New York
Wayne County
Newark
Corey, Diana  b. 22 Mar 1891, d. 29 Dec 1953
Cory, Hannah Elvira  b. 6 Aug 1843, d. 28 Feb 1905
Palmyra
Martha  b. Feb 1771, d. 24 Apr 1829
Cory, Jerusha Jane  b. Oct 1838, d. 23 Jun 1913
Dunn, Allen  b. Sep 1834, d. 10 Jun 1917
Sanford, Albert Hiram  b. 31 Jan 1864, d. 9 Sep 1925
Savannah
Woodworth, Samuel  b. 6 Nov 1771, d. 29 Aug 1857
Sodus
Corey, Archibald Jackson  b. 29 Aug 1796, d. c 1830
Cory, Mabel  b. 16 Oct 1889, d. 1970
Parson, Abigail  b. c 1772, d. a 1845
Payne, Albert Eugene 'Gene'  b. 5 Dec 1856, d. 12 Sep 1925
Payne, Howard L.  b. 2 Nov 1893, d. 20 Jan 1965
Payne, John J  b. 25 May 1829, d. 15 Sep 1904
Robinson, Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1858, d. 25 Aug 1924
Walworth
Cory, Barnabas  b. 4 Jun 1809, d. 3 Apr 1866
Douglas, Barbara Ann  b. 19 Oct 1810, d. 15 Feb 1878
Williamson
Cory, William Washington  b. 31 Aug 1800, d. 22 Apr 1876
Potter, Jane  b. 5 Sep 1803, d. 8 Jun 1876
West Jefferson
Dyer, Rose Belle  b. 6 Oct 1866, d. 19 Sep 1941
Hurlbert, Isaac N.  b. 15 Jul 1862, d. 6 Jul 1936
Westchester County
Baker, Loretta
Baker, Mary  b. 3 May 1771, d. 13 Dec 1808
Baxter, Rebecca  b. 1682, d. 1773
Bodee, Margaret  d. 1811
Crawford, John Sr.  b. c 1707, d. 15 Dec 1770
Doty, Sarah  b. c 1766
Gerow, Andrew  b. c 1762
Gerow, Benjamin  b. c 1762
Gerow, Henry  b. c 1763
Gerow, Isaac  b. bt 1761 - 1762, d. 5 Apr 1864
Gerow, Phoebe  b. c 1764
Marbury, Anne  b. 17 Jul 1591, d. 1643
Palmer, John  b. 22 Jan 1671, d. 20 Nov 1747 or 30 Dec 1747
Palmer, John  b. 1701, d. b 1771
Palmer, Jonathan  b. 1753
Palmer, Marcus  b. 1706, d. b 5 Sep 1771
Palmer, Philip  b. c 1715, d. 1785
Palmer, William  b. c 1590, d. Apr 1670
Seaman, Abraham  b. 1767, d. 17 Aug 1848
Seaman, Hezekiah  b. 4 May 1711, d. b 2 Oct 1786
Seaman, Hezekiah  b. c 1762
Seaman, Jacomiah Jr.  b. c 1776, d. Sep 1808
Seaman, Jacomiah Sr.  b. c 1735, d. bt 30 Oct 1802 - 23 Aug 1808
Wright, Sarah  d. a 1836
Wright, Stephen  b. c 1768, d. 19 Jan 1841
Wright, William  d. Feb 1819
Bedford Hills
Higgins, Ethel Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1899
Cortlandt Manor
Strang, Daniel  b. 1691, d. 1741
Cortlandville
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 1711, d. 1778
Harrison
Stafford, Claudia Higby  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 29 Oct 1978
Haverstraw
Palmer, John  b. 1701, d. b 1771
New Rochelle
Bonnet, Jane  d. 1777
Bonnet, John  b. 11 Dec 1709, d. 1757
Nelson, John Francis , Jr.  b. 18 Mar 1948, d. 27 Sep 1948
