U.S.A.
Colorado
Otero County
Rocky Ford
Rathbun, Mary  b. 8 Mar 1917, d. 9 Feb 1971
Otis
Chapman, Calvin Chadioc  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 30 Apr 1941
Ouray County
Ouray
Schneider, William Peter  b. 23 Aug 1893, d. 13 Dec 1960
Ouray (Silverton)
Fritsch, Mary Agnes  b. 30 May 1903, d. 29 Apr 1986
Pagoda
Carroll, Francis Albert  b. 24 May 1926, d. 18 Jul 1926
Park County
Alma
South Park
Link, James A.  b. 1856
Powers County
Lamar
Ducan, Vernice May  b. 25 Sep 1899, d. 15 Dec 1983
Prowers County
Granada
Rathbun, Donald Price  b. 15 May 1923, d. 4 Feb 1934
Holly
Corey, Kenneth Bruce  b. 28 Oct 1925, d. 18 Sep 1979
Lamar
Bradshaw, John  b. 2 Dec 1915, d. Mar 1973
Foxworthy, Lilly Irene  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 23 Oct 1978
Hall, Joe  b. 9 May 1917, d. 3 May 2000
Pueblo
Hodgson, Eliza Victoria Butte  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 20 Jun 1922
Lay, Edna
MacDonald, Roy Gordon  b. 11 Mar 1886
Pueblo County
Pueblo
Cory, Sharon Lynn  b. 18 Aug 1865
Davis, John Walters  b. 11 Nov 1890, d. 4 May 1970
Foxworthy, Anabel Tressie Mary  b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 21 Jan 1998
Neish, Margaret Doris  b. 1 Nov 1893, d. 8 Apr 1979
Rio Blanco County
Pyramid
Carroll, Francis Albert  b. 24 May 1926, d. 18 Jul 1926
Carroll, Kenneth Mckinley  b. 18 Apr 1924, d. 26 Jul 1944
Carroll, Ruth Marlene  b. 15 Jul 1921, d. 1 Dec 1962
Routt County
Hayden
Carroll, Joy Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1922, d. 14 Jul 1927
Schurman, Elizabeth Anne  b. 13 Oct 1939, d. 13 Oct 1939
McGregor
Muir, Christinia  d. 14 Feb 1943
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Steam Boat Springs
Muir, Christinia  d. 14 Feb 1943
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Rush
Easom, Lily Blanche  b. 13 Sep 1839, d. 1976
Marchbanks, Guy  b. 7 Oct 1892, d. 13 Jul 1976
Springs
Marchbanks, Elijah  b. 14 Apr 1851, d. 21 Nov 1939
Summit County
McPike, Margaret  b. Aug 1889
Sunlight
Neish, Agnes Rose Ann  b. 18 Jun 1895
Neish, Laura Coryell  b. 24 Nov 1896
Walsenburg
Welch, Irene Amelia  b. 6 Sep 1923, d. 19 Jul 1968
Washington County
Akron
Dole, Newell Edward  b. 6 May 1910, d. 23 Apr 1984
Yuma County
Eckley
Corey, Helen Louise  b. 3 Aug 1930, d. 4 Jan 1990
Corey, Joseph Eugene  b. 18 Mar 1928, d. 29 Jun 1988
Corey, Philip Wayne  b. 27 Feb 1934, d. 14 Jun 1948
Colordo
Mesa County
Clifton
Allen, Samuel Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 25 Jun 1973
Colrado
Kit Carson County
Burlington
Allen, Ora Ralph  b. 20 Apr 1916, d. 22 May 1996
Connectcut
Fairfield County
Stamford
Webb, Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1653
Connecticut
Butler, Richard , Deacon  d. 6 Aug 1684
Butler, Steven (Mrs.)  b. c 1578, d. 1662
Campbell, Hazel  b. 16 Sep 1920, d. 1960
Jones, Vashti  b. 2 May 1855, d. 9 Jan 1934
Ketchum, Ashton Blackburn  b. 15 Aug 1781, d. 4 Nov 1853
Ketchum, George Pierce  b. 27 Jul 1784, d. 18 Nov 1865
Ketchum, Mary Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1761, d. 20 May 1827
Luther, Ida May  b. 1882, d. 1978
McLean, Marjorie Evelyn  b. 1910, d. 1972
