U.S.A.
Oregon
Multnomah County
Golden, Leonard Douglas  b. 19 May 1914, d. 19 Apr 1978
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Simpson, Carl E.  b. 20 Jan 1913
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Beaverton
Miller, William Earl  b. 12 Sep 1918, d. 14 Nov 2007
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
Portland
Mabel B.  b. c 1894
Branson, Harlan M.  b. c 1899
Branson, Jim Herbert  b. 26 Mar 1926, d. 3 Apr 2011
Gabrielson, John Edwin  b. 17 Jul 1915, d. 18 Apr 1948
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 22 Jul 1997
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Golden, Herbert Douglas  b. 10 Feb 1942, d. 29 Sep 2000
Golden, Leonard Douglas  b. 19 May 1914, d. 19 Apr 1978
Golden, Steven Douglas  b. 6 May 1962, d. 6 Jul 1985
Harris, Bette Helen  b. c 1929
Hermance, Howard Schurman  b. 13 Jun 1926, d. 17 Sep 2003
Hunter, unnamed  b. 27 Jan 1898
Hunter, unnamed  b. 27 Jan 1898
Johnson, George William  b. 16 May 1902, d. 16 Sep 1989
Johnson, George William Jr.  b. 21 Sep 1938, d. 18 May 2007
McLaughlin, Daniel 'Joe' Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1902, d. Jul 1986
Miller, William Earl  b. 12 Sep 1918, d. 14 Nov 2007
Olson, Sarah  b. c 1869
Rehwalt, Phyllis Diane  b. 24 Apr 1956, d. 22 May 1956
Seeley, Alice Jane 'Jenny'  b. 16 Jan 1885, d. 20 Jul 1978
Simpson, Carl E.  b. 20 Jan 1913
Smith, Frances Ruth  b. c 1896
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Walker, Gavin Leslie  b. 18 Nov 1894, d. 13 Jun 1978
Williams, Betty May  b. 8 Jun 1918
Williams, Edwin Coleman  b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 22 Aug 1956
Willits, Gordon Michael  b. 11 Mar 1943, d. 19 Feb 1962
Willits, Robert Durgan Sr.  b. 21 Jan 1918, d. 22 Apr 2004
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
Troutdale
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 22 Jul 1997
Golden, Herbert Douglas  b. 10 Feb 1942, d. 29 Sep 2000
Golden, Leonard Douglas  b. 19 May 1914, d. 19 Apr 1978
Multomah County
Portland
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Henson, Vernita Crystal  b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 14 Dec 2012
North Portland
Lisack, Mary Miles  b. 8 Jul 1921
Portland
Campbell, Alexander  b. 28 Dec 1854, d. 15 May 1931
Clarke, Barbara  b. 26 Dec 1910
Cochran, Jane Virginia  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 2 Aug 1986
Dahl, Carl Arthur  b. 26 Oct 1905, d. 28 Jun 1995
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 22 Jul 1997
Gericke, Olive Mable  b. 17 Sep 1918
Ghormley, John Fletcher  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 21 Jan 1935
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Golden, Leonard Douglas  b. 19 May 1914, d. 19 Apr 1978
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Greer, Maria  b. 17 Mar 1844, d. Dec 1933
Marchbank, Charles Robert Sr.  b. 10 Jul 1896, d. 5 Sep 1958
McKenney, Susie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1877, d. 25 Jun 1969
Munk, John A.  b. 3 Jul 1907, d. 24 Jun 1959
Myles, Jean P.  b. 1 Oct 1916, d. 2 Mar 1970
Schurman, Elmer Wilfred  b. 26 Jan 1918
Schurman, Louise  b. 26 Sep 1865, d. 17 Sep 1953
Schurman, William Seymore  b. 27 Nov 1883, d. 13 Jun 1961
Standley, Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Salem
Galloway, Wallace Wesley  b. 9 May 1925
Hall, Constance Laura  b. 1918
Schurman, Isaac Newton  b. 10 Nov 1859, d. 1927
Sherman County
Wasco
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Springfield County
Eugene
Lawrence, Eva Lottie Mertes  b. 10 Apr 1885, d. 9 Jul 1964
Springwater
Marchbank, Walter David  b. 20 Oct 1841, d. 27 Jul 1899
Union County
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Alicel
