Minnesota
Brown County
Gallup, Elam D.  b. 14 Mar 1856, d. 21 Oct 1921
Sleepyeye
Brown, Arthur Norman  b. 9 Oct 1900, d. 16 Jan 1966
Chisago County
Stacy
Fenderson, Ina Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1897, d. 1 Mar 1956
Ridge, Arthur Reuben  b. 17 Dec 1898, d. 11 Oct 1983
Clay County
Barnesville
Dyer, Abbie Jane  b. 24 Jun 1874, d. 21 Jun 1945
Dakota County
Burnsville
Dyer, Alice Sylvester  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 7 Sep 1990
Hastings
Bennett, Ruth Ann  b. 12 Dec 1869, d. 10 Aug 1947
Rosemont
Whalen, Anastasia V  b. 11 May 1909
Dodge County
Gilbert, Adelia Sophia  b. 5 May 1858, d. 27 Feb 1937
Slocum, Charles William  b. 8 Jun 1858, d. 21 Jan 1937
Slocum, Leon Charles  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 8 Oct 1933
Slocum, Roger Leon  b. 25 Oct 1905, d. 18 Sep 1986
Kasson
Slocum, Leon Charles  b. 25 Jan 1881, d. 8 Oct 1933
Stillwell, Susan May  b. 8 Mar 1884, d. 6 Jun 1955
Waseoja
Stillwell, Susan May  b. 8 Mar 1884, d. 6 Jun 1955
Douglas County
Alexandria
Miller, Daisy Ethel  b. 17 Sep 1880, d. 18 Feb 1964
Fillmore County
Whalan
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
York
Dyer, Burdette Edward  b. 26 Jun 1913, d. Feb 1974
Hennepin
Dyer, Mary Ann  b. bt 1844 - 1845, d. 21 May 1927
Starkey, John Alan  b. 1856, d. 1930
Hennepin County
Bohanon, James Madison  b. 20 Feb 1831, d. 5 Jan 1873
Bloomington
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Brooklyn Center
Bohanon, Mamie  b. 17 Nov 1866, d. 1928
Hamilton, Doris Claire  b. 9 Nov 1899, d. 1980
Hamilton, Lorena  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. Oct 1976
Hamilton, Marian  b. 12 Jun 1893, d. 1987
Edina
Tackett, Frances Emogene 'Jean'  b. 15 May 1933, d. 18 Feb 1991
Excelsor
Kipp, Hazel Elsie  b. 6 Mar 1895, d. 18 Feb 1974
Kipp, Maude Estelle  b. 2 Jan 1893, d. 2 Sep 1980
Fort Snelling Reservation
Dyer, Sigel Granville  b. 15 May 1877, d. 5 Dec 1950
Massen
Borthwick, Alexander J.  b. 14 Sep 1830, d. 15 Jan 1887
Minneapolis
Clough, John Casper  b. 7 Jul 1874, d. 16 Mar 1973
Corey, Catherine Ann  b. 30 Dec 1961
Corey, Lincoln Nicholas  b. 22 May 1865, d. 10 Jul 1948
Corey, Ralph Ward III  b. 14 Jun 1956
Day, Mertel May  b. 23 Oct 1896, d. 13 Aug 1951
Dille, Betty Jean  b. 17 Apr 1924, d. 22 Sep 1990
Dille, Ralph Denis  b. 20 Jan 1932, d. 29 Aug 1948
Dille, Ralph Lenox  b. 27 Sep 1897, d. 29 Aug 1948
Dougherty, Abeline Francis  b. 19 Oct 1896, d. 4 Mar 1984
Dougherty, Ada Blanche  b. 6 Sep 1910, d. 11 Oct 1910
Dyer, Adella Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 22 Jun 1988
Dyer, Arline Marie  b. 19 Sep 1906, d. 10 Feb 1991
Dyer, Frances E  b. 13 May 1838, d. 1 Jun 1907
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Dyer, Sigel George  b. 24 Feb 1915, d. 18 Jul 1987
Mathews, Gertrude Mary  b. 21 Sep 1894, d. 11 Apr 1978
Mitchell, Margaret Mabel  b. 18 Aug 1874, d. 5 Aug 1903
Mooney, Edith Elizabeth  b. c 1885
Musolf, Myna  d. 5 May 1972
