Canada
Saskatchewan
Kerrobert
Cudmore, Marion Bernice  b. 4 Jun 1915, d. 29 Aug 1921
Read, Ephraim L.  b. 7 Feb 1898
Kindersley
Milden
Kingsley
MacLeod, Laura May  b. 7 May 1873, d. 27 Jan 1928
Walker, Elizabeth Leitch  b. 3 Nov 1912
Walker, Ina Jean  b. 22 Jul 1903
Walker, James Colin  b. 10 May 1874, d. 1 Jan 1926
Walker, Velma Maria  b. 8 Sep 1907
Kinistino
Arthur, John Melville  b. 15 Mar 1873, d. 1 Mar 1946
Hodgson, Bertha Matilda  b. 1 Mar 1884, d. 5 Oct 1974
Hodgson, Lucilla Anne  b. 10 Aug 1869, d. 20 Mar 1950
Mackay, Hedley Wallace  b. 17 Aug 1885, d. 11 Jul 1972
Weatherby, Ada Agnes  b. 9 Jan 1906
Weatherby, Jessie Ruth  b. 12 Nov 1908
Weatherby, May Rubell  b. 9 Jan 1906, d. 1911
Weatherby, Roy Goodwill  b. 20 May 1907
Kipling
Dayman, Culver James  b. 14 Jan 1951, d. 14 Jul 1951
Hauk, Donalda Lynn  b. 14 May 1945, d. 16 Aug 1945
Hauk, William Frederick  b. 2 Aug 1911
Lacadena
Moffatt, Agnes  b. 12 Sep 1860, d. Dec 1946
Leask
Merritt, Victor Carman  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. Aug 2006
Lestock
Clark, Stephen Schurman  b. 20 Nov 1893, d. 3 Jun 1954
Limerick
Jones, Beryl Leola  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. 25 Sep 1971
Long, James Athol  b. 10 Sep 1884, d. 27 Aug 1942
Lloydminster
Muncey, Neenah  b. 1885, d. 3 Mar 1908
Long Lake
Bennett, Donald Forrest  b. 26 Jun 1942, d. 7 Sep 1999
Macklin
Corscadden, Lloyd Armstrong  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. 3 Nov 1945
Cox, Meanue  b. 25 Sep 1856, d. 16 Jul 1945
Ennis, William 'Carl' Carl  b. 20 Feb 1893, d. 18 Oct 1964
Walker, Winnifred Pearl  b. 10 Jul 1905, d. 31 Jul 2000
Maple Creek
Sheen, John Matthew  b. 13 Aug 1937, d. 11 Oct 1937
Milestone
Campbell, Phyllis Marguerite  b. 22 Aug 1911
Campbell, Valerie Doris  b. 27 Feb 1914
Enman, Constance J.  b. c 1918, d. 16 Jan 2003
Jones, Beryl Leola  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. 25 Sep 1971
Long, James Athol  b. 10 Sep 1884, d. 27 Aug 1942
Moose Jaw
Eaton, Harry Alston  b. 7 Feb 1892
Howe, Ida May  b. 3 Jun 1877, d. 1945
Long, Dorothy Cora  b. 12 Dec 1913
Patterson, Mabel Sarah  b. 18 Mar 1912, d. 12 Apr 2008
Smith, Hazel Jane  b. 3 Jun 1901
Moosomin
MacDonald, Luella Muriel  b. 21 Mar 1880, d. 23 Dec 1940
Smith, Charles Hugh  b. 27 Aug 1878, d. 2 Mar 1950
Mortlach
