Canada
Ontario
Kent County
Victoria
Hyslop, John  b. c 1859
Kincardine
McDonald, Hannah Jessie  b. 5 Oct 1875
Kingston
Campbell, David Sidney  b. 11 Sep 1933, d. 2 Sep 1968
Cousins, Frances Marguerite  b. 14 Oct 1922, d. 28 Dec 2012
Walker, Wilson Wiggins  b. 9 May 1914, d. 17 Jan 1995
Wiggins, Charles Malcolm  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 29 Jul 1954
Young, Henry  d. 1812
Kitchener
Jackson, Robert Edward  b. 21 Mar 1935, d. 20 Jun 1971
Lefurgey, Eudavilla Waters  b. 19 Oct 1890, d. 29 Oct 1969
Weber, Harry  b. 26 Sep 1905, d. 23 Mar 1984
Lakefield
Payne, Jacob Henry  b. 2 Jul 1867, d. 18 Nov 1954
Lambton County
Sarnia
Rae, Robert  b. 16 Nov 1826, d. 26 Mar 1912
Leamington
Jansen, Wilfred Gane  b. 9 Jul 1880, d. 5 Jan 1958
Leaskdale
MacDonald, Ewen  b. 18 Jul 1870, d. 1943
MacDonald, Hugh Alexander  b. 13 Aug 1914, d. 13 Aug 1914
Leeds County
Brockville
Fowler, Byron  b. c 1916
Fowler, David Rogers  b. 25 Mar 1891
Stewart, Flora MacCrea  b. c 1892, d. 29 Nov 1926
Jasper
McCloskey, Richard Delamere  b. 4 Jul 1913, d. 16 Feb 1990
Lennox
Adolphustown
Dorland, Bathsheba  b. 13 Sep 1774, d. 20 Jul 1819
Dorland, John  b. 19 Feb 1748/49, d. 5 Jun 1833
Dorland, Mary  d. 3 May 1792
Haight, Joel
Ricketson, Elizabeth  b. 8 Sep 1751, d. 13 Nov 1819
Smith, Sara
Lindsay
Fisher, Earlston Elwood  b. 9 Nov 1951, d. 9 Dec 1951
Hunter, Wilbur Thomas  b. 27 Sep 1889, d. 16 Apr 1974
Purvis, Evelyn Mae  b. 6 Oct 1907, d. 14 Jan 1990
Smith, Meribeth Lynora  b. 15 Aug 1913
Listowel
Reid, Caroline Augusta  b. 9 Jan 1882, d. 7 Dec 1957
London
Cannon, Elmer Roy  b. 27 Nov 1943, d. 21 Jun 2014
Gordon, Georgie Thomson  b. 4 Sep 1892, d. 12 Jun 1973
Grant, Joan Nancy  b. 11 Feb 1955, d. 5 Jul 2009
Henshaw, Ashbel B  b. 2 Aug 1829, d. 20 Jul 1832
Henshaw, Edward Carington  b. 1 Sep 1827
Northrup, Phebe  b. 5 Mar 1767, d. 20 Jul 1832
Quinn, Audrey Alberta  b. 1920, d. 28 Jun 2013
Schurman, Urville Jacob Gould  b. 29 Jan 1881, d. 16 Oct 1967
Lucan
Read, Emma Jane  b. 13 May 1929, d. Jun 2008
Madoc
Brooks, Anson Gurney  b. 30 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jul 1949
Brooks, Lottie May  b. 18 Jul 1889, d. 10 Feb 1961
Brooks, Richard H.  b. 4 May 1827, d. 13 Nov 1899
Corey, Elizabeth Gertrude  b. 7 Jul 1863
Yourex, Meribeth Ann  b. 11 Oct 1840, d. 30 May 1912
Markham
Dimond, Frederick B.  b. 12 May 1926, d. 22 Oct 2003
Edwards, Annie May  b. 16 Aug 1886, d. 20 Feb 1979
Mattawa
Lapensee, Aline Noella  b. 26 Dec 1910
Melville
Ferguson, Alden Adelbert  b. 14 Jan 1864, d. 16 May 1928
Merriton