Norton, George Rodney Sr.  b. 1805, d. 12 Aug 1847
Peet, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. 1 May 1704
Peet, Josiah  b. 1754
Powell, Edith D.  b. Oct 1885
Powell, Harvey D.  b. May 1887
Townsend, Hazel Louise  b. 18 Dec 1924, d. 8 Sep 2009
Tubbs, Lebbeus (Lieut.)  b. c 1730, d. 1800
Cornwall
Allen, Heber  b. c 1741
Allen, Levi  b. c 1743
Danbury
Taylor, Thomas  b. 1643, d. 17 Jan 1735
East Haddam
Ackley, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1729, d. b 1761
Ackley, James  b. c 1678, d. 19 Sep 1746
Bill, Laurany
Comedy, Elizabeth  b. c 1689, d. 19 Sep 1755
Fairfied County
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Fairfield
Jane  b. 3 Dec 1636, d. 4 Jan 1684/85
Burr, Sarah  d. 1793
Sherwood, Thomas  b. 1586, d. 21 Jul 1655
Whitehead, Lyman
Stratford
Godspeed, Alice  b. 19 Aug 1576, d. 12 Sep 1596
Seabrook, Robert  b. 25 Sep 1563, d. 12 Sep 1596
Fairfield County
Ketchum, Jeremiah  b. 14 May 1769, d. 1 Dec 1825
(Stratford?)
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Bridgeport
Danbury
Beebe, James ,Sr.  b. c 1641, d. 22 Apr 1728
Fairfield
Marsh, John L.  b. 1758
Newton
Sherwood, Jerusha  b. 1 Mar 1749/50, d. 1817
Norwalk
Bouton, Bridget  b. 1642, d. 1689
Kellog, Daniel  b. 6 Feb, d. 5 Dec 1688
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Nichols, Phoebe  b. 22 Jul 1703
Wakelee, Sara
Redding
Bunnell, Isaac  b. 21 Jul 1745, d. 1791
Stratford
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Butler, Phoebe  b. 1642, d. 1 May 1704
Craig, Katharine  b. 1632, d. May 1706
Fairchild, Priscilla  b. 20 Apr 1669, d. a 1703
Hurd, Sarah  b. 7 Feb 1664/65
Johnson, Margaret  b. 22 Sep 1706
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Parruck, Hannah
Peet, Benjamin  b. c 1640, d. 1 May 1704
Peet, Benjamin  b. 31 Aug 1665, d. a 1702
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Sherwood, John  b. 1653, d. 1689
Sherwood, John  b. 18 Aug 1709, d. Sep 1783
Sherwood, Thomas (Dr.)  b. 22 Nov 1686
Thompson, Sarah  b. 1642, d. 24 Jan 1716/17
Trumball
Bassett, Abigail  b. 1729, d. 1778
Peet, Isaac  b. 29 Sep 1788, d. 1871
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Greenwich
Hubbard, Allan  b. 17 Oct 1799
Marshall, John  b. c 1646, d. 1712
Marshall, Thomas  b. 1610, d. 1671
Haddaw
Cone, Daniel  b. 1622, d. 24 Oct 1706
Cone, Reuben  b. 1713
Cone, Stephen  b. 1677, d. 1763
Hartford
Cole, Martha  b. c 1806, d. 19 Jul 1890
Hartford County
Bristol
Chambers, Annie Elizabeth  b. Dec 1889
Estabrooks, Wilbert  b. 29 Oct 1897, d. 4 Jul 1957
Enfield
Hartford
Cannon, Charlotte L. J.  b. 12 Aug 1839, d. 4 Dec 1881
Southington
Coy, Grace Muriel  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 6 Jun 1984
Coy, Nellie Cleveland  b. 4 Jul 1885, d. 6 Apr 1984
Whicomb, Harry Payson  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 4 Jul 1964
Suffield
Norton, William , Sr.  b. 14 Jul 1766, d. 1855
Wethersfield
Merritt, Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1683
Merritt, Ephriam  b. 5 Apr 1664
Merritt, Isaac  b. 3 May 1688
Merritt, Jane  b. 7 Nov 1666
Merritt, Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1672