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Pratt, Edward E  b. 7 Jun 1834, d. 22 Feb 1908
Pratt, John D  b. Jan 1871, d. 1926
Ridge, Charlotte Jane  b. 29 Nov 1872, d. 25 Jun 1937
Ridge, Mary Abbie  b. 4 Oct 1900, d. 20 Oct 1989
Stephenson, Leela Genevieve  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 14 Jan 1999
Thiede, Mary Theresa  b. 3 Apr 1881, d. 11 Feb 1940
New Hope
Mitchell, Dora Francis  b. 3 Oct 1898, d. 17 Mar 1989
Wayzata
Cory, Isaac  b. 15 Aug 1843, d. 26 Nov 1872
Houston County
Caledonia
Dyer, June Elizabeth 'Gaga'  b. 1 Jun 1908, d. 29 Aug 1990
Fairbanks, Katherine M.  b. 4 Mar 1876, d. 1 Nov 1953
Houston
Case, Marie Glendon  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 5 Sep 1962
Dyer, Arthur Grant  b. 6 Sep 1880, d. 1945
Dyer, Dana L.  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. Oct 1969
Dyer, Daphney Wildred  b. 2 Jan 1896
Dyer, Darrel L.  b. 29 May 1923, d. 2 Dec 1979
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 2 Oct 1841, d. 30 Jun 1924
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 22 Apr 1874, d. Aug 1960
Dyer, Edward  b. c 1869, d. 1947
Dyer, Eliza May  b. 1874
Dyer, Genevieve B.  b. 7 Dec 1882, d. 1957
Dyer, George Elmore  b. 8 Sep 1876, d. a 1924
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
Dyer, Lafayette  b. 16 Jan 1872
Dyer, Mabel Lucinda  b. 12 Jul 1872, d. a 1924
Dyer, Maud Gertrude  b. 21 Jun 1878, d. 19 May 1885
Dyer, Nancy  b. 4 May 1898
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
Wilber, Nancy Ann , Mrs.  b. c 1838, d. 27 Jul 1921
Money Creek
Case, Marie Glendon  b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 5 Sep 1962
Dyer, Arthur Grant  b. 6 Sep 1880, d. 1945
Dyer, Dana L.  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. Oct 1969
Dyer, Darrel L.  b. 29 May 1923, d. 2 Dec 1979
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 2 Oct 1841, d. 30 Jun 1924
Dyer, Dewitt Clinton  b. 22 Apr 1874, d. Aug 1960
Dyer, Genevieve B.  b. 7 Dec 1882, d. 1957
Dyer, Maud Gertrude  b. 21 Jun 1878, d. 19 May 1885
Fairbanks, Katherine M.  b. 4 Mar 1876, d. 1 Nov 1953
Vance, Nancy Jane  b. 13 Aug 1847, d. 17 Nov 1934
Isanti County
Braham
Cooper, Leland John  b. 9 Oct 1870, d. 28 Feb 1953
Cambridge
Cooper, Stephen James  b. 9 Jan 1879, d. Nov 1968
Day, Howard Raymond  b. 28 May 1892, d. 13 Feb 1967
Dyer, Nancy Malinda  b. 20 Mar 1882, d. 14 Mar 1959
Pettygrove, Pearl May  b. 1906, d. 7 Feb 1981
Wicklander, Jessie Alice  b. 9 Mar 1896, d. 26 Jul 1983
Itasca County
Deer River
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Jackson County
Windom
Corey, Walter  b. 22 May 1923, d. 3 Jan 1986
Kanabec County
Mora
Corey, Harry Le Roy  b. 9 Jan 1888, d. 16 Dec 1978
Lac Qui Parle County
Dawson
Dyer, Alice Sylvester  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 7 Sep 1990
Le Sueur County
Le Sueur
Barrett, Harriet Mary  b. 1 Feb 1873, d. 8 Feb 1941
Dyer, Roland James  b. 6 May 1872, d. 10 Feb 1944