Schurman, William  b. 1743, d. 15 Sep 1819
Seaman, Hezekiah  b. 4 May 1711, d. b 2 Oct 1786
Strang, Daniel  b. 1691, d. 1741
North Castle
Charity  b. c 1746, d. c 1839
Gerow, Isaac (Capt.)  b. 11 Oct 1742, d. 25 Jul 1788
Gerow, Nancy  b. 1765, d. 21 Oct 1824
Peekskill
Strang, Daniel  b. bt 1743 - 1746, d. 27 Jan 1777
Phillipsburg
Doty, James (Capt.)  b. 2 Nov 1751, d. 17 Dec 1831
Port Chester
Nelson, John Francis  b. 20 Dec 1909, d. 27 Dec 1959
Strang, Daniel  b. 1691, d. 1741
Strang, Daniel  b. bt 1743 - 1746, d. 27 Jan 1777
Strang, Esther  b. 19 May 1763, d. 3 Sep 1845
Pound Ridge
Armstrong, Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1734/35, d. 9 Jul 1818
Benedict, Rachael  b. 27 Feb 1745, d. 17 Jan 1816
Crawford, Archibald  b. c 1787
Crawford, James  b. 13 Apr 1743, d. 8 May 1830
Crawford, John  b. 9 Jan 1766, d. 18 Jul 1767
Crawford, John Sr.  b. c 1707, d. 15 Dec 1770
Crawford, Robert  b. 17 Jun 1731, d. 16 Oct 1777
Crawford, Robert  b. 1 Feb 1770, d. 11 Feb 1839
Crawford, Robert  b. c 1777
Henderson, Jane  b. c 1709, d. a 1770
Wood, Martha  b. c 1734, d. 6 Apr 1756
Rye
Fowler, Elizabeth Drake  b. 1726, d. 1783
Purdy, Phoebe  b. c 1683, d. 1761
Strang, Daniel  b. 1714, d. 25 Sep 1792
Tuckahoe
Greeley, Julia Myra  b. 10 Jul 1899, d. 17 Mar 1984
White Plains
Strang, Daniel  b. 1691, d. 1741
Strang, Jesse  b. c 1763, d. Jun 1836
Yorktown, or Cortlandt Manor
Palmer, Marcus  b. 1706, d. b 5 Sep 1771
Westerloo
Dyer, Mary (Polly)  b. 19 Jan 1779, d. 6 Dec 1840
White Creek
Brown, Minnie Amanda  b. 17 Mar 1864, d. 31 Jan 1947
Dwinell, Hannah  d. 17 Apr 1859
Dyer, Jonathan  b. 6 Jan 1792, d. 26 Feb 1875
Waite, Judson R.  b. 1863, d. 2 Jan 1911
Waite, William  b. 1858, d. 28 Sep 1928
Whitehall
Wagar, Frances E  b. 8 Feb 1904, d. 10 Aug 1987
Woodstock
Rice, Clara  b. 9 Feb 1830
Slocum, Henry Warner (Maj. Gen.)  b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 14 Apr 1894
Wyoming County
Middlebury
Cory, Abner  b. 23 Jul 1787, d. 18 Jul 1873
Gray, Mary  b. 30 Aug 1797, d. 23 Mar 1848
Orangeville
Cory, Sanford  b. 25 May 1813, d. 17 Dec 1853
Wright's Corner Cem
Cory, William  b. 6 Mar 1799, d. 31 Aug 1831
Wright's Corner Cemetery
Cory, Abner  b. 23 Jul 1787, d. 18 Jul 1873
Wyoming
Cory, Abigail 'Abby' Durfee  b. 6 May 1824, d. 13 Nov 1895
Yates County
Cory, Silas Andrew  b. 15 Dec 1802, d. c 1872
Dawley, Benjamin Barber  b. 27 Jul 1798, d. 14 Jun 1880
Dawley, Job , Jr.  b. 18 Mar 1804
Durphey, Elsha A  b. Nov 1845, d. Nov 1926
Hoard, Sarah Ann
