U.S.A.
Indiana
Ashby's Mills
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Bartholomew County
Amanns, Abraham Sr.  b. 13 Mar 1871, d. 24 Jul 1928
Boone County
Advance
Long, James 'Otis' Otis  b. 10 Jun 1883, d. 1960
Lebanon
Johnson, Nancy Joan  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 27 Jul 1971
Elkhart County
Atkins, Elmis Luther  b. 17 Nov 1893, d. 28 Feb 1988
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Blyly, William  b. 20 Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1956
Sigerfoos, Crayton Hail  b. 1 Jun 1848, d. 23 Aug 1929
Sigerfoos, Ella May  b. 18 Jan 1874, d. 17 Apr 1950
Sigerfoos, Sadie Eleanora  b. 4 Apr 1880
Evansville
Winters, Mary Eleanor  b. 9 Oct 1925, d. 2 Aug 1946
Fountain County
Attica
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Ross, Thomas Elbert  b. 24 Sep 1844, d. 7 Dec 1932
Sargent, Sarah
Fountain
Ross, Thomas E.  b. 1769, d. bt 1826 - 1832
Franklin County
Simpson, Martha Jane  b. 4 Sep 1844, d. 7 Sep 1932
Greenwood
Harrell, Helen  b. 1 Aug 1910, d. 16 Mar 1989
Hamilton County
Westfield
McNight, Olive Ann  b. 18 Sep 1905, d. 15 Feb
Howard County
Lindley, Susannah  b. 27 Jan 1836
Reeder, Joseph Handcock Sr.  b. 30 May 1830, d. 29 Jan 1875
Kokomo
Reeder, Thomas Myers  b. 19 Dec 1882, d. 20 Dec 1965
Indianapolis
Driftmeyer, Hugh William  b. 23 Jul 1904
Jamestown
Coshow, Grover Fletcher  b. 2 Sep 1888
Jasper County
Phegley, Leona  b. c 1849
Carpenter
Harris, Anna Belle  b. 20 Mar 1878, d. 25 May 1961
Lake County
Bragg, Enos  b. 1830
Clingan, James D.
Clingan, William
Craft, Jennie  b. c 1855, d. 1908
Davis, Georgia I.  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. Nov 1979
Malissa,  b. 1814, d. 1887
Norton, Child  b. 27 Aug 1887
Norton, Delia  b. c 1835
Norton, George E.  b. c 1851, d. c 1930
Norton, Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1878, d. 1958
Norton, Ida  b. 28 Dec 1885, d. 1931
Norton, Kenneth Devearl  b. 1914, d. 1968
Norton, Lydia M.  b. c 1840, d. c 1884
Norton, Melvin  b. 18 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1887
Norton, Oliver  b. 15 Apr 1841, d. 13 Feb 1918
Parker, Marrilla Almira  b. c 1841, d. 27 Apr 1889
Center Township
Clingan, William  b. 1867, d. 1932
Craft, Jennie  b. c 1855, d. 1908
Malissa,  b. 1814, d. 1887
Norton, George E.  b. c 1851, d. c 1930
Norton, Ida  b. 28 Dec 1885, d. 1931
Norton, Lydia M.  b. c 1840, d. c 1884
Crown Crown Point
Parker, Alta Katherine  b. 4 May 1881, d. 1961
Crown Point
DeWitt, Homar Edward  b. 22 Jun 1894, d. 5 Jan 1946
DeWitt, John Edward  b. 4 Aug 1870, d. 1 May 1945
Einsle, Peter  b. 15 Mar 1882, d. 25 Jul 1940
Norton, Roxanna  b. 1831, d. 1882
Parker, Bessie Leona  b. 2 Nov 1872, d. 17 Oct 1945
Parker, Stella Adell  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 12 Jan 1960
Snyder, Alfred Matthew  b. 28 Jul 1856, d. 26 Dec 1937
Snyder, Dennis George  b. 16 Aug 1858, d. 27 Nov 1881