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Hot Lake
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
La Grande
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Cochran, Jane Virginia  b. 7 Aug 1908, d. 2 Aug 1986
Cochran, Samuel Luther  b. 29 Aug 1907, d. 27 Feb 1933
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Maxfield, Byron Baxter  b. 9 Sep 1917
Maxfield, Wendell Baxter  b. 8 Feb 1919
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Summerville
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Cochran, George Thomas  b. 1 Nov 1877, d. 10 Jan 1965
Cochran, Samuel Lutheran  b. 17 May 1846, d. 29 May 1922
Ghormley, Nellie Virginia  b. 17 Feb 1878, d. 25 Jul 1967
Green, Martha Pearl  b. 7 Feb 1877, d. 29 Sep 1965
Ruckman, Louisa Jane  b. 28 Dec 1845, d. 29 Aug 1910
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Union
Cochran, Charles Edgar  b. 8 May 1873, d. 23 Sep 1923
Wasco County
The Dalles
Hardin, Clarence T.  b. 9 Feb 1906
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. 8 Jun 1995
Washington County
Axelsen, Esther  b. 12 Oct 1902
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Boner, Dorothy Ruth  b. 6 Apr 1916
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910, d. 15 Nov 2002
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905, d. 30 Nov 1980
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Weaver, Melvin Woodrow  b. 3 Nov 1919
Wright, Dorothy Margaret  b. 16 Dec 1918, d. 6 Nov 1995
Beaverton
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910, d. 15 Nov 2002
Galloway, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1916
Galloway, Harriet Agnes  b. 26 Dec 1912, d. 22 Jul 1997
Galloway, Lois Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1909
Galloway, Lorne Douglas  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 5 Jun 1972
Galloway, Wallace Wesley  b. 9 May 1925
Hermance, Howard Schurman  b. 13 Jun 1926, d. 17 Sep 2003
Livermore, Francis Wesley  b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 7 Feb 1962
Miller, William Earl  b. 12 Sep 1918, d. 14 Nov 2007
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904, d. 1985
Schurman, Jean Adele  b. 18 Apr 1922, d. 2009
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Schurman, William Alden  b. 26 Jul 1900, d. 30 Mar 1980
Telle, Olga Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1903, d. 1979
Wright, Gladys Irene  b. 30 Jan 1920, d. 25 Jan 2008
Wright, Viola Christina  b. 5 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2001
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982
Buxton
Johnson, George William  b. 16 May 1902, d. 16 Sep 1989
Hillsboro
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Cook, Eva Janet  b. 22 Oct 1893, d. 26 Sep 1976
Crosby, Mary C.  b. 23 Feb 1864, d. 7 Jul 1954
Fisher, Ernest  b. 30 May 1928, d. 1 Mar 1997
Hunter, William Franklin  b. 24 Oct 1861, d. 31 Oct 1935
Norton, Frank  b. 14 Jul 1875
Phelps, Edgar Manley  b. 26 Aug 1888, d. 17 Dec 1972
Sabin, Eva
Timberlake, Louis Delbert Sr.  b. 2 Mar 1907, d. 30 Apr 1983
Timberlake, Pearl Louise  b. 17 Mar 1928, d. 27 Feb 1989
Portland
Watson, Grace  b. 1898, d. 1973
Reedville
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Tigard
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Boner, Dorothy Ruth  b. 6 Apr 1916
Conley, Eulala Ruth  b. 14 Mar 1897, d. 13 Jan 1946
Cook, Harriet  b. 18 Feb 1864, d. 13 Feb 1951
Galloway, Alfred Charles  b. 9 Jun 1918, d. 4 Jan 1945
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Galloway, David Everett  b. 29 Dec 1910, d. 15 Nov 2002
Hermance, Howard Moore  b. 29 May 1902, d. 9 Aug 1981
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905, d. 30 Nov 1980
