Ohio
Washington County
Marietta
Bartlett, Elvira  b. 14 May 1797, d. Apr 1838
Cory, Bathsheba  b. c 1805
Cory, Charles Slocum  b. 29 Nov 1792
Cory, Cinthia  b. c 1812
Cory, Mary  b. c 1802
Cory, Thomas Benton  b. 27 May 1765, d. 13 Sep 1822
Cory, Thomas Harfield  b. 15 Mar 1809
Cory, Thomas Wilcox  b. 22 Oct 1808, d. 14 May 1883
Cory, William  b. c 1807
Gibson, Robert  b. 7 Mar 1793, d. 19 May 1866
Wells, Nancy  b. 1767
Waterford twp
Cory, Thomas Benton  b. 27 May 1765, d. 13 Sep 1822
Wesley
Bartlett, Jeremiah (Twin)  b. 6 Apr 1775, d. 1813
Waterford
Wyandot County
Carey
Mason, Harriet  b. 17 Mar 1800, d. 12 Sep 1871
McCutchenville
DeWitt, John C  b. 31 Mar 1808, d. 24 Oct 1886
Mason, Artemisia  b. 28 Jun 1808, d. 31 Mar 1885
Mason, Caroline Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1806, d. 27 May 1841
Yellow Springs
Harrington, Lucy Doty  b. 22 May 1859, d. 14 Jan 1941
Oklahoma
Adair County
Fairland
Brown, Stella Mae  b. 3 Jan 1896, d. 5 Oct 1988
Cherokee
Drew, William Henrey  b. 17 May 1842, d. 29 Dec 1907
Cleveland County
Norman
Hepfer, Patricia Ann  b. 9 Dec 1929, d. 13 Dec 1978
Garfield County
Billings
Shrock, Bertha Frances  b. 27 May 1907, d. 16 May 1993
Carrier
Dyche, Charles Monroe  b. 10 Sep 1858, d. 28 May 1938
Loper, Effie  b. 26 Nov 1876, d. c 1948
Rork, Edna  b. c 1904
Rork, Esther  b. c 1916
Rork, Irene  b. c 1912
Rork, Norman  b. c 1910
Rork, Ruth  b. c 1914
Rork, Sherman  b. c 1908
Enid
Dyche, Paul Orlando  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 7 Mar 1980
Rork, Nellie Stansberry  b. 20 Feb 1865, d. 1 Apr 1960
Shrock, Bertha Frances  b. 27 May 1907, d. 16 May 1993
Muskogee County
Muskogee
Rathbun, Margaret  b. 28 Mar 1914, d. 17 Nov 1996
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Jones, Robert Franklin  b. 15 Aug 1984
Rork, Carrie B  b. 8 Oct 1871, d. 7 Dec 1941
Okle City
Manning, Kate  b. 2 Jun 1902
Payne County
Stillwater
Dyche, Paul Orlando  b. 7 Feb 1902, d. 7 Mar 1980
Shrock, Bertha Frances  b. 27 May 1907, d. 16 May 1993
Standley
Simpson, Irene  b. a 1889
Simpson, Leona  b. a 1889
Tulsa
Pierce, Eugene Farley  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 17 Nov 1986
Tulsa County
Tulsa
Brown, Salina Jane  b. 3 Oct 1853, d. 24 Nov 1947
Chesebrough, Albert 'Bert' Brown  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 26 Nov 1952
Chesebrough, Lawrence Edmund 'Ed' , Sr.  b. 24 Jun 1911, d. 16 Feb 1972
Ontario
Eleanor
Maggie  b. c 1856
R. Annie  b. c 1845
Blair, David  d. 1981
Clarke, Isaiah  b. 1805
Cochrane, Jane  b. c 1869
Cochrane, John  b. c 1863
Cochrane, William  b. c 1857
Ferguson, William Henry  b. 24 Jun 1836, d. 12 Dec 1914
Fraser, Catherine Margaret  b. 8 Jan 1890, d. 1974