Merritt, Thomas Jr. (Sergeant)  b. 31 Jan 1669/70, d. 30 Jan 1718/19
Litchfield County
Cornwall
Allen, Zimri  b. c 1745
Goshen
Hammond, John , Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Litchfield
Allen, Ethan (Gen.)  b. 10 Jan 1737/38, d. 12 Feb 1789
Buchanan, Frances Brush  b. 1741
New Milford
Bunnell, Benjamin  b. 29 Nov 1679, d. 20 Aug 1749
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Woodbury
Allen, Herman  b. 1732
Allen, Ira  b. 1744
Allen, Joseph  b. 14 Oct 1708
Allen, Lucy  b. 1740
Allen, Lydia  b. 1734
Baker, Mary  b. 13 Mar 1707/8
Kellog, Rachel  b. 16 Feb, d. a 1703
Nichols, Abraham  b. 29 Jan, d. a 1708
Nichols, Caleb  b. c 1618, d. 14 Apr 1690
Ward, Anne  b. 1620, d. 6 Jul 1718
Mansfield
Dimock, Shubael  b. 1707, d. 1781
Middlesex County
East Haddam
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
East Haddan
Lay, John  d. 18 Jan 1674/75
Lay, John  b. c 1633, d. 13 Nov 1696
Tozier, Richard , Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Midleton
Moosup
Brewer, Jessamine Bennett  b. 29 Mar 1891
Denison, Harry C.  b. 4 Aug 1901
Roper, Charles Belmont  b. 4 Feb 1910, d. 26 Aug 1930
Roper, Jesse Hill  b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 13 Mar 1918
Roper, Paul Wilbert  b. 3 Jul 1887
Roper, William Austin  b. 6 Jan 1890, d. 6 Nov 1970
Schurman, Mary Wilhelmina Bremble  b. 2 Jun 1855, d. 13 Jan 1897
New Britain
Konopaska, Royden Arnold  b. 23 May 1910
New Haven
Schurman, Peter Bonnet  b. 14 Mar 1853, d. 27 Jan 1884
Thompson, Delta May  b. 19 Mar 1930, d. 12 Oct 1962
New Haven County
Milford
Norton, Elizabeth
Plumb, Hannah  b. 15 Apr 1677, d. 16 Nov 1716
Plumb, John  b. 12 Aug 1646, d. Mar 1727/28
Plumb, Robert  b. 30 Dec 1617, d. 12 May 1655
Wells, Jane  b. 24 Apr 1569, d. 10 Nov 1669
New Haven
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Bunnell, Gershom  b. 1 May 1707, d. 1758
Mallory, Rebecca  b. 18 Nov 1649, d. 12 Mar 1690/91
Patchell, Hazel Bell  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. Oct 1979
Preston, Mary  b. 13 Dec 1629, d. Dec 1690
Waterbury
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
West Haven
Estabrooks, Lois  b. 17 Dec 1922, d. 1958
New London
Alden, Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1747, d. 19 Jun 1775
Spooner, John  b. 23 Apr 1745, d. 21 Feb 1773
New London County
Jamestown
Robinson, Stanley Melvin  b. 16 Aug 1919, d. 7 Nov 1975
Montville
Hammond, Dudley  b. 1757, d. 1802
Huntington, Sybil  b. 3 Oct 1760, d. 1802
Mystic
McLaughlin, Harold Judson Jr.  b. 14 Nov 1936, d. 4 Feb 2000
New London
Beebe, Agnes  b. c 1667, d. 7 Jun 1748
Beebe, John III  b. 4 Nov 1628, d. 14 Apr 1708
Beebe, Jonathan Sr.  b. 19 Aug 1674, d. 12 Oct 1761
Beebe, Mercy  b. c 1678, d. b 1712
Beebe, Nathaniel , Sr.  b. c 1669, d. 1769
Beebe, Samuel , Jr.  b. c 1660, d. Jul 1741
Beebe, Samuel , Sr.  b. 23 Jun 1633, d. 1712
Beebe, Susanna 'Anne'  b. c 1672, d. b Nov 1702
Beebe, Thomas  b. 1680
Beebe, William Sr.  b. c 1665, d. 30 Dec 1750
Dudley, Mary
Estabrooks, Alvin Theodore  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 27 Dec 1955