Acres, Lloyd Charles  b. 6 Feb 1906
near Deveron
Hie, Achie  d. 1987
Rogers, Gwendolyn 'Gwen' Marion  b. 17 Dec 1903, d. 21 Jun 1992
Neilburg
Campbell, Alexander Maxwell  b. 7 Aug 1888, d. 14 Aug 1962
Nipawa
Hawkins, Brian Richard  b. 13 Aug 1952, d. 15 Feb 1969
Hawkins, Richard Joseph 'Joe' Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1898, d. 6 Mar 1973
Nokomis
MacGillivray, Bruce Alexander  b. 9 Aug 1947, d. 15 Sep 1955
North Battleford
Forrester, Laura Bella Janet  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 16 Jul 1974
Forster, Rex Hurst  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. 30 Nov 1967
Walker, Davis Scott  b. 8 Jun 1885, d. 11 Nov 1928
Walker, Norah Catherine  b. 15 Sep 1918, d. 18 Aug 2006
Walker, Ruth McMurdo  b. 8 Mar 1920, d. 30 Apr 1999
Otthon
Clark, Theophilus Thomas  b. 14 Apr 1883, d. 1943
Prince Albert
Andre, Angele Marie Desiree  b. 1 Apr 1878, d. 6 Jan 1965
Diston, Albert Henry  b. 21 Oct 1907
Durieu, Emile  b. 1 Jan 1872, d. 22 Mar 1933
McCrae, Mary Anne  b. 21 Apr 1863
Montgomery, Donald Bruce  b. 31 Jan 1891
Montgomery, Hugh John  b. 28 Aug 1841, d. 16 Jan 1900
Montgomery, Kate  b. 4 Aug 1888
Montgomery, Lucy Maud  b. 30 Nov 1874, d. 24 Apr 1942
Weatherby, Gladys Fern  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 29 Jun 1933
Qu'Appelle
Ramsay, Albert Lee  b. 17 Apr 1883
Kingsley
MacLeod, Laura May  b. 7 May 1873, d. 27 Jan 1928
Walker, Elizabeth Leitch  b. 3 Nov 1912
Walker, Ina Jean  b. 22 Jul 1903
Walker, James Colin  b. 10 May 1874, d. 1 Jan 1926
Walker, Velma Maria  b. 8 Sep 1907
Regina
Andrews, Merle Evelyn  b. 24 Nov 1907, d. 23 Nov 2000
Brown, W. Stanley  b. 4 Jul 1912
Campbell, George Macleod  b. 6 Sep 1887, d. 28 Mar 1975
Campbell, Phyllis Marguerite  b. 22 Aug 1911
Campbell, Valerie Doris  b. 27 Feb 1914
Clark, George Montague  b. 13 Apr 1882, d. 3 Jan 1966
Clark, Lemuel Artemas  b. 2 May 1880, d. 12 Apr 1966
Craswell, Arthur E.  b. 12 May 1880, d. 4 Jul 1903
Craswell, John Wesley  b. 13 Aug 1876, d. 13 Nov 1920
Dash, Agnes Laura  b. 1 Oct 1898
Diston, Albert Henry  b. 21 Oct 1907
Dobson, Marjorie  b. 27 Mar 1904, d. 1985
Doncaster, Flossie Nouchette  b. 7 Dec 1889, d. 11 Jan 1955
Dunlop, Edmond George  b. 3 Jun 1914
Ennis, Donald Roy 'Donnie'  b. 31 May 1931, d. 26 Jul 1974
Gass, James G.
