Nova Scotia
Lower Shinimicas
Trenholm, Gonzellar Robert  b. 2 Apr 1905, d. 23 Mar 1970
Lunenburg County
LaHave
Getson, William  b. 10 Dec 1833
Wilkie, Melinda  b. 6 Jun 1834
Lunenburg
Mosher, Allen  b. 15 Dec 1896
Mosher, Gilbert Allan  b. 1928, d. 1929
Madison County
Mapleton
Marshy Hope
Bruce, Margaret  b. c 1841, d. 29 Jun 1895
McDonald, Janet  d. b 1871
Oulton, Simon  b. c 1813, d. 10 Jan 1895
Martins Brook
Middle Musquodoboit
Higgins, James  b. c 1820
Milton
Fletcher, Robert Cushing  b. 14 Jun 1852, d. 3 Jul 1950
New Glasgow
Calder, Janet Squair  b. 6 Mar 1883, d. 1979
Northport
Brownell, Charles Wellington  b. 1817, d. 1891
Brownell, Martin Luther  b. 9 Apr 1856, d. 26 Feb 1941
Brownell, Timothy Thomas  b. c 1808, d. 29 Jan 1896
Brownell, Timothy Thomas  b. 9 Feb 1840, d. 1912
Brownell, William George  b. 1782, d. 15 Nov 1874
Trenholm, Enzor  b. 8 Mar 1910
Trenholm, Gonzellar Robert  b. 2 Apr 1905, d. 23 Mar 1970
Trenholm, Hammel  b. 18 Jan 1914
Trenholm, Judson  b. 18 Jan 1914
Tucker, Julie Ann  b. 1840, d. 12 Jan 1922
off the coast of Cape Negro, near Barrington
Winslow, Edward  b. c 1785, d. 12 May 1820
Oxford
Townsend, Susan Jane  b. 25 Feb 1871, d. 1945
Townsend, William H.  b. 1867, d. 1891
Parrsboro
Oulton, Thomas  b. 11 Dec 1807, d. 8 Jan 1883
Pereau
Thorpe, George Rufus  b. 27 Mar 1854, d. 30 Oct 1941
Pictou
Chisolm, Christina B.  b. May 1854, d. 23 Nov 1895
Chisolm, John  b. 27 Sep 1829, d. 12 Jan 1919
Lewis, Elizabeth
Oulton, Charles  b. 1808, d. 6 Feb 1877
Oulton, George  b. 28 Dec 1831, d. 2 Jun 1903
Oulton, Mary Anne  b. c 1830, d. c 1856
Pictou County
McLean, Christy Sophia  b. 1848, d. 4 Feb 1924
McLean, James Alexander  b. 1858, d. 1946
McLean, John  b. 1840
McLean, Katie  b. 1842, d. 1928
Barney's River
Bruce, Margaret  b. c 1841, d. 29 Jun 1895
Dewar, Duncan  b. c 1809
Oulton, Abigail  b. c 1844
Oulton, Christy Ann  b. 3 Jan 1866
Oulton, George Daniel  b. 17 Jan 1868
Oulton, Hannah  b. 1812, d. 1886
Oulton, James Thomas  b. 1851, d. 1929
Oulton, Jessabella  b. c 1854
Oulton, John Robert  b. 14 Sep 1840
Oulton, Simon  b. c 1813, d. 10 Jan 1895
Robertson, Alexander  b. c 1846
Robertson, Jannet  b. c 1850
Robertson, Thomas  b. c 1853
Coalburn
Calder, Margaret  b. 1 May 1881, d. 1970
Frazer's Mtn.
Oulton, Mary Anne  b. c 1830, d. c 1856
Island
McLean, Alexander  b. 25 Dec 1843, d. 2 Jul 1905
McLean, Alexander Harvey  b. 28 Jan 1870, d. 9 Dec 1950
McLean, Anna Louise  b. 20 Sep 1885, d. 1963
McLean, Catherine Florence  b. 1897, d. 1988
McLean, John Mason  b. 3 Mar 1818, d. 9 Jul 1907
McPherson, Catherine  b. 1831, d. 6 Jan 1926
Lansdowne
McLeod, Alexander  b. 28 Mar 1858, d. 8 Feb 1927
McLennan's Mtn.