Hamilton, Bathsheba  b. 1 Dec 1732
Hamilton, Jonathan  b. 17 Jun 1709
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Hammond, Issac  b. 31 Jul 1716, d. 25 Oct 1755
Keeney, Mary  b. c 1639, d. 9 May 1725
Tozier, Mercy 'Mary'  b. c 1708, d. c 1804
Tozier, Richard , Sr.  b. 1680, d. 1729
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 1638, d. 1696
Tubbs, Samuel  b. Jul 1672, d. b 6 Nov 1713
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Sep 1699, d. a 1771
Willey, Isaac  d. c 1685
Norwich
Eldred, Jessica Dyer  b. 4 Jan 1899, d. 4 Jan 1976
Norwich (now Preston)
Brewster, Anne  b. 29 Sep 1662
Coy, Daniel  b. 1685
Coy, Matthew Jr.  b. 5 Sep 1656
McCoy, John  b. 2 Sep 1666
McCoy, Samuel  b. 19 Feb 1667/68
now Preston
Coy, Jonathan  b. 1687
Coy, Matthew  b. 1727
Coy, Nathaniel  b. 9 Mar 1728/29
Preston
Coy, Richard  b. 6 Sep 1658
Stonington
Beebe, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1634/35, d. 17 Dec 1724
Norwalk
Craft, Caleb Archer  b. 1 Dec 1776
Ketchum, Charles  b. 1770, d. 4 Mar 1854
Ketchum, James (Capt.)  d. 1792
Ketchum, Jehiel
Ketchum, John  b. 1768, d. 23 Mar 1839
Ketchum, John (Capt.)  b. c 1729, d. 11 Apr 1804
Ketchum, Jonathan  b. 1723, d. 21 May 1811
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. 1648, d. Jun 1730
Ketchum, Joseph (Capt.)  b. c 1686, d. 1770
Ketchum, Samuel  b. 17 Feb 1748, d. 19 Feb 1830
Lindall, Mercy  b. c 1658, d. 3 Apr 1697
Raymond, Elizabeth  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 1794
Stamford
Quintard, Hannah  b. 28 Jun 1724, d. 29 May 1811
Seabrook, Alice  b. 23 Apr 1587, d. 1639
Webb, Richard  b. 1623, d. 15 Mar 1676
Stonington County
New London
Moore, William  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 25 Nov 1765
Palmer, Mary  b. c 1705
Stratford
Ketcham, Edward  d. 19 Jun 1655
Tolland County
Columbia
Dorrance, George Gersham  b. 1769, d. 27 Nov 1848
Voluntown
Dorrance, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 1685, d. 12 Nov 1775
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Wilton
Ketchum, Benjamin  b. 23 Aug 1761, d. 1822
Ketchum, Boughton  b. 1757
Ketchum, Daniel  b. 27 May 1747, d. 1829
Ketchum, Matthew  b. 28 Aug 1764
Ketchum, Nathaniel  b. 23 Jan 1680, d. 19 Sep 1738
Ketchum, Stephen  b. 1750, d. 1810
Ketchum, Titus  b. 1739
Wilton, Norwalk Township
Ketchum, Ephriam  b. 11 Aug 1719
Windham County
(Voluntown)
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Canterbury
Estabrooks, Samuel (Rev.)  b. 7 Jun 1674, d. 26 Jun 1727
Moosup
Roper, William  b. 6 May 1850, d. 9 Dec 1934
Plainfield
Davis, Ruth  b. 24 Mar 1642/43, d. 6 Jun 1715
Hall, Susanna  b. 1672
Smith, Elizabeth  b. 30 Jul 1706, d. 10 Sep 1750
Smith, John , Jr.  b. 1670, d. 1752
Pomfret
Coy, Amasa  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 18 Jul 1838
Coy, Amasa P.  b. c 1815, d. Apr 1837
Coy, Jason  b. 23 Oct 1770
Coy, John S.  b. c 1812, d. 1 Aug 1870
Coy, Nathan  b. 23 Oct 1770
Coy, Nathaniel  b. 9 Mar 1728/29
Coy, Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1755, d. 31 Jul 1829
Goodell, Bridget
Woodstock
Kendrick, Ann  b. 3 Jul 1672, d. 23 Dec 1735
Connecticut?