Gerow, Nelson Lawson  b. 1837
Goodwin, Gerald
Harrower, Andrew  b. 22 Dec 1858
King, Susan
McCrae, Mary Anne  b. 21 Apr 1863
McLaren, Ruth P.  b. 1 Jan 1870
McLean, William Stetson  b. 23 May 1890, d. 1965
Moore, Mary Jane  b. c 1851
Nair, Margaret Holmes  b. c 1866
Theobald, John Burns
Thompson, Martha Pearl
Allisonville
Athens
Judson, Hannah  b. 3 Dec 1825, d. 9 Jan 1900
Phelps, William Henry  b. 24 Oct 1824, d. 11 Mar 1898
Atikokan
Code, Margaret Pearl  b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 17 Jul 1966
Goodwin, Clayton Wallace  b. 25 Jan 1899, d. 3 Aug 1981
Belleville
Forrester, David  b. 10 Jun 1859, d. 2 Mar 1937
Brantford
Oulton, William Courtney  b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 25 Feb 1973
Bruce County
Teeswater
Gibson, John Ayton  b. 29 Sep 1860, d. 21 Feb 1931
Caledonia
Cobourg
Ross, Sarah Louisa  b. 7 Mar 1855, d. c 1926
Elora
McLean, Phyllis Irene  b. 3 Jul 1917, d. 4 Sep 1999
Etobicoke
Fergus
Card, Gertrude Pearl  b. 15 Mar 1893, d. 4 Aug 1969
McLean, Muriel Eileen  b. 28 Apr 1925, d. 4 Dec 1994
Frontenac County
Kingston
Cousins, Frances Marguerite  b. 14 Oct 1922, d. 28 Dec 2012
Walker, Wilson Wiggins  b. 9 May 1914, d. 17 Jan 1995
Galt
Brownell, Clarence  b. 12 May 1850, d. 9 Sep 1933
Brownell, Lilla Avess  b. 3 Jun 1872, d. 9 Aug 1958
Gloucester
Rheaume, Yvonne  b. May 1901
Hamilton
Card, Gertrude Pearl  b. 15 Mar 1893, d. 4 Aug 1969
Dyer, Ethel Theodora  b. Jul 1886, d. 1946
Ferguson, Cecil George  b. 16 Feb 1896, d. 5 Jan 1953
Ferguson, John Edwell  b. 2 May 1921, d. 13 Dec 1925
Hitchcock, Cecil G.  b. 30 Jan 1922, d. 5 Jun 1979
McLean, Clarence Leroy
Townshend, Robert John  b. 16 Mar 1919, d. 1 Jun 1998
Huron County
Turnbury
Cousins, Martha  b. 1839, d. 10 Sep 1865
Kingston
Crawford, Ann  b. 20 Mar 1807, d. 1893
Perkins, Josiah Nelson  b. 26 Nov 1806, d. Sep 1887
Walker, Wilson Wiggins  b. 9 May 1914, d. 17 Jan 1995
Lake Simcoe
Lambton County
Warwick
Harrower, James  b. 1835, d. 1872
Leaskdale
Montgomery, Lucy Maud  b. 30 Nov 1874, d. 24 Apr 1942
Midland
Hatfield, Henry Charles "Harry"  b. 1899, d. 26 Apr 1989
Niagara Falls
Hitchcock, Wilson Claude  b. 2 Feb 1927, d. c 1997
Norfolk County
Card, Gertrude Pearl  b. 15 Mar 1893, d. 4 Aug 1969
North Bay
Copp, Henry Alton  b. 5 Sep 1849, d. 1935
Copp, Vivian Ione  b. 9 Apr 1901
North Oxford
Crawford, Benjamin Benedict  b. 21 Aug 1777, d. 26 Jan 1859
Lyon, Jane Catherine  b. 14 Oct 1790, d. 24 Nov 1866
Norval
Montgomery, Lucy Maud  b. 30 Nov 1874, d. 24 Apr 1942
Ottawa-Carleton
Ottawa
Smith, Allen Turner  b. 10 Feb 1904, d. 18 Jun 1970
Parry Sound County
Parry Sound
Wilson, Laura Matelda  d. 21 Dec 1987
Peel County
Caledon East
Clark, David Irwin  b. Mar 1886