Schurman, Charles Cook  b. 21 Mar 1887, d. 19 Mar 1958
Schurman, Dorothy Ann  b. 3 Jul 1891, d. 4 Aug 1975
Schurman, James Heland  b. 16 Sep 1904, d. 1985
Schurman, John Hyatt  b. 13 Feb 1863, d. 2 Nov 1943
Schurman, Margaret May  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 27 Sep 1971
Schurman, Pearl  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 7 Jan 1952
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898, d. 21 May 1991
Schurman, Ruby  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 20 Dec 1983
Telle, Olga Amanda  b. 24 Dec 1903, d. 1979
Wright, William Clayton  b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 2 Mar 1982
Winchester Bay
Swartz, Ambrose Monty  b. 1 Dec 1938, d. 23 Dec 2005
Yamhil County
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
Yamhill County
Sheridan
Delap, Ruth Marie  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 21 Jun 1997
PA
Stroudsberg
Pennsylvania
Baker, Andrew  b. 1840
Baltimore, Katherine
Blakesley, Rhoda  b. 1809
Bower, William Enteman  b. 24 Mar 1877, d. 20 Jan 1961
Cadogan, Augustus Warner
Corey, Charles W  b. c 1832, d. 17 Mar 1914
Crandall, Clarinda  b. 22 Jul 1828, d. 7 Sep 1894
Crandall, George  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1932
Crandall, George Barney  b. 15 Sep 1838
Crandall, Lewis M.  b. 24 Dec 1844, d. 2 Aug 1909
Crandall, Lucelia  b. 5 Jun 1845, d. 9 Aug 1931
Crandall, Lucinda  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 16 Oct 1862
Crandall, Lucretia  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. Feb 1915
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Crandall, Omar  b. 23 Feb 1835, d. 9 Nov 1900
Crandall, Thomas Jefferson  b. 1 Jul 1840
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Egleston, Abner  b. 1849
Haas, Gertrude Amelia  b. 30 Nov 1876, d. 2 Nov 1965
Hancock, Joseph Sr.  b. c 1750
Higgins, Mabel Teresa  d. Sep 1958
Huntsberger, Barbara  b. c 1780
Lamansky, John  b. 2 Oct 1853, d. 4 Dec 1925
McCrorie, Hugh  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Jul 1902
Miller, Kenneth R.  d. 31 Dec 1989
Peet, Ruth Lenora  b. 30 Jul 1845, d. 31 May 1919
Perkins, Maria  b. 1813
Perkins, Stephen  b. 1836
Powell, Samuel Wilberforce  b. Nov 1848
Stetson, Briggs  b. 30 Dec 1794, d. 25 Feb 1859
Stevenson, Amelia  b. 20 Jun 1881, d. 12 Jul 1964
Topper, Raymond Smith  b. c 1888
Weaver, Melvin Woodrow  b. 3 Nov 1919
Whisler, Abraham  b. 11 Aug 1811, d. 1 Aug 1892
Allegheny County
McKeesport
McLaughlin, Mary  b. 30 Jan 1961, d. 30 Jan 1961
Monroeville
McLaughlin, Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1916, d. 24 Feb 1981
Mount Lebanon
Harvey, Lawson Keith  b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 8 Mar 1998
Pittsburgh
Dahlem, Timothy Edward  b. 19 Dec 1953, d. 26 Aug 1988
Turtle Creek
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 19 Jan 1895, d. Apr 1965
Alleghneny County
Pittsburg
Stewart, William Robinson  b. 16 Sep 1894, d. 1952
Archibald
Kearney, James Patrick  b. 17 Mar 1912, d. 11 Jul 1994
Badford County
Crandall, Simon  b. 22 Jul 1830, d. 23 Jun 1908
Beaver County
Carner, Carl Clemmens  b. 2 Sep 1904, d. 26 May 1978
Berks County
Braddock
Sudbury, Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Bradford County
Brown, Benjamin  b. 1810, d. 10 Apr 1885
Crandall, Didamia  b. 1812, d. May 1888
Crandall, Franklin Howard  b. 18 Dec 1868
Crandall, George  b. 15 Jul 1841, d. 29 Dec 1932
Crandall, Lucinda  b. 25 Aug 1851, d. 16 Oct 1862
Crandall, Lucretia  b. 15 Sep 1849, d. Feb 1915
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Crandall, Simon  b. 22 Jul 1830, d. 23 Jun 1908
Phillips, Cynthia
Bently Creek
Crandall, Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 24 Dec 1844
Big Pond