Cameron, Margaret  b. 1814, d. 26 Nov 1868
Merigomish
Maclean, Christina  b. 1808, d. 31 Jan 1881
Oulton, Charles  b. 1774, d. a 1871
Oulton, Charles  b. 1808, d. 6 Feb 1877
New Glasgow
Collins, William R  b. 13 Dec 1896, d. 7 Jun 1975
Dillon, Bessie  b. 6 Jul 1905
Pictou
Cannon, Lavinia  b. 17 Jul 1823
Evans, Henry  b. c 1842
Glover, Charles  b. c 1858
Glover, Charlotte  b. a 30 Mar 1860
Glover, Edward  b. c 1854
Glover, Elizabeth Grace  b. 1843, d. 7 Jun 1922
Glover, Fanny  b. c 1852
Glover, James  d. b 1871
Glover, William  b. c 1850
Narroway, Lucy G.
Pictou Town
Evans, Charles Foster  b. 23 Jun 1866
Westville
Collins, James Paton  b. 14 Jan 1865, d. 14 Apr 1944
Collins, William R  b. 13 Dec 1896, d. 7 Jun 1975
Point de Bute
Wells, Elizabeth  b. 6 Nov 1785, d. 1849
possibly Three Fathom Harbour
Ogilvie, Eula Anna May  b. 1887, d. 17 Apr 1966
probably Granville
Winslow, Penelope  b. 27 Jan 1786, d. Nov 1838
Pugwash
Chisolm, John  b. 27 Sep 1829, d. 12 Jan 1919
Oulton, Charles  b. 1808, d. 6 Feb 1877
Queens County
Caledonia
Collins, William R  b. 13 Dec 1896, d. 7 Jun 1975
Richmond County
Loch Lomond
Munroe, Daniel Angus  d. 1 Dec 1953
St. Peters, Cape Breton
River Philip
Davison, Jonathan  b. 2 Dec 1723, d. 9 Nov 1821
Seaman, Hezekiah  b. 1795, d. 20 Jan 1878
Seaman, Jacomiah  b. c 1808, d. 28 Dec 1856
Seaman, Lowther Pennington  b. c 1798
Rockley
Trenholm, William Harvey  b. 16 Nov 1902
Salt Springs
Schurman, Arthur Seaman  b. 28 Apr 1864, d. 11 Jan 1953
Shelburne
Wells, Jane  b. 4 Apr 1791, d. a 1872
Shelburne County
Shelburne
Holden, Effie  b. 9 Sep 1891, d. 17 Mar 1979
Merritt, Israel  b. 1769, d. 4 Apr 1829
Shinimicas Bridge
Oulton, Lily Victoria  b. 17 Apr 1887, d. 1947
Smith, Austen Hibbert  b. 2 Aug 1919, d. 30 Sep 1990
Smith, Hibbert Harris  b. 9 Oct 1857, d. 8 Apr 1938
Smith, Thomas  b. 15 Sep 1789, d. 5 Mar 1875
Southampton
Mary Jane Hannah  b. 1838, d. 10 Oct 1890
Taylor, Catherine  b. 27 Jan 1807, d. Jun 1877
Springhill
Townsend, Ira M.  b. 23 Jan 1873, d. b 1945
Townsend, Julia E.  b. 26 Dec 1864, d. 29 Sep 1929
Townsend, Leonard  b. c 1841, d. 15 Apr 1876
Townsend, Sella  b. 1870, d. 1 Apr 1870
Springville
Calder, Elsie  b. 1889, d. 1966
Calder, Frank  b. 1849, d. 9 May 1916
Calder, Janet Squair  b. 6 Mar 1883, d. 1979
Campbell, John K.  b. 1879, d. 1949
Long, Mary
McDonald, John (Rhuah)  b. 1841, d. 1933
McDonald, Mary Ann  b. 1844, d. 1915
McDonald, William  b. 1793, d. 1873
McLean, Alexander  b. 1770, d. 20 Feb 1851