Port Arthur
Goodwin, George Clayton  b. 13 Aug 1922, d. 15 Oct 1983
Goodwin, Morris Wesley  b. 6 Apr 1924, d. 21 Jul 1944
Prince Edward County
Baker, Sarah
Bowerman, Deborah  b. 1820, d. 1861
Dyer, William  b. a 1770
Gerow, Allan W.  b. c 1828
Gerow, Andrew  b. c 1805
Gerow, Benjamin  b. 1792, d. 18 Feb 1852
Gerow, Benjamin S.  b. c 1824
Gerow, Charles W.  b. c 1816
Gerow, Edward  b. 1852
Gerow, Elizabeth  b. c 1840
Gerow, Esther  b. c 1843
Gerow, Gilbert  b. c 1835
Gerow, Ichabod Bowerman  b. 9 Sep 1855, d. 29 Jan 1937
Gerow, Isaac  b. bt 1761 - 1762, d. 5 Apr 1864
Gerow, Isaac  b. c 1803
Gerow, Isaac  b. 1821, d. 1893
Gerow, John Lawson  b. c 1820
Gerow, Martha Ann  b. 1843
Gerow, Nancy  b. c 1801
Gerow, Nancy  b. c 1846
Gerow, Sara Ann  b. c 1853
Gerow, Sarah  b. c 1809
Gerow, Sarah Esther  b. 1857
Gerow, Sherwood  b. c 1807
Gerow, Susan  b. c 1850
Gerow, William  b. c 1799
Gerow, William Arnold  b. 1849
Gerow, William Wiggins  b. 14 Mar 1819, d. 1912
Spencer, Josiah  b. Sep 1795, d. 1883
Young, Katreen
Young, Mary  b. 23 Feb 1803
Gerow Gore
Gerow, Albert  b. 1839
Gerow, Charlotte Matilda  b. 1843
Gerow, Edward S.  b. 1828
Gerow, Esther A.  b. 30 Aug 1838, d. 18 Jan 1926
Gerow, Gideon Corey  b. 1833
Gerow, Isaac  b. 1821, d. 1893
Gerow, Jacob  b. c 1822
Gerow, John Lawson  b. c 1825
Gerow, Oliver  b. 1823
Gerow, Sarah Ann  b. 1846
Gerow, Sarah E.  b. c 1835
Gerow, William Wiggins  b. 14 Mar 1819, d. 1912
Hallowell
Ferguson, James M.  b. c 1859
Ferguson, John F.  b. c 1861
Ferguson, William Henry  b. 24 Jun 1836, d. 12 Dec 1914
Gerow, Esther A.  b. 30 Aug 1838, d. 18 Jan 1926
Hillier
Babbitt, Albert  b. c 1838
Babbitt, Catherine A.  b. c 1832
Babbitt, Elkassah  b. c 1836
Babbitt, Phoebe Ella  b. 1828, d. 1918
Babbitt, Rhoda Cronk  b. 3 Dec 1830, d. 1883
Babbitt, Robert H.  b. c 1834
Gerow, Alice May  b. 1859, d. 1928
Gerow, Elizabeth Ann  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 21 Dec 1869
Gerow, Emma Alwilda  b. 1854, d. 1934
Gerow, Esther Jane  b. 1852, d. 1937
Gerow, Henry Albert  b. 1856
Gerow, Isaac  b. 1821, d. 1893
Gerow, John Arnold  b. c 1857
Gerow, Mary  b. 1868, d. 1944
Gerow, Rhoda Annie  b. 1867, d. 1952
Gerow, Seth Thorn  b. 1855, d. 1939
Gerow, William  b. 1863
Hollowell
Wiggins, Esther  b. 23 Mar 1799, d. 23 Feb 1886
Picton
Gerow, Catherine  b. 1858
Gerow, George Manley  b. 1856, d. 20 Oct 1931
Lazier, Abashaby  b. c 1800
Lazier, Benjamin  b. c 1808
Lazier, Charity  b. c 1806
Lazier, Nicholas  b. c 1810
Salmon Point
Gerow, Alice May  b. 1859, d. 1928
Gerow, William  b. 1863
Smithfield
Ferguson, William Henry  b. 24 Jun 1836, d. 12 Dec 1914
Spencerville
Rae, Jean  b. 1778, d. 1863
Weir, John  b. 1774, d. 1853
