U.S.A.
Colorado
Boulder County
Boulder
Barnum, Bessie Keith  b. 12 Aug 1905, d. 24 Jul 1993
Ducan, Vernice May  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Dec 1983
Foxworthy, Warren  b. 21 May 1921, d. 2 Jul 1989
Longmont
Gallup, Winfield Dyer  b. 30 Oct 1892, d. 25 Apr 1970
Niwot
Dyer, Erford Jackson  b. 2 Dec 1905, d. 8 Apr 1979
Cameo
Davis, Gwendolyn  b. 1 Dec 1913
Davis, Maxine  b. 15 Feb 1915, d. 3 May 1915
Chaffee County
Clark, Mary Adelaide  b. 24 Mar 1861, d. 29 Apr 1932
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Martin, Elizabeth W.  b. 1827, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Walker, Elizabeth Lee  b. c 1882
Walker, George Price  b. 31 Mar 1857, d. 24 Dec 1938
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Walker, Thomas Carroll Sr.  b. 2 Jul 1849, d. 2 Sep 1900
Centerville
Link, Celsus  b. 10 Mar 1871
Link, James M.  b. 1817, d. 28 Mar 1899
Link, William L.  b. 27 Feb 1860
Martin, Elizabeth W.  b. 1827, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Granite
Walker, Arthur Preston  b. 12 May 1890, d. 23 May 1963
Nathrop
Cairns, Elizabeth  b. 26 Aug 1814, d. 9 Dec 1886
Hawkins, Elizabeth Lee  b. c 1881, d. b 1900
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Walker, Thomas Carroll Sr.  b. 2 Jul 1849, d. 2 Sep 1900
Rifle
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Salida
Woody, Mary Caroline Clarissa  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 26 Nov 1982
Colorado Springs
Foster, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1907
Marchbanks, Guy  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 13 Jul 1976
McQueen, Frances Violet  b. 6 Apr 1911, d. 8 Dec 1990
Como
Montag, Charles Henry  b. 25 Oct 1898
Craig
Neish, Margaret Doris  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 8 Apr 1979
Crested Butte
Hodgson, Eliza Victoria Butte  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 20 Jun 1922
Denver
Campbell, Elva  b. 27 Apr 1887
Davis, Doris Lanore  b. 2 Aug 1916, d. 8 Aug 1988
Dole, Newell Edward  b. 6 May 1910, d. 23 Apr 1984
Dyer, Charles J.  b. 4 Aug 1835, d. 24 Sep 1860
Freeman, Richard Thomas  b. 28 Sep 1931, d. c 1956
Ghormley, Lincoln  b. 1867, d. 1941
Kolleph, Henry C.
O'Connell, Alveretta  b. 8 Jul 1903
O'Connell, Arthur John  b. 19 Nov 1900, d. 6 Jan 1949
Phelps, Wilbur Franklin  b. 30 Dec 1861, d. 5 Aug 1932
Pooley, Major Wright  b. 24 Sep 1877, d. 26 Feb 1901
Quarterman, Mildred Evelyn  b. 25 May 1906, d. 2 Jul 1968
Denver County
Gallup, Winfield Dyer  b. 30 Oct 1892, d. 25 Apr 1970
Miles, Florence Bertha  b. 26 Apr 1904, d. 3 Sep 1985
Denver
Dyer, Charles  b. 1845, d. 20 Nov 1914
Dyer, Mary Howe  b. 10 Feb 1871, d. 30 Apr 1898
Dyer, Nellie Boynton  b. 14 Oct 1873, d. 1916
Estes, Nelle Marie  b. 10 Feb 1914, d. 2 Feb 1963
Radcliffe, Arthur Bryan  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 15 Sep 1931
Radcliffe, Jeane Franklin  b. 15 Dec 1906, d. 16 Nov 1967
Radcliffe, Ralph Loren  b. 31 Dec 1884, d. 22 Jan 1948
Sporlidu, Walter C.
