Spooner (cont.)
Patience  b. 17 Oct 1720, d. 23 Jul 1774
Phebe  b. 1687
Rebecca  b. 1691
Rebecca  b. 12 May 1718, d. Jan 1812
Rebecca  b. 2 Aug 1743
Rosaman  b. 4 Jan 1723/24
Rosamond  b. 8 May 1684, d. 1727
Rosamond  b. 21 Mar 1750/51
Rosamond R.  b. 14 Oct 1806
Samuel  b. 1655
Sarah
Sarah  b. 1653
Sarah  b. 31 Jan 1726/27, d. 1 Jan 1782
Sarah  b. 1754
Sarah  b. 13 Aug 1772
Susan  b. 1839
Susanna
Thomas  d. 31 May 1799
Thomas  b. 1694, d. 19 Dec 1762
Thomas  b. 16 Jun 1718, d. 1769
Thomas  b. 17 Aug 1724, d. 19 Mar 1800
Thomas  b. 8 Mar 1746/47
Thomas  b. 1756
Thomas  b. 11 Feb 1775
Thomas  b. 14 Sep 1794, d. 22 Oct 1852
Thomas J.  b. 1842
Wife2
William  d. 1685
William
William  b. 1680
Spoor
F. B.
Sporlidu
Mary Howe  b. 10 Feb 1871, d. 30 Apr 1898
Walter C.
Spoule
Holly Evelyn  b. 26 May 1896, d. 4 Jan 1987
Oliver M
Spradling
Clarence
Ethel V.  b. 28 Dec 1892, d. 13 Apr 1974
Spraghue
Ida May  b. 16 Aug 1867, d. 6 Jan 1957
Sprague
Anna
Anna or Lydia  d. b 1668
Benjamin  b. 15 Jul 1686, d. c 7 Jul 1754
Beriah  b. b 11 Aug 1754, d. c 1805
Betsey T
Byron Esquire  b. 27 Oct 1837
Carolyn Gould  b. 17 Jul 1904
Celia L.  b. 10 Aug 1883
Clarence J.  b. 18 May 1872
Deborah
Dyre  b. c 1754, d. 9 Jul 1822
Dyre , Jr.  b. c 1810, d. c 1889
Edna
Elisha
Elisha
Elizabeth
Elizabeth  b. 1714
Faith  b. c 1764, d. 2 Nov 1842
Francis  d. c 1668
George  b. c 1807
Heman  b. a 1782, d. a 1812
Huldah  b. c 1791, d. a 1878
Ira  b. c 1814, d. a 1850
Joanna  d. 24 Feb 1679
Leander Madison  b. 3 Mar 1865
Loella
Loetta E.  b. 3 Mar 1870
Lydia Williams  b. bt 1794 - 1795, d. 1 May 1852
Maggie J.
Maggie J.  b. 22 Jul 1874
Margaret  b. c 1783, d. 5 Sep 1866
Mary
Mary  b. c 1683, d. 11 Jul 1725
Mary  b. 3 Oct 1793
Mary Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1845, d. 21 Jul 1931
Mary Emma  b. 21 Feb 1879
Mercy
Panama  b. 12 Jul 1863, d. 2 Oct 1870
Patience  b. 2 Aug 1785, d. 20 Jul 1876
Persey  b. a 1782
Phineas  b. 5 Sep 1717, d. 25 Oct 1772
Phineas , Jr.  b. 15 Sep 1751, d. 4 Oct 1777
Ralph Warren  b. 8 Jul 1896
Ruth  b. 1674, d. 2 Jul 1758
Sadie
Sally  b. a 1782
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah  d. b 3 Mar 1783
Sarah  b. 30 Sep 1733, d. 1775
Sarah  b. 16 Jun 1744
Sarah (Nee)
Son  b. 1 Jun 1912
Thomas (Dr.)