Marshall County
Middle River
Nelson, Anna Ruth 'Ruth'  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 2 Mar 1974
Mcleod County
Hutchinson
Corey, Annie Estelle  b. 9 May 1866, d. 29 Dec 1923
Skau, Frederick Hans  b. 15 May 1922, d. 21 May 1922
Mille Lacs County
Princeton
Freer, Edward Watson  b. Mar 1881
Freer, Richard E.Watson  b. 1 Sep 1842, d. c 1930
Norton, Abigail  b. Sep 1844, d. a Aug 1912
Minneapolis County
Tackett, Frances Emogene 'Jean'  b. 15 May 1933, d. 18 Feb 1991
Money Creek
Money Creek County
Ricker, Mary Elizabeth  b. Nov 1830, d. 13 Dec 1908
Vance, William  d. 1880
Morrison County
Royalton
Jackson, Ada L  b. 30 Jul 1877, d. 30 Apr 1884
Jackson, Adelaide M  b. 23 Feb 1867, d. 23 May 1884
Jackson, Christopher Absolam  b. 20 Feb 1852, d. 6 Mar 1911
Jackson, Cora  b. 1882, d. 1904
Jackson, Irena G  b. Mar 1879, d. 4 May 1884
Jackson, James  b. Jun 1875, d. 1 May 1884
Jackson, Olive (Nee?)  b. 23 Aug 1874, d. 1961
Jackson, Robert  b. 1871, d. 16 Mar 1949
Jackson, Stephen Jones  b. 14 Dec 1837, d. 1926
Muncy, Charlotte  b. c 1843, d. 8 Dec 1928
Murray County
Chandler
Weaver, Clyde  b. 7 Feb 1906, d. 1948
Weaver, Esther  b. 23 Sep 1903
Weaver, Lyle Donovan  b. 9 Aug 1904, d. 6 Aug 1961
Nicollet County
St. Peter
Gallup, Elam D.  b. 14 Mar 1856, d. 21 Oct 1921
Nobles County
Ransom twp
Belknap, George Herbert  b. 4 Jun 1879, d. 25 Mar 1949
North Highland County
Dyer, George Hazard Jr.  b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 12 May 1896
of Blue Earth
Parkers Prairie
Murray, Georgiana Fraser  b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 6 Feb 1903
Pipestone County
Dyer, Ambrose Spencer  b. 19 Jun 1845, d. 13 Mar 1926
Vance, Martha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1854, d. 12 Jul 1942
Pipestone
Dyer, Ambrose Spencer  b. 19 Jun 1845, d. 13 Mar 1926
Vance, Martha Ellen  b. 22 Mar 1854, d. 12 Jul 1942
Polk County
Crookston
Howell, Lillian Eliza  b. 19 Mar 1905
Schurman, Robert Wesley  b. 18 Aug 1898
Ramsey County
Mounds View
Dougherty, Ada Blanche  b. 6 Sep 1910, d. 11 Oct 1910
St. Paul
Dyer, Alice Sylvester  b. 22 Oct 1902, d. 7 Sep 1990
Dyer, Anna Ruth  b. 21 Jul 1911, d. a Aug 1996
Dyer, Edwin Stephen  b. 29 May 1914, d. Jan 1982
Dyer, Evelyn Mae  b. 2 Mar 1917, d. a May 1997
Hershaw, George Franklin  b. 18 Oct 1920, d. 9 Nov 1989
Nelson, Nordeen  b. 7 Jun 1906, d. 18 May 1970
Olson, Frank Adolph  b. 7 Oct 1894, d. 9 Apr 1984
Sylvester, Nellie Matilda  b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 24 May 1923
Redwood County
Lamberton
Stephenson, Leela Genevieve  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 14 Jan 1999
Redwood Falls
Corey, Allie Rosalin  b. 28 Oct 1877
Kelsey, Jennie Bell  b. 22 Jul 1867, d. 7 Jul 1948
McDonald, Louis  b. Sep 1876
Redwood Falls
Isham, Carrie  b. 16 Aug 1874
Williams, Alexander  b. 20 May 1875, d. 15 Dec 1966
Renville County
Barkey, Martha Anna  b. 5 Sep 1845, d. 21 Mar 1914