McLean, Christy Sophia  b. 1848, d. 4 Feb 1924
McLean, Margaret  b. 1834, d. 1923
McLean, Phillip  b. 1922, d. 1945
McLean, Thomas  b. 1816, d. 1892
Irish Mtn
Fraser, Margaret  b. 1774, d. 29 Sep 1858
McLean, Grace  b. 1813, d. 1877
McLean, John Mason  b. 3 Mar 1818, d. 9 Jul 1907
McLean, Mary  b. 1810, d. 1879
McLean, Rebecca  b. 1796, d. 1878
McLean, Thomas  b. 1816, d. 1892
Stewiacke
Goodwin, David  b. 19 Jul 1763
Tidnish
Atkinson, Richard Bowser  b. 5 Jul 1839
Read, Ephraim  b. 1868, d. 31 Mar 1945
Trenholm, Todd Talmon  b. 1899, d. 4 Jul 1974
Tignish
Truro
Berry, Nellie Winnifred  b. 20 Jan 1887, d. 24 May 1966
Hoare, D. F.
Tyndal Road
Smith, Victor Oulton  b. 29 Jul 1918, d. 4 Aug 1991
Victoria County
Perth-Andover
Merchant, Hessie De  b. 3 Oct 1906
Wallace
Dolten, Thomas Patterson  b. 1843, d. 1932
Dolten, William Tuttle Joshua  b. 1844, d. 1925
Westmorland County
Seaman, Stephen Sr.  b. 1743, d. 24 Jul 1820
Sackville
Read, Eliphalet  b. 6 Oct 1730, d. a 9 Jun 1804
Windsor
Hart, Jessie Macdonald  b. 6 Mar 1912, d. 16 Oct 2010
Parsons, Ralph S.  b. 21 Apr 1893, d. 6 Nov 1978
Yarmouth
Williams, William Carleton  b. c 1790, d. 30 Jun 1886
Yarmouth County
Yarmouth
Holden, Effie  b. 9 Sep 1891, d. 17 Mar 1979
Horton, William Brady  b. 19 Mar 1891, d. 21 Mar 1951
Nova Scotia (now New Brunswick)
Point de Bute
Chappell, George  b. 1768, d. 14 Nov 1845
Wells, Mary  b. 14 Oct 1770, d. 29 Apr 1839
of Amony, Monksfield
Of Blenheim Hill
Of Connecticut
Swan, Henry Tyler  d. 26 Apr 1874
of Frankford
Yourex, Charity Eliz  b. 2 Oct 1845, d. 1 Jul 1879
Of Indiana
of Madoc
Yourex, Meribeth Ann  b. 11 Oct 1840, d. 30 May 1912
Of Maryland
Page, Fanny C.  b. 1818
of New York City
of Penmydd
of Peterboro
Frankish, Lillian  b. c 1872, d. Apr 1944
Frankish, William Francis  b. Jan 1870, d. 29 Dec 1958
of Virginia
Walker, John  b. bt 1734 - 1740, d. 1818
Ohio
Cory, Ebenezer  b. c 1758, d. c 1810
Cory, Harry C  b. 11 Feb 1861, d. a 1930
Cory, Rachel  b. Feb 1861
Crosby, Lucille  b. c 1865
Delacie,
Mason, Christopher Allen  b. Sep 1814, d. 10 Dec 1896
Meyer, Theresa Roseanne  b. 2 Dec 1842, d. 6 Nov 1918
Saffill, Cynthia M.  b. 1848, d. a 1902
Savage, Miranda  b. 25 Nov 1815, d. c 1860
Stranahan, Emily Victoria  b. 6 Apr 1850, d. 14 Aug 1930
Vining, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 19 Sep 1842, d. 31 Jan 1924
Wenham, William Henry  b. 4 Oct 1853, d. 15 Apr 1923
Ashland County
Conneaut