St. Thomas
Phelps, Anna  b. 30 Apr 1864, d. 1946
Thunder Bay
Code, Margaret Pearl  b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 17 Jul 1966
Goodwin, Clayton Wallace  b. 25 Jan 1899, d. 3 Aug 1981
Toronto
Allen, Forrest  b. 1916, d. 1962
Anderson, Lillian Clementine  b. 1890, d. 13 Aug 1953
Brownell, Lilla Avess  b. 3 Jun 1872, d. 9 Aug 1958
Collins, John 'James'  b. 4 Dec 1929, d. 1985
Forgrave, Lorne Lewis  b. 1908
Hatfield, Henry Charles "Harry"  b. 1899, d. 26 Apr 1989
Kapitain, Evelyn Mae  b. 1905
Kapitain, Garnet Harold  d. 12 Dec 1973
Kapitain, Wilhemina Catherine  b. 3 Jan 1893, d. 27 Apr 1945
Leslie, Frederick  b. 1914, d. Jan 1992
Montgomery, Lucy Maud  b. 30 Nov 1874, d. 24 Apr 1942
Nash, Elsie May  b. 1906, d. 31 Mar 1998
Oulton, Alberta R.  b. 7 Jun 1901, d. 30 Sep 1961
Oulton, Edythe May  b. 6 Jan 1916, d. 4 Jan 1977
Rockwell, Iona  b. 14 Oct 1903, d. 21 Apr 1944
Rockwell, Zelda  b. 13 Nov 1901, d. 22 May 1965
Sheehan, John William  b. 15 Oct 1917, d. 22 May 1974
Sheehan, Madelaine Viola  b. 12 Oct 1911, d. 15 Aug 1998
Sheehan, Michael William  b. bt 1889 - 1890, d. 1937
Trenton
Wells, Aylesford Douglas  b. 15 Jul 1898, d. 26 Jun 1988
Watford County
Thedford
Rae, Robert  b. 16 Nov 1826, d. 26 Mar 1912
Smith, Rachel Jane  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 20 Jan 1906
Wellington County
Guelph
Hood, Isabella Ann  b. 5 Mar 1890
Wentworth County
Glanford
Willowdale
Burns, Hilda Fern  b. 8 Mar 1912, d. 15 Nov 1996
Windsor
Phinney, Jessie B.  d. 11 Aug 1988
York County
Scarborough
Morfitt, Derrick Collins  b. 7 Sep 1937, d. 22 Jul 1976
Toronto
Blackburn, Ivy
Jardine, Ida Ruth  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 21 Oct 1974
Rayner, Emeline  b. 1928, d. 2 Mar 1997
Oregon
Goodwin, Warren C  b. 3 May 1911, d. 2 Dec 1997
Spooner, Clifford  b. 1877
Ward, Walter Wheeler  b. Mar 1877, d. bt 1901 - 1904
Baker County
Baker
Dougherty, Leo Ellis  b. 28 Jun 1904, d. 23 Nov 1970
Shoemake, Esther Flower  b. 2 Apr 1910, d. 14 Dec 1977
Benton County
Corvallis
Corey, Alcha Jane  b. Jun 1893, d. c 1973
Stevens, Edmund  b. c 1891, d. c 1959
Clackamas County
Gladstone
Blakesley, Gilbert  b. 11 Sep 1907, d. 8 Dec 1985
Oregon City
Corey, Charles Albert  b. 21 Aug 1854, d. 27 Feb 1936
Corey, Charles Byron  b. 20 Mar 1917, d. 17 Dec 1984
Corey, Omar Boyd  b. 2 Aug 1899, d. 22 Feb 1972
Corey, Quentin Marsh  b. 23 Apr 1905, d. 10 Aug 1969
Corey, Ralph Robert  b. 24 Jun 1945, d. 7 Nov 1970
Marsh, Susan Jane  b. 15 Aug 1874, d. 26 Dec 1960
Sandy
Corey, Clark Whipple  b. 9 Apr 1847, d. 22 Jul 1921
Tualatin
Caskey, Sarah Miranda  b. 22 Jan 1853, d. 1 Apr 1921
Goodwin, Daniel  b. 27 Apr 1853, d. 5 Oct 1925
Willamette