Burgin, Alvira  b. Sep 1852
Corey, Albert Bryon  b. 5 Dec 1878
Corey, Clair Elmo  b. 20 Feb 1879, d. 30 Sep 1919
Corey, Clinton W  b. Sep 1897
Corey, Elmer  b. 21 Sep 1861, d. c 1914
Corey, Gertrude Ellen  b. 19 Feb 1895
Corey, Howard Elmer  b. 19 Aug 1888
Corey, James G  b. 15 Aug 1852, d. 25 Nov 1900
Corey, John Edward  b. 27 Dec 1886, d. 5 Aug 1911
Corey, Neva L  b. 25 Dec 1890
Corey, Rose  b. Feb 1899
Corey, Ross Herbert  b. 16 Feb 1887
Corey, Spencer K  b. Sep 1893
Kelsey, Mary Lenor  b. Feb 1867, d. c 1940
Kipp, Christie  b. 14 Jun 1889, d. 23 Aug 1889
Beaver Falls
Corey, Allie Rosalin  b. 28 Oct 1877
Corey, Annie Estelle  b. 9 May 1866, d. 29 Dec 1923
Corey, Dewitt Clinton  b. 18 Sep 1858
Corey, Ella Marietta  b. 11 Aug 1869, d. 11 Aug 1903
Corey, George Dwain  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 21 May 1940
Corey, Ida Belle  b. 8 Feb 1881
Corey, Jennie Estella  b. 13 Dec 1883
Corey, John Edward  b. 27 Dec 1886, d. 5 Aug 1911
Corey, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1863, d. 26 Apr 1874
Corey, Mary Ella  b. 13 Dec 1878, d. 7 Apr 1967
Corey, Roswell Ray  b. 28 Mar 1819, d. 29 Jan 1893
Kipp, Frederick William  b. 12 Feb 1866, d. 24 Jun 1937
Peters, Clara  b. c 1831
Bird Island
Corey, Delbert C  b. Jan 1876
Corey, Everett H  b. Jul 1893
Corey, Gorden C  b. Dec 1895
Corey, Merle Franklin  b. 15 Jul 1891, d. 9 Apr 1978
Corey, Orval  b. Sep 1897
Corey, Walter  b. May 1888
Corey, Wesley W  b. 15 Jul 1891
Morton
Corey, Adelbert Dwain  b. 2 Oct 1845, d. 21 Mar 1914
Corey, Frances Ellen  b. 21 Sep 1849, d. 5 Aug 1886
Whipple, Elizabeth Ann  b. 16 Mar 1824, d. 5 Sep 1886
Rice County
Faribault
Dyer, Roger Stephen  b. 19 Jan 1890, d. 2 Nov 1914
Roseau County
Roseau
Nelson, Emma Mathilda  b. 14 May 1908, d. 25 May 1984
Strathcona
Nelson, Emil  b. 26 Feb 1903, d. 24 May 1971
Saint Louis County
Duluth
Slocum, Roger Leon  b. 25 Oct 1905, d. 18 Sep 1986
Stephenson, Leela Genevieve  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 14 Jan 1999
Scott County
Shacopee
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Shakopee
Dahl, Melvin Bernard  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 19 Jun 1996
Dyer, Adella Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1910, d. 22 Jun 1988
Dyer, Arline Marie  b. 19 Sep 1906, d. 10 Feb 1991
Dyer, Sigel Granville  b. 15 May 1877, d. 5 Dec 1950
Thiede, Mary Theresa  b. 3 Apr 1881, d. 11 Feb 1940
St. Louis County
Duluth
Bradish, Florence  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 29 Jan 1994
Dyer, Arline Marie  b. 19 Sep 1906, d. 10 Feb 1991
Dyer, Sigel George  b. 24 Feb 1915, d. 18 Jul 1987
Mitchell, James Gordon  b. 23 Aug 1907, d. 5 Sep 1992
Pehoushek, Joseph Charles  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 13 Jan 1992
Virginia
Bradish, Florence  b. 11 Aug 1919, d. 29 Jan 1994
Dyer, Sigel George  b. 24 Feb 1915, d. 18 Jul 1987
St. Paul
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Stearns County