Dyer, Edward  b. 23 Jun 1774, d. 11 May 1854
Ashtabula County
Conneaut
Reid, George W  b. 2 Mar 1832, d. 10 Feb 1896
Cleveland
Davies, Anna Lucretia  b. 7 Apr 1875, d. 31 Dec 1950
Columbia County
Stranahan, Warren Warner  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 27 Aug 1855
Columbus
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Corey, Charles Henry  b. 12 Feb 1847
Corey, Charles Slocum  b. Jan 1814, d. c 1899
Corey, Sarah Eliza  b. 9 Mar 1843
Meyer, Mary A  b. 24 Mar 1839, d. c 1936
Owens, Mary  b. 6 Sep 1855
Reid, George W  b. 2 Mar 1832, d. 10 Feb 1896
Stranahan, John Ruggles  b. 25 Aug 1812, d. 15 Sep 1839
Delaware
Dyer, Ada C.  b. 4 Nov 1879
Dyer, Rolla  b. 21 Sep 1851
Delaware County
Bartlett, Elvira  b. 14 May 1797, d. Apr 1838
Gibson, Robert  b. 7 Mar 1793, d. 19 May 1866
Berkshire
Dyer, Edward R.  b. 31 May 1884
Dyer, Eugene  b. 4 Nov 1885
Delaware
Hills, Josephine Norton  b. 24 Jul 1879
Hills, Margaret Williams  b. 10 Jun 1877
Harlem
Edgerton
Colburn, Jane Marie Wood  b. 20 Sep 1821, d. 27 Jun 1904
Franklin County
Walnut Creek
Galena
Dwinell, Hannah  d. 17 Apr 1859
Dyer, Daniel N.  b. 20 Jan 1862
Dyer, Jonathan  b. 6 Jan 1792, d. 26 Feb 1875
Geauga County
Orr, Margaret  b. 13 Jul 1784, d. 13 Nov 1849
Stafford, David  b. 4 Oct 1787, d. 3 Oct 1837
Stafford, John  b. 29 Jan 1779, d. 2 Oct 1849
Huntsburg
Corey, Hiram  b. 22 Dec 1798, d. a 1828
Morse, Ruth  b. c 1799
Greene County
Miller, Mary  b. 1812, d. 1863
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Hamilton County
Seven Mile
Rork, Daniel  b. 28 Nov 1836, d. 26 Jan 1915
Harmar
Bartlett, Amos  b. 17 Mar 1777
Bartlett, Fearing  b. 22 Jun 1807, d. 2 Jun 1825
Bartlett, Mary  b. 9 Mar 1812
Rardine, Moses
Harrison County
Figley, Margaret  b. c 1782, d. 4 Apr 1842
Holmes County
Alleman, Cynthia E  b. 28 Nov 1839, d. 29 Aug 1929
Jackson County
Radcliffe, Arthur Bryan  b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 15 Sep 1931
Jefferson County
Toronto
Fenner, James Lewis  b. 22 Jan 1879, d. 19 Nov 1971
Groff, Zella Belle  b. 4 Jan 1891, d. 30 May 1977
Lexington
Clark, Ezekiel
Dyer, Allen V.  b. 29 Jul 1829, d. 4 Mar 1847
Dyer, Arra B.  b. 28 Aug 1825, d. 5 May 1875
Dyer, Cassius  b. 2 May 1844, d. 21 Jun 1844
Dyer, Loduskey  b. 29 Aug 1827, d. 21 Feb 1829
Dyer, Nicholas D.  b. 14 Jan 1841, d. a 1886
Dyer, Phila Maria  b. 9 Jan 1823, d. 1904
Dyer, Susan  b. 17 Apr 1821, d. 25 Aug 1849
Watson, Isaac Richardson  b. 1819, d. 1875
Weddel, W. W. , Dr.