Middlesex County
London
Brown, W. Stanley  b. 4 Jul 1912
Gunter, Verna Iola  b. 2 Jan 1888, d. 13 Feb 1955
Murray, James  d. 7 May 1961
Milton
Wells, Sara Jane  b. 12 Jan 1906
Mimico
Kay, William Gearge  b. 5 Jul 1906
Minto County
McLaughlin, William Alfred  b. 1872, d. 2 Nov 1956
Mississauga
Hopps, William Walker  b. 21 Oct 1957, d. 14 Jul 2004
Leard, Ethel June  b. c 1929, d. 12 Aug 2011
Muskoka County
Bracebridge
Ennis, Joseph William 'Joe'  b. 24 Feb 1865, d. 10 Jan 1947
Ennis, Mary Ann 'Annie'  b. 1855, d. 9 Jun 1921
Fleming, John Mckenzie  b. 7 Jan 1878, d. 26 Mar 1978
Fleming, R. Stanley  d. 1903
Lamb, Ethel Hester  b. 1881, d. 1932
Lamb, John  b. 1845, d. 19 Aug 1908
Lamb, Phoebe Frances  b. 23 Dec 1873, d. 16 Oct 1937
Ufford
Smalley, Ellis Edmon  b. 13 May 1877, d. 16 Jun 1974
Myrtle
Hurlbut, Ephraim Fellows  b. 11 Jul 1785, d. 16 Jun 1856
near Russell
MacMurdo, Leila Jean  b. c 1934, d. 25 Nov 2012
New Lowell
Hooey, Alexander Sproule  b. 1908, d. 28 Jun 1966
Niagara County
Grimsby
Frankish, Marjorie Jean  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. Aug 1987
Niagara Falls
Haines, Robert Aubrey John  b. 16 Jan 1919, d. 1 Apr 2008
Hitchcock, Wilson Claude  b. 2 Feb 1927, d. c 1997
Konkle, Beverly Jayne  b. 10 Mar 1954, d. Apr 1997
Morris, Eleanor Judith Anne  b. 23 May 1935, d. 28 Jan 1970
Walker, Hazel Eileen  b. 16 Oct 1920, d. 17 Aug 2008
Niagara Falls County
Niagara Falls
Ennis, Frederick Athol  b. 12 Jan 1881, d. 19 Sep 1951
Wilson, Ethel Sarah  b. 11 Sep 1884, d. 16 Nov 1964
Nipissing County
Cache Bay
Ainger, Susan  b. 31 Jan 1951, d. 8 Dec 1972
Nortfolk County
Hagersville
McCarthy, Arnold Ross  b. 8 Jan 1891, d. 7 Aug 1970
North Bay
Ardell, Mary Elizabeth  b. 10 Aug 1905
North Keppel
North York
Quinn, Leonard  b. 2 Dec 1929, d. 6 Oct 1993
Northumberland County
Brighton
Clegg, Annie Winnifred  b. 30 Dec 1890, d. 23 Mar 1974
Clegg, Ellen May  b. 1891, d. 1908
Clegg, Kathleen  b. 1894, d. 1909
Clegg, Mary Emma  b. 1897
Percy
Frankish, Margaret Eleanor  b. 28 May 1876, d. 26 Aug 1968
Smithfield
Clegg, Annie Winnifred  b. 30 Dec 1890, d. 23 Mar 1974
Steenburg, Anson Earl
Oakville
Oulton, Anna Melissa  b. 4 Mar 1915, d. 4 Jul 2011
Of Sophiasburgh
Oldcastle
Palmer, Herman  b. 27 May 1945, d. 13 Apr 2014
Oshawa
Summerhays, Violet Chard  b. 24 Feb 1907
Sutherland, Frank Vernard  b. 10 Apr 1899, d. 24 Jun 1964
Otonabee
Chamberlain, Jane  b. 2 Mar 1842, d. 2 Oct 1894
Chamberlain, William Drewitt  b. 1811, d. 29 May 1892
Fife, James Alexander  b. 1839, d. 17 Mar 1920
