Straw
Ellery
Margaret  b. 31 Jan 1863, d. Aug 1922
Strawhnun
Pauline
Strawhun
Richard
Streb
Eunice  b. 2 Jun 1918, d. 9 Feb 1969
William  b. 22 Mar 1910, d. 19 May 1953
Strebeck
Annie
Strechleigh
Alice
Anne
Streeter
Alice M.  b. 12 May 1850, d. 22 Jan 1920
Bertha
Clarence B.  b. 1883, d. 1938
Harriet Eliza  b. 30 Mar 1857, d. 22 Mar 1932
Henry A.  b. 1885, d. 1930
Howard Leslie  b. 1891
Leon  b. 1888
Lora
Lydia  b. 22 Oct 1805, d. 18 Apr 1854
Mary  b. Dec 1843
Milton  b. 1900, d. 1918
Orval  b. 22 Apr 1915, d. 26 Dec 1956
Philip P.  b. 1897, d. 1944
William
William B.
Streing
Clorinda  b. 13 Jun 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Daniel  d. 1707
Strengthfield
Edward  b. c 1747
Elizabeth  b. c 1747
Lydia  b. 17 Apr 1743, d. 13 Oct 1800
Phebe
Phebe  b. c 1742
Ruth
William  b. a 1705
William  b. c 1745
Stretch
Mary Katherine
Strickland
Elizabeth  d. c 1654
Elizabeth Lee  b. 18 Apr 1888, d. 1973
Jane
John
Sam  b. 3 Nov 1865, d. 15 Jan 1933
Samuel Perley (Dr.)  b. 3 Nov 1865, d. 15 Jan 1933
Strickler
Margaret Alexander  b. c 1853, d. c 1946
Stright
Charles J  b. 16 Nov 1866, d. 28 Feb 1924
Edna Doris  b. 29 Dec 1914
Elizabeth Sophia  b. 18 Jun 1896, d. 30 Apr 1988
Isabella Sophia  b. 14 Mar 1846, d. 6 Nov 1931
Mary
May
Nellie Olga  b. 1 Feb 1907, d. 25 Jan 1925
William  d. 17 Jun 1862
William
William Henry Blatch  b. 20 May 1872, d. 17 Apr 1945
Stringer
David G. W.  b. 21 Aug 1992, d. 8 May 2010
Ella Weir  b. 24 Jun 1887, d. 25 Feb 1969
Humphrey
Strong
Allan Wilmot  b. 19 Oct 1865
Charles  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 19 May 1919
Charles Wesley  b. 2 Jul 1829, d. 19 May 1919
Henrietta Francis  b. 29 May 1873, d. 1901
Jane E.  b. 16 Oct 1839
Jane Wright  b. 5 Aug 1869, d. 20 Mar 1870
Jessie Wright  b. 6 Jul 1867, d. 16 May 1937
John
John Bass (Rev.)
John Chester
John Wesley  b. 1864, d. 21 Apr 1865
Louisa  b. 1822, d. 16 Jan 1895
Louise E.  b. 27 Dec 1843, d. 15 Jul 1889
Maria  b. 24 Mar 1836, d. 23 Feb 1926
Martha Ann  b. 29 Nov 1838, d. 17 May 1870
Martha Jane  b. 5 Aug 1869, d. 20 Mar 1870
Sarah Louisa  b. 17 Feb 1845, d. 1 Dec 1908
William Gambee
Stroud
Annie
Strout
Albion (Dr.)
Harriet  b. c 1855, d. a 1924
Myra
Ruth Beulah  b. 12 Jul 1884, d. 5 Apr 1956
Samuel S.  b. 11 Jul 1828, d. 23 Apr 1912
Susan  b. 12 Mar 1829, d. 3 Feb 1914
Strycker
Gerrett
Styntje G.  b. 1663
Stuart
Angus
Arabella (Lady)  b. 1575, d. 27 Sep 1615
Arbella (Lady)  b. 1575, d. 27 Sep 1615
Catherine
Charles 6th Earl of Lennox  b. 1555, d. 1576
Dorothy
Elizabeth of Bohemia  b. 19 Aug 1596, d. 13 Feb 1662
Henry Lord Darnley  b. 7 Dec 1545, d. 10 Feb 1567
James I , King of Scotland  b. Dec 1394, d. 21 Feb 1437
James I King of England  b. 19 Jun 1566, d. 27 Mar 1625
John Angus  b. 6 May 1876, d. 14 May 1966
John III
Lottie Louisa  b. 29 Nov 1878, d. 6 Dec 1949
Marie in French  b. 8 Dec 1542, d. 8 Feb 1587
Mary  b. 1844, d. 1921
Mary Queen of Scots  b. 8 Dec 1542, d. 8 Feb 1587
Matthew 4th Earl of Lennox  d. 1571
Minerva Louise  b. 27 Dec 1911
Ralph
Stubbs
(Mr.)