Gelsinger, Ken  d. 1972
Holmes, Joyce  b. 24 Oct 1924, d. 17 Dec 2013
McDonell, John Sterry  b. 26 Sep 1902, d. 30 Jun 1995
McElmon, Walter Scott  b. 17 May 1890, d. 15 Feb 1970
Parsons, David Wilbur  b. Dec 1903
Parsons, Elizabeth Anne  b. 7 Jan 1844
Parsons, Frederick Chapman  b. 12 Feb 1909, d. 20 Apr 2000
Parsons, Hannah Myrtle  b. 17 Feb 1897, d. 23 Nov 1976
Parsons, John Carman  b. 21 Aug 1899, d. 21 Feb 1976
Parsons, John William Jr.  b. 6 Mar 1912, d. 29 Jan 1978
Parsons, John William Sr.  b. 1 Apr 1873, d. 24 Aug 1914
Pillman, Orey  b. 23 May 1893, d. 3 Nov 1934
Reeves, Elizabeth Eleanor  b. 19 Apr 1894, d. 30 Apr 1963
Rogers, Anna Isabella  b. 5 Nov 1860, d. 29 Dec 1940
Ross, William Ewert Gladstone  b. c 1883
Smith, Arthur James  b. 16 Dec 1913
Walker, Catherine Minnie  b. 16 Mar 1876, d. 25 Nov 1958
Walker, James Colin  b. 10 May 1874, d. 1 Jan 1926
Wolfe, Ervin Edwin  b. 12 Feb 1890
Rosetown
Burnfield, Vera Agnes  b. 4 Oct 1910, d. 17 Jul 1996
Rosthern
Sakatoon
Price, Eades  b. c 1870, d. Aug 1950
Saskatoon
Barnes, Lula Myrle  b. 3 Apr 1900, d. 30 Aug 1972
Boehm, Helen  b. 10 Aug 1913, d. 9 Sep 1983
Clark, David Irwin  b. Mar 1886
Clark, Mary Alice  b. 5 Jun 1887
Ennis, George Ernest  b. 10 Apr 1889, d. 8 Jun 1958
Ennis, Thomas 'Tom' Leslie  b. 27 Jan 1897
Falconer, Henry John  b. 14 Jun 1889
Hawkins, Brian Richard  b. 13 Aug 1952, d. 15 Feb 1969
Hunter, Clarence Earl  b. 27 Sep 1907
MacKay, William Rankin  b. 31 Jan 1883, d. 1950
Martin, Doorthy  b. 30 Oct 1901
Rheaume, Yvonne  b. May 1901
Richardson, Nancy Myrtle  b. 22 Feb 1885
Sheen, Dorothy Leone  b. 26 Sep 1907, d. 23 Nov 1987
Sheen, Gerald Baker  b. 24 Sep 1913, d. 28 Nov 1972
Sheen, John Matthew  b. 19 Sep 1909
Stratychuk, Tiara Ladene Ann  b. 23 Oct 1964, d. 5 Sep 2017
Walker, Davis Scott  b. 8 Jun 1885, d. 11 Nov 1928
Scotsguard
Laird, David Albert  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 22 Mar 1944
Laird, William Edgar  b. 20 Jul 1920, d. 1970
Senlac
Gillis, Doris Eleanor  b. 3 Jul 1908, d. 28 Jul 1997
Price, Elijah I.  b. 1893, d. 1986
Price, Leo Scott  b. 1928, d. 1944
Timmerman, Jacoba Margaretha  b. 16 May 1926, d. 25 Jul 1987
Walker, Carman Ira  b. 19 Oct 1918, d. 24 Sep 2004
Walker, Carman Leo  b. 29 Aug 1944, d. 10 Dec 1967
Walker, Ira David  b. 21 Jul 1878, d. 28 Dec 1922
Walker, Roy David  b. 29 May 1909, d. 8 Dec 1975
Whitehead, Bessie  b. 23 Oct 1886, d. 27 Mar 1970
Shaunavon
Read, Cassie Gordon  b. 22 Dec 1888, d. 1963
Snipe Lake
Horton, Mary Jane
Schurman, Frederick Wyatt  b. Jul 1909
Schurman, Helen  b. 1915
Schurman, Leonard  b. 21 Aug 1881, d. 18 Nov 1918
Schurman, Ray  b. 1912
Schurman, Valerie  b. 1913
Speers
Summers, James Wesley  b. 1 Jan 1911
Spiritwood
Legeard, Peter  d. 8 May 1997