Crandall, Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 24 Dec 1844
Crandall, Lyman  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 10 Jan 1919
Rome
Hammond, Raymond Charles  b. 19 Feb 1898, d. 15 Feb 1944
Bridgewater
McCann, Charles Robert  b. 2 Feb 1913
Burks County
Wissler, John  b. 1769
Butler County
Butler
Hersman, Harold S. 'Bill'  b. 9 Feb 1915, d. 27 Oct 1960
Cambria County
Lilly
Chase, Laurence Ralston  b. 2 Mar 1905
Corydon
Schurman, Leander  d. Dec 1949
Crawford County
Spartansburg
Dyer, Edith L.  b. 29 Apr 1903, d. 9 Feb 1998
Cumberland County
Ghormley, James  b. 29 Sep 1772, d. 11 Dec 1850
Ghormley, Michael  b. 7 Feb 1796, d. 30 Aug 1875
Danville
Jones, Fred Lafayette  b. 5 Dec 1901, d. 29 Mar 1973
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Jefferson, Joseph I  b. 1774, d. 1832
Delaware County
Media
Fleming, Robert Stanley  b. 14 Jul 1918, d. 3 Mar 1996
Elk County
Shawmut
Nicol, Genvieve E.  b. 3 Apr 1902, d. 1971
Elkland
Casheen, Dorothy  b. 31 Jul 1905
Harding, Maurice Therald  b. 11 Sep 1905
Patch, Annie Roach  b. 19 Mar 1884, d. 31 Aug 1925
Erie County
Corey, George Washington  b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 6 Oct 1885
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Stetson, A. L.  b. 11 Jan 1834
Stetson, Briggs  b. 30 Dec 1794, d. 25 Feb 1859
Stetson, Charles  b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 19 Feb 1892
Stetson, Hulda F.  b. 1826, d. 12 Mar 1847
Stetson, Matthew F.  b. 30 Apr 1821, d. 9 May 1869
Stetson, Saunders  b. 21 Mar 1805, d. 25 Mar 1891
Stetson, William  b. 1840
Erie
Alleman, George Frederick  b. 30 Jun 1871
Johnson, Sylvia K.  b. 16 Sep 1905
Walker, John Stavert  b. 1 Jul 1875, d. 1953
Williams, Donald Isham  b. 8 Feb 1908
North East
Corey, George Washington  b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 6 Oct 1885
Corey, George Washington Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1866, d. 6 Jul 1936
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Fayette County
Farmington
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Hammond, John G. Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Jefferson County
Rathmel
London, Percy M.  b. 30 Nov 1935, d. 9 Apr 1999
Lackawanna County
Scranton
Collins, Irene F.  b. Mar 1896, d. 27 Jan 1967
Laudig, David James  b. 11 Oct 1926
Laudig, James J.  b. c 1895, d. 1985
Naylor, Frank H.
Naylor, Joan Marie
Lancaster County
Huss, Margaret  b. c 1760, d. 9 Aug 1797
Mahoney, Elisha ,1St  b. 1786
Mahoney, Elizabeth 'Betsy'  b. 22 Dec 1779, d. 21 Aug 1845
Mahoney, Jeremiah 3rd  b. 15 Apr 1782, d. 11 Jan 1855
Mahoney, John Huss  b. 20 Mar 1793, d. 23 May 1859
Mahoney, Margaret 'Peggy'  b. 1795
Mahoney, Mary 'Polly'  b. 1 Nov 1778, d. 5 Jun 1835
Mahoney, Nancy Ann  b. 11 May 1796, d. 19 Mar 1861
Mahoney, Stephen Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1783, d. 15 Mar 1877
Mahoney, Stephen Sr.  b. 1757, d. 1 Sep 1839
Columbia
Hoch, Susan Kay  b. 19 Sep 1951, d. 15 Dec 2001
Laurence County
New Brighton
Bender, Sarah  b. c 1820, d. 8 Mar 1898
Lebanon County
Myerstown
Lehman, Gordon Stanley  b. 13 Jul 1935, d. 1 Mar 2020
Luzerne County
Hazelton
Laudig, James J.  b. c 1895, d. 1985
Wilkes-Barre
Laudig, James J.  b. c 1895, d. 1985
Walker, Robert Richard  b. 10 May 1937, d. 20 Feb 2013
Wyoming
Dorrance, George (Lt. Col.)  b. 4 Mar 1734/35, d. 3 Jul 1778
Dorrance, Sarah Susanna  b. 1760, d. 16 Aug 1838
Hammond, Amariah  b. 18 Apr 1729, d. 3 Jul 1778
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
Mercer County
Farrel
Santell, Umberto  b. 17 Sep 1927, d. 27 Sep 1989
Monroe County
Pocono Manor
Collins, Irene F.  b. Mar 1896, d. 27 Jan 1967
Collins, Leola C.  b. 30 Dec 1899, d. 25 Apr 1994
Laudig, J.B.