St. Cloud
Cooper, Guy Leland  b. 6 Jul 1918, d. 11 Nov 1985
Cullen, Francis James  b. 4 Oct 1887, d. 14 Apr 1963
Steele County
Medford
Corey, Andrew  b. 5 May 1825, d. 28 Jun 1903
Corey, George B  b. Sep 1870, d. 1930
Stephens
Goodwin, Clayton Wallace  b. 25 Jan 1899, d. 3 Aug 1981
Sterns County
St Cloud
Hanson, Clarence  b. 27 Mar 1912, d. 16 Jan 1978
Todd County
Grey Eagle
Matteson, Alice Amelia  b. 30 Sep 1855, d. 3 Jan 1891
Miller, Daisy Ethel  b. 17 Sep 1880, d. 18 Feb 1964
Miller, Edward David  b. 20 Feb 1882, d. 9 Sep 1902
Miller, Mary Isabella  b. 4 Jun 1885, d. 11 Jul 1963
Miller, Minnie Edith  b. 11 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1972
Wabasha County
Elgin
Barrett, Harriet Mary  b. 1 Feb 1873, d. 8 Feb 1941
Plainview
Dyer, William Penn (Dr.)  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 15 Aug 1955
Sylvester, Nellie Matilda  b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 24 May 1923
Woodlawn
Sylvester, Nellie Matilda  b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 24 May 1923
Wadena County
Wadena
Miller, Christian  b. 6 Oct 1850, d. 22 Apr 1944
Washington County
Stillwater
McCabe, Catherine Ann  b. 23 Jul 1867, d. 4 Aug 1928
Winona
Isham, Carrie  b. 16 Aug 1874
Wright County
Buffalo
Kipp, Alice Ruth  b. 24 Sep 1900
Kipp, Maude Estelle  b. 2 Jan 1893, d. 2 Sep 1980
Skau, Olaf Alexander  b. 15 May 1892, d. 29 Jan 1972
Yellow Medicine County
Canby
Olson, Frank Adolph  b. 7 Oct 1894, d. 9 Apr 1984
Granite Falls
Corey, Ada Frances  b. 28 Dec 1896
Graen, Victor  b. c 1895
Mississippi
Lauderdale County
Meridian
Boldt, Edward  b. 13 Sep 1855, d. 10 Jan 1923
Lee County
Tupelo
Tackett, Frances Emogene 'Jean'  b. 15 May 1933, d. 18 Feb 1991
West Point
Hurst, Homer R.  b. 30 Aug 1889, d. 7 Mar 1957
Missouri
Mary E.  b. c 1849
Corey, Minta  b. Oct 1888
Hawkins, Charles  b. c 1860
Hawkins, George W.  b. 1820
Hawkins, Henry  b. c 1813, d. c 1846
Hawkins, James  b. c 1842
Hawkins, James W.  b. 1815
Hawkins, John G.  b. 1811
Hawkins, Samuel W.  b. c 1863
Haynes, Joseph Nathaniel  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Sep 1902
Kidwell, Carry  b. 1880
Kidwell, John  b. c 1856
Link, Benjamin  b. 10 Oct 1844, d. 22 Mar 1865
Link, James W.  b. 1833
Link, Lorinda S.  b. Sep 1839, d. Apr 1848
Link, Lucinda  b. 1842
Link, Mary  b. c 1849
Link, Mary E.  b. 23 Jan 1831, d. 6 Aug 1833
Link, Theodore  b. 1847
Link, Truman  b. 1870
Link, William  b. 1829
Null, Minnie Ann  b. 30 Nov 1894, d. 6 Jun 1977
Phegley, Addie Bell  b. Dec 1879
Phegley, Charles Floyd  b. Feb 1874
Phegley, Cordelia Adelle  b. 23 May 1878
Phegley, Doris  b. 26 Feb 1925, d. 29 Nov 1955
Phegley, George W.  b. c 1872
Phegley, Isaac Theodore  b. 9 Mar 1876
Phegley, Lee O.  b. Nov 1859, d. c 1890
Phegley, Nancy Jane  b. Jan 1867
Phegley, Porter Leo  b. 2 Sep 1884
Phegley, Rosette  b. c 1870
Phegley, Susan  b. 1856
Phegley, William S.  b. c 1868
Raymond, Charles J  b. Jan 1884
Raymond, Frank  b. May 1881