Snyder, Diantha Alvereta 'Alice'  b. 4 Feb 1855, d. 17 May 1921
Snyder, Oliver 'Roy' Leroy  b. 11 Feb 1858, d. 17 Mar 1924
Snyder, Smith Tillman  b. Apr 1823, d. 3 Dec 1895
Stetson, Ethel Leah
Gary
Biddle, Lena  b. 1 Jan 1914
Timberlake, Harry Bernard Sr.  b. 18 Feb 1914, d. 28 Oct 1996
Timberlake, Millie Delores  b. 27 Oct 1933, d. 27 Oct 1933
Hammond
Baldwin, Alta Irene  b. 17 Oct 1902
Baldwin, Anna Geneva  b. 21 Dec 1906
Baldwin, Arthur Paul  b. 7 Oct 1895
Baldwin, Jessie Margaret  b. 31 May 1897
Baldwin, Leona Izetta  b. 22 Aug 1900
Baldwin, Milton Clarence  b. 27 Oct 1893
Baldwin, Milton Collins  b. 6 Jan 1864, d. 13 Apr 1909
Barnett, Muriel A.  b. 1909, d. 1997
Carnahan, Effie  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 28 May 1933
Davis, Georgia I.  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. Nov 1979
DeWitt, Homar Edward  b. 22 Jun 1894, d. 5 Jan 1946
Einsle, Walter William  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 5 Jan 1989
Hartlerode, Gerald Rolland  b. 11 Mar 1898, d. 11 Jan 1932
Norton, Doris Maybelle  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 Feb 1972
Norton, Edwin Arthur  b. 14 Apr 1874, d. 5 Jun 1960
Norton, H. Oliver  b. 10 Jul 1910, d. 6 May 1981
Norton, Harold Harry  b. 13 Sep 1880, d. 15 Jan 1915
Norton, Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1878, d. 1958
Norton, John Russell  b. 1908, d. 28 Mar 1912
Norton, Kenneth Devearl  b. 1914, d. 1968
Norton, Lois Marguerite  b. 24 Sep 1909, d. 23 Dec 1939
Norton, Mary  b. 26 Aug 1912, d. Dec 1982
Norton, Oliver  b. 15 Apr 1841, d. 13 Feb 1918
Parker, Hyman  b. c 1795, d. c 1869
Parker, Hymen  b. 15 Mar 1841, d. 22 Mar 1914
Parker, Millie Belle  b. 19 Aug 1876, d. 6 Nov 1969
Parker, Stella Adell  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 12 Jan 1960
Timberlake, Emma 'Pearl' Pearl  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 15 May 1985
Timberlake, Hazel Adell  b. 8 Nov 1894, d. 14 Apr 1928
Timberlake, John Sr.  b. 27 Feb 1872, d. 14 Feb 1943
Timberlake, Walter Edward Sr.  b. 15 Dec 1896, d. 8 Feb 1980
Waldron, Charmaine  b. b 10 Apr 1939, d. 10 Apr 1939
White, Ann Elizabeth 'Eliza'  b. 8 Jan 1841, d. 23 Nov 1929
St John Township
Norton, Kenneth Devearl  b. 1914, d. 1968
Madison
Simpson, William Howard  b. 1839, d. 22 Aug 1888
Madison County
Elwood
Hancock, Cynthia  b. 16 Jun 1809, d. c 1892
Jackson
Stelting, Mary Ann  b. 28 Mar 1841, d. 1922
Stelting, Serena Salinda  b. 19 Dec 1840, d. 1875
Marion County
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Riener, Virginia  d. 1930
Indianapolis
Delung, Garnet Leona  b. 3 Mar 1904
McLean, Mae L.  b. c 1887
Riener, Virginia  d. 1930
Trent, William Sherman 'Shake'  b. 31 Jan 1895, d. 25 Oct 1958
Warne, Frederick Kent  b. 3 May 1873, d. 15 Oct 1931
Indianapoplis
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Montgomery County
New Ross
Conner, Valla Willora  d. Mar 1952
Long, Darol Levere  b. 24 Jun 1919
