
Gaylog, Charles  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. 26 Apr 1974
Patson, Kathyrn  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 27 Mar 1983
Susquehanna County
Lanesboro
Wheeler, Carl W.  b. 20 Jan 1912
Sutters Point
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Tioga County
Tubbs, Permelia  b. 14 Feb 1827, d. 26 Mar 1898
(Camp Brook)
Tubbs, Abbie  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 20 Oct 1878
Tubbs, Addie  b. 1 Jan 1884
Tubbs, Amy  b. 1 Jun 1886
Tubbs, Arthur  b. 8 May 1878, d. 19 Dec 1901
Tubbs, Lee S.  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 4 Aug 1951
Tubbs, William L.  b. 30 Aug 1876, d. 13 Dec 1876
Elkland
Dorrance, Sarah Susanna  b. 1760, d. 16 Aug 1838
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Hammond, Charles Agustus  b. 3 May 1879, d. 20 May 1957
Hammond, John G. Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Hammond, John Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Hammond, Matilda  b. 12 Mar 1805, d. 22 Jan 1892
Hammond, Robie E.  b. 2 Oct 1875, d. 11 May 1885
Stull, Edward D.  b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 26 Dec 1954
Stull, Elizabeth H.  b. 23 Jul 1843, d. 9 May 1921
Stull, Emmett W.  b. 6 Jan 1867, d. 1957
Stull, Frances C.  b. 3 May 1840, d. 11 Jun 1921
Stull, Martha Jane  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 27 Mar 1917
Stull, Mary H.  b. 24 Mar 1825, d. 2 Nov 1896
Stull, Reed H.  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 29 Apr 1956
Stull, Sarah M.  b. 24 Jul 1837
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
Tubbs, James B.  b. Jan 1800, d. 20 Nov 1823
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 18 Mar 1843, d. 15 Nov 1913
Knoxville
Smith, Abigail  b. 13 Feb 1825, d. 30 Jun 1911
Mansfield
Brosius, Lena
Stull, Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Masfield
Stull, David Harry  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 13 Oct 1967
Nelson
Hammond, Eunice M.  b. 27 Jul 1911
Oceola
Hammond, Helen  b. 1918, d. 1918
Osceola
Cook, Polly  b. 1 Jan 1779, d. 21 Dec 1820
Hammond, Charles Agustus  b. 3 May 1879, d. 20 May 1957
Hammond, Esther Sarah  b. 12 Mar 1913
Hammond, James Compton  b. 16 Feb 1910, d. 16 Sep 1934
Hammond, Leo  b. 12 Nov 1905
Hammond, Raymond Charles  b. 19 Feb 1898, d. 15 Feb 1944
Hammond, Saphrona  b. 30 Sep 1906
Hammond, Vivian  b. 13 Jul 1900, d. a 1982
Long, Myrtle  d. 1908
Peet, Edgar C.  b. 26 Feb 1854, d. 26 Nov 1926
Peet, Eunice Ann  b. 15 Oct 1851, d. 20 Jul 1926
Taylor, Ebenezer (Capt.)  b. c 1767, d. 14 Nov 1850
Taylor, Polly  b. 9 Oct 1803, d. 29 Aug 1873
Tubbs, Lee S.  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 4 Aug 1951
Tubbs, Ruth  b. 28 Nov 1890
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Dec 1794, d. 21 Jul 1851
Tubbs, Sarah T.  b. 20 Jun 1888, d. 21 Jan 1982
Troy
Hammond, John G. Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Lamb, Salome
Warren
Schurman, Ralph D.  b. 2 May 1898, d. 27 Oct 1970
Sundell, Edith V.  b. 2 Mar
Warren County
Corry
Egleston, Melinda  b. 1843, d. a 1913
Washington County
Roscoe
McLaughlin, Owen Aloysius  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1950
Westlandmore County
Penn
Heasley, David Clarence  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 2 Feb 1976
Westmoreland County
Greensburg
Dahlem, Gilbert John  b. 1 Apr 1914, d. 6 Jan 1993
Dahlem, Timothy Edward  b. 19 Dec 1953, d. 26 Aug 1988
McLaughlin, Marie Rose  b. 29 Mar 1914, d. 12 Aug 1999
Irwin
Collins, Anna  b. 17 Mar 1865
McLaughlin, Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1916, d. 24 Feb 1981
McLaughlin, Catherine 'Kate'  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. 22 Apr 1906
McLaughlin, James  b. 27 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jun 1975
McLaughlin, James Edward  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 4 Jul 1981
McLaughlin, Marie Rose  b. 29 Mar 1914, d. 12 Aug 1999