William  b. 18 Mar 1888
Spratt
Jessie  b. 7 Mar 1918, d. 1983
Springer
Benjamin  b. c 1850
Charity  b. 26 Jun 1816, d. 27 Oct 1880
Daniel Leroy  b. 11 Aug 1956, d. 8 Oct 1956
Deborah Titus  b. 28 Sep 1828, d. 12 Feb 1906
Elizabeth Brownell  b. 1 May 1851, d. 12 Dec 1935
Gilbert
Joanna
Martha  b. 1804, d. 28 Nov 1865
Mary Jane
Rebecca Ruth
Sarah
Susannah
Tamar  b. 2 Aug 1802, d. 1851
William
Sproch
Mary Jane  b. 14 Dec 1924, d. Jun 1984
Sproed
Hazel Elsie  b. 6 Mar 1895, d. 18 Feb 1974
Joseph Jacob  b. c 1890
Sproule
Phoebe  b. 22 Jul 1855, d. 12 Oct 1929
Samuel
Spurgeon
Christopher
Mollie Pearl  b. 1914
Squair
Janet
Squarebriggs
Altimus  b. 1865, d. 1907
Artemas  b. 1865, d. 1907
Carlyle  b. 8 Feb 1902
Catherine  b. 26 Dec 1869
Ella Gertrude  b. 1894, d. 1960
Grace Ethel  b. 1896, d. 1961
Harry Talbot  b. 1902
Heber  b. 26 Jun 1893
Helen
Henry Hugh
Hugh Fyrth  b. 14 Jan 1898
Jennie Clark  b. 25 Mar 1896
John Talbot
Lila Millicent  b. 6 Feb 1917, d. 15 Feb 2012
Margaret  b. Oct 1907
Mary Major  b. 4 Nov 1866, d. 1950
Priscilla  b. Apr 1870, d. 1942
Ralph M.  b. Jul 1903, d. 1994
Ruth Bell  b. 13 Apr 1890, d. 1991
Sophia  b. 10 Jun 1899
Sybil  b. Jul 1905
Squier
Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1833, d. 4 Apr 1897
Squire
Ann  b. 1786, d. 1873
Helen Penelope  b. 10 May 1813, d. 18 Dec 1867
Solomon , Capt.
Squires
Almira  b. 1840, d. 1899
Bride
Caroline  b. 15 Nov 1872
Frances
Frank Gordon  b. 19 Nov 1901
Jane Amelia
Myra  b. 1840, d. 1899
Philander Jasper
Ruth Almira  b. 24 Aug 1911
Sr.
Edward Ray Buckland.  b. 25 Jun 1934, d. 17 Oct 1963
George Dobson
Srygley
Mary Katherine
St John
Bernice
Garfield
Jeffrey  b. c 1958
Jennie E  b. 13 Sep 1887
St. Amour
Caleb  b. 1882, d. 1945
Emily Abigail  b. 1849, d. 1886
Frank  b. 1849, d. 1902
Frank  b. 1881, d. 1955
Lillian  b. 1875, d. 1950
Lois  b. 1872, d. 1959
St. Clair
Margaret Aileen  b. 28 Nov 1909
St. Ledger
Jacoba  b. c 1467
Jacquet  b. c 1467
St. Leger
Mary  b. c 1543, d. 9 Nov 1623
Ralph (Sir)  b. 1430, d. 1469
St. Thomas
Annie  b. c 1887
Annie Catherine  b. c 1887
St.Pierre
Samuel  b. 8 Aug 1993, d. 17 Oct 1995
Staake
Charles J  b. c 1875
Lulo E  b. c 1877
Marion  b. c 1900
Paul Cory  b. Jun 1899, d. 9 Apr 1971
Staats
Phebe  b. Feb 1804, d. 4 Mar 1901
Stacey
Bell  b. 7 May 1882
Elizabeth  b. 1863, d. 1921
Lucy  b. 1806, d. 1869
Stackpole
Abigail  b. 1789
Alice
Anna  b. 11 Apr 1794
Benjamin  b. 13 Oct 1791
Candis  b. 1797
Eliza  b. 1800
Eliza  b. 1803
Elizabeth  b. 7 Feb 1808
Esther  b. c 1760
James  b. c 1785
John  b. c 1790
Mary  b. 1789
Nathan  b. 7 May 1796
Paul  b. 27 Oct 1800
Philomela  b. 1794
Phoebe  b. 1795
Reubin  b. c 1799
Stephen  b. 8 Feb 1760
Susan  b. 1804
Timothy  b. 1793
William  b. c 1788
Stacy
John  b. 1772, d. 1840
Staff
Anna
Stafford
(Mr.)