Reddout, Hester
Smith, Emily  b. a 1869
Benton
Woodworth, Elisha  b. 1751, d. 1808
Italy
Cory, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Oct 1835, d. 15 Jul 1911
Italy Hill
Corey, Carrie  b. Dec 1863, d. 28 Dec 1943
Corey, Charles H  b. Dec 1865, d. 12 Apr 1937
Corey, Harriet D  b. Jun 1858, d. 27 May 1942
Corey, Joseph Reynolds  b. 21 Nov 1805, d. 10 Jul 1865
Corey, Leman  b. 10 Aug 1831, d. 14 Aug 1906
Corey, Olivia Phebe  b. Mar 1860, d. 19 Aug 1935
Corey, Sarah Ann  b. 24 Aug 1828, d. 26 Nov 1908
Cory, Calista  b. 20 Oct 1846, d. c 1926
Cory, Christopher  b. 13 Aug 1799, d. 1 Nov 1877
Cory, Diana  b. 30 Oct 1825, d. 22 Nov 1914
Cory, Francis Monroe  b. 12 Aug 1839, d. 14 Aug 1863
Cory, Olivia  b. 1 Mar 1821, d. 16 Mar 1822
Cory, Truman  b. 26 Oct 1823, d. 22 Dec 1900
Durphey, Elsha A  b. Nov 1845, d. Nov 1926
Raymond, Adella French  b. 1 Jul 1862, d. 10 Jul 1929
Raymond, Ella Sarah  b. 1 Sep 1855, d. Dec 1922
Raymond, Embert Franklin  b. 5 Jan 1850, d. 30 Aug 1852
Raymond, Eugene Corey  b. 24 Aug 1857, d. 6 Sep 1923
Raymond, Jane  b. Jun 1849
Raymond, John Caton  b. 26 Mar 1826, d. 22 Jun 1879
Robison, Andrew Jackson  b. 8 May 1817, d. 3 Oct 1884
Smith, Chester M  b. 21 Oct 1869, d. 26 Sep 1944
Washburn, Abigail  b. 1 Sep 1801, d. 16 May 1836
Jerusalem
Conley, John Arden  b. 30 Oct 1865
Conley, Leman Oscar  b. Jun 1895, d. 26 Dec 1943
Cory, Truman  b. 26 Oct 1823, d. 22 Dec 1900
Gillett, Evelina A  b. c 1823, d. c 1862
Middlesex
Clark, Carey  b. 25 Nov 1732, d. 17 Apr 1830
Thomas, Desire  b. Aug 1739, d. 11 Feb 1815
Pen Yan
Catherine
Byron, Roseta  b. 26 Mar 1833
Cory, Calista  b. 20 Oct 1846, d. c 1926
Cory, Frederick  b. May 1868
Cory, Truman  b. 26 Oct 1823, d. 22 Dec 1900
Durphey, Elsha A  b. Nov 1845, d. Nov 1926
Penn Yan
Conley, Leman Oscar  b. Jun 1895, d. 26 Dec 1943
Corey, Leman  b. 10 Aug 1831, d. 14 Aug 1906
Corey, Olivia Phebe  b. Mar 1860, d. 19 Aug 1935
Cory, Frederick  b. May 1868
Cory, Truman  b. 26 Oct 1823, d. 22 Dec 1900
Klice, Catherine Maria  b. 6 Feb 1831, d. 21 Jun 1883
Squier, Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1833, d. 4 Apr 1897
Potter
Andrews, Amy  b. c 1785, d. 21 Feb 1826
Clark, Bernice  b. c 1771, d. 7 Dec 1830
Cory, James Weed  b. 13 Jun 1842
New York City
Doty, James (Capt.)  b. 2 Nov 1751, d. 17 Dec 1831
Mabille, Caspar  b. 15 Feb 1659/60, d. c 1720
O'Dell, Abigail  b. 15 May 1752, d. 12 Aug 1824
Schureman, Lysbeth  b. c 1665
New York City (probably)
Dotten, Joshua  b. 9 Jun 1783, d. 13 Jul 1862
New York or Ohio