Soley, Ellen  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. 2 Aug 2000
Springwater
Heimbecker, Sevira  b. 3 Nov 1878, d. 1 Oct 1940
Jones, William  b. c 1901
Stoughton
Andrews, Merle Evelyn  b. 24 Nov 1907, d. 23 Nov 2000
Sturgis
McNeill, William Leslie  b. 4 Apr 1887, d. 1962
Summerberry
Axford, Phoebe  b. 30 Dec 1864, d. 8 Jan 1919
Ennis, John 'Jack'  b. 5 Sep 1857, d. 21 Sep 1941
Ennis, Robert Strain  b. 1833, d. 21 Jun 1908
Glens, Phoebe  d. 1890
Hill, Glenn Wallace  b. 23 Jun 1910, d. 11 Dec 1975
Lamb, Phoebe Frances  b. 23 Dec 1873, d. 16 Oct 1937
McDonell, James Sterry (Capt.)  b. 6 Jul 1854, d. 29 Sep 1929
McDonell, Margaret Christina  b. 26 Jul 1908
McDonell, Rodrick 'Roddy' Alexander  b. 1900, d. bt 1903 - 1904
Wark, Frances Elizabeth  b. 1830, d. 20 Aug 1896
Turtleford
Moody, George Owen  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. 25 Jun 1969
Unity
McLean, James Donald  b. 10 Jan 1917, d. 14 Aug 1993
Miller, Virginia Mae  b. 25 May 1921, d. 11 Sep 1998
White Fox
Hawkins, Richard Joseph Jr.  b. 11 Dec 1924, d. 6 Nov 1942
Windthorst
Biesenthall, Arthur Edwin  b. 28 Oct 1915, d. 31 Jul 1974
Kearnes, Michael Emmet  b. 7 Oct 1885, d. 7 Aug 1965
Lamb, Annie Strain  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. Jul 1929
McDonell, Flora  b. 9 Apr 1913, d. 4 Dec 1989
Smalley, Arthur  d. 15 Oct 1956
Smalley, Jack  d. 6 May 1996
Wolselely District
Hie, Achie  d. 1987
Rogers, Gwendolyn 'Gwen' Marion  b. 17 Dec 1903, d. 21 Jun 1992
Wolseley
Barber, Freda Mary  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 24 Feb 1978
Caswell, Alice Evelyn  b. 15 Aug 1899
Caswell, David William  b. 1861, d. Jul 1943
Caswell, Ella Loletta  b. 1 Apr 1909
Caswell, Hugh Evans 'Hughie'  b. 26 Dec 1901, d. 29 Jul 1978
Caswell, Myrtle Emma  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 26 Nov 1994
Caswell, Percy Milton  b. 4 Jun 1911, d. 20 Nov 1995
Caswell, William James 'Bill'  b. 20 Dec 1904, d. 17 Sep 1972
Downey, Martha Pauline 'Pauline'  b. 1875, d. 23 Feb 1923
Ennis, George Gilman 'Gil'  b. 12 Aug 1893, d. 14 Sep 1980
Ennis, Robert 'Osmond' Osmond  b. 18 Nov 1897, d. 22 Oct 1954
Fehler, Albert
Main, William Lester  b. 25 Jan 1907
McDonell, Myrtle Phoebe  b. 17 Apr 1906
Rogers, Laura Muriel 'Muriel'  b. 11 Apr 1897, d. 6 Jan 1992
Rogers, Sydney 'Syd'  b. 29 Jul 1901, d. 29 Nov 1970
Wolseley District
Caswell, Hugh Evans 'Hughie'  b. 26 Dec 1901, d. 29 Jul 1978
Caswell, Myrtle Emma  b. 24 Dec 1906, d. 26 Nov 1994
Lytle, Ruby
Rogers, Florence  d. 1936
Rogers, Sydney 'Syd'  b. 29 Jul 1901, d. 29 Nov 1970
Woodrow
Barber, Freda Mary  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 24 Feb 1978
Caswell, Percy Milton  b. 4 Jun 1911, d. 20 Nov 1995
Saskatshewan
Windthorst