Benton County
Fristoe
Bollinger County
Corey, Charles Melvin  b. 29 Aug 1870
Corey, Edith Rose  b. 8 Jan 1886
Corey, Herbert  b. 23 Jan 1892, d. 10 Jun 1956
Corey, Lettie M  b. 20 Jul 1897
Corey, Mamie  b. 13 Dec 1894
Cory, Barney Joseph  b. 7 Dec 1846, d. 18 Nov 1911
Hinkle, Arminta Jane  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 2 Apr 1945
Killiam, Martha  b. Jan 1876
Greenbrier
Shore, Barbara O  b. 18 Oct 1851, d. 22 Dec 1887
Zalma
Corey, Maude  b. 29 Jul 1899
Caldwell County
Corey, Mollie A  b. 13 Nov 1870, d. 2 Jul 1934
Corey, William Douglas  b. 8 Apr 1867, d. 28 Aug 1956
Callaway County
Fulton
Brown, J Brooks  b. 10 Apr 1910, d. 18 Sep 1976
Calloway
Fulton
Watson, Phila Jane  b. 28 Sep 1857
Cole County
Jefferson City
Knapp, Ralph Irwin  b. 25 Oct 1935, d. 18 Mar 1938
Franklin County
Union
Hawkins, Charles  b. c 1860
Hawkins, George W.  b. 1820
Hawkins, James  b. c 1842
Hawkins, Samuel W.  b. c 1863
Jackson
Kansas City
Dyer, Olivia  b. 16 Aug 1892, d. 26 Oct 1984
Walsh, William Thomas  b. 29 Sep 1887, d. 16 May 1973
Jackson County
Kansas City
Cory, Paul Richard  b. 2 May 1933
Miller, Anne Mae  b. 7 Sep 1939
Jamison
Stovall, Robert Gentry  b. 5 Apr 1892, d. Aug 1968
Jasper County
Joplin
Dyer, Florida Randolph  b. 14 Apr 1873, d. 2 Aug 1873
Dyer, George Randolph  b. 21 Sep 1871, d. 19 Sep 1873
Joplin
Dyer, Clarence Randolph  b. 22 Jul 1874, d. 22 Jul 1874
Kansas City
Farley, Florence Marion  b. 29 Sep 1888
Pierce, Eugene Farley  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 17 Nov 1986
Pierce, Frank Deforest  b. 17 Jul 1853, d. 22 Jun 1927
Lafayette County
Lexington
Lincoln County
Troy
Link, Nannie L.  b. c 1858
Link, William L.  b. 27 Feb 1860
Linn County
Corey, Clyde  b. Jul 1903
Corey, Fern  b. Feb 1901
Corey, Hazel Cathryn  b. Feb 1892
Corey, Paul T  b. Feb 1897
Corey, Ray A  b. Apr 1890
Corey, Sarah Ann  b. 24 Aug 1828, d. 26 Nov 1908
Cory, Louisa Jane  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 10 Jun 1897
Knapp, Adam  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1878
Knapp, Charles Raymond  b. 28 Jul 1885, d. 23 Feb 1960
Knapp, Laura E  b. 27 Nov 1871
Knapp, Laura Pearl  b. Jun 1883, d. 5 Nov 1973
Knapp, Lewis Fayette  b. Jun 1882
Knapp, Louis Oswald  b. 11 Nov 1858, d. 24 Sep 1945
Patchen, Amy C  b. 13 Jun 1871
Patchen, Andrew C  b. 9 Dec 1868
Perry, David Auburn  b. 15 Mar 1914, d. Nov 1979
Raymond, Adella French  b. 1 Jul 1862, d. 10 Jul 1929
Raymond, Ella Sarah  b. 1 Sep 1855, d. Dec 1922
Raymond, John Caton  b. 26 Mar 1826, d. 22 Jun 1879
Turner, Eva Mae  b. 10 Jan 1888, d. 26 Mar 1988
Brookfield
Knapp, Laura Pearl  b. Jun 1883, d. 5 Nov 1973
Browning
Corey, Robert Lorenzo  b. 20 Mar 1862, d. 9 Dec 1926
Norvell, Cora Belle  b. Feb 1862
Laclede
Corey, Rosetta Lavina  b. 9 Nov 1865, d. 9 Dec 1915
Cory, Artema Roxana  b. Feb 1854
Cory, Esther  b. 13 Jan 1900
Cory, Louisa Jane  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 10 Jun 1897