Long, James 'Otis' Otis  b. 10 Jun 1883, d. 1960
Long, Wilbert Newell  b. 27 Mar 1909, d. 13 Feb 1974
New Carlyle
Orange County
Cates, William Bloomer  b. 8 Dec 1852, d. 5 Apr 1938
Parke County
Ghormley, Francis Marion  b. 12 Oct 1849, d. 10 Dec 1930
Ghormley, James  b. 29 Sep 1772, d. 11 Dec 1850
Ghormley, James  b. 10 Mar 1825, d. 1 Oct 1882
Laverty, Margaret  b. c 1800
Stewart, Julia Ann  b. 29 Jan 1830, d. 9 Jun 1899
Roachdale
Stewart, Julia Ann  b. 29 Jan 1830, d. 9 Jun 1899
Porter County
Norton, Melvin  b. 18 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1887
Hageman
Norton, Melvin  b. 18 Jul 1872, d. 1 May 1887
Parker, Marrilla Almira  b. c 1841, d. 27 Apr 1889
Puddletown
Bennett, Charles  b. 1888, d. 1959
Ripley County
Blair, John James  b. 1 Jan 1844, d. 11 Oct 1909
Roachdale
Strickler, Margaret Alexander  b. c 1853, d. c 1946
Shelby County
Morris, John 'Bud' Derrikson  b. 1848, d. 4 Jan 1908
Switzerland County
Humphrey, Martin Henry  b. 5 Sep 1872, d. 21 Dec 1934
Tipton County
Tipton
Reeder, John Baltimore  b. 5 Jan 1853, d. Sep 1927
Vermillion County
Nevada
Reeder, Flora Nellie  b. 13 Nov 1877, d. 29 Jan 1953
Vigo County
Terra Haute
Burbige, Ethel  b. 22 Dec 1889, d. 24 Nov 1953
Mullen, Opal Wayna  b. 19 May 1911, d. 5 Dec 1944
Turner, Charles Dudley  d. 1955
Vincennes
Lamansky, Kenneth Woodrow  b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 1 Aug 1973
Virgo County
Terre Haute
Delung, Stephen Kyle  b. 27 Feb 1948, d. 27 Jul 1971
Johnson, Nancy Joan  b. 29 Jul 1950, d. 27 Jul 1971
Wanye County
Osborn, Cynthia  b. 30 Sep 1814, d. 11 Jul 1851
Sigerfoos, Abraham R.  b. 22 Jul 1811, d. 6 Oct 1880
Wayne County
Richmond
Reeder, John Baltimore  b. 5 Jan 1853, d. Sep 1927
Ricketts, Martha  b. 6 Sep 1856, d. 19 Jul 1896
White County
Mary  b. c 1823, d. 1901
Phegley, Thomas  b. c 1838
Phegly, Leo  b. 1811
Idaville
Carnahan, Effie  b. 21 Nov 1881, d. 28 May 1933
Iowa
Gwennie  b. 1860, d. 11 Jan 1941
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 13 Apr 1928
Barlow, Henry Williams  b. 20 May 1888
Christensen, Thomas  b. c 1910
Clay, Russell Warren  b. 27 Jan 1896, d. 23 Oct 1967
Coffey, Thomas (Rev.)  b. 1855, d. Jul 1930
Corey, Audrey  b. c 1906
Corey, Carl  b. c 1914
Corey, Clayton Robert  b. Oct 1892
Corey, Cleone A.  b. 17 Nov 1889
Corey, Howard  b. c 1904
Corey, Kathryn J.  b. 9 Dec 1905
Corey, Paul Byron  b. 12 Feb 1902
Corey, Thelma Minetta  b. 12 Feb 1899
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Cox, Richard C.  d. 6 Jan 1902
Cox, Solomon J.  b. 11 Apr 1855, d. 13 Aug 1914
Deal, Mary Ann  b. 27 Jun 1822, d. 3 Jan 1910
Degroote, Dorothy Katherine  b. 30 May 1921, d. 26 Jun 2009
Dehart, May  b. c 1884
Fleming, Ruth E.  b. Mar 1884
Gault, Grace G.  b. c 1896
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Hathaway, Lillie May  d. Nov 1950
Huestis, Frances Roena  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 1934