Smalley, Jack  d. 6 May 1996
South Dakota
Butte County
Belle Fourche
Maddison, Thomas William Sr.  b. 1866, d. Jun 1931
Southern Ontario
Ball, John Clement  b. c 1848
Springville
Calder, Annie Hazeldean  b. 1892, d. 16 Aug 1986
Calder, Hugh Alfred  b. 4 Mar 1885, d. 20 Sep 1967
Calder, Margaret  b. 1 May 1881, d. 1970
MacDonald, Fraser Macgregor  b. 1891, d. 14 Aug 1987
McDonald, J.W. Curtis  b. 1904, d. 1949
Robertson, Maud  b. 30 Aug 1891, d. 24 Apr 1956
Sutherland, James
Stellarton
Sutherland, Joyce  b. 5 Apr 1912, d. 23 Apr 1994
Summerside
Woodside, Chesley Moody  b. 1885, d. 1967
the Territories
Assiniboia East
Marion  b. c 1846
McCarthy, Frank  b. c 1870
McCarthy, George Henry  b. 29 Jan 1874, d. 27 Mar 1938
McCarthy, Lizzie  b. c 1868
McCarthy, William  b. c 1826
Assiniboia West
Moosejaw
Clay, William Leslie  b. 14 Nov 1863, d. 2 Feb 1928
Leitch, Florence Nightingale  b. 1863, d. 1945
Calgary (Centre)
Brown, Laura M.  b. 15 Jul 1871
Chapman, Clarence  b. 21 Apr 1898
Chapman, James Percy  b. 21 Jan 1873
Chapman, Stanley  b. 21 Feb 1896
Toronto
Dodds, Albert Henry Weldon  b. 9 Oct 1905
Dunlop, Bertha Christina  b. 7 Aug 1899
Smith, Muriel  b. 9 Sep 1911
Windsor
McDonald, Margaret Evelyn  b. 1910, d. 2 Feb 1989
Yukon
Ferguson, Peter  b. 18 Feb 1845, d. 20 Aug 1932
Lamb, Alberta L.  b. 5 Oct 1911, d. 5 Feb 2006
Lamb, William  b. 5 Oct 1911
Carcross
Huestis, Ewen Gordon  b. 12 Aug 1932, d. 4 Nov 1960
Dawson City
Lamb, Albert Everett  b. Aug 1875
Lamb, John Blacklock  b. 23 Jul 1873, d. 14 Mar 1932
Gold Run Creek
Ennis, Minnie Matilda  b. 14 Oct 1907
Klondike
Manzer, Annie  b. 1867
Manzer, Lydia  b. 1871
Manzer, Odbur  b. 1863
Manzer, Scott  b. 1865
Whitehorse
Goodwin, Donald George  b. 10 Apr 1948, d. 30 Aug 1951
Yukon Territory
Lamb, Robert Bruce  b. Mar 1905, d. 30 Mar 1949
Lamb, William W. D.  b. c 1911
Dawson
Lamb, Helen Adelaide  b. Sep 1907
Dawson City
Ennis, Robert Henry 'Bob'  b. 1856, d. 3 Apr 1923
Mayo District, Reno Hill
Lamb, Albert Everett  b. Aug 1875
Sulphur Creek
Lamb, Albert Everett  b. Aug 1875
Lamb, Helen Adelaide  b. Sep 1907
Lamb, John Blacklock  b. 23 Jul 1873, d. 14 Mar 1932
Lamb, Robert Bruce  b. Mar 1905, d. 30 Mar 1949
Purdy, Millicent Ida  b. 18 Dec 1891, d. 1974
Walker, Marjorie Ethel  b. 14 Apr 1883, d. 7 Nov 1970
YukonTerritory
Dawson City
Ennis, Alfred James 'Ted'  b. 2 Jan 1912, d. Oct 1978
Ennis, David 'Dave'  b. 20 Oct 1859, d. 4 Aug 1937
Ennis, Robert Strain  b. 30 Dec 1908, d. 8 Apr 1972
McDonell, Barbara Pamelia  b. 2 Feb 1878, d. 24 Jan 1953
Canada West
Ontario
Hetherington, Douglas Murray  b. 30 Dec 1860
Hetherington, Henry Duncan  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 17 Oct 1862
Hetherington, Henry Joseph  b. 30 May 1856, d. 5 Oct 1927