Wilber, Nancy Ann , Mrs.  b. c 1838, d. 27 Jul 1921
New York State
Munger, Salome  b. 15 Nov 1771, d. 11 Nov 1845
Vancott, Deborah  b. 25 Sep 1777
New Zealand
Dotten, Robert  b. 13 May 1830, d. c 1901
Ellis, William Henry Rawle  d. 28 Mar 1909
Auckland
Dodge, Mary Anne  b. 10 Apr 1855, d. 30 Dec 1919
Midhurst
Clark, Charles  b. 4 Oct 1886, d. 3 Aug 1959
Clark, Robert  b. 21 Dec 1889, d. 1970
North Island
Manawatu-Wanganui Region
Palmerston
Clark, John Patterson  b. 12 Jun 1875, d. 12 Jun 1961
Wanganui
Clark, William Henry  b. 15 May 1879, d. 16 Jan 1961
Taranaki District
Stratford
Clark, Stella  b. 22 Apr 1880, d. 25 Jan 1952
Taranaki Region
Hawera
Clark, William Henry  b. 15 May 1879, d. 16 Jan 1961
Wellington
Manning, Grace Caroline  b. c 1887, d. 16 Dec 1922
South Island
West Coast Region
Hokitika
Clark, Major Hooper  b. 25 Apr 1877, d. 1966
Taranaki Region, North Island
Inglewood
Clark, Major Hooper  b. 5 Dec 1845, d. 15 May 1904
Okato
Clark, Charles  b. 4 Oct 1886, d. 3 Aug 1959
Newcastle
Campbell, Archibald  b. c 1817, d. c 1890
Campbell, Ida  b. c 1879
Campbell, John  b. c 1855, d. 5 Sep 1929
Hart, Sarah Wishart  b. c 1821, d. c 1860
Russell, William  b. 12 Apr 1899
Newfoundland
Dunphy, Mary Ann  b. 1825, d. 1913
Dyer, Joseph Lake  b. 26 Apr 1849, d. 1911
Hillier, Florence June  b. 1906
Redmond, John
Bonavista
Beaumont, Thirza  d. 9 Apr 1883
Saint, Jabez  b. 1833, d. 1903
Saint, James  b. 1806, d. 5 Aug 1873
Strathie, Elizabeth  b. 28 Jul 1834, d. 11 Apr 1877
Burin
Denty, Rachel  b. 17 Nov 1918, d. 24 Apr 1976
Greenspond
Dyer, Joseph Lake  b. 26 Apr 1849, d. 1911
Harbour Grace
Trenholm, John William  b. 18 Mar 1913, d. 13 Jan 1987
St. Johns
Moores, Ethel Dove  b. 1882, d. 10 May 1912
Saint, Ella Beaumont  b. 12 Jun 1907, d. 2 Nov 1982
Saint, Ethel Dove  b. 5 May 1912
Saint, Jabez Ronald  b. 1874, d. 1932
Saint, Jack C.  b. c 1909
Tilton
Newport
Corey, Mary Jane  b. 12 Jun 1830, d. 12 May 1911
Norboro
Sharpe, George  b. 1878, d. Apr 1967
North Carolina
Cory, Thomas  b. c 1725
Hawkins, Elizabeth  b. c 1808, d. b 1843
Hawkins, Lucinda  b. c 1806, d. b 1843
Hawkins, Malinda C.  b. 29 Oct 1804, d. 3 Apr 1887
Hawkins, Mary W.  b. 2 Nov 1806, d. 29 Jul 1870
Buncombe County
Ashville
Corey, Minnie Gay  b. 9 Feb 1873, d. 10 Aug 1954
Fairview
Corey, Milroy Andrew  b. 17 May 1861, d. 18 Mar 1933
Lincoln County
Lemons, William Jason  b. 6 Dec 1808, d. 1892
Madison County
Marchbanks, Marion Lafette  b. 5 Jan 1872, d. 18 Mar 1936
Rutherford County