Cory, Philip  b. 5 May 1805, d. 23 Dec 1898
Cory, William  b. 11 Jan 1898, d. c 1900
Gouchnour, Milton Elihu  b. c 1865, d. c 1889
Knapp, Adam  b. 18 Oct 1832, d. 25 Oct 1878
Mc Intire, Sunilda  b. c 1812
Miller, Louisa Jane  b. 25 Oct 1808, d. 8 Oct 1871
Pierce, Tabitha C  b. c 1810
Warlow, Peter L  b. c 1850
Linneus
Corey, Frederick Klice  b. 26 Feb 1871, d. 25 Oct 1934
Corey, Kenneth Wood  b. 25 Feb 1895, d. c 1963
Corey, Sarah Ann  b. 24 Aug 1828, d. 26 Nov 1908
Corey, Truman Chauncey  b. 8 Feb 1823, d. 19 Nov 1901
Cory, Comfort  b. 13 Apr 1810, d. 8 May 1884
Covault, Bert Franklin  b. c 1882, d. c 1945
Flourney, Floy Howard  b. 26 May 1873, d. 9 Mar 1953
Klice, Catherine Maria  b. 6 Feb 1831, d. 21 Jun 1883
Knapp, Adam Jayne  b. 7 Dec 1895, d. 23 Oct 1983
Knapp, Adella Ruth  b. 19 Jun 1897, d. 23 Feb 1972
Knapp, Gilbert Calvin  b. 10 Mar 1922, d. 5 Feb 1985
Knapp, Jesse Charles  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 1 Apr 1991
Knapp, Laura Pearl  b. Jun 1883, d. 5 Nov 1973
Knapp, Lucy Garland  b. 26 Sep 1894, d. 31 Aug 1986
Perry, David Auburn  b. Sep 1880, d. 18 Feb 1952
Prewitt, Margaret Gertrude  b. Feb 1867, d. c 1911
Raymond, John Caton  b. 26 Mar 1826, d. 22 Jun 1879
Stone, Ada Katherine  b. 1 Oct 1871, d. 14 Feb 1955
Weatherford, Walter Raymond  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. 23 Feb 1962
Macon County
New Cambria
Corey, Mary Christine  b. 18 Jan 1896, d. 16 Jan 1968
Malta Bend
Mary  b. c 1823, d. 1901
Phelps County
Rolla
Corey, Stepheh Jared  b. 29 Apr 1873
Saint James
James, Lucy Wortham  b. 13 Sep 1880
Pike County
Frankford
Brown, J Brooks  b. 10 Apr 1910, d. 18 Sep 1976
Pilot Knob
Dyer, George Dallas  b. 21 Oct 1844, d. 13 Nov 1863
Pulaski County
Dixon
Regan, Paul Holly  b. 14 Jan 1922, d. 1 Aug 1987
Randolf County
Moberly
Knapp, Adam Jayne  b. 7 Dec 1895, d. 23 Oct 1983
Knapp, Gilbert Calvin  b. 10 Mar 1922, d. 5 Feb 1985
Shelby County
Shelbyville
Sampson, Nancy Gertrude  b. 1849, d. 1873
Smithson
Dyer, Frances Ann  b. 25 May 1835, d. c 1890
St Louis County
St Louis
Bedard, Eleanor Marie  b. 4 Feb 1928, d. 9 Feb 1994
Knapp, Lucy Garland  b. 26 Sep 1894, d. 31 Aug 1986
Savage, Nathaniel Wyatt  b. 16 Apr 1819, d. 9 Sep 1861
St. Charles County
St. Louis
Brown, Virginia E.  b. c 1838, d. 22 May 1910
Dyer, Edward B.  b. 11 Apr 1881
Dyer, Florence B.  b. 20 Aug 1874
Dyer, George L.  b. 9 Oct 1868
Link, Campbell C.  b. 1804
Link, James W.  b. 1833
Link, Theodore  b. 1847
St. Louis County
Cunningham, Catherine
Hawkins, Elizabeth  b. c 1808, d. b 1843
Hawkins, James W.  b. 1815
Hawkins, John G.  b. 1811
Hawkins, William  b. 10 May 1771, d. 22 Apr 1843
Link, Adelia  b. 1856
Link, Celsus  b. 10 Mar 1871
Link, Charles S.  b. 1848
Link, James A.  b. 1856
Link, James M.  b. 1817, d. 28 Mar 1899
Link, Lewis Martin  b. 1845
Link, Mary A.  b. 1847
Link, Nancy
Martin, Elizabeth W.  b. 1827, d. bt 1880 - 1900
Musick, William
Walton, Nancy  b. 6 Jul 1781, d. 2 Aug 1851