Licking County
Johnstown
Derthick, Aubrey V.  b. 6 Dec 1874, d. a 1893
Derthick, Jay D.  b. 28 Oct 1872, d. a 1893
Dyer, Emma D.  b. 27 Dec 1848
Lorain County
Adams, Sarah Ann
Root, Augusta Jane  b. 30 Dec 1859
Root, Caroline Maria  b. 18 May 1866
Root, Charles William  b. 29 Jan 1870
Root, Claudia Ann  b. 28 May 1863
Root, Ervan Leroy  b. c 1874
Root, Florence Estella  b. 17 Dec 1857
Root, Frank Dewitt  b. 3 Apr 1868
Root, Hattie Cornelia  b. 9 Jul 1861
Root, Ora Kerman  b. 3 Jan 1872
Root, Sarah Annette  b. 4 Jun 1876
Stranahan, Emma A L  b. 1838
Stranahan, Emma A S  b. 1839
Stranahan, James Morral  b. 1806, d. 27 Jan 1844
Stranahan, John Adams  b. 25 Apr 1843, d. 21 Jul 1894
Stranahan, Joshua  b. 1843
Stranahan, Mary Jenette  b. 7 Dec 1838, d. 11 Aug 1887
Stranahan, Sarah Ann  b. 24 Sep 1836, d. 25 Feb 1879
Stranahan, Warren Warner  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 27 Aug 1855
Stranahan, Warren Warner Jr  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 1927
Columbia
Delacie, Anna Belle 'Bee'  b. 18 Sep 1871
Delacie, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 19 Sep 1869, d. 14 Apr 1870
Stranahan, Emily Victoria  b. 6 Apr 1850, d. 14 Aug 1930
Stranahan, John  b. 25 Apr 1769, d. 6 Aug 1835
Stranahan, John Adams  b. 25 Apr 1843, d. 21 Jul 1894
Stranahan, John Sheffield  b. 5 Aug 1795, d. 9 Jul 1879
Stranahan, Joshua Card  b. 21 May 1801, d. 27 Sep 1856
Stranahan, Julia Elisa  b. 25 Apr 1846, d. 18 Jun 1880
Stranahan, Mary Jenette  b. 7 Dec 1838, d. 11 Aug 1887
Stranahan, Sarah Ann  b. 24 Sep 1836, d. 25 Feb 1879
Stranahan, Warren Warner  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 27 Aug 1855
Stranahan, Warren Warner Jr  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 1927
Stranahan, William Burrell  b. 10 Jan 1841, d. 7 Dec 1869
Elyria
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
Stranahan, Warren Warner Jr  b. 3 Aug 1852, d. 1927
Oberlin
Cowles, Sarah Florella  b. 6 Mar 1838, d. 16 Jan 1912
Jackson, Frank Dyer , Rev.  b. 3 Nov 1861, d. 10 Oct 1954
Little, Martha Pidgin  b. 25 Jun 1871
Lucas County
Toledo
Sanders, William Arthur  b. 1 Feb 1916, d. 29 Apr 1982
Wyatt, Mildred Jane  b. 14 Jan 1916, d. 29 Jan 1992
Waterville
Dyer, Edmund  b. 1781, d. 1865
Maineville
Eastman, Lida  b. c 1856
Mansfield
Barr, Augusta
Smith, Charles  b. 18 May 1837, d. 15 Oct 1889
Medina County
Stranahan, Anthony  b. 16 Jul 1776, d. a 1850