Hare, Jane  b. c 1770, d. 19 Dec 1867
Ingram, Ellinor  b. 1817, d. 29 Jul 1898
Otonobee
Chamberlain, Elizabeth  b. 16 Oct 1847, d. 26 Mar 1924
Chamberlain, Emmaline  b. 2 Nov 1858, d. 14 Apr 1928
Chamberlain, Margaret  b. 17 Jan 1856, d. 18 May 1940
Chamberlain, Mary  b. 17 Jan 1854, d. 13 Dec 1932
Ottawa
Beach, Arthur Caleb  b. 14 Aug 1905
Beattie, Hannah Lois  b. 9 Jan 1875, d. 11 May 1932
Brindle, Nettie Pidgeon  b. 11 Jul 1898, d. 13 Sep 1988
Burnley, Donald  b. 2 Jul 1936, d. 28 May 1997
Cairns, Thirza Winnifred  b. 23 Mar 1931, d. 22 Oct 2010
Campbell, Thane Alexander  b. 7 Jul 1895, d. 28 Sep 1978
Cannon, Carrie Sweet  b. 1913, d. 9 Feb 1986
Clay, Merrill Allan  b. 1 Aug 1896, d. 26 Jul 1969
Davies, Ethel Marion  b. 24 Feb 1877, d. 14 Jul 1965
Davies, Helen Gertrude  b. 5 May 1872, d. 30 Nov 1956
Davies, Louis Henry (Rt. Hon. Sir)  b. 4 May 1845, d. 1 May 1924
Davies, Mary Florence  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 1 Mar 1975
Davies, Thomas Atwood  b. 30 Sep 1880
Davies, W. Benjamin
Ferguson, John Duncan  b. 26 Sep 1887
Ford, Margaret Edith  b. 6 Dec 1915, d. 2 Feb 1999
Gamble, Marvin Lee  b. 1901, d. 1974
Glover, Walter Lee  d. 21 Apr 2010
Graves, Donald Keith  b. 8 Mar 1913, d. 23 Mar 1989
Green, Nora Mill  b. 20 Aug 1906
Harding, Blanche Evelyn  b. 19 Aug 1898
Hunter, Wilbur Thomas  b. 27 Sep 1889, d. 16 Apr 1974
Hyndman, Helen Gertrude  b. c 1906, d. 1993
Hyndman, James Duncan  b. 29 Jul 1874, d. 11 Oct 1971
Hyndman, Robert Stewart  b. c 1915, d. 29 Nov 2009
Jenson, Alexander Peter  b. 11 Nov 1915, d. Aug 1987
Kelly, Mary Cecelia  b. 25 Jan 1905, d. 16 May 1995
MacArthur, Marion Beattie  b. 5 Oct 1909
MacEwen, Walford  b. 20 Dec 1888
MacNutt, Gerald Frederick  b. 17 Jul 1920, d. 15 May 1942
McCarthy, George Brian  b. 17 Dec 1917, d. 7 Dec 1978
Oulton, Jean Ethel  b. 23 Aug 1918, d. 14 Jul 1995
Oulton, John Ralph  b. 26 Apr 1913, d. 12 Jun 1999
Pitman, Nancy Mary Agnes  b. 3 Jul 1924, d. 14 Nov 2002
Pope, George Reginald Gerald  b. 23 Feb 1902
Read, Joseph  b. 31 Oct 1849, d. 6 Apr 1919
Repositories,
Rickwood, Gerald Edward  b. 21 Dec 1910, d. 4 Oct 1965
Schurman, Alan James  b. 27 Feb 1917, d. 24 Nov 1953
Stewart, Flora MacCrea  b. c 1892, d. 29 Nov 1926
Sweet, Susan Etta  b. 28 Feb 1884, d. 19 Jan 1977
Trites, Florence Alice  b. c 1888, d. 27 Dec 1968
Webb, Helen Ann  b. 16 Feb 1923, d. 2011
Wiggins, Susana  b. 21 Feb 1847, d. 22 Dec 1925
Wiley, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 11 Apr 1909
Ottawa-Carleton County
Osgoode
Barkey, Martha Anna  b. 5 Sep 1845, d. 21 Mar 1914