Ursetta, Helene  b. 2 Jan 1912
Walker, Anna B.  b. 24 May 1869, d. 5 Feb 1953
Walker, Robert Lee  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 18 Dec 1997
Woody, Mary Caroline Clarissa  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 26 Nov 1982
Douglas County
Castlerock
Crangle, Fred Nelson  b. 2 Jan 1874, d. 7 Dec 1947
Sedalia
Cavett, Bettie Alice  b. 18 Feb 1876, d. 24 Feb 1973
Eden
Schurman, Frances Janet  b. 19 Apr 1866, d. 7 Aug 1904
El Paso County
Colorado Springs
Kendrick
Marshbanks, Doyle Edward  b. 22 May 1928
Fort Collings
Brehaut, Elizabeth Alice  b. 26 May 1873, d. 22 Sep 1937
Ralph, George Brehaut  b. 14 Jun 1906, d. 4 Jul 1963
Ralph, William  d. 29 Feb 1944
Garfield County
Heely, Frank  b. Apr 1877, d. 16 Nov 1947
McPike, Margaret  b. Aug 1889
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Walker, Virginia Belle  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 26 Sep 1963
Antlers
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Glenwood Springs
Estes, Nelle Marie  b. 10 Feb 1914, d. 2 Feb 1963
New Castle
Davis, John Walters  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 4 May 1970
Rifle
Allen, Ora Ralph  b. 20 Apr 1916, d. 22 May 1996
Bernklau, Erma Theresa  b. 9 May 1922, d. 6 Jan 1998
Estes, Nelle Marie  b. 10 Feb 1914, d. 2 Feb 1963
Gilbreath, Mabel Stacy  b. 1 Mar 1894, d. 23 Jul 1945
Walker, Merle Elroy  b. 22 Jun 1918
Walker, Robert Lee  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 18 Dec 1997
Walker, Robert Richard  b. 10 May 1937, d. 20 Feb 2013
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Glennwood Springs
Neish, Margaret Doris  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 8 Apr 1979
Grand Junction
Davis, Doris Lanore  b. 2 Aug 1916, d. 8 Aug 1988
Dole, Newell Edward  b. 6 May 1910, d. 23 Apr 1984
Hayden
Carroll, Ruth Marlene  b. 15 Jul 1921, d. 1 Dec 1962
Foxworthy, George Albert  b. 9 Sep, d. 1 Dec 1962
Jefferson County
Arvada
Corey, Delbert Nicholas  b. 19 Apr 1891, d. 22 Aug 1966
McGill, Regina Jane  b. 26 Apr 1888, d. 31 Mar 1974
Golden
MacDougall, Archibald Donald  d. 1941
Read, Georgie Donalda  b. 3 Jun 1912, d. 15 Aug 1991
Lake Country
Lake County
Leadville
Brown, Virginia E.  b. c 1838, d. 22 May 1910
Hawkins, Mary Martha  b. 12 Nov 1859, d. 13 Jul 1913
Heely, Frank  b. Apr 1877, d. 16 Nov 1947
Larsh, James Harrison Sr.  b. 18 Aug 1888, d. Nov 1968
McPike, Margaret  b. Aug 1889
Walker, Gavin Leslie  b. 18 Nov 1894, d. 13 Jun 1978
Walker, Josie L.  b. Nov 1897, d. May 1898
Walker, Mary Ann  b. 15 Jan 1888, d. 15 Oct 1919
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Walker, Thomas Carroll Jr.  b. 1892, d. 5 Aug 1899
Walker, Thomas Carroll Sr.  b. 2 Jul 1849, d. 2 Sep 1900
Walker, Virginia Belle  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 26 Sep 1963
Lamar
Foxworthy, John Wesley  b. 5 Sep 1886, d. 26 Dec 1955
Las Animas County
Morley
Rathbun, Harold Thomas  b. 13 Dec 1908, d. 13 Mar 1966
Leadville
Nelson, Eva Lavenia  b. 12 Sep 1865, d. 14 Dec 1956
Peel, Blakney Palissier  b. 13 Aug 1855, d. 8 Jun 1938
Walker, George Price  b. 31 Mar 1857, d. 24 Dec 1938
Wiggins, Sophia  b. 9 Jan 1841, d. 15 Sep 1884
Left Hand Reservoir