Brunswick
Stranahan, John Adams  b. 25 Apr 1843, d. 21 Jul 1894
Montgomery County
Brookville
Leland, Mark Orlando  b. 3 May 1906, d. 8 Jul 1983
Morgan County
Cory, Mary Polly  b. c 1769, d. bt 1830 - 1840
of Galena
Derthick, Clinton  b. c 1842
of West Park
Carr, Frank E.  b. 4 Apr 1859
Plain City
Dyer, Christine Nofra  b. 6 Apr 1879
Dyer, Katherine  b. 22 Dec 1882
Portage County
Rootstown
Knapp, Adam  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1878
Richland County
Lucas
Shelby
Reynolds, Eoula Marie  b. 30 Nov 1912, d. 18 Oct 1990
Reynolds, William James  b. 15 Aug 1914, d. 25 Sep 1994
Richmond County
Lexington
Barney, Urania  b. 20 Jan 1782, d. 20 Nov 1852
Beverstock, Silas  b. 13 May 1780, d. 7 Dec 1866
Rutland County
Mansfield
Dyer, Henry Harris  b. 9 Apr 1831, d. 24 Nov 1881
Westcott, Zula Jane  b. 26 Jul 1837
Shelby
McLean, Grace  d. 1986
Seltzer, Dudley  b. 26 Mar 1903, d. 1977
Stark County
Dougherty, John  b. 1 Jun 1854, d. 1 Dec 1933
Canal Fulton
Groff, Zella Belle  b. 4 Jan 1891, d. 30 May 1977
Canton
Corey, Leslie Dowdes  b. 31 Dec 1873
Dowdes, Rebecca  b. c 1840, d. 11 Jan 1874
Medil, Ellen  b. c 1839, d. 17 Feb 1881
Summit County
Clinton
Corey, Francis A  b. 9 Feb 1843
Dowdes, Rebecca  b. c 1840, d. 11 Jan 1874
Trumbull County
Mecca
Dyer, Lydia  b. 11 May 1772
Millington, David  b. 1773, d. 1852
Tuscarawas County
Canal Dover
Miller, Christian  b. 6 Oct 1850, d. 22 Apr 1944
Warren County
Eastman, Rachel  b. a 1856
Franklin
Dougherty, Florence Sarah  b. 20 Nov 1905, d. 1979
Washington
Bartlett, George W.  b. 29 Aug 1841, d. 4 May 1844
Bartlett, Levi  b. 20 Jul 1805, d. 18 May 1879
Dickey, Maria  b. 13 Nov 1816, d. 19 Apr 1846
Washington County
Bartlett, Smith  b. 22 Mar 1800, d. 18 Nov 1870
Cory, Mary Polly  b. c 1769, d. bt 1830 - 1840
Wells, David  b. 2 Apr 1766, d. c 1866
Willis, Mary  b. May 1800
Harmar
Bartlett, Anna  b. 1 Dec 1801, d. a 1880
Bartlett, Jeremiah (Twin)  b. 6 Apr 1775, d. 1813
Bartlett, Lucinda  b. 12 Sep 1825, d. 18 Dec 1867
Bartlett, Marium  b. 31 Oct 1803, d. 18 Jul 1826
Bartlett, Persilla  b. 11 Nov 1798, d. 4 Jan 1875
Bartlett, Sarah A.  b. 25 Jul 1830, d. 26 May 1864
Bartlett, Smith  b. 22 Mar 1800, d. 18 Nov 1870
Bartlett, Sylvester  b. 8 Mar 1838
Dickey, Maria  b. 13 Nov 1816, d. 19 Apr 1846
Hart, Mary F.  b. 27 Jan 1850
Jeffries, Jerusha  b. 8 Nov 1776, d. 20 Apr 1868
Mosholder, Louisa A.
Olney, William P.