Laudig, James J.  b. c 1895, d. 1985
Nanticoke
Boss, Violet Lulu  b. 27 Aug 1900
Kienzle, George Hall  b. 19 Nov 1899
Nelson?
Egleston, Arville  b. a 1849, d. a 1913
Nelson?Elkland?
Egleston, Miles II  b. 1839, d. 1902
Northumberland County
Ruckman, William  b. 1804, d. 1881
Northumberland
Osceola
Casheen, Dorothy  b. 31 Jul 1905
Pennsberg
Unknown, Magdalina  b. c 1694, d. 1784
Wissler, Jacob  b. c 1695, d. 1752
Philadelphia
Cloutier, Marion Frances  b. 2 May 1848, d. 14 May 1898
Dyer, Charles Olney  b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 25 Aug 1919
Hanckel, Frances  d. 13 Jun 1927
McMillan, Isaac Murray (Dr.)  b. c 1869, d. 31 Dec 1929
McNeill, Cleveland Wallace  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 8 Dec 1965
McNeill, Wallace Cleveland Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1924, d. 25 Oct 1979
Reahm, George William  b. 20 Jul 1918
Philadelphia County
Philadelphia
Dahlem, Eric  b. 27 Sep 1967, d. 1 Jun 1980
Mahoney, Martha Jane  b. 13 Nov 1857, d. 16 Apr 1923
Miller, Samuel Mahoney  b. 7 Mar 1882, d. 24 Dec 1934
Townsend, James Lawrence  b. 1934, d. 1965
Potter County
Ulysses
Comstock, Antoinette 'Nettie'  b. 1851, d. 3 May 1914
Corey, Anson D  b. 9 May 1824, d. 16 Jul 1893
Corey, Arthur L  b. 25 Oct 1869, d. 4 Feb 1910
Corey, Denzil A  b. 1846, d. 1925
Pottsville
Kienzle, George Hall  b. 19 Nov 1899
Quakertown
Ryan, Charles Henry  b. 10 Jan 1901, d. 27 Aug 1979
Wallace, Lois Alva  b. 3 Jul 1908, d. 12 Oct 1971
Schuylkill County
Ringtown
Collins, Irene F.  b. Mar 1896, d. 27 Jan 1967
Laudig, James J.  b. c 1895, d. 1985
Snyder County
Kern, John Yost  b. 1746, d. 1815
Wiess, Eva Marie  b. 17 Nov 1749, d. 21 Mar 1835
Somerset County
Boswell
Gaylog, Charles  b. 21 Jun 1916, d. 26 Apr 1974
Patson, Kathyrn  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 27 Mar 1983
Susquehanna County
Lanesboro
Wheeler, Carl W.  b. 20 Jan 1912
Sutters Point
Neish, Andrew Jackson  b. 5 Apr 1861, d. 9 Jul 1928
Tioga County
Tubbs, Permelia  b. 14 Feb 1827, d. 26 Mar 1898
(Camp Brook)
Tubbs, Abbie  b. 31 Aug 1872, d. 20 Oct 1878
Tubbs, Addie  b. 1 Jan 1884
Tubbs, Amy  b. 1 Jun 1886
Tubbs, Arthur  b. 8 May 1878, d. 19 Dec 1901
Tubbs, Lee S.  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 4 Aug 1951
Tubbs, William L.  b. 30 Aug 1876, d. 13 Dec 1876
Elkland
Dorrance, Sarah Susanna  b. 1760, d. 16 Aug 1838
Eggleston, Adeline Louise  b. 4 Dec 1844, d. 27 Jun 1893
Hammond, Charles Agustus  b. 3 May 1879, d. 20 May 1957
Hammond, John G. Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Hammond, John Sr.  b. 8 Jul 1782, d. 15 Jun 1874
Hammond, Matilda  b. 12 Mar 1805, d. 22 Jan 1892
Hammond, Robie E.  b. 2 Oct 1875, d. 11 May 1885
Stull, Edward D.  b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 26 Dec 1954
Stull, Elizabeth H.  b. 23 Jul 1843, d. 9 May 1921
Stull, Emmett W.  b. 6 Jan 1867, d. 1957
Stull, Frances C.  b. 3 May 1840, d. 11 Jun 1921
Stull, Martha Jane  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 27 Mar 1917