Johnson, Christine  b. 28 Jan 1909
Grant County
Long Creek
Morrow, Barbara Adele  b. 27 Mar 1939, d. 5 Jul 1956
Morrow, Frank Todd  b. 20 Dec 1899
Lane County
Pierce, Cordelia (Twin)  b. 1829, d. 1913
Linn County
Lebonon
Null, Minnie Ann  b. 30 Nov 1894, d. 6 Jun 1977
Marion County
Salem
Dyer, Leila A.  b. 11 Oct 1859, d. 12 Dec 1907
Galloway, Alfred John  b. 8 May 1877, d. 14 Apr 1957
Silverton
Skau, Olaf Alexander  b. 15 May 1892, d. 29 Jan 1972
Woodburn
Corey, Fern  b. Feb 1902
Greeley, Halleta Jane  b. 24 Nov 1896, d. 23 Oct 1986
Hentze, Calvin Chadioc  b. c 1895, d. 23 Oct 1986
Multnomah County
Portland
Arron, Robert James  b. 12 May 1894, d. 17 Jan 1973
Chase, Agnes Lucille  b. 14 Mar 1905, d. 9 Apr 1983
Corey, Glenn Whipple  b. 19 Feb 1886, d. 21 Mar 1964
Corey, Lloyd Lionel  b. 22 Feb 1890, d. 15 Apr 1970
Corey, Ralph Robert  b. 24 Jun 1945, d. 7 Nov 1970
Corey, Warren  b. Sep 1898, d. c 1920
Dyer, Henry W  b. 24 Jan 1830, d. 17 Jun 1920
Falk, Anna  b. 9 Apr 1853, d. 21 Aug 1923
Pearce, Gertrude Ethel  b. 22 Apr 1900, d. 24 May 1987
Rathbun, Edward Colburn  b. 9 Nov 1900, d. 15 Jul 1947
Rathbun, Harold Thomas  b. 13 Dec 1908, d. 13 Mar 1966
Portland
Johnson, George William  b. 16 May 1902
The Dalles
Walker, Dorothy Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1917, d. c 5 Jun 1995
Tualatin
Goodwin, Walter  b. 1 Sep 1879, d. 23 May 1963
Umatilla County
Hermiston
Corey, Donald Kelsey  b. 11 Mar 1926, d. 8 Nov 1950
Corey, Oscar Simon  b. 25 Jan 1894, d. 30 Mar 1972
Vince, Margaret Luella  b. 9 Aug 1891, d. 30 Jan 1981
Pendleton
Corey, Donald Kelsey  b. 11 Mar 1926, d. 8 Nov 1950
Union County
La Grande
Wenham, Charles R  b. 20 Oct 1893, d. 19 May 1965
Washington County
Beaverton
Livermore, Francis  b. 22 Dec 1899, d. 9 Nov 1962
Buxton
Johnson, George William  b. 16 May 1902
Hillsboro
Axelsen, George Peter  b. 1 Aug 1889, d. 27 Aug 1967
Otonobee
Dixon, William John  b. 30 Oct 1879, d. Apr 1970
outside Gloucester
Palestine
Acre
Joan of Acre  b. 1272, d. 7 Apr 1307
Paris
Fisher, James Logan , Jr., M.D.  b. a 1808, d. 1833
Pennsylvania
Baker, Joseph  b. c 1682, d. 1717
Brown, Eunice  b. 2 Jul 1823, d. 17 Mar 1881
Corey, Anson  b. 8 Dec 1760, d. 3 Jul 1778
Corey, Cordelia Selina  b. c 1835
Corey, Jenkes (Jenks)  b. 13 Dec 1749, d. 3 Jul 1778
Corey, Rufus  b. 31 May 1759
Dyer, Catherine Louisa  b. c 1835
Dyer, Christina Myria  b. 1866, d. 1895
Dyer, Edward J.  b. 1839
Dyer, Edwin  b. 13 Mar 1807, d. 7 Feb 1870
Dyer, Ellen Jane  b. c 1837
Dyer, Frances Augusta  b. c 1833
Dyer, Isabella Thompson  b. 11 Jul 1842
Dyer, Thomas , Jr.  b. 11 Jun 1782, d. 30 Jun 1850
Harer, George H  b. 15 May 1862, d. 27 Aug 1938
McGee, Henry Peolander  b. 21 Apr 1856, d. 29 Oct 1937