Ottawa
Gunter, Fred William  b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 5 Jun 1993
Parker, Margaret Esther  b. 9 Jun 1907
Sinclair, Peter  b. 13 Nov 1887, d. 9 Mar 1938
Owen Sound
MacIntosh, Marguerite  b. 27 Aug 1906
Owen Sound Area
Caswell, David William  b. 1861, d. Jul 1943
Oxford County
Crawford, Susanna Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1834, d. 21 Nov 1886
Ingersoll
Crawford, John Francis  b. 2 Jul 1832, d. 24 Dec 1913
Crawford, Susanna Elizabeth  b. 1 Oct 1834, d. 21 Nov 1886
Paris
Galloway, Roper  b. c 1856
Galloway, William  b. 18 Oct 1863, d. 18 Jun 1946
Reynolds, Frederick  b. 1863, d. 28 Dec 1905
Parry Sound Area
Downey, Martha Pauline 'Pauline'  b. 1875, d. 23 Feb 1923
Peel County
Kleinburg
Ennis, Richard Thomas  b. 1834, d. 30 Jul 1925
Taylor, Francis 'Fanny' Jane  b. 19 Feb 1840, d. 25 Dec 1916
Toronto
Gunter, Anna May  b. 16 Jul 1883, d. 5 Jun 1969
Huestis, Ena Ruth  b. 10 Aug 1929, d. 6 Dec 1982
McCloskey, Herbert Chipman  b. 4 Sep 1885, d. 19 May 1954
Pembroke
Biggs, Myles  b. 15 Jun 1861, d. 1 Nov 1938
Rickwood, Gerald Edward  b. 21 Dec 1910, d. 4 Oct 1965
perhaps Westport
Hownslow, James  b. c 1883, d. 1965
Perth County
Heimbecker, Sevira  b. 3 Nov 1878, d. 1 Oct 1940
Atwood
Ennis, Susan Margaret  b. 8 Oct 1860, d. 7 Jan 1926
Long, Jacob  b. 22 Nov 1853, d. 10 Feb 1927
Listowel
Cox, Meanue  b. 25 Sep 1856, d. 16 Jul 1945
Ennis, Robert 'R C' Cosby  b. 15 Nov 1858, d. 13 Nov 1925
Palmertson
Lawrence, Amanda Melissa  b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 16 Nov 1966
St. Marys
Burgin, Kathleen Marion Grace  b. 8 Nov 1903, d. 9 Oct 1998
Stratford
Brown, Carl  b. 11 Mar 1903, d. 9 Apr 1976
Brown, Frances Edna  b. 17 Jun 1909
Ennis, Douglas  b. 21 Jul 1909, d. 17 Jan 1977
Kay, William Gearge  b. 5 Jul 1906
Venters, Lillian  b. 29 Nov 1903
Wilson, Ethel Sarah  b. 11 Sep 1884, d. 16 Nov 1964
Peterboro City
Chamberlain, Ann  b. 4 Apr 1845, d. 3 Dec 1931
Peterborough
?, Rebecca  b. 1814, d. 11 Mar 1858
Anderson, Annie  b. 1831, d. 18 Jan 1887
Chamberlain, Edward Drewitt  b. 1772, d. 14 Oct 1846
Chamberlain, Jemima  b. 31 Jul 1843, d. 13 Mar 1914
Chamberlain, Rebecca
Frankish, Francis  b. Aug 1833
Morrison, Mary Jane Canavin  b. 27 Apr 1884, d. 11 Mar 1942
Rose, ?  b. c 1865
Rose, Alexander James  b. 24 May 1886, d. 5 Feb 1970
Rose, David  b. 1828, d. 31 Aug 1900
Rose, John  b. 8 Nov 1851, d. 26 May 1913
Tucker, Jemima  b. 1768, d. 4 Feb 1838
Peterborough County
Cusack, Laurita Grace  b. 19 Oct 1901, d. 9 Nov 1961
Kaye, Horace (Rev.)