Craig County
Welch
Foxworthy, Warren  b. 21 May 1921, d. 2 Jul 1989
D.C.
Washington
Davies, Mary Florence  b. 22 Apr 1887, d. 1 Mar 1975
Magruder, John  b. 3 Jun 1887, d. 30 Apr 1958
Washington (temporary headquarters)
Borthwick, Harry Alfred  b. 7 Jan 1898, d. May 1974
Washington County
Grant, Donald Harcourt  b. 1925, d. 19 Mar 1943
Scott, Emory Boynton  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 11 Dec 1938
Delaware
New Castle County
Wilmington
Crook, Virginia Elmira  b. 14 May 1919, d. 21 Dec 1930
Crook, Winifred Aarah  b. 22 Nov 1921, d. 13 Feb 1984
Sussex County
Bridgeville
Ross, Huitt Elbert  b. 29 Dec 1819, d. 16 Oct 1901
Delaware?
Ross, Thomas E.  b. 1769, d. bt 1826 - 1832
District f Columbia
Washington County
Carneal, Stewart Lee 'Buzzy'  b. 31 Jul 1941, d. 17 Jun 1994
District of Columbia
Washington
Wallace, Austin Stedman  b. 7 Jul 1887, d. 22 Jan 1921
Washington County
Brandel, Douglas Edward  b. 7 Nov 1914, d. 18 Aug 1989
Brandel, Eugene Douglas  b. Jan 1941, d. 17 Feb 1971
Carneal, Herbert Stuart  b. Jun 1919, d. Oct 1993
Delung, Emma Sue  b. 16 May 1890, d. 14 Jun 1979
Delung, Minnie Lee  b. 22 Jun 1888, d. 14 Jun 1978
Delung, Peter Darius , Sr.  b. 2 Jun 1876, d. 20 Dec 1955
Donahue, Thomas'Tommy' Patrick Aloysius  b. 20 Mar 1932
Hays, Clayton Curtiss , Sr.  b. 28 Aug 1895, d. 15 Apr 1969
Hays, Juanita Lee  b. 28 Oct 1923, d. 25 Sep 1995
Hays, Sarah Louise  b. 17 Apr 1919, d. 27 Mar 1969
Kabett, Raymond Gregory  b. 10 Jun 1921, d. 1987
Little, Eva Claire  b. 15 Sep 1883, d. 15 Aug 1971
Natoli, George Michael Sr.  b. 16 Jul 1958, d. 20 Aug 1987
District of Columbia County
Washingon
Scofide, Shawn Dale  b. 26 Aug 1969, d. 22 Feb 1984
Washington County
Hays, Gaynell Contance 'Tee-Niny'  b. 22 Feb 1921, d. 23 Nov 1986
Lebensburger-Monico, Harry  b. Nov 1884
Stull, Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Elkhart County
Blyly, Ruth Naomi  b. 22 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jul 1948
Blyly, William  b. 20 Jan 1870, d. 5 Jul 1956
Sigerfoos, Ella May  b. 18 Jan 1874, d. 17 Apr 1950
Sigerfoos, William Walter  b. 9 Feb 1882
Florida
Brown, Leroy  b. 1 Sep 1918, d. 20 Oct 1998
Delung, Kyle Allen  b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 1947
Fisher, John Wiggins  b. 29 Nov 1912, d. c 1989
Gould, Daniel Augustus  b. 10 Jan 1887, d. 21 Jun 1971
MacDowell, Bertha Lillian  b. 7 Dec 1904, d. Dec 1970
Machum, Lloyd Alexander  b. 26 Dec 1910, d. Mar 1982
Reilly, Ruperta
Schurman, Charles Ray  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 1 Nov 1969
Schurman, George Munro  b. 6 Jun 1892
Tucker, Junie Lee  b. 30 Aug 1875, d. 25 Dec 1952
Welch, Sylvia  d. 1975
Boward County
Delung, Roger Lawrence  b. 6 Feb 1925, d. 23 Aug 1992
Bradenton
Allen, Thomas George  b. 11 Aug 1885, d. 21 Mar 1969
Cameron, Sarah Florence  b. 22 Mar 1874, d. 1 Jul 1964