Edwin
Jane Marie  b. 19 Mar 1835, d. 24 Jul 1911
Lily Maud
Marianne Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1959, d. 3 Jun 1974
Studley
Marion Delia
Mary Elizabeth
Stull
Abigail
Abigail  b. 25 Aug 1811
Abraham  b. 21 Aug 1806
Alma  b. 15 Aug 1804
Andrew
Ann Marie
Caleb Baker  b. 16 Mar 1816, d. 20 Aug 1906
Camilla  b. 12 Oct 1813
David Harry  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 13 Oct 1967
David Willet  b. 22 May 1835, d. 20 Aug 1921
Delinda
Edward D.  b. 24 Jun 1873, d. 26 Dec 1954
Elizabeth H.  b. 23 Jul 1843, d. 9 May 1921
Emmett W.  b. 6 Jan 1867, d. 1957
Frances C.  b. 3 May 1840, d. 11 Jun 1921
George R.  b. 3 Mar 1824
Jacob (Capt.) , Sr.  b. 1741, d. 14 Nov 1809
Jacob 2Nd , Jr.  b. 1768
Jennie 'Jane'
Jerome K.  b. 21 Apr 1822
John
John  b. 1764
John  b. 31 Dec 1808
Joseph , Jr.  b. 26 Apr 1826
Joseph , Sr.  b. 18 Jan 1777, d. 2 Dec 1866
Laurinda  b. 23 Mar 1818
Lena
Lydia Ann
Marilla  b. 25 Feb 1794, d. 21 Jun 1883
Marinus W. (Col.)  b. 7 Dec 1794, d. 1 Mar 1864
Martha Jane  b. 2 Feb 1827, d. 27 Mar 1917
Mary
Mary  b. 1766
Mary H.  b. 24 Mar 1825, d. 2 Nov 1896
Matilda  b. 12 Mar 1805, d. 22 Jan 1892
Minnie
Nancy M.  b. 17 Oct 1847
Nary Delinda  b. 10 Mar 1820
Ray Thomas  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 4 Jan 1944
Reed H.  b. 10 Feb 1881, d. 29 Apr 1956
Robert E.  b. 19 Feb 1823
Sarah  b. 1741, d. 2 Nov 1830
Sarah  b. 1773
Sarah M.  b. 24 Jul 1837
Sturch
Jessie  b. 25 Aug 1898, d. 12 May 1968
Sturdevant
Carrie M  b. c 1871
Sturgeon
Charles (Capt.)
Georgie Anna  b. 8 Apr 1897, d. 19 Sep 1964
James
James Earl  b. 20 Jul 1914
James William
Jessie Edith
Jimmie  b. 20 Jul 1914
Joyce Ethel  b. 7 Oct 1914, d. 7 Dec 1988
Marven Lee  b. 1940, d. 1942
Ronald Charles  d. 24 Aug 1950
Sarah
Sturm
Salome  b. 5 Sep 1872, d. 27 Feb 1947
Sturtevant
Betsey Stetson  b. 9 Dec 1864, d. 20 Sep 1928
Silvanus
Sturtzel
Martha
Styles
E.
Isaac  b. c 1690
Mary  b. 26 May 1695
Sudbury
Alvin Willard  b. 25 Oct 1894
Lemuel
Mary Rose  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 1981
Nina Louise  b. 10 Jan 1897, d. 1 Dec 1966
Ora Helen  b. 29 Dec 1917, d. 17 Mar 1993
Ruth Nina  b. 27 Apr 1923, d. 1 Feb 1965
Sudsbury
Ann  d. 1860
Beulah  b. 1901
Buelah Pearl  b. 1901
Francis  b. 1801, d. 1 May 1875
Gladys May  b. 1918
Margaret Jane  b. 7 Dec 1860, d. 22 Apr 1951
Martha  b. c 1824, d. 11 Nov 1916
Priscilla
Rose  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 1981
Suhr
Nena Baxter  b. 8 Jan 1895, d. Feb 1968
Suitor
Martha
Sukeforth
Martha
Sullivan
Ann
Boling Feltz (Dr.)  d. 1852
Harry Edward
Josephine Pauline  b. 1 Mar 1817, d. 4 Apr 1859
Marie Agathe
Patricia Ruby  b. 1916, d. 1987
Susan
William
Sully
Nellie 'Germon'  d. 22 Apr 1907
William J.