Abraham  b. 4 Feb 1774, d. 24 Jan 1831
Agustus Viola  b. c 1853
Almon  b. c 1839
Amanda  b. c 1834
Armanda  b. c 1824
Arrieta Howart  b. 19 Feb 1840, d. 15 Dec 1932
Beatie  b. c 1861
Bessie Leona  b. 2 Nov 1872, d. 17 Oct 1945
Charles
Charlotte Ida  b. Nov 1851
Clara  b. c 1846
Clarence Higby  b. 15 Apr 1896, d. 4 Jan 1978
Claudia Higby  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 29 Oct 1978
Clemetime  b. 2 Aug 1894
Cordelia  b. 3 Apr 1837, d. 22 Oct 1923
Cyrus  b. 2 Jul 1834
David  b. 4 Oct 1787, d. 3 Oct 1837
Delilah  b. c 1790
Eleanor  d. 26 Oct 1813
Eliza
Elizabeth  b. 30 Aug 1784
Ernest  b. c 1844
Esther  b. c 1839
Ethel
Etta
Frank  b. c 1844
Fred  b. c 1842
Grace S.  b. 1891
Harmon  b. 14 May 1827, d. 22 Jun 1912
Harry
Helen Mildred  b. 12 Sep 1896
Isabell
James Thomas  b. c 1821
Jane  b. c 1828
John  b. 29 Jan 1779, d. 2 Oct 1849
John  b. 12 Jan 1786
John Everson
John Hurlbut  b. 1 May 1853, d. 14 Jan 1938
Jonathan  b. 17 Sep 1770
Joshua  b. 6 Mar 1749, d. 3 Oct 1809
Joshua  b. 2 Sep 1772
Kesiah  b. 12 Nov 1804, d. 2 Feb 1881
Leona  b. c 1900
Lucinda
Lucinda J  b. 19 Feb 1839, d. 28 Jan 1902
Lucy  b. 2 Jul 1831, d. 6 Jul 1914
Lydia  b. 16 Dec 1752, d. 9 Dec 1833
Lydia  b. 16 Aug 1790, d. 11 Jan 1879
Margaret  b. 13 Jul 1784, d. 13 Nov 1849
Mariah
Martha A.  b. 1861
Martha A.  b. 1893
Mary
Mary  b. c 1776
Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1822
Nora Belle  b. 3 Jul 1870, d. 4 Jan 1954
Norman  b. c 1828, d. 4 Jan 1891
Patience  b. c 1821
Phebe  b. 22 Aug 1766
Philo
Polly  b. c 1780
Richard  b. 28 Mar 1782, d. 21 Oct 1858
Rowell David  b. 14 Nov 1869, d. 31 Jul 1937
Samantha  b. 8 Mar 1808, d. 21 Jun 1884
Sanford
Sara  b. c 1784, d. 21 Sep 1868
Stephen  b. 26 Dec 1780
Susannah  b. 18 Aug 1748
Thomas  b. 19 Jan 1755, d. 20 Jul 1805
Thomas  b. 4 Mar 1781
Thomas  b. 22 Apr 1794, d. 15 Jun 1871
Walter
William
William  b. 3 Apr 1776, d. 10 Feb 1863
William  b. 2 Dec 1797
William Haines  b. Aug 1870, d. 19 Nov 1929
Stager
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1861, d. 8 Apr 1919
George N.
Henry H.  b. 17 Oct 1871, d. 18 Oct 1918
Minnie Ellen  b. 9 Mar 1873, d. 16 Dec 1881
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1844, d. 23 Oct 1932
Stagman
Ann
Stahlcup
Lura
Stairs
Arvilla Ada
Charlotte
Earl  b. c 1905
Emilita  b. c 1857
Ethel  b. 10 Feb 1905
Gavin Lang
Gordon Salter  b. 1889, d. 1958
Martha
Stake
Axelina
Staley
Anna
Chester , Jr.
Chester , Sr.