Hawkins, William  b. 10 May 1771, d. 22 Apr 1843
Walton, Nancy  b. 6 Jul 1781, d. 2 Aug 1851
Spartangurg
Halfacre, William Alfred  b. 7 Mar 1931, d. 19 May 1995
Tyrel County
Cory, Benjamin  b. c 1694, d. c 1750
Wake County
Raleigh
Rathbun, Joyce Mitchell  b. 24 Oct 1924, d. 20 Mar 1998
Wilson County
Wilson
Rathbun, Charles Murray  b. 17 Aug 1944, d. 5 May 1996
Winston-Salem
Pardington, Angela Davies  b. 29 Oct 1926, d. 31 Dec 1987
Pardington, Edward Davies  b. 23 Oct 1901, d. 4 Nov 1944
North Dakota
Cooper, Della Corey  b. 2 Jan 1884, d. 8 Aug 1952
Cooper, Edna Blanche  b. 27 Apr 1879, d. 27 Jan 1962
Cooper, Elizabeth Ellen  b. 13 Aug 1886, d. 4 Nov 1954
Cooper, Florence Ethel  b. 9 Jul 1888, d. Jul 1964
Cooper, Gladys  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 2 Aug 1964
Cooper, Harry  b. 24 Feb 1882, d. Apr 1956
Cooper, Holly Evelyn  b. 26 May 1896, d. 4 Jan 1987
Cooper, Lily May  b. 11 Jul 1877, d. Sep 1967
Cooper, Ray Leroy  b. 12 Jul 1875, d. 8 Aug 1938
Corey, Earl Clinton  b. 16 Sep 1886, d. 28 Jan 1903
Corey, George Leroy  b. 23 Nov 1843, d. 9 Feb 1932
Corey, Glenn Whipple  b. 19 Feb 1886, d. 21 Mar 1964
Corey, Lloyd Lionel  b. 22 Feb 1890, d. 15 Apr 1970
Eagle,  b. c 1845
Whelan, Agnes
Arlington County
Fort Abercrombie
Kipp, Winifred Linda  b. 17 Apr 1891, d. 18 Aug 1974
Burke County
Bow Bells
Corey, Elmer  b. 21 Sep 1861, d. c 1914
Cavalier County
Langdon
Anderson, Bertha  b. 16 Mar 1881, d. 6 Apr 1968
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891
Schurman, Henry Hyatt  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 1 Jul 1919
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892
Chasley
Wyman, Marian Helena  b. 20 Nov 1907
Ellendale
Campbell, Ruth Frederica  b. 18 Jan 1893, d. 3 Dec 1922
Golden Valley County
Beach
Waterland, Cheryl Lynn  b. 13 Oct 1950
Grafton
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886
Grand Forks
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910
Grand Forks County
Grand Forks
Corey, Charles Albert  b. 21 Aug 1854, d. 27 Feb 1936
Hermance, Howard Moore  b. May 1902
Marsh, Susan Jane  b. 15 Aug 1874, d. 26 Dec 1960
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Telle, Olga Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1903
Larimore
Corey, Mary Blanche  b. 20 Feb 1856, d. 9 Oct 1930
Leroy
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905
Nelson County
Petersburg
Cooper, Bryon W  b. 28 Mar 1847, d. Sep 1904
Pembina County
Walhalla
Anderson, Bertha  b. 16 Mar 1881, d. 6 Apr 1968