Purdy, William Gregory  b. 1848
Starkey, John Alan  b. 1856, d. 1930
Worrilow, Mary  b. 1692, d. 1733
Worrilow, Thomas  b. b 1634, d. c 1709
Adams County
Gettysburg
Cory, Edward  b. c 1826, d. 12 Jul 1863
Allegheny County
Broughton, Hester Adamantha  b. 26 Feb 1847, d. 28 Nov 1922
Bellevue
Stillwell, Susan May  b. 8 Mar 1884, d. 6 Jun 1955
Independence
Corey, Lucy Jane  b. 18 Jan 1838
Corey, William Collins  b. 17 Jul 1840, d. 28 Feb 1909
Pittsburgh
Chesebrough, Lawrence Edmund 'Ed' , Sr.  b. 24 Jun 1911, d. 16 Feb 1972
Douglas, AlmiraElmira  b. 31 Aug 1810, d. 29 Sep 1844
Armstrong County
Sugar Creek
Brown, Salina Jane  b. 3 Oct 1853, d. 24 Nov 1947
Beaver County
Beaver Township
Figley, Zachariah  b. c 1761, d. 10 May 1853
Berks County
Figley, Abraham  b. 1769
Blanchard
Kunes, Josephine Eleanor  b. 17 Feb 1881, d. 11 Apr 1949
Bradford County
Cooper, James Henry  b. 31 Jul 1847, d. 31 Aug 1920
Cooper, Rocselana Minard  b. 28 Nov 1853, d. 22 May 1920
Athens
Stephens, Isadora  b. 27 Nov 1848, d. 20 Jan 1930
Troy
Corey, Amy  b. Oct 1888, d. Jan 1967
Bucks County
Dyer, James  b. 1669, d. c 1735
Plumstead
Dyer, John  b. c 1750, d. 1811
Butler County
Cooperstown
Corey, Gertrude Jean  b. 15 Oct 1893, d. 14 Jan 1960
Petrolia
Chesebrough, Edmund Palmer  b. 19 Sep 1852, d. 31 May 1917
Cambria County
Oil City
Gathers, Timothy G  b. 20 Nov 1943
Chester County
Bethel
Eyre, William  b. 1698, d. 1764
Clarion County
Chesebrough, Eva Frances  b. 1 Jan 1877, d. 1944
Miller, Caspar A.  b. 1870, d. 1951
East Brady
Brown, Salina Jane  b. 3 Oct 1853, d. 24 Nov 1947
Chesebrough, Albert 'Bert' Brown  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 26 Nov 1952
Chesebrough, Edmund Palmer  b. 19 Sep 1852, d. 31 May 1917
Foxburg
Amerman, Frances Augusta  b. 17 Jul 1853, d. 13 Jun 1941
Chesebrough, Eva Frances  b. 1 Jan 1877, d. 1944
Miller, Caspar A.  b. 1870, d. 1951
Clearfield County
Goshen
Baker, John  b. 1748, d. 17 Dec 1821
Concord
Baker, Joseph  b. c 1715
Chamberlain, Mary  b. 1723
Concord Meeting
Chamberlain, John  b. 1692
Key, Lettice  b. 1703
Crawford County
Broughton, Hester Adamantha  b. 26 Feb 1847, d. 28 Nov 1922
Corey, Adella  b. c 1845
Corey, Elnora (Eleonora)  b. c 1842
Corey, John R  b. c 1839
Corey, Lucy  b. c 1836
Corey, Rosena Hannah  b. 17 Aug 1841
Corey, Sophronia M  b. 10 Sep 1837, d. 31 Jul 1927
Corey, Stephen Tanner  b. c 1844
Whipple, Laura Lydia  b. a 1851
Conneaut Twp
Fenner, James Lewis  b. 22 Jan 1879, d. 19 Nov 1971
Espyville
Corey, Gertrude Jean  b. 15 Oct 1893, d. 14 Jan 1960
Sandbury, John William  b. 6 Aug 1891, d. 20 Feb 1977
Linesville
Fenner, James Elroy  b. 10 Mar 1844, d. 24 Oct 1912
Fenner, Morgan Lewis  b. 22 Feb 1813, d. 9 Sep 1902