Dyer, Erford Jackson  b. 2 Dec 1905, d. 8 Apr 1979
Longmont
Clark, Theophilus Thomas  b. 14 Apr 1883, d. 1943
Clark, William Isaac  b. 27 Jun 1885, d. 1886
McGregor
Davis, Doris Lanore  b. 2 Aug 1916, d. 8 Aug 1988
Mesa County
Walker, Mary Ann  b. 15 Jan 1888, d. 15 Oct 1919
Collbran
Gilbreath, Mabel Stacy  b. 1 Mar 1894, d. 23 Jul 1945
Walker, Merle Elroy  b. 22 Jun 1918
Walker, Robert Lee  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 18 Dec 1997
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Grand Juntion
Bernklau, Erma Theresa  b. 9 May 1922, d. 6 Jan 1998
Mesa
Gilbreath, Mabel Stacy  b. 1 Mar 1894, d. 23 Jul 1945
Heely, Dorothy Lee  b. 28 Oct 1909, d. 12 Mar 1995
Heely, Frank  b. Apr 1877, d. 16 Nov 1947
Heely, Fred Lewis  b. 11 Mar 1904, d. 30 Nov 1990
Heely, Louise Fern  b. 9 Aug 1908, d. 15 Sep 1991
Heely, Mayme Elnora  b. 11 Jun 1905, d. 11 Jul 1989
Heely, Muriel L.  b. 26 Jan 1911, d. 24 Feb 1982
Heely, Ray Leslie  b. 4 Jun 1907, d. 8 Jul 1995
Heely, Thomas Richard  b. 5 Aug 1918, d. 14 Sep 1951
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. c 5 Jun 1995
Walker, Merle Elroy  b. 22 Jun 1918
Walker, Robert Lee  b. 13 Nov 1913, d. 18 Dec 1997
Walker, Robert Walton  b. 22 Sep 1883, d. 30 May 1932
Walker, Virginia Belle  b. 22 Oct 1885, d. 26 Sep 1963
near Clifton
Gilbreath, Mabel Stacy  b. 1 Mar 1894, d. 23 Jul 1945
Palisade
Davis, Doris Lanore  b. 2 Aug 1916, d. 8 Aug 1988
Dole, Newell Edward  b. 6 May 1910, d. 23 Apr 1984
Moffat County
Craig
Davis, John Walters  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 4 May 1970
Montrose County
New Castle
Neish, Alice Katherine  b. 15 Nov 1900, d. 12 Jul 1942
Neish, Andrew Robert  b. 8 Mar 1892, d. 27 Feb 1947
Neish, Elisabeth Chadwick  b. 16 Feb 1898, d. 23 Sep 1965
Neish, George Gay  b. 26 Oct 1890, d. 4 Oct 1959
Neish, Margaret Doris  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 8 Apr 1979
Northampton
Corey, Alexander  b. 23 Jan 1855
Corey, Alice Abigail  b. 18 Jan 1854, d. 17 Feb 1854
Corey, Anna Belle  b. 1 Feb 1862
Corey, Charles B  b. 1 Dec 1857, d. 24 Jul 1931
Corey, Charlotte A  b. 24 Nov 1860
Corey, Hannah E  b. 21 Mar 1852, d. 25 Jun 1875
Otero County
Rocky Ford
Rathbun, Mary  b. 8 Mar 1917, d. 9 Feb 1971
Otis
Chapman, Calvin Chadioc  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 30 Apr 1941
Ouray County
Ouray
Schneider, William Peter  b. 23 Aug 1893, d. 13 Dec 1960
Ouray (Silverton)
Fritsch, Mary Agnes  b. 30 May 1903, d. 29 Apr 1986
Pagoda
Carroll, Francis Albert  b. 24 May 1926, d. 18 Jul 1926
Park County
Alma
South Park
Link, James A.  b. 1856
Powers County
Lamar
Ducan, Vernice May  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Dec 1983
Prowers County
Granada
Rathbun, Donald Price  b. 15 May 1923, d. 4 Feb 1934
Holly
Corey, Kenneth Bruce  b. 28 Oct 1925, d. 18 Sep 1979
Lamar
Bradshaw, John  b. 2 Dec 1915, d. Mar 1973
Foxworthy, Lilly Irene  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 23 Oct 1978
Hall, Joe  b. 9 May 1917, d. 3 May 2000
Pueblo
Hodgson, Eliza Victoria Butte  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 20 Jun 1922
Lay, Edna
MacDonald, Roy Gordon  b. 11 Mar 1886
Pueblo County
Pueblo
Cory, Sharon Lynn  b. 18 Aug 1865