Stull, Mary H.  b. 24 Mar 1825, d. 2 Nov 1896
Stull, Reed H.  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 29 Apr 1956
Stull, Sarah M.  b. 24 Jul 1837
Tubbs, 'Colonel' Samuel Lebbeus  b. Oct 1755, d. 7 Sep 1841
Tubbs, James B.  b. Jan 1800, d. 20 Nov 1823
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 18 Mar 1843, d. 15 Nov 1913
Knoxville
Smith, Abigail  b. 13 Feb 1825, d. 30 Jun 1911
Mansfield
Brosius, Lena
Stull, Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Masfield
Stull, David Harry  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 13 Oct 1967
Nelson
Hammond, Eunice M.  b. 27 Jul 1911
Oceola
Hammond, Helen  b. 1918, d. 1918
Osceola
Cook, Polly  b. 1 Jan 1779, d. 21 Dec 1820
Hammond, Charles Agustus  b. 3 May 1879, d. 20 May 1957
Hammond, Esther Sarah  b. 12 Mar 1913
Hammond, James Compton  b. 16 Feb 1910, d. 16 Sep 1934
Hammond, Leo  b. 12 Nov 1905
Hammond, Marion A.  b. 13 Jan 1916
Hammond, Raymond Charles  b. 19 Feb 1898, d. 15 Feb 1944
Hammond, Saphrona  b. 30 Sep 1906
Hammond, Vivian  b. 13 Jul 1900, d. a 1982
Long, Myrtle  d. 1908
Peet, Edgar C.  b. 26 Feb 1854, d. 26 Nov 1926
Peet, Eunice Ann  b. 15 Oct 1851, d. 20 Jul 1926
Taylor, Ebenezer (Capt.)  b. c 1767, d. 14 Nov 1850
Taylor, Polly  b. 9 Oct 1803, d. 29 Aug 1873
Tubbs, Lee S.  b. 1 Sep 1880, d. 4 Aug 1951
Tubbs, Ruth  b. 28 Nov 1890
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 15 Dec 1794, d. 21 Jul 1851
Tubbs, Sarah T.  b. 20 Jun 1888, d. 21 Jan 1982
Troy
Hammond, John G. Jr.  b. 1 Aug 1820, d. 25 Nov 1900
Lamb, Salome
Venango County
Oil City
Stevenson, Harrison  b. 31 Oct 1889, d. 14 Jul 1950
Warren
Schurman, Ralph D.  b. 2 May 1898, d. 27 Oct 1970
Sundell, Edith V.  b. 2 Mar
Warren County
Corry
Egleston, Melinda  b. 1843, d. a 1913
Washington County
Roscoe
McLaughlin, Owen Aloysius  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1950
Westlandmore County
Penn
Heasley, David Clarence  b. 13 Nov 1910, d. 2 Feb 1976
Westmoreland County
Greensburg
Dahlem, Gilbert John  b. 1 Apr 1914, d. 6 Jan 1993
Dahlem, Timothy Edward  b. 19 Dec 1953, d. 26 Aug 1988
McLaughlin, Marie Rose  b. 29 Mar 1914, d. 12 Aug 1999
Irwin
Collins, Anna  b. 17 Mar 1865
Duffy, Anna Frances
Dyer, Mable
McLaughlin, Agnes  b. 14 Feb 1916, d. 24 Feb 1981
McLaughlin, Catherine 'Kate'  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. 22 Apr 1906
McLaughlin, James  b. 27 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jun 1975
McLaughlin, James Edward  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 4 Jul 1981
McLaughlin, John A.  b. 31 Jan 1898, d. 8 Jan 1984
McLaughlin, John George  b. 12 Jun 1920
McLaughlin, Marie Rose  b. 29 Mar 1914, d. 12 Aug 1999
McLaughlin, Mary Agnes  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 14 Mar 1957
McLaughlin, Owen  b. Dec 1853, d. 14 Nov 1901
McLaughlin, Owen  b. 10 Dec 1921, d. 10 Jan 1990
McLaughlin, Patrick  b. 19 Jan 1895, d. Apr 1965
McLaughlin, Rita Jeanette  b. 11 Mar 1919, d. 8 Mar 1950
McLaughlin, Thomas Owen  b. 25 Sep 1930, d. 31 Jan 1982