Summerhays
Arthur
Violet Chard  b. 24 Feb 1907
Summers
Albert Asa  b. Dec 1862, d. 15 Mar 1893
Albert Louis  b. 25 Jun 1893, d. 10 Feb 1955
Gaetana Francesca  b. 9 Sep 1910, d. 25 Nov 1965
Havel
James
James Wesley
James Wesley  b. 1 Jan 1911
Margaret  b. 1816, d. 17 Sep 1900
Penelope  b. 14 Apr 1863, d. 1954
Raymond Joseph  b. 18 Aug 1934, d. 16 Sep 1934
Stella Lakin
Sundby
Sigrid E.  b. 1892, d. 1985
Sundeland
David  d. b 1846
Elizabeth (Betsey)  b. 12 Jan 1801, d. a 1846
Sundell
Edith V.  b. 2 Mar
Richard
Sunderlin
Alonzo A
Anna  b. c 1833
Surber
Pearl  b. 8 Nov 1891, d. 11 Jul 1978
William Clyde
Surdam
Florence  b. a 1852
Malina  d. 1903
Surette
Jim
Sutherland
Agnes S.  b. 1794, d. 2 Dec 1867
Belle
Charlotte
Dorothy Bell  b. 26 May 1902
Eliza J.  b. 3 Oct 1860, d. 1 Jan 1924
Elizabeth  b. c 1852
Ella  b. c 1844
Esther Huston  b. 27 Jan 1873, d. 9 Jun 1966
Florence
Frank Vernard  b. 10 Apr 1899, d. 24 Jun 1964
George Idwell  b. 23 Nov 1900, d. 5 Apr 1968
Grace  b. c 1860, d. 1904
James
James
Jane  b. 1859, d. 12 Feb 1915
Jean  b. 1914
Jeanette
John
John
Joyce  b. 5 Apr 1912, d. 23 Apr 1994
Julia May
Maggie  b. 4 Jun 1844, d. 3 Nov 1914
Margaret
Margaret  b. 4 Jun 1844, d. 3 Nov 1914
Margaret  b. 1 May 1881, d. 1970
Margaret Ann  b. 21 Dec 1896
Margaret Ellen  b. 3 Nov 1848
Marion
Martha  b. c 1781
Mary Jane  b. 28 Nov 1932, d. 28 May 1965
Nellie
Nellie  b. 4 Mar 1887
Violet Chard  b. 24 Feb 1907
William Donald  b. 9 Apr 1872, d. 5 Mar 1951
Sutter
Susannah White
William
Sutterly
Betty Sue  b. 13 Aug 1933, d. 2 Jun 2000
Robert Arthur  b. 20 Jun 1926, d. 17 Sep 1992
Sutton
Jane  b. c 1658, d. a 1737
Sarah Marilla  b. 12 May 1811, d. 14 Jan 1891
Svec
Josef  b. 1847
Maria Dufec Or
Svir
Jerry Eddie  b. 23 Sep 1927, d. 7 May 1992
Lucille Ann  b. 16 Sep 1935, d. Oct 1996
Ronald Charles  b. 10 Jun 1930, d. Mar 1992
Swaby
William Roy  d. 18 Jun 1976
Swain
Anna C.  d. 8 Mar 1930
Jessie M  b. 7 Apr 1871
Ruth
Willis  b. c 1892
Swallow
Matilda
Swan
Alice V.  d. 30 Jul 1988
Amey Sumner  b. 18 Jun 1822, d. a 1888
Henry Tyler  d. 26 Apr 1874
Mortimer  b. 1819
Simpson
Susan Miles  b. 27 Feb 1823
Tammy
Swanson
Flora  b. 9 Apr 1913, d. 4 Dec 1989
Hilda  b. c 1912
Roy John  b. 10 May 1911
Swarbrick
Charles  d. 16 Feb 1963
Susan Jane  b. 28 Feb 1882, d. 5 Sep 1968
Swart
Mary Jane  b. c 1848
Swartman
Josephine  b. 30 Jan 1919
Swartwout
Katharine
Swartz
Frank
Henry Robert  b. 14 Nov 1895
Lena  b. Sep 1878
Lola Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1902, d. 5 Mar 1956
Swarva
Ann Nancy Celia  b. 15 Apr 1925, d. 16 May 1985
George Lawler  b. 20 Sep 1918, d. 12 May 1972
George Lewis  b. 29 Sep 1888, d. 19 May 1968
Joseph 'Joe' Mclaughlin  b. 20 Mar 1922, d. 16 Nov 1990
Laura C.  b. 1864, d. 1939
Mary Agnes  b. 13 Jun 1884, d. 14 Mar 1957
Nancy  b. 15 Apr 1925, d. 16 May 1985
Unknown
Sweaney
Emma 'Pearl' Pearl  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 15 May 1985
Eugene John 'Gene'  b. 6 Sep 1912, d. Feb 1976
Frances B.  b. 10 Jan 1922, d. Jan 1988
Marjorie Janette  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 4 Feb 1994
William 'Will' James , Jr.  b. 13 Jun 1920, d. 3 Nov 1987
William 'Will' James , Sr.  b. 13 Sep 1889, d. 4 Mar 1969
Swearenger
Ross  d. 15 Apr 1993
Veronica  b. 15 Dec 1922, d. 24 Dec 1994
Sweat
Agnes E.