Davis, John Walters  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 4 May 1970
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Neish, Margaret Doris  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 8 Apr 1979
Rio Blanco County
Pyramid
Carroll, Francis Albert  b. 24 May 1926, d. 18 Jul 1926
Carroll, Kenneth Mckinley  b. 18 Apr 1924, d. 26 Jul 1944
Carroll, Ruth Marlene  b. 15 Jul 1921, d. 1 Dec 1962
Routt County
Hayden
Carroll, Joy Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1922, d. 14 Jul 1927
Schurman, Elizabeth Anne  b. 13 Oct 1939, d. 13 Oct 1939
McGregor
Muir, Christinia  d. 14 Feb 1943
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Steam Boat Springs
Muir, Christinia  d. 14 Feb 1943
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Rush
Easom, Lily Blanche  b. 13 Sep 1839, d. 1976
Marchbanks, Guy  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 13 Jul 1976
Springs
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. 14 Apr 1851, d. 21 Nov 1939
Summit County
McPike, Margaret  b. Aug 1889
Sunlight
Neish, Agnes Rose Ann  b. 18 Jun 1895
Neish, Laura Coryell  b. 24 Nov 1896
Walsenburg
Welch, Irene Amelia  b. 6 Sep 1923, d. 19 Jul 1968
Washington County
Akron
Dole, Newell Edward  b. 6 May 1910, d. 23 Apr 1984
Yuma County
Eckley
Corey, Helen Louise  b. 3 Aug 1930, d. 4 Jan 1990
Corey, Joseph Eugene  b. 18 Mar 1928, d. 29 Jun 1988
Corey, Philip Wayne  b. 27 Feb 1934, d. 14 Jun 1948
Colordo
Mesa County
Clifton
Allen, Samuel Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 25 Jun 1973
Colrado
Kit Carson County
Burlington
Allen, Ora Ralph  b. 20 Apr 1916, d. 22 May 1996
Connectcut
Fairfield County
Stamford
Webb, Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1653
Connecticut
Bowen, Elias Sr.  b. 1798, d. 6 Oct 1872
Butler, Richard , Deacon  d. 6 Aug 1684
Butler, Steven (Mrs.)  b. c 1578, d. 1662
Campbell, Hazel  b. 16 Sep 1920, d. 1960
Jones, Vashti  b. 2 May 1855, d. 9 Jan 1934
Ketchum, Ashton Blackburn  b. 15 Aug 1781, d. 4 Nov 1853
Ketchum, George Pierce  b. 27 Jul 1784, d. 18 Nov 1865
Ketchum, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1761, d. 20 May 1827
Luther, Ida May  b. 1882, d. 1978
McLean, Marjorie Evelyn  b. 1910, d. 1972
Norton, George Rodney Sr.  b. 1805, d. 12 Aug 1847
Peet, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. 1 May 1704
Peet, Josiah  b. 1754
Powell, Edith D.  b. Oct 1885
Powell, Harvey D.  b. May 1887
Townsend, Hazel Louise  b. 18 Dec 1924, d. 8 Sep 2009
Tubbs, Lebbeus (Lieut.)  b. c 1730, d. 1800
Cornwall
Allen, Heber  b. c 1741
Allen, Levi  b. c 1743
Danbury
Taylor, Thomas  b. 1643, d. 17 Jan 1735
East Haddam
Ackley, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1729, d. b 1761
Ackley, James  b. c 1678, d. 19 Sep 1746
Bill, Laurany
Comedy, Elizabeth  b. c 1689, d. 19 Sep 1755
Fairfied County
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Fairfield
Jane  b. 3 Dec 1636, d. 4 Jan 1684/85
Burr, Sarah  d. 1793
Sherwood, Thomas  b. 1586, d. 21 Jul 1655
Whitehead, Lyman
Stratford
Godspeed, Alice  b. 19 Aug 1576, d. 12 Sep 1596
Seabrook, Robert  b. 25 Sep 1563, d. 12 Sep 1596
Fairfield County
Ketchum, Jeremiah  b. 14 May 1769, d. 1 Dec 1825
(Stratford?)