Douro
Brown, Douglas  d. 1958
Frankish, Charles Evan  b. 16 Feb 1878, d. 22 Sep 1956
Frankish, Frances Mabel  d. 12 Dec 1880
Frankish, Jermima Rosetta  b. 24 Sep 1913
Frankish, Margaret Eleanor  b. 28 May 1876, d. 26 Aug 1968
Frankish, Marjorie Jean  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. Aug 1987
Payne, Jacob Henry  b. 2 Jul 1867, d. 18 Nov 1954
Reynolds, Earnest Clayton  b. 25 Jan 1896, d. 1898
Reynolds, Frederick  b. 1863, d. 28 Dec 1905
Lakefield
Rose, Mary Gertrude  b. 3 Apr 1884, d. 8 Jan 1964
of Douro
Frankish, Rosetta  b. c 1906
Otonobee
Chamberlain, Thomas Daniel  b. 31 May 1861, d. 29 Feb 1956
Peterborough
Chamberlain, Edmund  b. 25 Sep 1849, d. 16 Oct 1874
Chamberlain, Jemima  b. 31 Jul 1843, d. 13 Mar 1914
Chamberlain, Thomas Daniel  b. 31 May 1861, d. 29 Feb 1956
Charlton, Robert  b. 27 Dec 1873
Frankish, Margaret Eleanor  b. 28 May 1876, d. 26 Aug 1968
Hawthorne, Annie  b. Aug 1882, d. 1958
Warsaw
Frankish, Charles Evan  b. 16 Feb 1878, d. 22 Sep 1956
Hawthorne, Annie  b. Aug 1882, d. 1958
Rose, David  b. 22 Sep 1882, d. 1953
Rose, Mary Gertrude  b. 3 Apr 1884, d. 8 Jan 1964
Petrolia
Dawson, Helen Victoria  b. 12 Aug 1896, d. 26 Dec 1957
Phillipsville
Phelps, Edgar Manley  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 17 Dec 1972
Phelps, Laura Lucille  b. 15 Feb 1897, d. 21 Aug 1981
Port Arthur
Blakeley, Orrin Wallace  b. 29 Apr 1909, d. 5 Aug 1912
McArthur, Isabella  b. 20 Jun 1861, d. 8 Feb 1916
Wallace, Gladys Gwendolyn  b. 13 Jun 1902
Wallace, Ivar  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 1902
Wallace, Joseph Levi  b. Oct 1858
Port Arthur (Thunder Bay)
Hall, Agnes  d. 21 Jan 1971
Wallace, Joseph Herbert  b. 2 Jan 1878, d. 15 Jan 1965
possibly near Perth
Moulton, Pearl Ada  b. c 1891, d. c 1958
Preston
Brooks, Leon Mcgill  b. 29 Dec 1887
Gordon, Georgie Thomson  b. 4 Sep 1892, d. 12 Jun 1973
Prince Edward County
Burdette, Jane
Dorland, Elizabeth W.  b. c 1845
Dorland, Gilbert Moore  b. c 1847
Dorland, Ruth Ann  d. Jan 1903
Dorland, Willet Casey  b. 31 Jul 1805, d. 1874
Dyer, Nancy  b. c 1771
Ferguson, Gerald T.  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 23 Nov 1980
Ferguson, Kenneth Douglas  b. c 1890
Gerow, Benjamin  b. 1792, d. 18 Feb 1852
Gerow, Eliza Arminta  b. 1873
Gerow, Ernest Simmons  b. 1877
Gerow, Gideon  b. 1875
Gerow, Harriet Amelia  b. 1871
Gerow, James Wiggins  b. 1879
Gerow, John  b. 26 Sep 1797, d. 31 Oct 1875
Gerow, John Albert  b. 1869
Gerow, Nelson Lawson  b. 1837
Gerow, Sayer Corey  b. c 1832
Gerow, William Wiggins  b. 14 Mar 1819, d. 1912
Wiggins, Esther  b. 23 Mar 1799, d. 23 Feb 1886
Wiggins, Martha  b. 26 Apr 1795, d. 22 Jan 1878
Young, Henry  d. 1812
Allisonville
Ferguson, Alden Adelbert  b. 14 Jan 1864, d. 16 May 1928
Bloomfield
Wiggins, Martha  b. 26 Apr 1795, d. 22 Jan 1878
Cherry Valley
Ferguson, Gerald T.  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 23 Nov 1980
Consecon Lake, Hillier Township
Caldwell, Edith May  b. 14 Jul 1862, d. 15 Jan 1926
Gerow Gore
Gore (Gerow Gore?)