Scott, John  b. 13 Jun 1826
Marietta
Bartlett, Elvira  b. 14 May 1797, d. Apr 1838
Cory, Bathsheba  b. c 1805
Cory, Charles Slocum  b. 29 Nov 1792
Cory, Cinthia  b. c 1812
Cory, Mary  b. c 1802
Cory, Thomas Benton  b. 27 May 1765, d. 13 Sep 1822
Cory, Thomas Harfield  b. 15 Mar 1809
Cory, Thomas Wilcox  b. 22 Oct 1808, d. 14 May 1883
Cory, William  b. c 1807
Gibson, Robert  b. 7 Mar 1793, d. 19 May 1866
Wells, Nancy  b. 1767
Waterford twp
Cory, Thomas Benton  b. 27 May 1765, d. 13 Sep 1822
Wesley
Bartlett, Jeremiah (Twin)  b. 6 Apr 1775, d. 1813
Waterford
Wyandot County
Carey
Mason, Harriet  b. 17 Mar 1800, d. 12 Sep 1871
McCutchenville
DeWitt, John C  b. 31 Mar 1808, d. 24 Oct 1886
Mason, Artemisia  b. 28 Jun 1808, d. 31 Mar 1885
Mason, Caroline Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1806, d. 27 May 1841
Yellow Springs
Harrington, Lucy Doty  b. 22 May 1859, d. 14 Jan 1941
Oklahoma
Adair County
Fairland
Brown, Stella Mae  b. 3 Jan 1896, d. 5 Oct 1988
Cherokee
Drew, William Henrey  b. 17 May 1842, d. 29 Dec 1907
Cleveland County
Norman
Hepfer, Patricia Ann  b. 9 Dec 1929, d. 13 Dec 1978
Garfield County
Billings
Shrock, Bertha Frances  b. 27 May 1907, d. 16 May 1993
Carrier
Dyche, Charles Monroe  b. 10 Sep 1858, d. 28 May 1938
Loper, Effie  b. 26 Nov 1876, d. c 1948
Rork, Edna  b. c 1904
Rork, Esther  b. c 1916
Rork, Irene  b. c 1912
Rork, Norman  b. c 1910
Rork, Ruth  b. c 1914
Rork, Sherman  b. c 1908
Enid
Dyche, Paul Orlando  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 7 Mar 1980
Rork, Nellie Stansberry  b. 20 Feb 1865, d. 1 Apr 1960
Shrock, Bertha Frances  b. 27 May 1907, d. 16 May 1993
Muskogee County
Muskogee
Rathbun, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 17 Nov 1996
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Jones, Robert Franklin  b. 15 Aug 1984
Rork, Carrie B  b. 8 Oct 1871, d. 7 Dec 1941
Okle City
Manning, Kate  b. 2 Jun 1902
Payne County
Stillwater
Dyche, Paul Orlando  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 7 Mar 1980
Shrock, Bertha Frances  b. 27 May 1907, d. 16 May 1993
Standley
Simpson, Irene  b. a 1889
Simpson, Leona  b. a 1889
Stephens County
Tulsa
Pierce, Eugene Farley  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 17 Nov 1986
Tulsa County
Tulsa
Brown, Salina Jane  b. 3 Oct 1853, d. 24 Nov 1947
Chesebrough, Albert 'Bert' Brown  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 26 Nov 1952
Chesebrough, Lawrence Edmund 'Ed' , Sr.  b. 24 Jun 1911, d. 16 Feb 1972
Ontario
Eleanor
Maggie  b. c 1856
R. Annie  b. c 1845
Blair, David  d. 1981
Clarke, Isaiah  b. 1805
Cochrane, Jane  b. c 1869
Cochrane, John  b. c 1863
Cochrane, William  b. c 1857
Ferguson, William Henry  b. 24 Jun 1836, d. 12 Dec 1914
Fraser, Catherine Margaret  b. 8 Jan 1890, d. 1974
Gerow, Nelson Lawson  b. 1837
Goodwin, Gerald
Harrower, Andrew  b. 22 Dec 1858
King, Susan
McCrae, Mary Anne  b. 21 Apr 1863
McLaren, Ruth P.  b. 1 Jan 1870
McLean, William Stetson  b. 23 May 1890, d. 1965
Moore, Mary Jane  b. c 1851
Nair, Margaret Holmes  b. c 1866
Theobald, John Burns
Thompson, Martha Pearl