Kallsen, Dora  b. c 1887, d. 1957
Kerney, Nathan W.  b. 2 Apr 1877, d. 24 Apr 1948
Maddison, Thomas William Sr.  b. 1866, d. Jun 1931
Mahoney, Alice Marie  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 2 Dec 2006
Marchbanks, Andrew Jackson  b. 1854
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. May 1860
Marchbanks, George W.  b. 16 Aug 1855, d. 2 Jan 1856
Marchbanks, Jesse  b. Oct 1869
Marchbanks, Matilda  b. 1858
Marchbanks, Nimrod  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1900
Marchbanks, Sarah A.  b. 1862
Morris, John 'Bud' Derrikson  b. 1848, d. 4 Jan 1908
Tucker, Ernest D.  b. c 1875
Warne, Frederick Kent  b. 3 May 1873, d. 15 Oct 1931
Warne, Mabel C.  b. c 1879
Warne, Nellie E.  b. c 1876
Adams County
Corning
Peterson, Christian P.  b. 23 May 1853, d. 9 May 1939
Peterson, Mina Eldora  b. 24 Jun 1887, d. 10 Jul 1980
Spraghue, Ida May  b. 16 Aug 1867, d. 6 Jan 1957
Ames
Axelsen, Esther  b. 12 Oct 1902
Appanoose County
Centerville
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. 14 Apr 1851, d. 21 Nov 1939
Marchbanks, Josiah  b. 1800, d. c 1860
Auburn
Huestis, George Gordon  b. 17 Aug 1859, d. 12 Dec 1951
Huestis, Stephen Fulton  b. 28 Aug 1835, d. 5 May 1922
Lefurgey, Adah  b. 3 Jan 1834, d. 15 Feb 1919
Lefurgey, Charity Ann  b. 23 Nov 1831, d. 31 Oct 1911
Townsend, Richard M.  b. 11 Jul 1831, d. 24 Jul 1901
Black Hawk County
near Waterloo
Weaver, Ben Arthur  b. 20 Feb 1872, d. Sep 1938
Wesco, Lena Rosetta  b. 1 Aug 1882, d. 17 May 1948
Buchanan County
Goodwin, Thomas  b. c 1810, d. 24 Jul 1885
Independence
Clara E.  b. c 1850
Warne, Frederick Kent  b. 3 May 1873, d. 15 Oct 1931
Warne, George B.  b. c 1850, d. 22 Jan 1925
Warne, Mabel C.  b. c 1879
Warne, Nellie E.  b. c 1876
Buena Vista County
Sioux Rapids
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. 30 Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Tourgee, Alice Carolyn  b. 14 Feb 1912, d. 14 Jul 2007
Calhoun County
Lake City
Corey, Arthur  b. c 1877
Corey, Audrey  b. c 1906
Corey, Carl  b. c 1914
Corey, Howard  b. c 1904
Dehart, May  b. c 1884
Cherokee County
Cherokee
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Clay County
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. 30 Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899, d. Jan 1980
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Hines, Bertha Florence  b. 1869, d. 1957
Dickens
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, Esther  b. Mar 1919
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. 30 Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Hines, Bertha Florence  b. 1869, d. 1957
Kallsen, Dora  b. c 1887, d. 1957
near Langdon,
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Milton, Jessie Mae
Spencer
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. 30 Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Tourgee, Alice Carolyn  b. 14 Feb 1912, d. 14 Jul 2007