Gaines, Cordelia Page  b. 25 Jul 1880
Schurman, Blanche Miriam  b. 14 Aug 1886, d. 29 May 1956
Broward County
Delung, Alvin Wayne  b. 12 Jun 1922, d. 5 Nov 1983
Dearfield Beach
Gunter, Gloria Greta  b. 22 Dec 1897, d. 10 May 1965
Cocoa Beach
MacDonald, William Bruce  b. 15 Dec 1912, d. 5 Mar 1963
Daytona Beach
Cushing, James W.  d. 17 Jan 1967
Delray
Cushman, Holbrook Benezet  b. 20 Jun 1895, d. 21 Dec 1966
Destin
Cannon, Irene Etta  b. c 1922, d. 2011
Duval County
Jacksonville
Beyer, Isobel  b. 22 Jan 1899, d. 2 Mar 1980
Heath, Georgia  b. 6 Feb 1897, d. 4 Sep 1991
Jacksonville
Schurman, Frederick Roper  b. 11 Dec 1876, d. 25 Apr 1959
Kissmmee
O'Brien, Leo Rudolphus  b. 27 Jul 1902, d. 12 Jan 1971
Lakeland
Schurman, Artis Frome  b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 28 May 1966
Miami
Carnes, Frederick  b. 18 Sep 1883, d. 25 Oct 1967
Kornegay, Russell Wingate  b. 10 Oct 1922, d. 14 Nov 1956
MacDonald, Enid Schurman  b. 8 Aug 1893, d. 22 Jan 1964
McCann, Madeline Elizabeth  b. 17 Oct 1906
McElmon, Elizabeth Ellen  b. 26 Oct 1845, d. 15 Jul 1931
Mulley, Charles  b. 4 Jan 1882, d. 6 Mar 1963
Rawding, Ralph Roy  b. 30 Aug 1899
Sadler, John Thomas  b. 7 Oct 1904, d. 30 Sep 1969
Schurman, Anne Jane  b. 22 Jan 1874, d. 9 May 1966
Schurman, Mildred Pearl  b. 5 Feb 1900
Morehaven
Baker, Leslie Edmond  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. c 1924
Orange County
Orlando
Powel, Pierre Glor  b. c Feb 1919, d. Dec 1981
Orlando
Reid, Caroline Augusta  b. 9 Jan 1882, d. 7 Dec 1957
Osceola County
Saint Cloud
Andring, Agnes Loretta  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 1997
Palm Beach County
Deerfield
Delung, Larry Wayne  b. 23 Apr 1953, d. 26 Feb 1984
Panama City
Guta, Rudolph William  b. 26 Aug 1908
Pasco County
Dade City
Campbell, Kerras William  b. 17 Dec 1945, d. 26 Jan 2012
Pinellas County
Bay Pines
McCann, Charles Augustus  b. Jun 1879, d. 24 Sep 1946
Clearwater
Wallace, Barbara Ann  b. 21 Aug 1934, d. 5 May 2000
Largo
Critch, Annie Jane  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 12 Jul 1997
Wallace, William Earl  b. 1 Aug 1906, d. 23 Jan 1991
North Seminole
Critch, Annie Jane  b. 30 Oct 1925, d. 12 Jul 1997
Wallace, William Earl  b. 1 Aug 1906, d. 23 Jan 1991
Polk County
Lakeland
Delung, Samuel Henry  b. 2 Sep 1872, d. 1975
Winter Haven
Morrison, Kenneth Neil  b. 1 Jun 1913, d. 19 Feb 1983
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Barnard, Alfred James  b. 16 Nov 1886, d. 5 Apr 1964
St. John County
St. Augustine
Barnett, Theodore M.  b. 23 Aug 1902, d. 20 Jun 1979
St. Johns County
St. Augustine
Damon, Eva Mae  b. 20 Apr 1881, d. 3 Sep 1964
St. Petersburg
Johnson, William L.  b. 1826
Muttart, Mildred Varner  b. 29 Aug 1907, d. 22 Dec 1962
Schurman, Blake Trafton  b. 18 Jul 1877, d. 16 Jan 1961
Sun City Center
Meloon, George Everett  b. 18 Aug 1910, d. 27 Apr 1990
Georgia