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Bridgeport
Danbury
Beebe, James ,Sr.  b. c 1641, d. 22 Apr 1728
Fairfield
Marsh, John L.  b. 1758
Newton
Sherwood, Jerusha  b. 1 Mar 1749/50, d. 1817
Norwalk
Bouton, Bridget  b. 1642, d. 1689
Kellog, Daniel  b. 6 Feb, d. 5 Dec 1688
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Nichols, Phoebe  b. 22 Jul 1703
Wakelee, Sara
Redding
Bunnell, Isaac  b. 21 Jul 1745, d. 1791
Stratford
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Butler, Phoebe  b. 1642, d. 1 May 1704
Craig, Katharine  b. 1632, d. May 1706
Fairchild, Priscilla  b. 20 Apr 1669, d. a 1703
Hurd, Sarah  b. 7 Feb 1664/65
Johnson, Margaret  b. 22 Sep 1706
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Parruck, Hannah
Peet, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. 1 May 1704
Peet, Benjamin  b. 31 Aug 1665, d. a 1702
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Sherwood, John  b. 1653, d. 1689
Sherwood, John  b. 18 Aug 1709, d. Sep 1783
Sherwood, Thomas (Dr.)  b. 22 Nov 1686
Thompson, Sarah  b. 1642, d. 24 Jan 1716/17
Trumball
Bassett, Abigail  b. 1729, d. 1778
Peet, Isaac  b. 29 Sep 1788, d. 1871
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Greenwich
Hubbard, Allan  b. 17 Oct 1799
Marshall, John  b. c 1646, d. 1712
Marshall, Thomas  b. 1610, d. 1671
Haddaw
Cone, Daniel  b. 1622, d. 24 Oct 1706
Cone, Reuben  b. 1713
Cone, Stephen  b. 1677, d. 1763
Hartford
Cole, Martha  b. c 1806, d. 19 Jul 1890
Hartford County
Bristol
Chambers, Annie Elizabeth  b. Dec 1889
Estabrooks, Wilbert  b. 29 Oct 1897, d. 4 Jul 1957
Enfield
Hartford
Cannon, Charlotte L. J.  b. 12 Aug 1839, d. 4 Dec 1881
Southington
Coy, Grace Muriel  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 6 Jun 1984
Coy, Nellie Cleveland  b. 4 Jul 1885, d. 6 Apr 1984
Whicomb, Harry Payson  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 4 Jul 1964
Suffield
Norton, William , Sr.  b. 14 Jul 1766, d. 1855
Wethersfield
Merritt, Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1683
Merritt, Ephriam  b. 5 Apr 1664
Merritt, Isaac  b. 3 May 1688
Merritt, Jane  b. 7 Nov 1666
Merritt, Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1672
Merritt, Thomas Jr. (Sergeant)  b. 31 Jan 1669/70, d. 30 Jan 1718/19
Litchfield County
Cornwall
Allen, Zimri  b. c 1745
Goshen
Hammond, John , Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Litchfield
Allen, Ethan (Gen.)  b. 10 Jan 1737/38, d. 12 Feb 1789
Buchanan, Frances Brush  b. 1741
New Milford
Bunnell, Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1679, d. 20 Aug 1749
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Woodbury
Allen, Herman  b. 1732
Allen, Ira  b. 1744
Allen, Joseph  b. 14 Oct 1708
Allen, Lucy  b. 1740
Allen, Lydia  b. 1734
Baker, Mary  b. 13 Mar 1707/8
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Nichols, Caleb  b. c 1618, d. 14 Apr 1690
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Mansfield
Dimock, Shubael  b. 1707, d. 1781
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
East Haddan
Lay, John  b. c 1633, d. 13 Nov 1696
Lay, John (Squire)  b. c 1610, d. 16 Jan 1674/75
Tozier, Richard , Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Midleton
Moosup
Brewer, Jessamine Bennett  b. 29 Mar 1891
Denison, Harry C.  b. 4 Aug 1901
Roper, Charles Belmont  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 26 Aug 1930
Roper, Clara Brewer  b. 13 Jun 1911
Roper, George Wilbert  b. 16 Mar 1914
Roper, Jesse Hill  b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 13 Mar 1918
Roper, Paul Wilbert  b. 3 Jul 1887
Roper, William Austin  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 6 Nov 1970
Schurman, Mary Wilhelmina Bremble  b. 2 Jun 1855, d. 13 Jan 1897
New Britain
Konopaska, Royden Arnold  b. 23 May 1910
New Haven
Schurman, Peter Bonnet  b. 14 Mar 1853, d. 27 Jan 1884
Thompson, Delta May  b. 19 Mar 1930, d. 12 Oct 1962
New Haven County
Milford
Norton, Elizabeth
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Plumb, John  b. 12 Aug 1646, d. Mar 1727/28