McLaughlin, Mary Agnes  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 14 Mar 1957
McLaughlin, Owen  b. Dec 1853, d. 14 Nov 1901
McLaughlin, Owen  b. 10 Dec 1921, d. 10 Jan 1990
McLaughlin, Rita Jeanette  b. 11 Mar 1919, d. 8 Mar 1950
McLaughlin, Thomas Owen  b. 25 Sep 1930, d. 31 Jan 1982
Jeannette
Biss, Helen  b. 15 Nov 1921, d. 30 Mar 1951
Green, Patrick Benson  b. 8 Mar 1950, d. 8 Mar 1950
Heasley, David Clarence  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 2 Feb 1976
La Velle, Anna Jeanette  b. 8 Dec 1888, d. 29 May 1973
McLaughlin, Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1916, d. 24 Feb 1981
McLaughlin, Anna Catherine  b. 6 May 1912, d. 10 Apr 1999
McLaughlin, Elizabeth Emma  b. 10 Nov 1924, d. 14 Sep 1964
McLaughlin, James  b. 27 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jun 1975
McLaughlin, James Edward  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 4 Jul 1981
McLaughlin, Marie Rose  b. 29 Mar 1914, d. 12 Aug 1999
McLaughlin, Rita Jeanette  b. 11 Mar 1919, d. 8 Mar 1950
Kingston
Tubbs, Betsey 'Betty'  b. 1786, d. 28 Mar 1817
Tubbs, Cynthia  b. 11 May 1782, d. 10 Mar 1860
Tubbs, Robert  b. 24 Mar 1780, d. 9 Aug 1865
Madison
McLaughlin, Catherine 'Kate'  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. 22 Apr 1906
McLaughlin, James  b. 27 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jun 1975
McLaughlin, John A.  b. 31 Jan 1898, d. 8 Jan 1984
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 19 Jan 1895, d. Apr 1965
North Irwin
McLaughlin, Owen Aloysius  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1950
Rodman, Beatrice  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 27 Nov 1967
Pleasant Unity
McLaughlin, Dennis Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1901, d. 17 Nov 1993
Rillton
McLaughlin, Dennis Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1901, d. 17 Nov 1993
Wyoming County
West Nickelson
Reynolds, Effie Perlina  b. 22 Jul 1872
York County
York
Eisenhart, Albert  b. 7 Sep 1909, d. 15 Mar 1986
Pennsylvannia
McKeon County
Eldred Township
Stull, Joseph Sr.  b. 18 Jan 1777, d. 2 Dec 1866
Pennsyvania
Clearfield County
Boardman
Smith, Robert Duaine  b. 9 Oct 1926, d. 30 Jul 1971
Green County
Carmichaels
Lehigh County
Allentown
Trexler, George Arthur  b. 28 Aug 1908, d. 23 Jan 1976
Montgomery County
Philadelphia
Anderson, Elizabeth  b. c 1819
Jefferson, Joseph II  d. 24 Nov 1842
Jefferson, Joseph III  b. 20 Feb 1829, d. 1905
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Kabett, Raymond Gregory  b. 10 Jun 1921, d. 1987
Tioga County
Elkland
Hammond, Matilda  b. 12 Mar 1805, d. 22 Jan 1892
Stull, David Willet  b. 22 May 1835, d. 20 Aug 1921
Stull, Marilla  b. 25 Feb 1794, d. 21 Jun 1883
Stull, Marinus W. (Col.)  b. 7 Dec 1794, d. 1 Mar 1864
Stull, Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Thomas, Mary
Venango County
Philadelphia
Rhodes, William  b. 27 Feb 1912
possibly in Minnesota
Dyer, Rollys  b. 1908, d. 1973
possibly Pennsylvania
Hogan, Daniel  b. 16 Jun 1859
McLaughlin, Cecilia 'Jiley'  b. 26 Feb 1864, d. 17 Apr 1938
Prince Edward Island
Prince County
Summerside
Waugh, Bessie B.  b. 31 Jul 1873, d. 4 Aug 1912
probably Maine
Probably Massachusetts
Whittemore, Mary  b. 1761, d. 13 May 1824
probably Nebraska
Trenholm, Jacob Harvey  b. 19 Apr 1864, d. b Apr 1906
Probably Washington
McLaughlin, Dennis  b. c 1908, d. c Jan 1911
Rhode Island
Isabelle S.  b. Aug 1877
Burdick, Deborah Hubbard  b. c 1662
Crandall, Elder John Sr.  b. 1612
Crandall, Joseph , Rev.  b. 1661, d. 12 Sep 1737
Durfee, Grace M.  b. 1917
Durfee, Henry Cory  b. 1923
Ellis, Edna E.  b. Jun 1894
Ellis, Ernest Albert  b. 4 Sep 1882
Ellis, Seth Lewis  b. 22 Jul 1880, d. 22 Jan 1888
Estabrooks, James  b. 1757, d. 1842
Gardiner, John Rhodes (Hon.)  b. 24 Apr 1798, d. 10 Sep 1874
Gardiner, Mary  b. 1804, d. 15 Feb 1830
Harris, Selina  b. 1902, d. 7 Aug 1930
Opp, Mary
Seagrave, Clifford P.  b. c 1864
Stafford, (Mr.)