Spring
Carr, Stutely (Rev.)  b. 5 Jul 1773, d. 3 Jun 1840
Dyer, Sybil  b. 1 Aug 1772, d. 4 Dec 1839
Edgemont
Mary  b. c 1660, d. c 1737
Baker, Joseph  b. c 1630, d. c 1716
Erie County
Erie
Rogers, Nancy  b. 2 Oct 1832, d. 11 Jan 1899
Lowville
Loomis, Ha??Man  b. 3 Apr 1809, d. 12 Jul 1843
North East
Loomis, Alyan  b. May 1806, d. 9 Oct 1827
Loomis, Asahel  b. 1767, d. 1815
Loomis, Benjamin  b. 16 May 1826, d. 20 Jan 1843
Loomis, Dyer IV  b. 1 Oct 1810, d. 2 Dec 1901
Loomis, Eliza  b. 1 Aug 1813, d. 25 May 1895
Loomis, George Lamartine  b. 1847, d. 26 Aug 1862
Loomis, Ha??Man  b. 3 Apr 1809, d. 12 Jul 1843
Loomis, Henry J  b. 27 Jul 1820
Loomis, Hiram K  b. Apr 1832, d. 1861
Loomis, Joseph Warren  b. 1843, d. 1896
Loomis, Lyman A  b. 16 Sep 1804
Loomis, Mary  b. 18 May 1822, d. 1903
Loomis, Mary Eliza  b. 1841, d. 1862
Loomis, Nancy J  b. 26 Sep 1814
Loomis, Sarah  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 19 Feb 1892
Loomis, William  b. 30 Dec 1830
McCord, Mary  b. 28 Jul 1777, d. 23 Aug 1843
Robinson, Eliza Mccord  b. 13 Aug 1813, d. 30 Nov 1867
Robinson, Thomas  b. 1773, d. 12 Jul 1830
Waterford
Fuller, Carrie Rose  b. 2 Aug 1874, d. 19 Oct 1955
Frankford
Kipe, Blanche  b. 1871
Geneva
Tingley, Herbert Miles  b. 12 Jul 1866, d. Mar 1946
Harrisburgh
Raymond, Mary Catherine  b. 26 Aug 1848
Slocum, Albert Cornell Greene  b. 16 May 1834, d. 11 Dec 1918
Hartford
Lyons, John F.  b. 14 Dec 1835
Lakawanna County
Scranton
Clay, Donald Roberts  b. 22 Jan 1921, d. 2 Jun 1989
Lladonius
Stewart, Almira  b. 12 Mar 1825, d. 21 Jan 1906
Luzern County
Wilkes-Barre
Hughes, Caroline Matilda  b. 14 Jan 1825
Luzerne County
Corey, Enos  b. 28 May 1800, d. 17 Mar 1887
Corey, Joseph W  b. 9 Jul 1802, d. 10 Jan 1893
Corey, Martha  b. c 1793
Corey, Rufus Jr.  b. 1801, d. 1842
Salem
Corey, Ambrose  b. Sep 1800, d. Sep 1863
Corey, Benjamin Franklin  b. 6 Oct 1797, d. 3 Oct 1883
Corey, Lucy  b. 15 Jan 1790, d. 27 Jul 1857
McKean County
Corey, Benjamin S  b. c 1836
Corey, Charles W  b. c 1832, d. 17 Mar 1914
Bradford
Mead, George Washington  b. 15 Oct 1843, d. Nov 1921
Duke Center
Mercer County
Hickory Corners
Corey, Warner Joseph  b. 26 May 1840, d. 16 Dec 1882
Mill City
Barnum, Bessie Keith  b. 12 Aug 1905, d. 24 Jul 1993
of Plumstead
Oseola County
Tubbs, Samuel  b. 18 Mar 1843, d. 15 Nov 1913
Peckville
Williams, Robert Allen  b. 20 Jan 1931, d. 11 Nov 1987
Philadelphia
Dyer, Catherine Joy  b. 13 Dec 1853
Dyer, Edward  b. 27 Aug 1767
Locke, Mildred E.  b. a 1891
MacNeill, Cleveland Wallis  d. 1965
Null, Christina
Rolphe, Josiah , Jr.  b. 1710, d. 1740
Smith, Kate Douglas  b. 28 Sep 1856, d. 1923
Somers, Anna Cathrina  b. 10 Oct 1750
Somers, Mathias  d. b 1770