Jameson, Albert Douglas  b. 18 Aug 1901
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892
Renville County
Mohall
Stockwell, Lucy M.  b. 10 Nov 1887
Stowe, John  b. 12 Jul 1888
Richland County
Fairmount
Sanders, Stuart David  b. 10 Aug 1897, d. 24 Feb 1993
Steele County
Hope
Chalmers, Cora Jane  b. 29 Dec 1885, d. 1967
Parkman, James Dickieson  b. 25 Apr 1882
Stutsman County
Jamestown
Miller, Minnie Edith  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1972
Valley City
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Walsh County
Conway
Corey, Arthur Reuben  b. 1 Dec 1897, d. 24 Oct 1918
Corey, Calvin Dewaine  b. 22 Nov 1909, d. 17 Sep 1910
Corey, Gladys Marion  b. 21 Mar 1908
Corey, Grant Goodys  b. 11 Jun 1901, d. 22 Feb 1965
Corey, Inez Viola  b. 27 Feb 1903, d. 15 Mar 1980
Corey, Joseph Ray  b. 10 Dec 1906, d. 16 Apr 1967
Corey, Omar Boyd  b. 2 Aug 1899, d. 22 Feb 1972
Corey, Quentin Marsh  b. 23 Apr 1905, d. 10 Aug 1969
Corey, Roy Melvin  b. 3 Sep 1896, d. 31 May 1972
North Ireland
County Wicklow
Killbride
Ferguson, Andrew  b. 1864, d. 1903
Ramsey, Sarah  b. 1860, d. 1905
North West Territory
Assiniboia
Grenfell
Coy, Adne  b. 4 Jun 1887, d. 7 Jun 1948
Northampton
de Beaumont, John 2nd Lord Beaumont  b. c 1318, d. 14 Apr 1342
Northeast Pennsylvania
Corey, Ernest Earl  b. 17 Jun 1880, d. 1954
Corey, Robert Marcus  b. 26 Aug 1860, d. bt 1921 - 1922
Northern Germany
Ancient Saxony
Elesa  b. 439
Esla  b. 411
Gewis  b. 383
Wig  b. 355
Mecklenburg-Strelit
Mirow
Charlotte of Mecklenburg-Strelitz  b. 19 May 1744, d. 17 Nov 1818
Saxony
Cerdic of Wessex  b. 467, d. 534
Elesason Of The Saxons  b. 469
Northern Ireland
Floyd, Diana
Graham, Joseph  b. 17 Sep, d. Apr 1949
Patterson, W. George  b. 1932, d. 1997
Antrim
Ferguson, William John 'Billy'  b. 11 Mar 1892, d. 11 Dec 1981
Armagh
Ennis, Richard Thomas  b. 1834, d. 30 Jul 1925
Ennis, Robert Strain  b. 1833, d. 21 Jun 1908
Belfast
Jennings, Francis  b. 1888, d. Oct 1956
Rogers, Isabella  b. 1759
Comber
Quinn, Leonard  b. 2 Dec 1929, d. 6 Oct 1993
County Antrim
Antrim
Craig, William  b. 1795, d. 5 Dec 1882
Belfast
Bailey, Mina Lucetta  b. 30 Oct 1898, d. 8 Feb 1984
County Armagh
Wark, Frances Elizabeth  b. 1830, d. 20 Aug 1896
Armagh
Atkinson, Alexander  b. 14 Dec 1767, d. 11 Aug 1845
Ennis, David  b. 1807
County Down
Crawfordsburn
Crawford, John Sr.  b. c 1707, d. 15 Dec 1770
Henderson, Jane  b. c 1709, d. a 1770
County Fermanagh
Lisnaskea
Forster, James Alexander Hurst  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 12 Oct 1940