Stetson, Saunders  b. 21 Mar 1805, d. 25 Mar 1891
Stone, Irene M.  b. c 1897
Wallace, Austin Stedman  b. 7 Jul 1887, d. 22 Jan 1921
Bristol County
Galvin, Richard Thomas  b. 13 Nov 1880, d. 25 Dec 1928
Proidence
Germain, Mary Euphemia 'Effie Germon'  b. 13 Jun 1845, d. 7 Mar 1914
Patti, Carlo  b. 1842, d. 18 Mar 1878
Warren
Beverley, Tabitha
Estabrooks, Grizell  b. 1751
Estabrooks, Valentine  b. 1725, d. 1770
Estabrooks, William  b. 18 Nov 1752, d. 24 Dec 1838
Cranston
Haslam, Frank Stanley  b. 11 Mar 1890, d. 1900
Haslam, Louis Carlyle  b. 29 Oct 1894
Olsen, Evelyn Johnson  b. 13 Jun 1907
Schurman, Charles Artis  b. 8 Oct 1906
East Providence
Barney, Edith May  b. 28 Dec 1876, d. 3 Jul 1968
MacMahon, Eva Irene  b. Mar 1910, d. 26 Mar 1958
Olsen, Evelyn Johnson  b. 13 Jun 1907
Schurman, Frederick Roper  b. 11 Dec 1876, d. 25 Apr 1959
Greenwood
Haslam, Richard William  b. 16 Aug 1917, d. May 1925
Kent County
East Greenwich
White, Elizabeth  b. s 1683, d. 23 Jul 1738
Warwick
Crandall, John Jr.  b. c 1649, d. 1704
Gorton, Elizabeth  d. c 1685
Lincoln
Townson, Susan Leslie  b. 10 Apr 1958, d. 20 Jun 1958
Lonsdale
Ellis, Ethel Ursol  b. 19 Mar 1896
Haslam, Winifred Jean  b. 22 May 1912
Townson, Robert Bowkes  b. 15 Jul 1907
Newport County
Newport
Crandall, John Jr.  b. c 1649, d. 1704
Crandall, Peter  b. c 1685
Lake, Godfrey  b. 25 Jan 1795, d. 5 Nov 1872
Portsmouth
Babcock, Job Sr.  b. c 1646, d. c 1718
Tiverton
Martha A.  b. 1861
Cory, Caroline Elizabeth  b. Feb 1849, d. 6 Feb 1937
Durfee, Grace M.  b. 1917
Durfee, Henry  b. Sep 1845, d. Sep 1930
Durfee, Henry Cory  b. 3 Mar 1882
Durfee, Henry Cory  b. 1923
Durfee, Mary E.  b. 12 Apr 1885
Lake, Joseph  b. 25 Jan 1795, d. 14 May 1861
Stafford, Grace S.  b. 1891
Stafford, Martha A.  b. 1893
Tiverton Township
Craw, Abigail  b. c 1713
Hart, Hannah  b. 24 Jun 1774
Lake, Godfrey  b. 13 Sep 1769
Lake, Jonathan Sr.  b. c 1712
Tiveton Township
Craw, Abigail  b. c 1713
Lake, Joel  b. 30 Jan 1682/83
Lake, Jonathan Sr.  b. c 1712
Pawtucket
Haslam, Arthur Edmond  b. 25 Nov 1897
Haslam, William Thomas  b. 19 Feb 1860, d. 5 Mar 1912
Holden, Daughter  b. 19 Apr 1924, d. 1925
Pontiac
Hale, Elizabeth Jane  b. 20 Jun 1880, d. 6 Jan 1939
Haslam, Edwin Milledge  b. 17 Mar 1876, d. 21 Jul 1941
Portsmouth
Corey, Daniel  b. 8 Jun 1755, d. 14 Jul 1822
Providence
Clarke, Olga  b. 22 May 1904, d. 31 Aug 1982
Davis, Gladys Olive  b. 16 Mar 1907
Dotten, Robert Osbourne  b. 29 Jun 1874, d. 14 Oct 1939
Dyer, George Rathbone  b. 11 Dec 1867, d. 27 Dec 1867
Dyer, George Rathbone , General  b. 24 Jun 1869, d. 31 Aug 1934
Dyer, George Rathbone Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1906, d. 9 May 1941
McLean, Alexander Harvey  b. 28 Jan 1870, d. 9 Dec 1950
McLean, Grace  d. 1986