Corydon
Logue, Ruth Callie  b. 13 Apr 1893, d. 20 Mar 1963
Schurman, Grover Cleveland  b. 27 Mar 1886
Davis County
Bartlett, Jane  b. 1832
Marchbanks, Nimrod  b. 1825, d. 19 Jul 1900
Des Moines
Johnson, Sylvia K.  b. 16 Sep 1905
Linkletter, Charles Stewart (Rev.)  b. 20 Apr 1889, d. 16 Jul 1967
Dickenson County
Lakeville
Christensen, Thomas  b. c 1910
Glover, Esther  b. Mar 1919
Terril
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899, d. Jan 1980
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Milton, Jessie Mae
Olson, Mabel Eugene
Wingerson, Henry Roy  b. c 1888
Dickinson County
Lloyd
Glover, Esther  b. Mar 1919
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Kallsen, Dora  b. c 1887, d. 1957
Richland
Glover, David Walker  b. 1 May 1860, d. 6 Jan 1925
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Glover, Lyle Harry  b. 30 Jul 1908, d. 1 Aug 1982
Glover, Mae Edna  b. Nov 1899, d. Jan 1980
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Hines, Bertha Florence  b. 1869, d. 1957
Terril
Glover, Edna  b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 12 Apr 1914
Glover, George Guy  b. Dec 1887, d. 15 May 1964
Glover, Lester L.  b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 14 Apr 2003
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
Glover, Roy  b. 17 Jul 1893, d. 8 Feb 1949
Kallsen, Dora  b. c 1887, d. 1957
Milton, Jessie Mae
Olson, Mabel Eugene
Dubuque County
Dyersville
Corey, Eltha Caroline  b. 12 Sep 1871
Dumont
Crossman, Phoebe  d. 6 May 1922
Gamble, Alexander  b. 25 Apr 1829, d. 31 Oct 1896
Emmet County
Estherville
Judiesch, Florence Edna  b. 16 Jan 1882, d. 20 Feb 1967
Tourgee, Carl Herbert  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 29 Dec 1969
Exline
Amos, Harvey P.  b. 30 Jan 1911
Fremont County
Blair, Anna Eliza  b. 9 Jul 1869, d. 14 Jul 1960
Ven Curtis, Abigail  b. 11 Oct 1836, d. 28 Oct 1911
Grandview
Lamansky, Dean Olin  b. 31 Oct 1923, d. Jun 1980
Lamansky, Edythe Harriet  b. 28 Oct 1916, d. 1 Apr 1976
Lamansky, Kenneth Woodrow  b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 1 Aug 1973
Lamansky, Lynn Roderick  b. 5 May 1911, d. May 1976
Lamansky, Myron Jerome  b. 6 Jun 1919, d. 21 Feb 1972
Grover
Freymuller, Joseph W.  b. 23 May 1878, d. 18 Mar 1947
Hamilton County
Iams, Catherine  b. 23 Jul 1833, d. 27 Mar 1918
Stratford
Ross, Dora Mable  b. 21 Dec 1877, d. Jun 1943
Webster City
Stafford, Norman  b. c 1828, d. 4 Jan 1891
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Harrison County
Garner, David  b. 1768, d. 3 Sep 1872
Wallace, Nellie Martha  b. 17 Jul 1891, d. 24 Jan 1937
Weaver, Ben Arthur  b. 20 Feb 1872, d. Sep 1938
Logan
Mahoney, Amy  b. 20 Sep 1881, d. 13 Aug 1931
Mahoney, Elisha Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1901, d. 18 Nov 1969
Mahoney, Merle Alonzo  b. 2 Nov 1918, d. 9 Aug 1983
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955
Wright, Jessie S.