Byrd, Rachel  b. b 1767
Harwood, Sarah  b. 1785, d. 21 Sep 1872
Marchbanks, Joseph Alexander  b. 25 Nov 1869, d. 26 Apr 1929
Marchbanks, T. J.  b. 1910, d. 1927
Powell, Lewis  b. 1763
Atlanta
Davis, Mamie Jones  b. 23 May 1893, d. 16 Feb 1992
Sell, Kenneth Walter  b. 29 Apr 1931, d. 17 Oct 1996
Walker, Arthur  b. 27 Mar 1906, d. 27 Mar 1993
Brooks
Quitman
Moore, James Stanley Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 16 Mar 1918
Bryan County
Savannah
McNight, Olive Ann  b. 18 Sep 1905, d. 15 Feb
Tatum, Jefferson Wright  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 15 Feb
Carroll County
Carrollton
London, Percy M.  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 9 Apr 1999
Chatham County
Savannah
Baxter, Mary Belle 'Belle'  b. 28 Mar 1864, d. 28 Aug 1944
Columbus
Jones, Minnie Lee  b. 3 Jun 1867, d. 1 Feb 1941
DeKalb County
Howard, Elizabeth  b. 1789, d. c 1868
Lyon, George  b. 1 Dec 1787, d. 16 Jan 1862
Lithonia
Howard, Nancy Evelyn  b. 30 Oct 1838, d. 1 Aug 1878
Lyon, Joseph Emanuel  b. 13 Feb 1754, d. bt 1820 - 1840
Dougherty County
Albany
Delung, William LeRoy  b. 24 Feb 1936, d. 2 Apr 2005
Fulton County
Atlanta
Bush, Brooks  b. 1833, d. 1895
Bush, Effie May  b. 15 May 1872, d. 19 Mar 1943
Moore, James Stanley Jr.  b. 6 May 1892, d. 12 Jun 1918
Moore, James Stanley Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1868, d. 16 Mar 1918
Gainesville
Marchbanks, Thomas Jefferson  b. 31 Jul 1876, d. 1940
Houston County
Warner Robins
Delung, Michael Scott  b. 7 Oct 1987, d. 7 Oct 1987
Lamar County
Barnesville
Edmonds, Julia  b. 10 Jul 1892
Moore, James Stanley III  b. 27 Feb 1915, d. 3 Apr 1974
Riverdale
Marchbanks, Georgia Mae  b. 1908, d. 1959
Savannah
Watson, Lulu A.  b. 1867
Stewart County
Louvale
Tatum, Jefferson Wright  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 15 Feb
Swainsboro
Keene, Loma Roundtree  b. 13 Mar 1895
Thunderbolt
Ware County
Waycross
Garner, Sow Or Garner  b. 22 May 1909, d. Nov 1993
Hawaii
Clark, Gwenneth Ann  b. 23 Jul 1943, d. 3 Feb 1999
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Beam, Jerry Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1939, d. 29 Jan 1984
Mc Cue, Frank Paul  b. 20 Jan 1900, d. 19 Oct 1969
McCue, James Francis  b. 22 Oct 1932, d. May 1995
Paakaula, Bruce 'Kaipo Kokuokalani'  b. 5 May 1956, d. 11 Jun 1994
Ruhlman, Clara Edith  b. 6 Apr 1899, d. 9 Oct 1994
Idaho
Borthwick, Alexander  b. c 1903
Borthwick, Beth E.  b. c 1907
Borthwick, Blanche  b. c 1909
Borthwick, Erma  b. c 1895
Borthwick, Jane  b. 14 May 1892, d. 11 Jan 1919
Borthwick, Robert C.  b. 26 Jun 1832, d. 20 Jul 1912
Borthwick, William Bryan  b. 19 Nov 1896, d. 10 Jan 1919
Burns, Glen Arthur  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 5 Oct 1929
Hicks, Harvey B.  b. 5 May 1822, d. 29 Jun 1896
Hicks, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1845