Edward
Harriett
Harriett E.  b. 30 Aug 1834, d. 22 Dec 1873
Margaret
Merrit Theodore
William Henry
Stally
Mary  b. 18 Jul 1880, d. 22 Aug 1948
Stambaugh
Joyce  b. 3 Sep 1933, d. 20 Jan 1976
Stamp
Charles Harvey  b. 6 Oct 1897
Elmer E.
Eva D.  b. 11 May 1865
Kenneth Voorhis  b. 26 Feb 1888
Lida  b. 28 Apr 1876, d. 8 Dec 1947
Loren Elsworth  b. 26 Apr 1892
Lorena
Maude Vivian  b. 1 Apr 1900, d. 31 Dec 1906
Otto Denzel  b. 9 Mar 1896
Ralph William  b. 24 Jun 1889
Standfast
Loretta  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 7 Sep 1992
Standish
Charles Henry  b. c 1850
Mary Josephine  b. 18 Apr 1850
Standley
Edna  b. 19 Dec 1906
Frank  b. c 1865, d. 18 Dec 1914
Louise  b. 26 Sep 1865, d. 17 Sep 1953
Stanford
Jane  d. b 19 Jun 1717
Stanlake
Ann Walker  b. 2 Jan 1838, d. 22 Apr 1919
Caroline  b. 17 Nov 1848, d. 24 Apr 1952
Deborah Forbes  b. 5 Aug 1846
Elizabeth Frances  b. 18 Aug 1832
George  b. 1807, d. 1888
Hannah  b. 1851, d. 1945
John Small  b. 2 Mar 1834, d. 21 Aug 1864
Netus Darby  b. 5 May 1844, d. 1930
Olivia Hewson  b. 21 Mar 1840, d. 2 Jun 1840
Robert  b. 16 Aug 1841
Sophie Jane  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 1865
Stanley
Alice Aurilla  b. 13 Jan 1853, d. 14 May 1934
Alice M.  b. 10 Oct 1883, d. 24 Sep 1917
Annabell  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 23 Jul 1906
Annis Romelia  b. 17 May 1855, d. 8 Aug 1910
Avis Elnora  b. 1 Oct 1876, d. 31 Aug 1921
Barbara Ann  b. 21 Aug 1934, d. 5 May 2000
Bliss
Cora Hazel  b. 9 Jul 1890
Delos C.  b. 17 Apr 1888, d. 18 Nov 1923
Dorothy W.  b. 21 Jul 1905, d. 25 Oct 1932
Dorwin  b. 8 Apr 1905
Elizabeth
Erastus E.  b. 15 Dec 1847, d. 5 Feb 1923
Fannie M.  b. 20 Feb 1874
Germaine E.  b. 27 May 1872, d. 28 Feb 1923
Grace W.  b. 5 Jul 1900
Jared R.  b. 14 Aug 1870
Josephine
Laureen  b. 4 Nov 1902
Letha M.  b. 18 Dec 1890
Levi Latham  b. 4 Sep 1873
Mabel  b. 29 May 1878
Mary J.  b. 1 Dec 1882, d. 4 Jul 1888
Merilla  b. 19 Sep 1870, d. a 1934
Myrta
Nathan L.  b. 11 Nov 1843, d. 12 Jan 1930
Raymond  b. 31 Aug 1903
Rhoba  b. 11 May 1903, d. 2 Jan 1931
Ronald  d. 2010
Una Maude  b. 3 Oct 1875
Stanton
Avis
Betsey  b. c 1768
Carrie Rosetta  d. 1951
Catherine  b. 1781, d. 1841
Elizabeth  b. 1722, d. 9 Mar 1814
Elizabeth  b. 1823, d. 1870
Ella M.  b. 30 Nov 1860
Emma L.  b. 1834, d. 1888
Enoch  b. 15 Sep 1745, d. 6 Sep 1781
Helen  b. c 1858
Lodowick , Jr.  b. 1821, d. 1883
Lodowick , Sr.  b. 1773, d. 1853
Martha (Patty)  b. 4 Mar 1772, d. 5 Dec 1818
Mary
Phineas  b. 28 Oct 1719, d. 3 Feb 1790
Waity  b. c 1745, d. 1803