Sweatman
Gilbert Osborne  b. 1886
Sweatt
R. P. (Dr.)
Victoria Ann  b. 2 May 1845, d. 8 Jul 1874
Sweeney
Janet Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1935, d. 20 Jul 1935
John Eastman  b. 19 Mar 1912, d. 14 Mar 1965
Marion Ruth  b. 23 Aug 1913, d. 27 Jan 1969
Mary  b. 1782, d. 1871
Sweet
(Mr.)
Adelaide  b. 1885, d. 1922
Anna O.  b. 1879
Annie C.
Bessie Alma  b. 5 Mar 1879, d. 3 Feb 1946
Catherine  b. a 1741, d. c 1815
Charles  b. c 1830
Charlotte  b. 23 Jun 1901
Charlotte Ellen  b. 23 Jun 1901
Charlotte Isobelle  b. 9 Feb 1929, d. 3 Mar 1929
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jun 1798, d. 7 Jan 1880
Emmaline  b. c 1820
Eunice  b. 22 Nov 1762, d. 24 Jan 1845
Francis Albert  b. 2 Jun 1888
Frank  b. 2 Jun 1888
George W.
Geraldine  b. 1885, d. 1975
Geraldine Ann  b. 1885, d. 1975
Gertrude Elizabeth  b. 24 Oct 1880
Goldie A.  b. 1904, d. 1962
Horace Franklin
Isabelle  b. 19 Oct 1865, d. 27 Oct 1945
Isaiah , Capt.
Iva M.  b. 1901, d. 29 Aug 1901
John
John  b. 15 Sep 1846
John Percy  b. 6 May 1903
Levi
Levi Densmore  b. 22 Mar 1864, d. 31 Dec 1930
Lillian Pearle  b. 9 Aug 1904
Louella  b. 1 Jul 1870
Murray J.  b. 14 Sep 1899, d. 30 Aug 1969
Nellie
Patience  b. 1740
Richmond H.  b. 1903
Russell Dewey  b. 11 Nov 1898, d. 26 Jan 1942
Sadye
Samuel  d. 5 Aug 1821
Samuel  b. 9 Dec 1848, d. 15 Oct 1918
Samuel Frank  b. 2 Sep 1934, d. 16 Jul 1966
Samuel M.  b. 9 Dec 1849, d. 15 Oct 1918
Samuel Metherall  b. 9 Dec 1848, d. 15 Oct 1918
Susan  b. c 1830
Susan Etta  b. 28 Feb 1884, d. 19 Jan 1977
Susanna
Thomas
Timothy
William
Sweetser
David
Sanford B.
Swegle
Gretta  b. 8 Nov 1868, d. 17 May 1910
Swift
Albert Thorne
Allison  b. 1925, d. 9 Nov 1972
Bernard E.  b. 3 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jan 1919
Carl Reuben  d. 1 Nov 1986
Dora Bell  b. 20 Jul 1893, d. 14 Jan 1912
Dorothy Geraldine  b. 1920, d. 30 Jul 1998
Frederick Austen  b. 10 Apr 1891, d. 28 Jan 1970
Frederick Stephen 'Teddy'  b. Sep 1947, d. Jan 1949
Geneva Belle  b. 1891, d. 16 Aug 1983
Hantford  b. 16 Jan 1868, d. 22 Nov 1942
Harold Keith  b. 1914, d. 5 Aug 1986
John Randall  b. 22 Nov 1897, d. 17 Apr 1987
Josephine Phyllis  b. 1909, d. 8 Jul 1981
Loran Frederick  b. c 1920, d. 9 Nov 2000
Mary  b. 15 Feb 1799, d. 3 Jul 1827
Melinda Florence  b. 1891, d. 11 Jun 1989
Melinda Florence  b. 1918, d. 11 Nov 1986
Rosalie  b. 27 Oct 1868, d. 18 May 1945
Susie Anna  b. 18 Jan 1875
Wilfred Kinsman  b. 1912, d. 27 Oct 1988