Magnolia
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1863, d. 13 Apr 1928
Cox, Isaac W.  b. 25 Nov 1817, d. 24 Apr 1901
Cox, Mary Ann  b. 13 Oct 1865, d. 27 Jun 1899
Cox, Richard C.  d. 6 Jan 1902
Cox, Solomon J.  b. 11 Apr 1855, d. 13 Aug 1914
Dague, Sarah Gertrude Giddings  b. 3 Jul 1886, d. 8 Apr 1959
Deal, Mary Ann  b. 27 Jun 1822, d. 3 Jan 1910
Dilley, Madison Russel  b. 20 Jul 1873, d. 1 Jul 1924
Durham, Jane  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 5 Apr 1910
Freymuller, Joseph W.  b. 23 May 1878, d. 18 Mar 1947
Geith, Elsie Marie  b. 11 Aug 1899
Hall, Harriet K.  b. 1 Feb 1859, d. 13 Jul 1909
Mahoney, Alfred Mitchell  b. 16 May 1895, d. 25 Dec 1951
Mahoney, Amy  b. 20 Sep 1881, d. 13 Aug 1931
Mahoney, Benjamin Franklin Sr.  b. 20 Aug 1854, d. 16 Sep 1903
Mahoney, Delia Lillian  b. 11 Apr 1884, d. 26 Apr 1940
Mahoney, Elisha Jr.  b. 19 Dec 1901, d. 18 Nov 1969
Mahoney, Elisha Sr.  b. 18 Oct 1860, d. 21 Jan 1919
Mahoney, Estella  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 Mar 1904
Mahoney, Ethel Beatrice  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 May 1957
Mahoney, Hirum Benjamin  b. 31 Mar 1891, d. 3 Jun 1952
Mahoney, Jeremiah  b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 24 Apr 1956
Mahoney, John 'Johnnie' Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1888, d. 17 Feb 1945
Mahoney, John Thomas  b. 4 Jul 1856, d. 30 Sep 1936
Mahoney, Laura Catherine  b. 9 Dec 1914
Mahoney, Margaret Ann  b. 12 May 1858, d. 13 Jan 1921
Mahoney, Martha Marie  b. 13 Jul 1900, d. 16 Aug 1976
Mahoney, Merle Alonzo  b. 2 Nov 1918, d. 9 Aug 1983
Mahoney, Nellie  b. 27 Dec 1885, d. 2 Apr 1968
Mahoney, Owen Vincent  b. 14 Aug 1897, d. 2 Dec 1970
Mahoney, Rachel  b. 23 Apr 1832, d. 30 Aug 1863
Mahoney, Robert Fry  b. 28 Nov 1882, d. 5 Feb 1945
Mahoney, Roy Frances  b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 17 Sep 1945
Mahoney, Sarah Ellen  b. 2 Sep 1868, d. 6 Apr 1949
Mahoney, Stephen  b. 13 Feb 1809, d. 22 Feb 1888
Mahoney, Stephen Charles  b. 11 Mar 1881, d. 21 Jul 1961
Mahoney, William Steve Sr.  b. 24 Nov 1879, d. 6 Aug 1952
Murphy, Dora Edna  b. 19 May 1891, d. 26 Nov 1931
Peterson, Carrie  b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 26 Oct 1967
Scarborough, Martha R.  b. 9 Aug 1864, d. 14 Mar 1904
Seeley, Austin  b. 15 Nov 1826, d. 10 Dec 1894
Stern, Irene A.  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 13 Sep 1955
Missouri Valley
Johnson, Kate Edna  b. 20 Nov 1887, d. 12 Dec 1954
Mahoney, Jeremiah  b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 24 Apr 1956
Mahoney, Nellie  b. 27 Dec 1885, d. 2 Apr 1968
Mondomin
Johnson, Kate Edna  b. 20 Nov 1887, d. 12 Dec 1954
Woodbine
Cox, Mary Ann  b. 13 Oct 1865, d. 27 Jun 1899
Seeley, Benjamin R.  b. 15 Jun 1888, d. 18 Jul 1889
Seeley, Frederick 'Guy' Guy  b. 9 Jan 1893, d. 24 Nov 1965
Seeley, Frederick Brice  b. 7 Sep 1859, d. 1 Nov 1944
Seeley, Issac Newton  b. 3 Sep 1890, d. 27 Dec 1890
Seeley, Mary Gertrude  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 15 Apr 1965
Seeley, Nellie A.  b. 31 Oct 1891, d. 5 Aug 1892
Henry County
Mount Pleasant
Patton, Nancy  b. 11 Aug 1886
Humbolt County