McLeod, Charlotte  b. 10 Jun 1872, d. 8 Jun 1948
Providence County
Crabb, Barbara Ann  b. 28 Nov 1879, d. 23 Dec 1904
Dillabur, Helen Alberta  b. 3 Jul 1889
Gardiner, Evelina Inez  d. 27 May 1932
Haslam, Beatrice Emily  b. 14 Feb 1893, d. 7 Dec 1962
Haslam, Chesley Appleton  b. 26 Aug 1877, d. Jun 1925
Haslam, Edith Millicent  b. 17 Jun 1889, d. 18 Jul 1971
Haslam, Evelyn Gladys  b. 23 May 1891, d. 1916
Haslam, Gordon Raymond  b. 12 Mar 1906
Haslam, Irving Ellsworth  b. 31 Mar 1898, d. 1920
Haslam, Martha Johanna  b. 3 Mar 1855, d. 2 Jul 1928
Haslam, Nathan Edwin  b. Jul 1899, d. Jul 1899
Haslam, Richard Cecil  b. 20 Oct 1874, d. 24 Jan 1951
Haslam, Richard William  b. 16 Aug 1917, d. May 1925
Haslam, William Thomas  b. 19 Feb 1860, d. 5 Mar 1912
Holden, Samuel
Maclean, John Garfield  b. 26 Nov 1895, d. 19 May 1964
MacMahon, Eva Irene  b. Mar 1910, d. 26 Mar 1958
Norvell, Eliza  b. 1859, d. 1897
Pidgeon, Cresyl Jean  b. 15 Jul 1898
Reaves, Margaret  b. May 1899
Reeves, Sarah Belle  b. 2 Jan 1896, d. 29 Mar 1931
Schurman, Charles Artis  b. 8 Oct 1906
Tanner, Job Albert  b. 4 Jul 1874, d. 1 Aug 1940
Townson, Susan Leslie  b. 10 Apr 1958, d. 20 Jun 1958
East Providence
Isabelle S.  b. Aug 1877
Barney, Edith May  b. 28 Dec 1876, d. 3 Jul 1968
Roper, Hannah  b. 8 May 1852
Schurman, Frederick Roper  b. 11 Dec 1876, d. 25 Apr 1959
Stone, Irene M.  b. c 1897
Foster
Corey, Hattie Eliza  b. 5 Mar 1864
Stone, Orrin  d. 22 Feb 1894
Johnston
Estabrooks, Sarah  b. 14 Apr 1750, d. 27 Apr 1819
Lincoln
Cannon, Mary Charlotte  b. 21 Feb 1860, d. b 1908
Ellis, John  b. 7 Nov 1852
Ellis, Seth Lewis  b. 22 Jul 1880, d. 22 Jan 1888
Providence
Bishop, Sarah  b. 1744, d. 16 Feb 1841
Bugbee, Rhoda Mildred  b. 7 Nov 1888
Read, Pauline R.  b. Oct 1881
Rushton, George Harold  b. 6 Oct 1923
Seagrave, Clifford P.  b. c 1864
Warner, Edna W.  b. Oct 1853
Quanset Point
Coshow, Robin  b. 1 Jun 1955, d. 1 Jun 1955
Riverside
Schurman, Frederick Roper  b. 11 Dec 1876, d. 25 Apr 1959
South Kingstown
Tourgee, Ann  b. Oct 1776, d. 13 Sep 1843
Washington County
Charlestown
Tanner, Esther  b. 22 Aug 1738
Tanner, Job  b. 5 Apr 1740
Tanner, Tacy  b. 22 Jul 1742
North Kingston
North Kingstown
Allen, Charles  b. 4 Mar 1798, d. 7 Apr 1869
Allen, Matthew  b. 1734, d. Dec 1799
Allen, Samuel Dyer  b. 1764, d. 8 Apr 1828
Congdon, Mary Jane  b. 18 Jun 1811, d. 27 Jun 1885
Dyer, Arthur Arnold  b. 3 Mar 1891, d. 18 Apr 1976
Dyer, Hannah  b. 13 Feb 1736/37, d. 4 Apr 1817
Dyer, Warren H.  b. Jan 1835, d. 1913
Eldred, Joanna  b. 10 Jul 1771, d. 5 Nov 1846
Greene, Mary  b. 30 Jul 1820, d. 23 Jan 1905
Johnson, Mary (Greene)  b. 1836, d. 1912
Rounds, Ella A.  b. 1855, d. 1924
South Kindston
Crandall, Peter  b. c 1685
Tanner, Benjamin  b. 24 Dec 1692
Tanner, John  b. 1694
Tefft, Susannah  b. 1686