Plumb, Robert  b. 30 Dec 1617, d. 12 May 1655
Wells, Jane  b. 24 Apr 1569, d. 10 Nov 1669
New Haven
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Mallory, Rebecca  b. 18 Nov 1649, d. 12 Mar 1690/91
Patchell, Hazel Bell  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. Oct 1979
Preston, Mary  b. 13 Dec 1629, d. Dec 1690
Waterbury
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
West Haven
Estabrooks, Lois  b. 17 Dec 1922, d. 1958
New London
Alden, Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1747, d. 19 Jun 1775
Spooner, John  b. 23 Apr 1745, d. 21 Feb 1773
New London County
Jamestown
Robinson, Stanley Melvin  b. 16 Aug 1919, d. 7 Nov 1975
Montville
Hammond, Dudley  b. 1757, d. 1802
Huntington, Sybil  b. 3 Oct 1760, d. 1802
Mystic
McLaughlin, Harold Judson Jr.  b. 14 Nov 1936, d. 4 Feb 2000
New London
Beebe, Agnes  b. c 1667, d. 7 Jun 1748
Beebe, John III  b. 4 Nov 1628, d. 14 Apr 1708
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Beebe, Mercy  b. c 1678, d. b 1712
Beebe, Nathaniel , Sr.  b. c 1669, d. 1769
Beebe, Samuel , Jr.  b. c 1660, d. Jul 1741
Beebe, Samuel , Sr.  b. 23 Jun 1633, d. 1712
Beebe, Susanna 'Anne'  b. c 1672, d. b Nov 1702
Beebe, Thomas  b. 1680
Beebe, William Sr.  b. c 1665, d. 30 Dec 1750
Dudley, Mary
Estabrooks, Alvin Theodore  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1955
Hamilton, Bathsheba  b. 1 Dec 1732
Hamilton, Jonathan  b. 17 Jun 1709
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Hammond, Issac  b. 31 Jul 1716, d. 25 Oct 1755
Keeney, Mary  b. c 1639, d. 9 May 1725
Tozier, Mercy 'Mary'  b. c 1708, d. c 1804
Tozier, Richard , Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 1638, d. 1696
Tubbs, Samuel  b. Jul 1672, d. b 6 Nov 1713
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Willey, Isaac  d. c 1685
Norwich
Eldred, Jessica Dyer  b. 4 Jan 1899, d. 4 Jan 1976
Norwich (now Preston)
Brewster, Anne  b. 29 Sep 1662, d. 1715
Coy, Daniel  b. 1685
Coy, Matthew Jr.  b. 5 Sep 1656
McCoy, John  b. 2 Sep 1666
McCoy, Samuel  b. 19 Feb 1667/68
now Preston
Coy, Jonathan  b. 1687, d. 1766
Coy, Matthew  b. 1727
Coy, Nathaniel  b. 9 Mar 1728/29
Preston
Coy, Richard  b. 6 Sep 1658
Stonington
Beebe, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1634/35, d. 17 Dec 1724
Norwalk
Craft, Caleb Archer  b. 1 Dec 1776
Ketchum, Charles  b. 1770, d. 4 Mar 1854
Ketchum, James (Capt.)  d. 1792
Ketchum, Jehiel
Ketchum, John  b. 1768, d. 23 Mar 1839
Ketchum, John (Capt.)  b. c 1729, d. 11 Apr 1804
Ketchum, Jonathan  b. 1723, d. 21 May 1811
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. c 1686, d. 1770
Ketchum, Samuel  b. 17 Feb 1748, d. 19 Feb 1830
Lindall, Mercy  b. c 1658, d. 3 Apr 1697
Raymond, Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 1794
Stamford
Quintard, Hannah  b. 28 Jun 1724, d. 29 May 1811
Seabrook, Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Webb, Richard  b. 1623, d. 15 Mar 1676
Stonington County
New London
Moore, William  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 25 Nov 1765
Palmer, Mary  b. c 1705
Stratford
Ketcham, Edward  d. 19 Jun 1655
Tolland County
Columbia
Dorrance, George Gersham  b. 1769, d. 27 Nov 1848
Voluntown
Dorrance, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 1685, d. 12 Nov 1775
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Wilton
Ketchum, Boughton  b. 1757
Ketchum, Daniel  b. 27 May 1747, d. 1829
Ketchum, Matthew  b. 28 Aug 1764
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Ketchum, Stephen  b. 1750, d. 1810
Ketchum, Titus  b. 1739
Wilton, Norwalk Township
Ketchum, Ephriam  b. 11 Aug 1719
Windham County
(Voluntown)
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Canterbury
Estabrooks, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 7 Jun 1674, d. 26 Jun 1727
Moosup
Roper, William  b. 6 May 1850, d. 9 Dec 1934
Plainfield
Davis, Ruth  b. 24 Mar 1642/43, d. 6 Jun 1715
Hall, Susanna  b. 1672
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Smith, John , Jr.  b. 1670, d. 1752