Renwick
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Ida County
Holstein
Judiesch, Florence Edna  b. 16 Jan 1882, d. 20 Feb 1967
Tourgee, Carl Herbert  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 29 Dec 1969
Ida Grove
Tourgee, Carl Herbert  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 29 Dec 1969
Iowa County
Iowa City
Glover, Ray  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 Feb 1927
North English
Delung, William LeRoy  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 2 Apr 2005
Jefferson County
Bonnett, Eva  b. 14 Aug 1889
Buck, David  b. 19 Nov 1829, d. 17 Feb 1903
Frazey, Valina Anna  b. 30 May 1857, d. 23 May 1929
Kaska, Gertrude Agnes  b. c 1891, d. 12 Dec 1920
Lamansky, Annie  b. 1 Sep 1886, d. b 1968
Lamansky, Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1881
Lamansky, Harry George  b. 11 Nov 1888, d. 15 Aug 1968
Lamansky, John  b. 2 Oct 1853, d. 4 Dec 1925
Lamansky, William Cleveland  b. 15 Dec 1884, d. 12 Nov 1969
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Whisler, Hiram  b. 16 Sep 1849, d. 21 Feb 1935
Pleasant Plain
Lamansky, Frank  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 3 Apr 1947
Whisler, Harriet  b. 11 Apr 1838, d. 11 Nov 1932
Johnson County
Clifton, Matilda Lee  b. 26 Jun 1883, d. 24 Dec 1970
DeLung, Charles Selby  b. 15 Apr 1913, d. 12 Feb 1976
Delung, Lula Grace  b. 17 Dec 1902, d. 12 Jun 1964
Delung, William Henderson  b. 17 Jul 1869, d. 26 May 1934
Iowa City
DeLung, Charles Selby  b. 15 Apr 1913, d. 12 Feb 1976
DeLung, Nancy Charlene  b. 30 Jan 1945, d. 7 Feb 2011
Dyer, Daniel Harris  b. 29 Jan 1797, d. 16 May 1870
Grimes, Jesse Dick  b. 9 Jun 1884, d. 20 Apr 1949
Lamansky, Dean Olin  b. 31 Oct 1923, d. Jun 1980
Olin, Hazel Vivian  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 15 Nov 1953
Popham, Thelma Opal  b. 6 Jan 1915, d. 14 Mar 1988
Parnell
Popham, Thelma Opal  b. 6 Jan 1915, d. 14 Mar 1988
Kossuth County
Wesley
Agnes  b. 13 Apr 1837, d. 11 Oct 1906
Corey, Charles Myron  b. Sep 1859, d. 22 May 1949
Corey, Clayton Robert  b. Oct 1892
Corey, Cleone A.  b. 17 Nov 1889
Corey, Clifford Myron  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 3 Jun 1975
Corey, Myron B.  b. 19 Mar 1829, d. 29 Oct 1896
Corey, Thelma Minetta  b. 12 Feb 1899
Corey, Vernon E.  b. 18 Aug 1893
Reinholt, Carrie Sophia  b. 21 Dec 1864, d. 8 Feb 1939
Letts
Lamansky, Frank  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 3 Apr 1947
Olin, Hazel Vivian  b. 15 Sep 1890, d. 15 Nov 1953
Linn County
Cedar Rapids
Delung, Howard Clinton  b. 15 Jan 1915, d. Feb 1980
Lamansky, Frank  b. 8 Aug 1879, d. 3 Apr 1947
Prizler, Al  d. 1950
Marshall County
Marshalltown
Green, Thomas M.  b. 6 Jun 1900, d. 23 Oct 1986
Kerney, Nellie Cecil  b. 11 Dec 1899, d. 9 Feb 1976
State Center
Mahoney, Ethel Beatrice  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 14 May 1957
Melrose
Mills County
Malvern
Kerney, Nellie Cecil  b. 11 Dec 1899, d. 9 Feb 1976
Monona County
Onawa
Dilley, Madison Russel  b. 20 Jul 1873, d. 1 Jul 1924
Mahoney, Delia Lillian  b. 11 Apr 1884, d. 26 Apr 1940
Monroe County
Hocking
Cowell, Ethel Amelia  b. 28 Dec 1903, d. 10 Sep 1977