Norwalk
Taylor, Thomas  b. 1643, d. 17 Jan 1735
Norway
Mariet
Egge, Rasmus M.  b. 9 Jun 1887, d. 26 Aug 1968
Ettesvold, Ole T.  b. c 1888
Gjetley, Henry  b. 4 Jun 1892, d. 9 Mar 1971
Gresley, Ole
Hansen, William S.  b. 1846 or 1848, d. 1924
Hendricksen, Hendrick  b. 1827
Hogen, Anna  b. 1855
Malone, Anna  b. c 1885
Neilsen, Bertha Helena  b. 1840
Nelson, Rasmuss  b. 1830, d. Mar 1898
Olson, Jorgen  b. 23 Jul 1897
Treberg, (Mr.)  b. c 1850
Bergen
Ranestad, Uni  b. 1844, d. 3 Jun 1927
Drammen
Hansen, Hans Martin  b. 8 Aug 1856, d. 29 May 1939
Grorud
Skau, Olaf Alexander  b. 15 May 1892, d. 29 Jan 1972
Near Flekkefjord
Oslo
Anne of Denmark  b. 1574, d. 1619
Stuart, James I King of England  b. 19 Jun 1566, d. 27 Mar 1625
Tydalem
Gresley, Berndt  b. 20 Dec 1861, d. 12 Jun 1942
Vaage Guddramdsdal
Sodnak, Inger  b. 25 Dec 1883, d. Oct 1966
Nova Scotia
Ann  b. 1 May 1828
Charlotte  b. c 1811
Elizabeth  b. c 1840
Ida  b. Oct 1854, d. 29 Mar 1917
Isabell  b. 1818
Mary  b. 1806
Allan, Blair  b. c 1864
Baker, Margaret  b. c 1837
Bennet, George  b. c 1868
Black, Martin Gay  b. 8 Sep 1819, d. 3 Jun 1887
Bodee, Margaret  d. 1811
Bowser, Mary Ann  b. 1812, d. 1873
Brown, Amy Eleanor  b. c 1868
Brown, Earle E.  b. Jan 1896, d. Jan 1921
Brown, Horace E.  b. Jun 1894
Cairns, John
Campbell, Isabella  b. c 1801, d. 1888
Cannon, Charles  b. 4 Nov 1750, d. 1822
Cannon, Charles  b. 1789, d. 7 Oct 1829
Cannon, Frederick  b. 1789, d. 6 Nov 1876
Cannon, Otis Sr.  b. 1780, d. 22 Jun 1864
Crawford, Mary Ann  b. c 1778
Crawford, William Henderson
Davison, Keziah  b. 30 Jul 1755, d. 1822
Dawson, John  b. c 1852
DeWolfe, Charles  b. Sep 1849
Dobson, George  b. 18 Jun 1721, d. 28 Jul 1773
Dolten, Thomas Patterson  b. 1843, d. 1932
Dotten, Avard L.  b. 27 Jan 1872
Doty, James (Capt.)  b. 2 Nov 1751, d. 17 Dec 1831
Evans, Edward
Evans, Nancy  b. 27 Aug 1844
Getson, William  b. 10 Dec 1833
Gibson, John Henderson  b. 27 Apr 1835, d. 1903
Glover, Charles  b. c 1858
Glover, Charlotte  b. a 30 Mar 1860
Glover, Edward  b. c 1854
Glover, Fanny  b. c 1852
Huestis, Elizabeth S.  b. 1819, d. 10 May 1889
Hunt, Mary  b. 15 Sep 1739, d. c Mar 1777
Leadbeatter, Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1852
Lefurgey, William  b. 7 Feb 1788, d. 1 Jan 1842
Lyman, Eliza  b. c 1803
Maclean, Christina  b. 1808, d. 31 Jan 1881
Martin, Sennacherib "Sean"  d. 2 Feb 1782
McDonald, Alice  b. c 1854
McNutt, Sarah E.  b. 12 Dec 1832, d. 14 Feb 1905
Morse, Nancy  b. 1805, d. 26 Nov 1885