Hetherington, John Todd  b. 15 Aug 1858, d. 26 Dec 1936
Todd, Jessie Johnston  b. 2 Jul 1837, d. 8 Oct 1877
Oxford County
West Oxford
Crawford, Ann  b. 20 Mar 1807, d. 1893
Perkins, Benjamin C.  b. 1836
Perkins, Charles  b. 1843
Perkins, Edwin J.  b. c 1849
Perkins, George C.  b. 1845
Perkins, Joseph L.  b. c 1847
Perkins, Josiah Nelson  b. 26 Nov 1806, d. Sep 1887
Perkins, Nelson A.  b. 1839
Castile
Rioja
near Nájera
John of Gaunt, Duke of Lancaster  b. 24 Feb 1340, d. 3 Feb 1399
de Courtenay, Peter K.G.  d. 02 Feb 1404/5 OS
Plantagenet, Edward 'The Black Prince'  b. 15 Jun 1330, d. 8 Jun 1376
Castile (now Spain)
Burgos
Plantagenet, Eleanor of England, Queen of Castile  b. 13 Oct 1162, d. 31 Oct 1214
Palencia
Blanche of Castile, Queen of France  b. 4 Mar 1188, d. 26 Nov 1252
Soria
Alfonso VIII King of Castile and Toledo  b. 11 Nov 1155, d. 5 Oct 1214
Channel Islands
Touzeau, Ernest Martel  b. 17 Aug 1881, d. 14 Nov 1966
Vaudin, Christine Elizabeth  b. 27 Jun 1885, d. 18 Sep 1945
Charleston
Alden, John  b. 2 Apr 1800
Chicago
Huntington, Frances  b. 2 Feb 1848, d. 20 Jun 1904
China
Schurman, Robert  b. 22 Aug 1887, d. 8 Feb 1941
Wilson, Berenice
Beijing
Petropavlovski, Vladimir  b. 1897, d. Apr 1971
Schurman, Barbara Rose  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 6 Jun 1965
Peking
Magruder, Munro  b. 6 Jul 1927, d. 3 Sep 1950
Clinton
Heaney, William  b. 1911
MacGougan, Neil  b. 1889, d. 1954
Pickering, Ivan Frederick  b. 18 Nov 1920, d. 29 Oct 1981
Concord
Estabrooks, Joseph (Rev.)  b. c 1640, d. 16 Sep 1711
Connectcut
Windham County
Woodstock
Titus, Lydia  b. 6 Dec 1674, d. c 1710
Connecticut
Babbitt, Polly  b. 28 Jan 1786, d. 3 Apr 1835
Babcock, Elizabeth
Bishop, Timothy (Capt.)  b. 1740, d. 1827
Bitgood, Roxie  b. 16 Feb 1840, d. c 1890
Burdick, Susie A.  b. c 1891
Corey, Alvin Lorenzo  b. 19 Oct 1830
Corey, Amy  b. c 1832
Corey, Daniel C  b. 10 Jan 1834
Corey, Franklin Lorenzo  b. 30 Apr 1858, d. 18 Nov 1892
Corey, John Hamilton  b. 30 Aug 1829
Corey, Laura S  b. 12 Aug 1833
Coy, Sarah  b. 1769, d. 26 Jul 1846
Davis, Franklin H.  b. c 1837
Davison, John  b. 23 May 1708, d. Sep 1799
Davison, Margaret  b. 8 Mar 1699, d. 31 Aug 1727
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1675
Harding, Mercy  b. 1742, d. 1783
Harding, Sarah  b. 8 Jan 1766, d. 14 Feb 1824
Lay, James (Jeams)  b. c 1647, d. c 1683
Loomis, George  b. 19 Jul 1784
Loomis, Marshall  b. 23 Jan 1796, d. 21 Aug 1859
Loomis, Murray  b. 18 Apr 1792
Loomis, Samuel  b. 18 Oct 1786
Loomis, Sarah  b. 22 Mar 1782, d. 9 Feb 1854
Loomis, Warren  b. 2 Oct 1789, d. 18 Mar 1865
Loomis, Wealthy  b. 7 Mar 1780, d. 25 Dec 1870
Parks, Prudence  b. c 1766, d. 25 May 1849
Rockwell, Joseph ("Sarjant")  b. 22 May 1670, d. 26 Jun 1733
Rounds, Ella A.  b. 1855, d. 1924