Gerow, John  b. 26 Sep 1797, d. 31 Oct 1875
Hallowell
Babbitt, Phoebe Ella  b. 1828, d. 1918
Gerow, Alice May  b. 1859, d. 1928
Gerow, Isaac  b. 1821, d. 1893
Gerow, Mary  b. 1868, d. 1944
Gerow, Rhoda Annie  b. 1867, d. 1952
Gerow, William  b. 1863
Wiggins, Esther  b. 23 Mar 1799, d. 23 Feb 1886
Hillier
Babbitt, Henry  b. 29 Oct 1798, d. 18 Apr 1896
Babbitt, Phoebe Ella  b. 1828, d. 1918
Gerow, Elizabeth Ann  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 21 Dec 1869
Gerow, Isaac  b. 1821, d. 1893
Thorn, Elizabeth  b. 7 Oct 1809, d. 30 Jun 1894
Hillier Township
Adams, Mary Corinne  b. 9 Feb 1893, d. 23 Nov 1980
Wiggins, Esther  b. 23 Mar 1799, d. 23 Feb 1886
Picton
Bull, Matilda  b. 4 Jul 1771, d. 30 Jan 1841
Caldwell, Edith May  b. 14 Jul 1862, d. 15 Jan 1926
Cheatly-Maher, Mary
Corey, Sarah Eliza  b. 9 Mar 1843
Ferguson, Alden Adelbert  b. 14 Jan 1864, d. 16 May 1928
Gerow, Alfred  b. 1869
Gerow, David  b. 1873
Gerow, Ellen  b. 1877
Gerow, Florence  b. 1872
Gerow, Frank  b. 1865
Gerow, George Edwin  b. 8 May 1897, d. 3 Jun 1977
Gerow, George Manley  b. 1856, d. 20 Oct 1931
Gerow, Leopold  b. 1867
Gerow, Louis  b. 1863
Gerow, Nelson Lawson  b. 1837
Lazier, Elizabeth  b. c 1800
Lazier, Gilbert  b. c 1814
Lazier, Hetty  b. c 1802
Lazier, John Dorland  b. c 1804
Lazier, Lewis  b. c 1806
Lazier, Lydia  b. 19 Feb 1810, d. 29 Dec 1885
Spencer, Corey  b. 28 Feb 1760, d. 29 Mar 1839
Salmon Point
Gerow, Elizabeth Ann  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 21 Dec 1869
Gerow, Emma Alwilda  b. 1854, d. 1934
Gerow, Esther Jane  b. 1852, d. 1937
Gerow, Mary  b. 1868, d. 1944
Gerow, Rhoda Annie  b. 1867, d. 1952
Gerow, Seth Thorn  b. 1855, d. 1939
Smithfield
Wellington
Bull, Patience  b. 26 Sep 1799, d. 21 May 1882
Caldwell, Edith May  b. 14 Jul 1862, d. 15 Jan 1926
Carman, Sarah  b. 1762, d. 1846
Dorland, Martha Jane  b. 9 Jul 1841, d. 21 Sep 1905
Dorland, Philip  b. 9 Sep 1775, d. 18 Dec 1814
Ferguson, Alden Adelbert  b. 14 Jan 1864, d. 16 May 1928
Garratt, Isaac  b. 1758, d. 1841
Garratt, John  b. 16 Mar 1828, d. 2 Mar 1924
Garratt, William  b. 27 Dec 1796, d. 22 Feb 1886
Queensville
Rainy River
Goodwin, Clare Delaine  b. 3 Dec 1917, d. Apr 1978
Jones, Mabel Elizabeth  b. 22 Apr 1910
Renfrew
Renfrew (North)
Biggs, Dora Margaret  b. 7 Apr 1893
Biggs, George Mansell  b. 2 Aug 1895
Biggs, James  b. 11 Oct 1885
Biggs, John W.  b. 20 May 1899, d. 1958
Biggs, Myles  b. 15 Jun 1861, d. 1 Nov 1938
Biggs, Sarah M.  b. 18 Feb 1901
Cochrane, Sarah  b. 9 Sep 1864
Renfrew County
Moore Lake
Code, Margaret Pearl  b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 17 Jul 1966
Pembroke
Biggs, Dora Margaret  b. 7 Apr 1893
Biggs, Earle  b. 1915, d. 1975
Biggs, George Mansell  b. 2 Aug 1895
Biggs, John W.  b. 20 May 1899, d. 1958
Biggs, Myles Alexander  b. 7 Apr 1909, d. 2 Jul 1983
Cone, Edward Allan  b. c 1889