Muirhead, James  b. 15 Nov 1817, d. 1903
Munn, Mary Ann  b. c 1845, d. b 1901
Nichol, Lydia  b. c 1841, d. 12 Feb 1896
Oulton, Abigail  b. 1809, d. 30 Dec 1884
Oulton, Abigail  b. c 1844
Oulton, Catherine Amelia  b. c 1831, d. c 1909
Oulton, Charles  b. 1774, d. a 1871
Oulton, Christy Ann  b. 3 Jan 1866
Oulton, Edna  b. c 1872
Oulton, Eleanor F.  b. 1809, d. 1861
Oulton, George Daniel  b. 17 Jan 1868
Oulton, James Renwick  b. 28 Feb 1862, d. 30 Aug 1943
Oulton, Jessabella  b. c 1854
Oulton, John Robert  b. 14 Sep 1840
Oulton, Margaret (Peggy)  b. 1798
Oulton, Margaret Amanda (Mandy)  b. 1843, d. 1892
Oulton, Mary Anne  b. c 1830, d. c 1856
Oulton, Mary E.  b. c 1816
Oulton, Vice Renah  b. 1882, d. 20 Jul 1965
Oulton, Willard P.  b. c 1853
Parker, Timothy Eaton  b. 1828
Pendelow, Edward Thomas  b. 30 Apr 1893, d. 4 Sep 1956
Robinson, John  b. c 1836
Robinson, Olivia  b. 1840, d. 1931
Rogers, David  b. 28 Dec 1831, d. 17 May 1908
Rogers, Wilhelmina  b. 17 Sep 1826
Ruston, Harriett L.  b. c 1795
Schurman, Paul Morgan  b. 1912, d. 30 Oct 2005
Schurman, Thomas Hooper  b. 12 Jun 1832, d. 1 Mar 1906
Seaman, Abraham  b. 1767, d. 17 Aug 1848
Seaman, Bessie C.  b. 3 Mar 1871, d. 14 Dec 1927
Seaman, Caroline  b. c 1868
Seaman, Eliza Delaney  b. Mar 1862, d. 1942
Seaman, Esmerelda  b. c 1861
Seaman, George  b. Oct 1840
Seaman, Georgianna  b. c 1863
Seaman, Georgianna  b. 1868, d. 1949
Seaman, Harry  b. c 1861
Seaman, Henry  b. c 1856
Seaman, Hezekiah  b. c 1762
Seaman, Jacomiah Jr.  b. c 1776, d. Sep 1808
Seaman, Jacomiah Sr.  b. c 1735, d. bt 30 Oct 1802 - 23 Aug 1808
Seaman, James  b. 1803
Seaman, John J.  b. 9 Jun 1832, d. b Jun 1911
Seaman, Mary  b. c 1857
Seaman, Mary Harriet Howard  b. 1865, d. 15 Jan 1908
Seaman, Mellissa  b. Feb 1871
Seaman, Minnie  b. 1861, d. 1938
Seaman, Rebecca  b. c 1844
Seaman, Sarah  b. c 1866
Seaman, Silas Herman  b. 26 Dec 1860, d. 1936
Seaman, Stephen  b. c 1773, d. Mar 1848
Seaman, William H.  b. 17 Dec 1807, d. 1896
Slocum, Clara  b. c 1889
Smith, Almira  b. 10 Oct 1832
Smith, Frank M.  b. 27 Jun 1878
Steeves, Franklin L.  b. c 1863
Teed, Phoebe E.  b. 14 Mar 1830
Thorpe, Frederick  b. c 1861, d. a 1944
Thorpe, Minnie  b. c 1852
Thorpe, William Oliver  b. 1830
Trenholm, Margaret Jane  b. 1802, d. 1886
Tucker, John W.  b. 7 Oct 1852
Tucker, Julie Ann  b. 1840, d. 12 Jan 1922
Watson, Hannah
Webb, Ebenezer
Webb, Noah  b. 29 Oct 1802, d. 11 Mar 1887
Weeks, Sarah Jane  b. 1846, d. 16 Dec 1912
Wells, Howard  b. c 1856
Wilkie, Melinda  b. 6 Jun 1834