Stranahan, Martha Louisa  b. 1825
Stranahan, Polly M  b. 1827
Stranahan, Prudence  b. 1827
Ansonia
Pendelow, Edward Thomas  b. 30 Apr 1893, d. 4 Sep 1956
Pendelow, George Thomas  b. 9 Nov 1865, d. 13 Jan 1939
Pendelow, Sarah  b. 8 Apr 1889, d. 13 May 1913
Thorpe, Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1865, d. 21 Feb 1963
Ashford
Carpenter, Uriah  b. 6 Jan 1740/41, d. Jan 1821
Berlin
Minor, Harry Deming  b. 20 Sep 1885
Brandford
Pendelow, Edward T.  b. 28 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jan 1993
Brooklyn
Weeks, Eliakim  b. 6 Mar 1771, d. 30 Sep 1820
Colchester
Bigelow, Hannah  b. 11 Nov 1730, d. 1 Jun 1806
Congo Church Cem. Cheshire
Ives, Joseph  b. 14 Oct 1674, d. 18 May 1754
Derby
Pendelow, Edward T.  b. 28 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jan 1993
Pendelow, Louva  b. 19 Jul 1887, d. 26 Mar 1973
Fairfield
Purdy, Francis  b. c 1610, d. c 1658
Fairfield County
Greenwich
Cory, Alice Hambly  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 6 Aug 1977
Dyer, Katherine Huntress  b. 15 Jun 1908, d. 26 Jun 1999
Lees, Harry Thomas  b. 19 Sep 1915, d. 16 Feb 1989
Sackett, Julia B.  b. 28 Jul 1849
Northfield
Severance, Ebenezer  b. 19 Sep 1673, d. 11 Oct 1723
Norwalk
Benedict, Ester
Greenman, Samuel  b. c 1694, d. 21 Aug 1747
Stamford
Crawford, Ann  b. 1737
Crawford, John Jr.  b. 7 Jun 1738, d. 4 Feb 1818
Crawford, Margaret  b. 1735
Whiting, David Samuel  b. 15 Nov 1785, d. 27 Sep 1842
Trumball
Peet, Josiah  b. 20 Dec 1725, d. 30 Mar 1802
Peet, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 15 Jul 1698, d. 26 Oct 1760
Franklin County
Deerfield
Mary
Severance, Ebenezer  b. 19 Sep 1673, d. 11 Oct 1723
Griswold
Abigail  b. 19 Feb 1720/21, d. 12 Jun 1767
Button, Charles Frederick  b. 27 Sep 1763, d. 17 Apr 1809
Groton
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1675, d. 4 Jan 1771
Bill, Zippora  b. 16 Feb 1714/15
Hampton
Corey, Edith  b. c Oct 1890, d. 1957
Flint, Patty  b. 1 Feb 1801
Hartford County
Bridgeport
Bristol
Bull, Frederick Augustus  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 15 Jul 1872
Burlington
Bull, Augustus Frederick  b. 22 Apr 1840, d. 19 Nov 1888
Bull, Elizabeth Ann  b. 27 Mar 1833, d. 12 Feb 1929
Bull, Frederick Augustus  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 15 Jul 1872
Mason, Mary Arnold  b. 29 Aug 1805, d. 6 Jul 1853
East Hartford
Brown, Duane Dyer  b. 13 Mar 1918, d. 29 Mar 1972
Brown, Duane Dyer Jr.  b. 9 Jan 1946, d. 13 Dec 1946
East Windsor
Drake, Rebeckah  b. 16 Jan 1689, d. 29 Sep 1789
Hartford
Creelman, Percy Guy  b. 27 Dec 1889, d. 15 Nov 1978
Dyer, Anne  b. 13 Feb 1856
Dyer, Bernoni Adams  b. 13 Nov 1853
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Jackson, Blanche Louise  b. 29 Apr 1888, d. 30 Mar 1977