Gunter, Ernest Herbert  b. 16 Feb 1902, d. 2 Jun 1963
Sack, Frieda Anna Erna  b. 28 Jun 1914, d. 12 Apr 2003
Petawawa
Biggs, Myles Alexander  b. 7 Apr 1909, d. 2 Jul 1983
Sack, Frieda Anna Erna  b. 28 Jun 1914, d. 12 Apr 2003
Renfrew
Biggs, Dora Margaret  b. 7 Apr 1893
Biggs, George Mansell  b. 2 Aug 1895
Biggs, John W.  b. 20 May 1899, d. 1958
Biggs, Myles  b. 15 Jun 1861, d. 1 Nov 1938
Biggs, Myles Alexander  b. 7 Apr 1909, d. 2 Jul 1983
Biggs, Ruth  b. Oct 1907, d. 1972
Biggs, Sarah M.  b. 18 Feb 1901
Cochrane, Emma Maria  b. c 1875
Cochrane, Sarah  b. 9 Sep 1864
Cone, Edward Allan  b. c 1889
Rousseau
Morden, John A.  b. 2 Mar 1895, d. 12 Mar 1975
Sandwich
Wiggins, Daniel Slocum  b. 3 Jun 1816, d. 17 Sep 1873
Sandwich West
Davis, Ruth Estelle  b. 22 Oct 1891, d. 7 Mar 1963
Norton, Harold Harry  b. 13 Sep 1880, d. 15 Jan 1915
Sarnia
Burnley, Donald  b. 2 Jul 1936, d. 28 May 1997
Cannon, Andrew Thomas  b. 11 May 1919, d. 23 Jan 2015
Corey, Helen  b. 2 Jan 1895, d. 1 Nov 1985
Scarborough
Ketchum, Muriel Fleetwood  b. 11 Nov 1883, d. 16 Jun 1974
Sheehan, Daniel Norman  b. 9 Apr 1921, d. 30 Aug 1994
Scarborough (Toronto)
Grattan, Charles  b. Jul 1907, d. Jan 1969
Sheehan, Daniel Norman  b. 9 Apr 1921, d. 30 Aug 1994
Walker, Cecilie Ronalda  b. 3 Nov 1919, d. 26 Jan 2012
Walker, Jean Lawrence  b. 23 Aug 1912, d. 20 Jan 1982
Scotia
Dodds, James Albert  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 22 Oct 1937
Schurman, Oressa Jane  b. 24 Jan 1869, d. 18 Aug 1943
Scotia Junction
Dodds, Annie Alena  b. 28 Sep 1892
Dodds, Gertrude Mabel  b. 3 Apr 1896
Dodds, Ila May  b. 1894, d. 1908
Dodds, Myrtle Melissa  b. 1901, d. 4 Feb 1904
Dodds, William Sheldon  b. 24 Nov 1890
Simcoe County
Alliston
Palmer, Frieda Ruth  b. 25 Mar 1906, d. 12 Feb 1995
Barrie
Hooey, Alexander Sproule  b. 1908, d. 28 Jun 1966
Simcoe East
R. Annie  b. c 1845
Crawford, Ann  b. 20 Mar 1807, d. 1893
Perkins, George C.  b. c 1873
Perkins, Harvey S.  b. c 1880
Perkins, Ina G.  b. c 1883
Perkins, Louis B.  b. c 1877
Perkins, Nelson A.  b. 1839
Simcoe North
Barrie
Crawford, Ann  b. 20 Mar 1807, d. 1893
Perkins, Charles  b. 1843
Perkins, Joseph L.  b. c 1847
Perkins, Josiah Nelson  b. 26 Nov 1806, d. Sep 1887
Penetanguishene
R. Annie  b. c 1845
Crawford, Ann  b. 20 Mar 1807, d. 1893
Perkins, Augustus  b. c 1875
Perkins, George C.  b. c 1873
Perkins, Harvey S.  b. c 1880
Perkins, Josiah Nelson  b. 26 Nov 1806, d. Sep 1887
Perkins, Louis B.  b. c 1877
Perkins, Nelson A.  b. 1839
Smithfield
Gerow, Esther A.  b. 30 Aug 1838, d. 18 Jan 1926
Sophiasburgh
Dyer, Barrett  b. a 26 Feb 1794
Southwestern
St Thomas
Reynolds, Will Spencer  b. 2 Jun 1877, d. 12 Dec 1939
St. Catharines
Haines, Robert Aubrey John  b. 16 Jan 1919, d. 1 Apr 2008
Merritt, Thomas  b. 28 Oct 1759, d. 12 May 1842
Read, David Nelson  b. 24 Jun 1920, d. 29 Oct 1982