Kenyon, Albert Greene  b. 16 May 1868, d. 1946
Merrio, Mary M  b. 10 Aug 1845, d. 4 Feb 1898
Robertson, Annie Isabel  b. 15 Nov 1889, d. 30 Apr 1960
Middletown
Walsh, William Thomas  b. 29 Sep 1887, d. 16 May 1973
New Britain
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Robertson, Annie Isabel  b. 15 Nov 1889, d. 30 Apr 1960
Suffield
Corey, Clark Allen  b. 3 May 1826, d. 10 Nov 1899
Corey, Grace Amanda  b. 10 Oct 1860, d. 31 Dec 1908
Corey, Mary Ann  b. 7 Sep 1870, d. 2 Nov 1961
Creelman, Percy Guy  b. 27 Dec 1889, d. 15 Nov 1978
Gillette, Abby Adelia  b. 4 Feb 1898
Gillette, Anna Virginia  b. 19 Aug 1903, d. 2 Oct 1993
Gillette, Burton M  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 13 May 1973
Severance, Joseph  b. 26 Oct 1682, d. 10 Apr 1766
Severans, John  b. 24 Nov 1647, d. 1682
Severans, Mary  b. 14 Jul 1681
Wethersfield
Barnes, Martha
Corey, Lazarus  b. 26 May 1759, d. 1 Dec 1785
Montgomery, Mary  b. c 1760, d. c 1800
Palmer, Joseph  b. 1642, d. 14 Dec 1726
Palmer, William  b. c 1590, d. Apr 1670
Windsor
Bissell, Mary of Windsor, Connecticut  d. 11 Sep 1689
Drake, Abigail  b. 28 Sep 1648
Drake, Elizabeth  b. c 1621, d. 8 Jun 1716
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 14 Nov 1654
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 22 Jul 1664
Drake, Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1675
Drake, Enoch  b. 8 Dec 1655
Drake, Hannah  b. 8 Aug 1653
Drake, Hepsibah  b. 14 Jul 1659
Drake, Hester  b. 10 Oct 1662
Drake, Jacob  d. 6 Aug 1689
Drake, Job  b. c 1623, d. 16 Sep 1689
Drake, Job  b. 15 Jun 1651, d. 19 Apr 1733
Drake, Job  b. 28 Mar 1652
Drake, John  b. 1581, d. 17 Aug 1659
Drake, John  b. 14 Sep 1649
Drake, John Jr.  b. c 1625, d. 9 Jul 1689
Drake, Jonathan  b. 4 Jan 1672
Drake, Joseph  b. 16 Apr 1657, d. 22 May 1664
Drake, Joseph  b. 26 Jun 1674
Drake, Lydia  b. 26 Jan 1661
Drake, Mary  d. 12 Jun 1683
Drake, Mary  b. 12 Dec 1649
Drake, Mary  b. 29 Jan 1666
Drake, Mindwell  b. 10 Nov 1671
Drake, Ruth  b. 1 Dec 1657
Drake, Simon  b. 28 Oct 1659
Elderkin, John  d. 22 Jun 1687
Gaylord, Elizabeth  b. 19 Feb 1670
Gaylord, John  d. 31 Jul 1689
Gaylord, John  b. 16 Jun 1656, d. b 1667
Gaylord, John  b. 23 Jun 1667
Gaylord, Mary  b. 19 Jan 1663
Loomis, Nathaniel , Dea.  b. 27 Jan 1690/91, d. Dec 1769
Phelps, Timothy  b. 1 Nov 1663
Rockwell, Benjamin  b. 26 Oct 1700, d. 1739
Rockwell, Elizabeth  b. 12 Dec 1698, d. Nov 1699
Rockwell, Elizabeth  b. 24 Jul 1713, d. 24 Sep 1751
Rockwell, James  b. 3 Jun 1704, d. 15 Oct 1776
Rockwell, Job  b. 13 Apr 1709, d. 23 Aug 1751
Rockwell, Joseph  b. 23 Nov 1695, d. 16 Oct 1746
Rockwell, Joseph ("Sarjant")  b. 22 May 1670, d. 26 Jun 1733
Wolcott, Mary  d. 16 Sep 1689